torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

COPA

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
OLIMPIC FUTBOL 7 0 LA COLONIA Geba 05/04/2017 21:30
C.A.NABIS 1 7 BARRILETE COSMICO Geba 15/04/2017 22:30
OLIMPIC FUTBOL 2 3 BARRILETE COSMICO Geba 20/03/2017 22:30
LA COLONIA 1 8 C.A.NABIS Geba 22/03/2017 22:30
BARRILETE COSMICO 9 3 LA COLONIA Geba 27/03/2017 22:30
OLIMPIC FUTBOL 6 6 C.A.NABIS Geba 29/03/2017 21:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
LA 308 5 0 CAÑADA FC Geba 16/03/2017 21:30
VINOCHA 2 2 HIJOS DEL CULO Geba 16/03/2017 22:30
HIJOS DEL CULO 1 7 LA 308 Geba 22/03/2017 21:30
VINOCHA 5 0 CAÑADA FC Geba 23/03/2017 21:30
CAÑADA FC 0 5 HIJOS DEL CULO Geba
VINOCHA 0 4 LA 308 Geba 30/03/2017 21:30

ZONA 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
RON PAMPERO 4 1 LOS RETRO FC Geba 06/04/2017 22:30
RITMO 2 0 NECOCHEA Geba 16/03/2017 21:30
NECOCHEA 1 0 RON PAMPERO Geba 05/04/2017 22:30
RITMO 3 2 LOS RETRO FC Geba 23/03/2017 21:30
LOS RETRO FC 2 10 NECOCHEA Geba 30/03/2017 22:30
RITMO 1 6 RON PAMPERO Geba 30/03/2017 22:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Deltin Mateo
HIJOS DEL CULO
6
Battistino Ignacio
BARRILETE COSMICO
6
Peinado Juan
VINOCHA
6
Rodriguez Facundo
C.A.NABIS
5
Rodriguez Miguel Angel
LA 308
5
Mendiondo Pedro
RON PAMPERO
5
Barros Leonardo
NECOCHEA
4
Salto Damian
BARRILETE COSMICO
4
Dodorico Agustin
BARRILETE COSMICO
4
Bendelman Alejandro Jose
EL MECA
3
Ortiz Pablo
C.A.NABIS
3
Castillo Roberto
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
3
Rabollino Joaquin
LA 308
3
Gutierrez Martin
C.A.NABIS
3
Fiori Nicolas
C.A.NABIS
2
Vizcarra Sergio
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
2
Caramp Nicolas
NECOCHEA
2
Apesteguia Tomas
LA 308
2
Gonzalez Julian
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
2
Lattour Nicolas
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
2
Ferrara Lisandro
LA 308
2
Arturi Santiago
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
2
Salvi Lucas
LA 308
2
Giorgio Diego
LOS RETRO FC
2
Mañay Juan
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
2
Goldman Alan
EL MECA
2
Mouro Juan
RON PAMPERO
2
Astorga Jorge
LA COLONIA
2
Barros Emanuel
NECOCHEA
2
Hermida Rodrigo
BARRILETE COSMICO
2
Rodriguez Joel
NECOCHEA
1
Colombo Bautista
LA 308
1
Giaccio Jose
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Lusardi Guido
NECOCHEA
1
Masoalina Matias
LA 308
1
Cardone Luciano
C.A.NABIS
1
Martinez Juan Ignacio
LOS RETRO FC
1
Cabuli Ivan
RON PAMPERO
1
Norbis Andres
LA COLONIA
1
Balliana Tomas
RON PAMPERO
1
Bertin Lucas
HIJOS DEL CULO
1
Salto Nicolas
BARRILETE COSMICO
1
Heyde Agustin
NECOCHEA
1
Falvo German Ezequiel
LOS RETRO FC
1
Politi Pedro
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Di Giannantonio Tomas
HIJOS DEL CULO
1
Lettieri Luciano
EL MECA
1
Palacio Rodrigo
LOS RETRO FC
1
Borghi Federico
VINOCHA
1
Menaier Federico
BARRILETE COSMICO
1
Basso Maximiliano
LA COLONIA
1
Conte Manuel
BARRILETE COSMICO
1
Cavulli Tomas
RON PAMPERO
1
Owen Pablo
C.A.NABIS
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Barros Leonardo
NECOCHEA
2
Dodorico Agustin
BARRILETE COSMICO
2
Apesteguia Tomas
LA 308
1
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Mouro Juan
RON PAMPERO
2
Cabrera Sebastian
C.A.NABIS
2
Tiscornia Joaquin
C.A.NABIS
1
Cabuli Ivan
RON PAMPERO
1
Beroiz Andres
LA COLONIA
1
Napolitano Juan
NECOCHEA
1
Arias Ignacio
HIJOS DEL CULO
1
Matta Agustin
NECOCHEA
1
Spezzi Ignacio
VINOCHA
1
Rodriguez Facundo
C.A.NABIS
1
Peinado Juan
VINOCHA
1
Astorga Jorge
LA COLONIA
1
Farias Kevin
LOS RETRO FC
1
Benitez Andres
LA COLONIA
1
Bastida Joaquin
RON PAMPERO
1
Diaz Nahuel
LA COLONIA
1
Aldazabal Agustin
RON PAMPERO
1
Rossomando Jorge
LA COLONIA
1
Rodriguez Gaston
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Lettieri Luciano
EL MECA
1
Dodorico Agustin
BARRILETE COSMICO
1
Goldman Alan
EL MECA
1
Rios Gustavo
LA COLONIA
1
Reartes Guido
VINOCHA
1
Salto Matias
BARRILETE COSMICO
1
Neila Diaz Joaquin
VINOCHA
1
Lattour Nicolas
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Megliardi Martin
VINOCHA
1
Politi Pedro
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Colombo Bautista
LA 308
1
Villagra Leonardo
LA 308
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3