torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Top 10

Top 10

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
SIBERIA 1 3 HELPY 24/03/2017 20:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2 6 ROSSONERO Banade Fútbol 24/03/2017 21:30
BARRIO CAAZAPA 4 2 PENSA EN VERDE Banade Fútbol 24/03/2017 23:30
IANS 4 5 TIKI TIKI Banade Fútbol 24/03/2017 23:30
CANDOMBEROS 1 2 A.C. MELIAN Banade Fútbol 28/03/2017 23:00
IANS 3 2 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 31/03/2017 21:30
SIBERIA 2 1 PENSA EN VERDE Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/03/2017 21:30
CANDOMBEROS 1 4 ROSSONERO Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/03/2017 23:30
BARRIO CAAZAPA 2 5 TIKI TIKI Banade Fútbol 31/03/2017 23:30
HELPY 1 4 A.C. MELIAN Banade Fútbol 31/03/2017 23:30
HELPY 0 1 ROSSONERO Banade Fútbol 07/04/2017 20:30
BARRIO CAAZAPA 4 2 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 07/04/2017 21:30
CANDOMBEROS 3 6 IANS Banade Fútbol 07/04/2017 22:30
PENSA EN VERDE 2 2 TIKI TIKI Banade Fútbol 07/04/2017 23:30
SIBERIA 2 4 A.C. MELIAN Banade Fútbol 07/04/2017 23:30
HELPY 1 2 IANS Banade Fútbol 21/04/2017 21:30
PENSA EN VERDE 2 0 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 21/04/2017 22:30
BARRIO CAAZAPA 5 3 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 21/04/2017 22:30
A.C. MELIAN 0 1 ROSSONERO Banade Fútbol 21/04/2017 23:30
SIBERIA 0 7 TIKI TIKI Banade Fútbol 21/04/2017 23:30
HELPY 1 2 BARRIO CAAZAPA Banade Fútbol 28/04/2017 20:30
SIBERIA 0 6 ROSSONERO Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/04/2017 22:30
PENSA EN VERDE 2 2 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 28/04/2017 23:30
A.C. MELIAN 0 3 IANS Banade Fútbol 28/04/2017 23:30
TIKI TIKI 5 1 LA MAQUINA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/04/2017 23:30
SIBERIA 8 4 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 05/05/2017 21:30
PENSA EN VERDE 4 1 HELPY Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/05/2017 22:30
ROSSONERO 3 0 IANS Banade Fútbol 05/05/2017 22:30
A.C. MELIAN 1 5 BARRIO CAAZAPA Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/05/2017 23:30
TIKI TIKI 9 4 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 05/05/2017 23:30
SIBERIA 1 4 IANS Banade Fútbol 12/05/2017 21:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 0 5 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 12/05/2017 22:30
A.C. MELIAN 2 3 PENSA EN VERDE Banade Fútbol 12/05/2017 23:30
TIKI TIKI 5 2 HELPY Banade Fútbol 12/05/2017 23:30
ROSSONERO 0 2 BARRIO CAAZAPA Banade Fútbol 12/05/2017 23:30
TIKI TIKI 2 3 A.C. MELIAN Banade Fútbol 11/07/2017 23:00
LA MAQUINA F.C. 0 2 HELPY Banade Fútbol 19/05/2017 21:30
IANS 3 4 BARRIO CAAZAPA Banade Fútbol 19/05/2017 21:30
SIBERIA 3 3 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 19/05/2017 22:30
ROSSONERO 3 0 PENSA EN VERDE Banade Fútbol 19/05/2017 23:30
A.C. MELIAN 0 2 LA MAQUINA F.C.
BARRIO CAAZAPA 1 1 SIBERIA Banade Fútbol 26/05/2017 20:30
HELPY 4 1 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 26/05/2017 22:30
TIKI TIKI 1 2 ROSSONERO Banade Fútbol 26/05/2017 23:30
PENSA EN VERDE 1 3 IANS Banade Fútbol 26/05/2017 23:30
HELPY 6 2 SIBERIA Banade Fútbol 02/06/2017 20:30
PENSA EN VERDE 2 2 BARRIO CAAZAPA Banade Fútbol 02/06/2017 22:30
ROSSONERO 8 0 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 02/06/2017 23:30
TIKI TIKI 1 6 IANS Banade Fútbol 02/06/2017 23:30
A.C. MELIAN 6 3 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 02/06/2017 23:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 0 5 IANS Banade Fútbol 09/06/2017 21:30
PENSA EN VERDE 3 1 SIBERIA Banade Fútbol 09/06/2017 22:30
ROSSONERO 4 1 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 09/06/2017 23:30
TIKI TIKI 0 2 BARRIO CAAZAPA Banade Fútbol 09/06/2017 23:30
A.C. MELIAN 6 0 HELPY Banade Fútbol 09/06/2017 23:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2 7 BARRIO CAAZAPA Banade Fútbol 16/06/2017 21:30
IANS 5 5 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 16/06/2017 22:30
ROSSONERO 2 2 HELPY Banade Fútbol 16/06/2017 22:30
TIKI TIKI 0 1 PENSA EN VERDE Banade Fútbol 16/06/2017 23:30
A.C. MELIAN 2 2 SIBERIA Banade Fútbol 16/06/2017 23:30
IANS 2 4 HELPY Banade Fútbol 23/06/2017 21:30
CANDOMBEROS 2 3 BARRIO CAAZAPA Banade Fútbol 23/06/2017 22:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1 8 PENSA EN VERDE Banade Fútbol 23/06/2017 22:30
ROSSONERO 4 1 A.C. MELIAN Banade Fútbol 23/06/2017 23:30
TIKI TIKI 5 2 SIBERIA Banade Fútbol 23/06/2017 23:30
BARRIO CAAZAPA 2 2 HELPY Banade Fútbol 30/06/2017 20:30
ROSSONERO 4 0 SIBERIA Banade Fútbol 30/06/2017 22:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1 10 TIKI TIKI Banade Fútbol 30/06/2017 23:30
CANDOMBEROS 2 3 PENSA EN VERDE Banade Fútbol 30/06/2017 23:30
IANS 5 3 A.C. MELIAN Banade Fútbol 30/06/2017 23:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 8 3 SIBERIA Banade Fútbol 14/07/2017 21:30
HELPY 0 0 PENSA EN VERDE Banade Fútbol 14/07/2017 22:30
BARRIO CAAZAPA 3 4 A.C. MELIAN Banade Fútbol 14/07/2017 23:30
CANDOMBEROS 4 7 TIKI TIKI Banade Fútbol 14/07/2017 23:30
IANS 4 2 ROSSONERO Banade Fútbol 14/07/2017 23:30
IANS 12 2 SIBERIA Banade Fútbol 21/07/2017 21:30
BARRIO CAAZAPA 2 5 ROSSONERO Banade Fútbol 21/07/2017 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 3 6 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 21/07/2017 22:30
PENSA EN VERDE 4 1 A.C. MELIAN Banade Fútbol 21/07/2017 23:30
HELPY 0 2 TIKI TIKI Banade Fútbol 21/07/2017 23:30
HELPY 2 1 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 28/07/2017 21:30
CANDOMBEROS 1 2 SIBERIA Banade Fútbol 28/07/2017 22:30
PENSA EN VERDE 0 1 ROSSONERO Banade Fútbol 28/07/2017 23:30
BARRIO CAAZAPA 2 3 IANS Banade Fútbol 28/07/2017 23:30
A.C. MELIAN 3 2 TIKI TIKI Banade Fútbol 28/07/2017 23:30
BARRIO CAAZAPA 6 3 SIBERIA Banade Fútbol 04/08/2017 21:30
TIKI TIKI 1 1 ROSSONERO Banade Fútbol 04/08/2017 22:30
A.C. MELIAN 3 2 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 04/08/2017 22:30
HELPY 3 3 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 04/08/2017 22:30
PENSA EN VERDE 3 5 IANS Banade Fútbol 04/08/2017 23:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Portillo Emanuel
IANS
26
Gianelli Pablo
IANS
23
Lopez Gabriel
TIKI TIKI
20
Zambrana Tomas
ROSSONERO
15
Guglielmo Hernan
ROSSONERO
15
Cereigido Ramiro
CANDOMBEROS
13
Teperino Maximiliano
BARRIO CAAZAPA
13
Borges Mauro
PENSA EN VERDE
13
Villegas Mauro
BARRIO CAAZAPA
13
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
12
Fandiño Rodrigo
TIKI TIKI
10
Simsiroglu Federico
HELPY
10
Fernandez Damian
TIKI TIKI
9
Halfon Juan
ROSSONERO
8
Folino Lucas
BARRIO CAAZAPA
8
Nasep Agustin
CANDOMBEROS
8
Santa Cruz Federico
IANS
7
Posat Ariel
IANS
7
Amelotti Alejandro
SIBERIA
7
Godoy Kevin
BARRIO CAAZAPA
7
Suarez Flavio
TIKI TIKI
6
Ruiz Facundo
IANS
6
Manuso Ezequiel
CANDOMBEROS
6
Cabrelli Matias
A.C. MELIAN
6
Giustozzi Federico
A.C. MELIAN
6
Torres Gomez Manuel
PENSA EN VERDE
6
Garcia Mauro
SIBERIA
6
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
5
Roman Hugo
TIKI TIKI
5
Demirdjian Gabriel
HELPY
5
Burgos Pablo
CANDOMBEROS
5
Leites Daniel A.
PENSA EN VERDE
5
Gil Rivera Borja
BARRIO CAAZAPA
5
Barsamian Gabriel
HELPY
5
Reynoso Franco
PENSA EN VERDE
5
Echecopaz Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
5
Alfonso Federico
TIKI TIKI
5
Cupido Walter
SIBERIA
4
Luis Pablo
SIBERIA
4
Alvarez Joaquin
A.C. MELIAN
4
Partamian Martin
HELPY
4
Mussolino Federico
PENSA EN VERDE
4
Tisato Bruno
PENSA EN VERDE
4
Vazquez Lisandro
CANDOMBEROS
4
Casado Javier
ROSSONERO
4
Aguilar Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
4
Barros Mariano
ROSSONERO
3
Demirdjian Nicolas
SIBERIA
3
Vaccaro Luis
PENSA EN VERDE
3
Perani Ezequiel
A.C. MELIAN
3
Stok Alejandro
HELPY
3
Arguelles Matias
CANDOMBEROS
3
Soldavini Nahuel
A.C. MELIAN
3
Baleani Nicolas
ROSSONERO
3
Castillo Alvaro
TIKI TIKI
3
Menehem Emiliano
CANDOMBEROS
2
Acosta Pablo
ROSSONERO
2
Valdora Pablo
SIBERIA
2
Lloret Agustin
A.C. MELIAN
2
Pasut Nicolas
CANDOMBEROS
2
Fontanella Facundo
A.C. MELIAN
2
Cabrelli Santiago
A.C. MELIAN
2
Shahinian Haico
HELPY
2
Mendoza Eduardo
BARRIO CAAZAPA
2
Reina Anibal
A.C. MELIAN
2
Luna Maximiliano
IANS
2
Rolon Juan Pablo
BARRIO CAAZAPA
2
Fandiño Damian
TIKI TIKI
2
Santa Cruz Facundo
IANS
2
Miranda Lucas
A.C. MELIAN
2
Lopez Matias
BARRIO CAAZAPA
2
Felman Ariel
ROSSONERO
2
Diaz Emanuel
A.C. MELIAN
2
Folgueiras Gabriel
BARRIO CAAZAPA
2
Beloqui Matias
CANDOMBEROS
2
Argañaraz Gabriel
TIKI TIKI
2
Palanza Nicolas
A.C. MELIAN
2
Bueno Claudio
SIBERIA
2
Gonzalez Damian
TIKI TIKI
2
Boveri Yael
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Guarrina Leonardo
A.C. MELIAN
2
Giles Facundo
IANS
1
Perez Jonatan
TIKI TIKI
1
Marengo Matias
IANS
1
Noe Guido
CANDOMBEROS
1
Rusta Brian
A.C. MELIAN
1
Elusto Tomas
CANDOMBEROS
1
De Piano Emmanuel
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Bergallo Nahuel
SIBERIA
1
Aiello Patricio
TIKI TIKI
1
Pettinato Gaston
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Conte Manuel
A.C. MELIAN
1
Celico Pablo
SIBERIA
1
Simonetti Ricardo
SIBERIA
1
Caian Emiliano
HELPY
1
Licini Juan Manuel
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Miranda Ariel
BARRIO CAAZAPA
1
Ramirez Cristian
BARRIO CAAZAPA
1
Antesi Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Napp Facundo
A.C. MELIAN
1
Scorpaniti Fabrizio
A.C. MELIAN
1
Scanavino German
ROSSONERO
1
Cochlar Ramiro
HELPY
1
Fasolo Pablo
ROSSONERO
1
Goroso Lucas
A.C. MELIAN
1
Lopez Agustin
TIKI TIKI
1
Larreta Sebastian
HELPY
1
Monteforte Sebastian
TIKI TIKI
1
Muñoz Nicolas
SIBERIA
1
Araya Ariel
SIBERIA
1
Gomez Mancini German
PENSA EN VERDE
1
Rossi Luciano
A.C. MELIAN
1
Giovannoni Federico
ROSSONERO
1
Dabul Lucas
HELPY
1
Fiumara Luca
ROSSONERO
1
Licciardello Sebastian
TIKI TIKI
1
Almada Carlos
BARRIO CAAZAPA
1
Ramirez Leonardo
BARRIO CAAZAPA
1
Patiño Javier
SIBERIA
1
Paz Nicolas
ROSSONERO
1
Suarez Agustin
HELPY
1
Bartolomeo Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Piragine Federico
A.C. MELIAN
1
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Copes Maximiliano
SIBERIA
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Portillo Emanuel
IANS
6
Borges Mauro
PENSA EN VERDE
5
Lopez Gabriel
TIKI TIKI
5
Zambrana Tomas
ROSSONERO
4
Gianelli Pablo
IANS
4
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Halfon Juan
ROSSONERO
2
Cereigido Ramiro
CANDOMBEROS
2
Cabrelli Matias
A.C. MELIAN
2
Godoy Kevin
BARRIO CAAZAPA
2
Burgos Pablo
CANDOMBEROS
2
Garcia Mauro
SIBERIA
2
Simsiroglu Federico
HELPY
2
Baleani Nicolas
ROSSONERO
1
Santa Cruz Federico
IANS
1
Licini Juan Manuel
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Antesi Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Fandiño Damian
TIKI TIKI
1
Nasep Agustin
CANDOMBEROS
1
Tisato Bruno
PENSA EN VERDE
1
Soldavini Nahuel
A.C. MELIAN
1
Fandiño Rodrigo
TIKI TIKI
1
Manuso Ezequiel
CANDOMBEROS
1
Guglielmo Hernan
ROSSONERO
1
Miranda Lucas
A.C. MELIAN
1
Giustozzi Federico
A.C. MELIAN
1
Demirdjian Gabriel
HELPY
1
Reina Anibal
A.C. MELIAN
1
Araya Ariel
SIBERIA
1
Aiello Patricio
TIKI TIKI
1
Goroso Lucas
A.C. MELIAN
1
Ruiz Facundo
IANS
1
Rossi Luciano
A.C. MELIAN
1
Casado Javier
ROSSONERO
1
Paz Nicolas
ROSSONERO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Alfonso Federico
TIKI TIKI
7
Miranda Lucas
A.C. MELIAN
6
Demirdjian Gabriel
HELPY
6
Arguelles Matias
CANDOMBEROS
6
Casado Javier
ROSSONERO
6
Papazian Juan Manuel
HELPY
6
Tripoli Nicolas
A.C. MELIAN
5
Torres Nicolas
PENSA EN VERDE
5
Zambrana Tomas
ROSSONERO
5
Soldavini Nahuel
A.C. MELIAN
5
Szer Ivan
CANDOMBEROS
5
Ramirez Leonardo
BARRIO CAAZAPA
5
Maldonado Juan Cruz
ROSSONERO
5
Simsiroglu Federico
HELPY
5
Tisato Bruno
PENSA EN VERDE
5
Mussolino Federico
PENSA EN VERDE
4
Flores Matias
PENSA EN VERDE
4
Luis Pablo
SIBERIA
4
Paz Nicolas
ROSSONERO
4
Guglielmo Hernan
ROSSONERO
4
Guarino Lucas
IANS
4
Barros Mariano
ROSSONERO
4
Monteforte Sebastian
TIKI TIKI
4
Garateguy Leonardo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
4
Folino Lucas
BARRIO CAAZAPA
3
Perani Ezequiel
A.C. MELIAN
3
Borges Mauro
PENSA EN VERDE
3
Gerolin Pablo
SIBERIA
3
Naclerio Alejandro
A.C. MELIAN
3
Barsamian Gabriel
HELPY
3
Cabrelli Matias
A.C. MELIAN
3
Leites Alejandro
PENSA EN VERDE
3
Gonzalez Damian
TIKI TIKI
3
Shahinian Haico
HELPY
3
Baleani Nicolas
ROSSONERO
3
Lopez Gabriel
TIKI TIKI
3
Ruiz Facundo
IANS
3
Suarez Flavio
TIKI TIKI
3
Lopez Matias
BARRIO CAAZAPA
3
Licciardello Sebastian
TIKI TIKI
3
Villegas Mauro
BARRIO CAAZAPA
3
Ciallella Mario
CANDOMBEROS
3
Nasep Agustin
CANDOMBEROS
2
Reynoso Franco
PENSA EN VERDE
2
Fandiño Damian
TIKI TIKI
2
Torres Gomez Manuel
PENSA EN VERDE
2
Giles Facundo
IANS
2
Marengo Matias
IANS
2
Santa Cruz Federico
IANS
2
Cabrelli Santiago
A.C. MELIAN
2
Lopez Agustin
TIKI TIKI
2
Mendoza Eduardo
BARRIO CAAZAPA
2
Giral Luciano
BARRIO CAAZAPA
2
Folgueiras Gabriel
BARRIO CAAZAPA
2
Posat Ariel
IANS
2
Licini Juan Manuel
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Echecopaz Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Gil Rivera Borja
BARRIO CAAZAPA
2
Demirdjian Nicolas
SIBERIA
2
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Satinosky Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Aguilar Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Santa Cruz Facundo
IANS
2
Godoy Kevin
BARRIO CAAZAPA
2
Aiello Patricio
TIKI TIKI
2
Almada Carlos
BARRIO CAAZAPA
1
Celico Pablo
SIBERIA
1
Guarrina Leonardo
A.C. MELIAN
1
Ezequiel Ezequiel
SIBERIA
1
Fernandez Damian
TIKI TIKI
1
Sergio Patricio
TIKI TIKI
1
Giustozzi Federico
A.C. MELIAN
1
Copes Maximiliano
SIBERIA
1
Hernandez Lucas
A.C. MELIAN
1
Costanzo Alejandro
A.C. MELIAN
1
De Lorenzo Tomas
IANS
1
Ferrara Agustin
A.C. MELIAN
1
Carella Juan
ROSSONERO
1
Burgos Pablo
CANDOMBEROS
1
Acosta Pablo
ROSSONERO
1
Stok Alejandro
HELPY
1
Bartolomeo Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Vargas Martin
BARRIO CAAZAPA
1
Fontanella Facundo
A.C. MELIAN
1
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Goroso Lucas
A.C. MELIAN
1
Vidal Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Rolon Juan Pablo
BARRIO CAAZAPA
1
Dabul Lucas
HELPY
1
Pettinato Juan
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Roman Hugo
TIKI TIKI
1
Ramirez Cristian
BARRIO CAAZAPA
1
Cisneros Alejandro
SIBERIA
1
Portillo Emanuel
IANS
1
Donati Juan
HELPY
1
Cereigido Ramiro
CANDOMBEROS
1
Bareiro Matias
SIBERIA
1
Scorpaniti Fabrizio
A.C. MELIAN
1
Reina Anibal
A.C. MELIAN
1
Rodriguez Juan
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Halfon Juan
ROSSONERO
1
Beloqui Matias
CANDOMBEROS
1
Noe Guido
CANDOMBEROS
1
Garcia Damian
SIBERIA
1
Luna Maximiliano
IANS
1
Mosqueda Matias
BARRIO CAAZAPA
1
Manuso Ezequiel
CANDOMBEROS
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18