torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Top 10

Top 10

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
SIBERIA 1 3 HELPY 24/03/2017 20:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2 6 ROSSONERO Banade 24/03/2017 21:30
IANS 4 5 TIKI TIKI Banade 24/03/2017 23:30
BARRIO CAAZAPA 4 2 PENSA EN VERDE Banade 24/03/2017 23:30
CANDOMBEROS 1 2 A.C. MELIAN Banade 28/03/2017 23:00
SIBERIA 2 1 PENSA EN VERDE Yrigoyen 31/03/2017 21:30
IANS 3 2 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade 31/03/2017 21:30
CANDOMBEROS 1 4 ROSSONERO Yrigoyen 31/03/2017 23:30
BARRIO CAAZAPA 2 5 TIKI TIKI Banade 31/03/2017 23:30
HELPY 1 4 A.C. MELIAN Banade 31/03/2017 23:30
HELPY 0 1 ROSSONERO Banade 07/04/2017 20:30
BARRIO CAAZAPA 4 2 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade 07/04/2017 21:30
CANDOMBEROS 3 6 IANS Banade 07/04/2017 22:30
PENSA EN VERDE 2 2 TIKI TIKI Banade 07/04/2017 23:30
SIBERIA 2 4 A.C. MELIAN Banade 07/04/2017 23:30
HELPY 1 2 IANS Banade 21/04/2017 21:30
BARRIO CAAZAPA 5 3 CANDOMBEROS Banade 21/04/2017 22:30
PENSA EN VERDE 2 0 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade 21/04/2017 22:30
A.C. MELIAN 0 1 ROSSONERO Banade 21/04/2017 23:30
SIBERIA 0 7 TIKI TIKI Banade 21/04/2017 23:30
HELPY 1 2 BARRIO CAAZAPA Banade 28/04/2017 20:30
SIBERIA 0 6 ROSSONERO Yrigoyen 28/04/2017 22:30
TIKI TIKI 5 1 LA MAQUINA F.C. Yrigoyen 28/04/2017 23:30
PENSA EN VERDE 2 2 CANDOMBEROS Banade 28/04/2017 23:30
A.C. MELIAN 0 3 IANS Banade 28/04/2017 23:30
SIBERIA 8 4 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade 05/05/2017 21:30
PENSA EN VERDE 4 1 HELPY Yrigoyen 05/05/2017 22:30
ROSSONERO 3 0 IANS Banade 05/05/2017 22:30
A.C. MELIAN 1 5 BARRIO CAAZAPA Yrigoyen 05/05/2017 23:30
TIKI TIKI 9 4 CANDOMBEROS Banade 05/05/2017 23:30
SIBERIA 1 4 IANS Banade 12/05/2017 21:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 0 5 CANDOMBEROS Banade 12/05/2017 22:30
A.C. MELIAN 2 3 PENSA EN VERDE Banade 12/05/2017 23:30
TIKI TIKI 5 2 HELPY Banade 12/05/2017 23:30
ROSSONERO 0 2 BARRIO CAAZAPA Banade 12/05/2017 23:30
TIKI TIKI 2 3 A.C. MELIAN Banade 11/07/2017 23:00
LA MAQUINA F.C. 0 2 HELPY Banade 19/05/2017 21:30
IANS 3 4 BARRIO CAAZAPA Banade 19/05/2017 21:30
SIBERIA 3 3 CANDOMBEROS Banade 19/05/2017 22:30
ROSSONERO 3 0 PENSA EN VERDE Banade 19/05/2017 23:30
A.C. MELIAN 0 2 LA MAQUINA F.C.
BARRIO CAAZAPA 1 1 SIBERIA Banade 26/05/2017 20:30
HELPY 4 1 CANDOMBEROS Banade 26/05/2017 22:30
TIKI TIKI 1 2 ROSSONERO Banade 26/05/2017 23:30
PENSA EN VERDE 1 3 IANS Banade 26/05/2017 23:30
HELPY 6 2 SIBERIA Banade 02/06/2017 20:30
PENSA EN VERDE 2 2 BARRIO CAAZAPA Banade 02/06/2017 22:30
ROSSONERO 8 0 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade 02/06/2017 23:30
TIKI TIKI 1 6 IANS Banade 02/06/2017 23:30
A.C. MELIAN 6 3 CANDOMBEROS Banade 02/06/2017 23:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 0 5 IANS Banade 09/06/2017 21:30
PENSA EN VERDE 3 1 SIBERIA Banade 09/06/2017 22:30
ROSSONERO 4 1 CANDOMBEROS Banade 09/06/2017 23:30
TIKI TIKI 0 2 BARRIO CAAZAPA Banade 09/06/2017 23:30
A.C. MELIAN 6 0 HELPY Banade 09/06/2017 23:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2 7 BARRIO CAAZAPA Banade 16/06/2017 21:30
IANS 5 5 CANDOMBEROS Banade 16/06/2017 22:30
ROSSONERO 2 2 HELPY Banade 16/06/2017 22:30
TIKI TIKI 0 1 PENSA EN VERDE Banade 16/06/2017 23:30
A.C. MELIAN 2 2 SIBERIA Banade 16/06/2017 23:30
IANS 2 4 HELPY Banade 23/06/2017 21:30
CANDOMBEROS 2 3 BARRIO CAAZAPA Banade 23/06/2017 22:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1 8 PENSA EN VERDE Banade 23/06/2017 22:30
ROSSONERO 4 1 A.C. MELIAN Banade 23/06/2017 23:30
TIKI TIKI 5 2 SIBERIA Banade 23/06/2017 23:30
BARRIO CAAZAPA 2 2 HELPY Banade 30/06/2017 20:30
ROSSONERO 4 0 SIBERIA Banade 30/06/2017 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 2 3 PENSA EN VERDE Banade 30/06/2017 23:30
IANS 5 3 A.C. MELIAN Banade 30/06/2017 23:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1 10 TIKI TIKI Banade 30/06/2017 23:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 8 3 SIBERIA Banade 14/07/2017 21:30
HELPY 0 0 PENSA EN VERDE Banade 14/07/2017 22:30
BARRIO CAAZAPA 3 4 A.C. MELIAN Banade 14/07/2017 23:30
CANDOMBEROS 4 7 TIKI TIKI Banade 14/07/2017 23:30
IANS 4 2 ROSSONERO Banade 14/07/2017 23:30
IANS 12 2 SIBERIA Banade 21/07/2017 21:30
BARRIO CAAZAPA 2 5 ROSSONERO Banade 21/07/2017 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 3 6 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade 21/07/2017 22:30
PENSA EN VERDE 4 1 A.C. MELIAN Banade 21/07/2017 23:30
HELPY 0 2 TIKI TIKI Banade 21/07/2017 23:30
HELPY 2 1 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade 28/07/2017 21:30
CANDOMBEROS 1 2 SIBERIA Banade 28/07/2017 22:30
A.C. MELIAN 3 2 TIKI TIKI Banade 28/07/2017 23:30
PENSA EN VERDE 0 1 ROSSONERO Banade 28/07/2017 23:30
BARRIO CAAZAPA 2 3 IANS Banade 28/07/2017 23:30
BARRIO CAAZAPA 6 3 SIBERIA Banade 04/08/2017 21:30
HELPY 3 3 CANDOMBEROS Banade 04/08/2017 22:30
TIKI TIKI 1 1 ROSSONERO Banade 04/08/2017 22:30
A.C. MELIAN 3 2 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade 04/08/2017 22:30
PENSA EN VERDE 3 5 IANS Banade 04/08/2017 23:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Portillo Emanuel
IANS
26
Gianelli Pablo
IANS
23
Lopez Gabriel
TIKI TIKI
20
Zambrana Tomas
ROSSONERO
15
Guglielmo Hernan
ROSSONERO
15
Cereigido Ramiro
CANDOMBEROS
13
Teperino Maximiliano
BARRIO CAAZAPA
13
Borges Mauro
PENSA EN VERDE
13
Villegas Mauro
BARRIO CAAZAPA
13
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
12
Simsiroglu Federico
HELPY
10
Fandiño Rodrigo
TIKI TIKI
10
Fernandez Damian
TIKI TIKI
9
Folino Lucas
BARRIO CAAZAPA
8
Nasep Agustin
CANDOMBEROS
8
Halfon Juan
ROSSONERO
8
Santa Cruz Federico
IANS
7
Posat Ariel
IANS
7
Amelotti Alejandro
SIBERIA
7
Godoy Kevin
BARRIO CAAZAPA
7
Garcia Mauro
SIBERIA
6
Suarez Flavio
TIKI TIKI
6
Ruiz Facundo
IANS
6
Manuso Ezequiel
CANDOMBEROS
6
Cabrelli Matias
A.C. MELIAN
6
Giustozzi Federico
A.C. MELIAN
6
Torres Gomez Manuel
PENSA EN VERDE
6
Barsamian Gabriel
HELPY
5
Reynoso Franco
PENSA EN VERDE
5
Echecopaz Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
5
Alfonso Federico
TIKI TIKI
5
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
5
Roman Hugo
TIKI TIKI
5
Demirdjian Gabriel
HELPY
5
Burgos Pablo
CANDOMBEROS
5
Leites Daniel A.
PENSA EN VERDE
5
Gil Rivera Borja
BARRIO CAAZAPA
5
Casado Javier
ROSSONERO
4
Aguilar Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
4
Cupido Walter
SIBERIA
4
Luis Pablo
SIBERIA
4
Alvarez Joaquin
A.C. MELIAN
4
Partamian Martin
HELPY
4
Mussolino Federico
PENSA EN VERDE
4
Tisato Bruno
PENSA EN VERDE
4
Vazquez Lisandro
CANDOMBEROS
4
Stok Alejandro
HELPY
3
Arguelles Matias
CANDOMBEROS
3
Soldavini Nahuel
A.C. MELIAN
3
Baleani Nicolas
ROSSONERO
3
Castillo Alvaro
TIKI TIKI
3
Barros Mariano
ROSSONERO
3
Demirdjian Nicolas
SIBERIA
3
Vaccaro Luis
PENSA EN VERDE
3
Perani Ezequiel
A.C. MELIAN
3
Palanza Nicolas
A.C. MELIAN
2
Beloqui Matias
CANDOMBEROS
2
Argañaraz Gabriel
TIKI TIKI
2
Bueno Claudio
SIBERIA
2
Gonzalez Damian
TIKI TIKI
2
Boveri Yael
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Guarrina Leonardo
A.C. MELIAN
2
Acosta Pablo
ROSSONERO
2
Menehem Emiliano
CANDOMBEROS
2
Valdora Pablo
SIBERIA
2
Lloret Agustin
A.C. MELIAN
2
Pasut Nicolas
CANDOMBEROS
2
Fontanella Facundo
A.C. MELIAN
2
Cabrelli Santiago
A.C. MELIAN
2
Shahinian Haico
HELPY
2
Rolon Juan Pablo
BARRIO CAAZAPA
2
Mendoza Eduardo
BARRIO CAAZAPA
2
Reina Anibal
A.C. MELIAN
2
Luna Maximiliano
IANS
2
Fandiño Damian
TIKI TIKI
2
Santa Cruz Facundo
IANS
2
Miranda Lucas
A.C. MELIAN
2
Lopez Matias
BARRIO CAAZAPA
2
Felman Ariel
ROSSONERO
2
Diaz Emanuel
A.C. MELIAN
2
Folgueiras Gabriel
BARRIO CAAZAPA
2
Giovannoni Federico
ROSSONERO
1
Dabul Lucas
HELPY
1
Fiumara Luca
ROSSONERO
1
Ramirez Leonardo
BARRIO CAAZAPA
1
Licciardello Sebastian
TIKI TIKI
1
Almada Carlos
BARRIO CAAZAPA
1
Suarez Agustin
HELPY
1
Patiño Javier
SIBERIA
1
Paz Nicolas
ROSSONERO
1
Bartolomeo Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Piragine Federico
A.C. MELIAN
1
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Copes Maximiliano
SIBERIA
1
Giles Facundo
IANS
1
Perez Jonatan
TIKI TIKI
1
Marengo Matias
IANS
1
Noe Guido
CANDOMBEROS
1
Rusta Brian
A.C. MELIAN
1
Elusto Tomas
CANDOMBEROS
1
De Piano Emmanuel
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Bergallo Nahuel
SIBERIA
1
Aiello Patricio
TIKI TIKI
1
Pettinato Gaston
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Conte Manuel
A.C. MELIAN
1
Celico Pablo
SIBERIA
1
Simonetti Ricardo
SIBERIA
1
Caian Emiliano
HELPY
1
Licini Juan Manuel
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Miranda Ariel
BARRIO CAAZAPA
1
Ramirez Cristian
BARRIO CAAZAPA
1
Antesi Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Napp Facundo
A.C. MELIAN
1
Scanavino German
ROSSONERO
1
Scorpaniti Fabrizio
A.C. MELIAN
1
Goroso Lucas
A.C. MELIAN
1
Cochlar Ramiro
HELPY
1
Fasolo Pablo
ROSSONERO
1
Lopez Agustin
TIKI TIKI
1
Larreta Sebastian
HELPY
1
Monteforte Sebastian
TIKI TIKI
1
Muñoz Nicolas
SIBERIA
1
Araya Ariel
SIBERIA
1
Gomez Mancini German
PENSA EN VERDE
1
Rossi Luciano
A.C. MELIAN
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Portillo Emanuel
IANS
6
Borges Mauro
PENSA EN VERDE
5
Lopez Gabriel
TIKI TIKI
5
Gianelli Pablo
IANS
4
Zambrana Tomas
ROSSONERO
4
Burgos Pablo
CANDOMBEROS
2
Garcia Mauro
SIBERIA
2
Simsiroglu Federico
HELPY
2
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Halfon Juan
ROSSONERO
2
Cereigido Ramiro
CANDOMBEROS
2
Cabrelli Matias
A.C. MELIAN
2
Godoy Kevin
BARRIO CAAZAPA
2
Demirdjian Gabriel
HELPY
1
Reina Anibal
A.C. MELIAN
1
Aiello Patricio
TIKI TIKI
1
Araya Ariel
SIBERIA
1
Goroso Lucas
A.C. MELIAN
1
Ruiz Facundo
IANS
1
Rossi Luciano
A.C. MELIAN
1
Casado Javier
ROSSONERO
1
Paz Nicolas
ROSSONERO
1
Baleani Nicolas
ROSSONERO
1
Santa Cruz Federico
IANS
1
Licini Juan Manuel
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Antesi Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Fandiño Damian
TIKI TIKI
1
Nasep Agustin
CANDOMBEROS
1
Tisato Bruno
PENSA EN VERDE
1
Soldavini Nahuel
A.C. MELIAN
1
Fandiño Rodrigo
TIKI TIKI
1
Manuso Ezequiel
CANDOMBEROS
1
Guglielmo Hernan
ROSSONERO
1
Miranda Lucas
A.C. MELIAN
1
Giustozzi Federico
A.C. MELIAN
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Alfonso Federico
TIKI TIKI
7
Papazian Juan Manuel
HELPY
6
Miranda Lucas
A.C. MELIAN
6
Demirdjian Gabriel
HELPY
6
Arguelles Matias
CANDOMBEROS
6
Casado Javier
ROSSONERO
6
Simsiroglu Federico
HELPY
5
Tisato Bruno
PENSA EN VERDE
5
Tripoli Nicolas
A.C. MELIAN
5
Torres Nicolas
PENSA EN VERDE
5
Zambrana Tomas
ROSSONERO
5
Soldavini Nahuel
A.C. MELIAN
5
Szer Ivan
CANDOMBEROS
5
Ramirez Leonardo
BARRIO CAAZAPA
5
Maldonado Juan Cruz
ROSSONERO
5
Barros Mariano
ROSSONERO
4
Monteforte Sebastian
TIKI TIKI
4
Garateguy Leonardo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
4
Mussolino Federico
PENSA EN VERDE
4
Flores Matias
PENSA EN VERDE
4
Luis Pablo
SIBERIA
4
Paz Nicolas
ROSSONERO
4
Guglielmo Hernan
ROSSONERO
4
Guarino Lucas
IANS
4
Lopez Gabriel
TIKI TIKI
3
Ruiz Facundo
IANS
3
Suarez Flavio
TIKI TIKI
3
Lopez Matias
BARRIO CAAZAPA
3
Licciardello Sebastian
TIKI TIKI
3
Villegas Mauro
BARRIO CAAZAPA
3
Ciallella Mario
CANDOMBEROS
3
Folino Lucas
BARRIO CAAZAPA
3
Perani Ezequiel
A.C. MELIAN
3
Borges Mauro
PENSA EN VERDE
3
Gerolin Pablo
SIBERIA
3
Naclerio Alejandro
A.C. MELIAN
3
Barsamian Gabriel
HELPY
3
Cabrelli Matias
A.C. MELIAN
3
Leites Alejandro
PENSA EN VERDE
3
Gonzalez Damian
TIKI TIKI
3
Shahinian Haico
HELPY
3
Baleani Nicolas
ROSSONERO
3
Licini Juan Manuel
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Echecopaz Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Gil Rivera Borja
BARRIO CAAZAPA
2
Aguilar Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Demirdjian Nicolas
SIBERIA
2
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Satinosky Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Santa Cruz Facundo
IANS
2
Godoy Kevin
BARRIO CAAZAPA
2
Aiello Patricio
TIKI TIKI
2
Nasep Agustin
CANDOMBEROS
2
Reynoso Franco
PENSA EN VERDE
2
Fandiño Damian
TIKI TIKI
2
Torres Gomez Manuel
PENSA EN VERDE
2
Giles Facundo
IANS
2
Marengo Matias
IANS
2
Santa Cruz Federico
IANS
2
Cabrelli Santiago
A.C. MELIAN
2
Lopez Agustin
TIKI TIKI
2
Mendoza Eduardo
BARRIO CAAZAPA
2
Giral Luciano
BARRIO CAAZAPA
2
Folgueiras Gabriel
BARRIO CAAZAPA
2
Posat Ariel
IANS
2
Reina Anibal
A.C. MELIAN
1
Bareiro Matias
SIBERIA
1
Scorpaniti Fabrizio
A.C. MELIAN
1
Beloqui Matias
CANDOMBEROS
1
Rodriguez Juan
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Halfon Juan
ROSSONERO
1
Noe Guido
CANDOMBEROS
1
Garcia Damian
SIBERIA
1
Luna Maximiliano
IANS
1
Mosqueda Matias
BARRIO CAAZAPA
1
Manuso Ezequiel
CANDOMBEROS
1
Guarrina Leonardo
A.C. MELIAN
1
Almada Carlos
BARRIO CAAZAPA
1
Celico Pablo
SIBERIA
1
Fernandez Damian
TIKI TIKI
1
Ezequiel Ezequiel
SIBERIA
1
Sergio Patricio
TIKI TIKI
1
Giustozzi Federico
A.C. MELIAN
1
Copes Maximiliano
SIBERIA
1
Hernandez Lucas
A.C. MELIAN
1
Costanzo Alejandro
A.C. MELIAN
1
De Lorenzo Tomas
IANS
1
Ferrara Agustin
A.C. MELIAN
1
Carella Juan
ROSSONERO
1
Burgos Pablo
CANDOMBEROS
1
Acosta Pablo
ROSSONERO
1
Stok Alejandro
HELPY
1
Bartolomeo Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Vargas Martin
BARRIO CAAZAPA
1
Fontanella Facundo
A.C. MELIAN
1
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Goroso Lucas
A.C. MELIAN
1
Vidal Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Rolon Juan Pablo
BARRIO CAAZAPA
1
Dabul Lucas
HELPY
1
Pettinato Juan
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Roman Hugo
TIKI TIKI
1
Ramirez Cristian
BARRIO CAAZAPA
1
Cisneros Alejandro
SIBERIA
1
Portillo Emanuel
IANS
1
Donati Juan
HELPY
1
Cereigido Ramiro
CANDOMBEROS
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18