torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Liga A

Zona Campeonato

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
DE LA GORRA 1 4 PATETICO DE MADRID Banade 19/05/2017 20:30
PASAJE DUARTE 5 2 CASEROS Banade 19/05/2017 20:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 2 2 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade 19/05/2017 21:30
MENTICKS F.C. 5 4 VILLA DEL PARQUE Banade 19/05/2017 22:30
LBDP 3 0 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Banade 19/05/2017 23:30
DE LA GORRA 4 1 CASEROS Banade 26/05/2017 21:30
PATETICO DE MADRID 1 3 EL REJUNTE F.C. Yrigoyen 26/05/2017 21:30
PASAJE DUARTE 4 1 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Banade 26/05/2017 22:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 0 2 VILLA DEL PARQUE Yrigoyen 26/05/2017 22:30
LBDP 0 2 MENTICKS F.C. Yrigoyen 26/05/2017 23:30
CASEROS 2 2 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Banade 02/06/2017 20:30
DE LA GORRA 3 2 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade 02/06/2017 21:30
PATETICO DE MADRID 1 3 VILLA DEL PARQUE Banade 02/06/2017 21:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 2 1 LBDP Banade 02/06/2017 22:30
PASAJE DUARTE 1 5 MENTICKS F.C. Yrigoyen 02/06/2017 23:30
PATETICO DE MADRID 4 4 LBDP Banade 09/06/2017 21:30
PASAJE DUARTE 1 1 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Banade 09/06/2017 21:30
DE LA GORRA 4 4 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Banade 09/06/2017 22:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1 4 VILLA DEL PARQUE Yrigoyen 09/06/2017 22:30
CASEROS 1 3 MENTICKS F.C. Yrigoyen 09/06/2017 23:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 3 1 LBDP Banade 16/06/2017 20:30
PATETICO DE MADRID 2 3 PASAJE DUARTE Banade 16/06/2017 20:30
CASEROS 2 4 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Banade 16/06/2017 21:30
DE LA GORRA 2 3 VILLA DEL PARQUE Banade 16/06/2017 22:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 0 4 MENTICKS F.C. Banade 16/06/2017 23:30
VILLA DEL PARQUE - - LBDP Banade 23/06/2017 20:30 Suspendido
CASEROS 1 2 PATETICO DE MADRID Banade 23/06/2017 21:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 3 1 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Yrigoyen 23/06/2017 22:30
DE LA GORRA 1 3 MENTICKS F.C. Banade 23/06/2017 23:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1 8 PASAJE DUARTE Yrigoyen 23/06/2017 23:30
DE LA GORRA 2 0 LBDP
VILLA DEL PARQUE 5 1 PASAJE DUARTE Banade 30/06/2017 21:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1 1 PATETICO DE MADRID Banade 30/06/2017 21:30
MENTICKS F.C. 5 2 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Banade 30/06/2017 22:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 3 1 CASEROS Banade 30/06/2017 22:30
LBDP 0 2 PASAJE DUARTE
DE LA GORRA 3 9 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Banade 14/07/2017 21:30
VILLA DEL PARQUE 3 2 CASEROS Banade 14/07/2017 21:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1 3 EL REJUNTE F.C. Yrigoyen 14/07/2017 21:30
MENTICKS F.C. 2 0 PATETICO DE MADRID Yrigoyen 14/07/2017 23:30
LBDP 0 2 CASEROS
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 2 0 PATETICO DE MADRID Yrigoyen 21/07/2017 21:30
VILLA DEL PARQUE 5 4 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Banade 21/07/2017 21:30
DE LA GORRA 5 2 PASAJE DUARTE Banade 21/07/2017 22:30
MENTICKS F.C. 4 0 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade 21/07/2017 23:30

Zona Permanencia

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 0 0 ABAC Yrigoyen 19/05/2017 21:30
MYSTIC 12 2 TEMPOMO F.C. Banade 19/05/2017 22:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 2 3 PUENTES AMARILLOS Yrigoyen 19/05/2017 23:30
ABAC 6 1 TEMPOMO F.C. Banade 26/05/2017 20:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1 1 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade 26/05/2017 21:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 0 3 MYSTIC Banade 26/05/2017 22:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1 2 TEMPOMO F.C. Banade 02/06/2017 21:30
ABAC 2 2 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade 02/06/2017 22:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1 0 MYSTIC Yrigoyen 02/06/2017 22:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 3 1 ABAC Banade 09/06/2017 20:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 2 1 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade 09/06/2017 20:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1 3 MYSTIC Banade 09/06/2017 22:30
ABAC 0 1 MYSTIC Banade 16/06/2017 21:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 0 3 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Yrigoyen 16/06/2017 21:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1 3 TEMPOMO F.C. Yrigoyen 16/06/2017 22:30
ABAC 2 1 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Banade 23/06/2017 20:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1 4 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade 23/06/2017 21:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 7 3 MYSTIC Banade 23/06/2017 22:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 5 2 ABAC Banade 30/06/2017 21:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2 1 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Yrigoyen 30/06/2017 22:30
MYSTIC 1 5 PUMA GOITY F.C. Yrigoyen 30/06/2017 23:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 2 1 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Banade 14/07/2017 20:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 2 1 ABAC Yrigoyen 14/07/2017 22:30
MYSTIC 1 2 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade 14/07/2017 22:30
ABAC 1 2 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade 21/07/2017 21:30
MYSTIC 4 1 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Yrigoyen 21/07/2017 22:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 2 4 TEMPOMO F.C. Yrigoyen 21/07/2017 23:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 0 3 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Banade 28/07/2017 21:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1 7 TEMPOMO F.C. Banade 28/07/2017 22:30
ABAC 5 2 MYSTIC Banade 28/07/2017 22:30

Zona 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ABAC 1 4 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade 24/03/2017 20:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 3 1 VILLA DEL PARQUE Banade 24/03/2017 21:30
DE LA GORRA 2 5 MENTICKS F.C. Banade 24/03/2017 22:30
PATETICO DE MADRID 2 2 MYSTIC Yrigoyen 24/03/2017 22:30
DE LA GORRA 5 2 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade 31/03/2017 20:30
PATETICO DE MADRID 4 1 ABAC Banade 31/03/2017 21:30
VILLA DEL PARQUE 2 1 MYSTIC Banade 31/03/2017 22:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 1 3 MENTICKS F.C. Banade 31/03/2017 23:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 3 0 MYSTIC Banade 07/04/2017 21:30
DE LA GORRA 5 4 PATETICO DE MADRID Yrigoyen 07/04/2017 21:30
MENTICKS F.C. 4 0 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade 07/04/2017 23:30
VILLA DEL PARQUE 4 0 ABAC Yrigoyen 07/04/2017 23:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 1 1 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade 02/05/2017 21:00
VILLA DEL PARQUE 3 3 DE LA GORRA Banade 21/04/2017 20:30
MYSTIC 2 3 ABAC Banade 21/04/2017 22:30
MENTICKS F.C. 5 1 PATETICO DE MADRID Banade 21/04/2017 23:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1 4 PATETICO DE MADRID Banade 28/04/2017 20:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 4 1 ABAC Banade 28/04/2017 21:30
MYSTIC 4 5 DE LA GORRA Banade 28/04/2017 22:30
MENTICKS F.C. 3 3 VILLA DEL PARQUE Banade 28/04/2017 23:30
ABAC 4 7 DE LA GORRA Banade 05/05/2017 20:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2 2 VILLA DEL PARQUE Banade 05/05/2017 21:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 1 1 PATETICO DE MADRID Banade 05/05/2017 22:30
MYSTIC 0 2 MENTICKS F.C. Banade 05/05/2017 23:30
PATETICO DE MADRID 1 3 VILLA DEL PARQUE Yrigoyen 12/05/2017 21:30
ABAC 0 1 MENTICKS F.C. Yrigoyen 12/05/2017 22:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 6 5 MYSTIC Banade 12/05/2017 22:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 2 0 DE LA GORRA Yrigoyen 12/05/2017 23:30

Zona 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2 0 CASEROS Banade 24/03/2017 21:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 3 2 PASAJE DUARTE Banade 24/03/2017 22:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 5 1 EL REJUNTE F.C. Yrigoyen 24/03/2017 23:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 0 0 LBDP Banade 24/03/2017 23:30
CASEROS 4 1 EL REJUNTE F.C. 31/03/2017 20:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 5 1 TEMPOMO F.C. 31/03/2017 21:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 3 5 PASAJE DUARTE 31/03/2017 22:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2 4 LBDP Yrigoyen 31/03/2017 22:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2 2 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade 07/04/2017 20:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 0 1 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Banade 07/04/2017 21:30
CASEROS 2 1 TEMPOMO F.C. Banade 07/04/2017 22:30
LBDP 3 2 PASAJE DUARTE Banade 07/04/2017 22:30
CASEROS 4 3 PUMA GOITY F.C. Yrigoyen 21/04/2017 21:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1 4 PASAJE DUARTE Banade 21/04/2017 21:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 3 2 TEMPOMO F.C. Yrigoyen 21/04/2017 22:30
LBDP 1 3 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Yrigoyen 21/04/2017 23:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 0 5 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade 28/04/2017 21:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1 4 TEMPOMO F.C. Banade 28/04/2017 21:30
LBDP 1 1 CASEROS Banade 28/04/2017 22:30
PASAJE DUARTE 3 3 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Banade 28/04/2017 22:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 0 0 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Banade 05/05/2017 20:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 1 2 PUMA GOITY F.C. Yrigoyen 05/05/2017 21:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1 0 LBDP Banade 05/05/2017 22:30
PASAJE DUARTE 5 1 CASEROS Banade 05/05/2017 23:30
PASAJE DUARTE 1 5 EL REJUNTE F.C. 12/05/2017 20:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 6 1 CASEROS Banade 12/05/2017 20:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 0 0 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade 12/05/2017 21:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 2 2 LBDP Banade 12/05/2017 22:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Talamona Ezequiel
PASAJE DUARTE
29
Caceres Gustavo
MENTICKS F.C.
20
Gonzalez Walter
MENTICKS F.C.
18
Molinari Hugo
VILLA DEL PARQUE
16
Mascotena Gonzalo
DE LA GORRA
14
Llopis Julian
MYSTIC
14
Bueno Luis
TEMPOMO F.C.
13
Marinoni Christian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
12
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
11
Lopez Osornio Marcos
ABAC
10
Godoy Damian
DE LA GORRA
10
Lovisolo Bruno
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
9
Cremona Silvio
DE LA GORRA
8
Mamberto Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
8
Baldi Facundo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
8
Mayer Brian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
8
Bernal Ramiro
VILLA DEL PARQUE
8
Garron Jorge
DE LA GORRA
7
Cutrera Martin
PASAJE DUARTE
7
El Kadi Omar
EL REJUNTE F.C.
7
Lavagnino Francisco
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
7
Ahumada Ezequiel
EL REJUNTE F.C.
7
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE
7
Mascotena Santiago
DE LA GORRA
7
Garcia Moreno Agustin
TEMPOMO F.C.
7
Guisasola Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
7
Machin Mauro
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
6
Franco Bruno
VILLA DEL PARQUE
6
Vecchio Nicolas
CASEROS
6
Saeg Amir
LBDP
6
Moreira Franco
MYSTIC
5
Lanzano Maximiliano
ABAC
5
Rothberg Oscar
PATETICO DE MADRID
5
De Girolamo Franco
MENTICKS F.C.
5
Curutchet Agustin
TEMPOMO F.C.
5
Ventos Manuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
5
Torassa Agustin
TEMPOMO F.C.
5
Cao Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
5
Donadels Pedro
MENTICKS F.C.
5
Coceres Leonel
CASEROS
5
Dutra Borda Jonathan
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
4
Garcia Manuel
MYSTIC
4
Vaccaro Jose
PUENTES AMARILLOS
4
Pregrasso Ignacio
EL REJUNTE F.C.
4
Minian David
PUENTES AMARILLOS
4
Marino Fernando
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
4
Larrinaga Juan Bautista
PUENTES AMARILLOS
4
Oviedo Lucas
PATETICO DE MADRID
4
Blanco Nicolas
MYSTIC
4
Ereros Sebastian
TEMPOMO F.C.
4
Angelotti Axel
CASEROS
4
Sacomanno Franco
MENTICKS F.C.
4
Alfaro Franco
ABAC
4
Alvarez Joaquin
MYSTIC
4
Gonzalo Pablo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
4
Farina Federico
LBDP
3
Di Benedetto Franco
LBDP
3
Pisani Juan Ignacio
PASAJE DUARTE
3
Schinnea Facundo
TEMPOMO F.C.
3
Lovisolo Ezequiel
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
3
Gonzalo Manuel
PATETICO DE MADRID
3
Cabral Nicolas
ABAC
3
Teijeira Ciro
PATETICO DE MADRID
3
Haedo Nahuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
3
Muerza Bruno
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
3
Idda Bianchi Andres
PATETICO DE MADRID
3
Berkenwald Matias
TEMPOMO F.C.
3
Cherlo Nicolas
ABAC
3
Ahumada Nicolas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
3
Ciriaci Mariano
EL REJUNTE F.C.
3
Charpin Nicolas
TEMPOMO F.C.
3
Ponce Gustavo
PATETICO DE MADRID
3
Perez Maximiliano
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Seijas Sebastian
TEMPOMO F.C.
2
Lombardo Alex
MENTICKS F.C.
2
Barabaschi Gabriel
PATETICO DE MADRID
2
Passarino Julian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Ayala Facundo
TEMPOMO F.C.
2
Giambruni Waldo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
2
Serjai Martin
PATETICO DE MADRID
2
Amado Maximiliano
LBDP
2
De Santa Gonzalo
MYSTIC
2
Basaldua Facundo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Ayala Gaston
PATETICO DE MADRID
2
Corzo Emiliano
CASEROS
2
Lopez Fabian
VILLA DEL PARQUE
2
Barone Diego
ABAC
2
Giovanelli Pablo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Gatell Sebastian
DE LA GORRA
2
Bigliati Rodrigo
TEMPOMO F.C.
2
De Rey Ignacio
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Figliola Hernan
PASAJE DUARTE
2
Diaz Panizza Lucas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Durante Federico
MYSTIC
2
De Cillia Patricio
MYSTIC
2
Ibarra Juan
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Gatta Lucas
CASEROS
2
Libra Kevin
CASEROS
2
Porticella Alejandro
VILLA DEL PARQUE
2
Herrera Marcelo
PASAJE DUARTE
2
Miramon Juan Martin
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Crespi Adrian
PATETICO DE MADRID
2
Maggioli Francisco
MYSTIC
2
Mitton Nicolas
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Filippelli Alejandro
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Memoli Gabriel
LBDP
2
Rodriguez Damian
CASEROS
2
Compaire Eros
PASAJE DUARTE
2
Medina Santiago
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Marchiotti Maximiliano
VILLA DEL PARQUE
2
Leguizamon Miguel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Abib Ignacio
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Colamonico Sebastian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Chianelli Lucas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Fernandez Carlos
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Strina Julian
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Bringas Tobias
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Rios Brian
LBDP
1
Ginsberg Jonatan
MYSTIC
1
Ferrigno Leandro
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Recio Emilio
PATETICO DE MADRID
1
Alvarez Nicolas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Laconte Alejandro
PASAJE DUARTE
1
Kusak Gerardo
ABAC
1
Bertolini Uriel
MYSTIC
1
Osuna Esteban
LBDP
1
Benede Gonzalo
MYSTIC
1
Romero Nicolas
DE LA GORRA
1
Kurpik Maximiliano
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Ordoñez Pablo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Garcia Sebastian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Gomez Federico
DE LA GORRA
1
Frezzotti Matias
CASEROS
1
Hamue Nadir
DE LA GORRA
1
Vaccaro Pablo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Gonzalez David
LBDP
1
De Freitas Matias
CASEROS
1
Gonzalez Martin Luciano
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Tulian Roberto
DE LA GORRA
1
Bittar Ezequiel
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Noe Ramiro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Sanchez Brian
PASAJE DUARTE
1
Carreira Facundo
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Vidal Nicolas
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Rodriguez Lucas
MYSTIC
1
Gonzalez Enzo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Tollio Emiliano
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Fernandez Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Labriola Pablo
PATETICO DE MADRID
1
Facundo Gonzalo
MYSTIC
1
Romero Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
La Busta Mauro
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Quereilhac Juan Manuel
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Villar Maximiliano
PASAJE DUARTE
1
Diaz Facundo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Dupuy Joaquin
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Rodriguez Ivan
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Comerci Pablo
PASAJE DUARTE
1
Fleitas Juan
ABAC
1
Malatesta Pablo
PATETICO DE MADRID
1
Battiato Lucas
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Zanotti Cristian
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Gloger Agustin
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Daloisio Fabian
LBDP
1
Glarer Ignacio
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Fagundez Juan
CASEROS
1
Baldi Nicolas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Deleo Arnaldo
ABAC
1
Noguera Nahuel
CASEROS
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Talamona Ezequiel
PASAJE DUARTE
5
Caceres Gustavo
MENTICKS F.C.
4
Mascotena Gonzalo
DE LA GORRA
4
Cutrera Martin
PASAJE DUARTE
3
Mamberto Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
2
Llopis Julian
MYSTIC
2
Coceres Leonel
CASEROS
2
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Di Benedetto Franco
LBDP
2
Marino Fernando
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Molinari Hugo
VILLA DEL PARQUE
2
Larrinaga Juan Bautista
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Lavagnino Francisco
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Mayer Brian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Charpin Nicolas
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Vecchio Nicolas
CASEROS
1
Gatta Lucas
CASEROS
1
Saeg Amir
LBDP
1
Franco Bruno
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Farina Federico
LBDP
1
Amado Maximiliano
LBDP
1
Muerza Bruno
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Lovisolo Ezequiel
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Ahumada Nicolas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Garron Jorge
DE LA GORRA
1
Baldi Facundo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Miramon Juan Martin
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Blanco Nicolas
MYSTIC
1
Ciriaci Mariano
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Ahumada Ezequiel
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Alfaro Franco
ABAC
1
Godoy Damian
DE LA GORRA
1
Bueno Luis
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Memoli Gabriel
LBDP
1
Dutra Borda Jonathan
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Ereros Sebastian
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Passarino Julian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Mitton Nicolas
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Diaz Panizza Lucas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
8
Bonetto Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
8
Carreira Facundo
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
7
Talamona Ezequiel
PASAJE DUARTE
7
Andrade German
MENTICKS F.C.
5
Schinnea Facundo
TEMPOMO F.C.
5
Menendez Juan M.
LBDP
5
Espnach Ignacio
LBDP
5
Gonzalez Rodrigo
TEMPOMO F.C.
5
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
5
Fernandez Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
4
Figliola Hernan
PASAJE DUARTE
4
Mitton Nicolas
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
4
Casa Juan Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
4
Annecchini Agustin
PASAJE DUARTE
4
Beron Pablo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
4
Duna Jonathan
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
4
Garron Jorge
DE LA GORRA
4
Battiato Lucas
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
4
Noe Ramiro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
4
Donadels Pedro
MENTICKS F.C.
4
Vaccaro Jose
PUENTES AMARILLOS
3
Farina Federico
LBDP
3
Cremona Silvio
DE LA GORRA
3
Mascotena Santiago
DE LA GORRA
3
Marinoni Christian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
3
Russomano Juan Manuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
3
Torassa Agustin
TEMPOMO F.C.
3
Abib Ignacio
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
3
Cherlo Nicolas
ABAC
3
Laconte Alejandro
PASAJE DUARTE
3
Giambruni Waldo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
3
Vidal Nicolas
VILLA DEL PARQUE
3
Vecchio Nicolas
CASEROS
3
Idda Bianchi Andres
PATETICO DE MADRID
3
Rodriguez Damian
CASEROS
3
Ahumada Ezequiel
EL REJUNTE F.C.
3
Crespi Adrian
PATETICO DE MADRID
3
Giovanelli Pablo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
3
Ahumada Nicolas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
3
De Girolamo Franco
MENTICKS F.C.
3
Hamue Nadir
DE LA GORRA
3
Mayer Brian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
3
El Kadi Omar
EL REJUNTE F.C.
3
Vidal Rodrigo
VILLA DEL PARQUE
3
Lopez Osornio Mauro
ABAC
3
Lanzano Maximiliano
ABAC
2
De Santa Gonzalo
MYSTIC
2
Gatell Sebastian
DE LA GORRA
2
Daloisio Fabian
LBDP
2
Bertolini Uriel
MYSTIC
2
Hegoburu Eric
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE
2
Rodriguez Ivan
MENTICKS F.C.
2
Ayala Facundo
TEMPOMO F.C.
2
Filippelli Christian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Haedo Nahuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Molinari Hugo
VILLA DEL PARQUE
2
Bueno Luis
TEMPOMO F.C.
2
Rothberg Oscar
PATETICO DE MADRID
2
Kock Nicolas
CASEROS
2
Lovisolo Ezequiel
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Compaire Eros
PASAJE DUARTE
2
Cotone Cesar
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Ereros Sebastian
TEMPOMO F.C.
2
Caceres Gustavo
MENTICKS F.C.
2
Cao Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
2
Ventos Manuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Vazquez Lucas
MENTICKS F.C.
2
Sacomanno Franco
MENTICKS F.C.
2
Gomez Nestor
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Marchiotti Maximiliano
VILLA DEL PARQUE
2
Continente Maximiliano
DE LA GORRA
2
Nastri Matias
MENTICKS F.C.
2
Teijeira Ciro
PATETICO DE MADRID
2
Fernandez Juan
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
2
Gonzalez Enzo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Seijas Sebastian
TEMPOMO F.C.
2
Manchento Leandro
ABAC
2
Berkenwald Matias
TEMPOMO F.C.
2
Garcia Moreno Agustin
TEMPOMO F.C.
2
Pecetra Emiliano
DE LA GORRA
1
Gonzalez Walter
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Emili Julian
CASEROS
1
Benseñor Uriel
MYSTIC
1
Ibarra Juan
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Sanzo Alejandro
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Belli Ezequiel
DE LA GORRA
1
Frezzotti Matias
CASEROS
1
Strina Julian
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Vaccaro Pablo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Battiato Lucas
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Roman Sergio
DE LA GORRA
1
Passarino Julian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Amado Maximiliano
LBDP
1
Troitiño Adrian
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
San Juan Tomas
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Caputo Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Lovisolo Bruno
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Quereilhac Juan Manuel
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Perea Emmanuel
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Porticella Alejandro
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Guisasola Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Osuna Esteban
LBDP
1
Cotrone Leandro
PASAJE DUARTE
1
Marchini Timoteo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Oviedo Lucas
PATETICO DE MADRID
1
Salini Diego
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Rios Brian
LBDP
1
Machin Mauro
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Garcia Joaquin
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Colman Alejandro
PATETICO DE MADRID
1
Capece Mauro
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Ponce Gustavo
PATETICO DE MADRID
1
Vaccaro Fabio
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Muscillo Franco
PASAJE DUARTE
1
Bigliati Rodrigo
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Ordoñez Pablo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Acosta Claudio
DE LA GORRA
1
Marttinez De Castilla Gonzalo
LBDP
1
Fernandez Carlos
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Mascotena Gonzalo
DE LA GORRA
1
Llopis Julian
MYSTIC
1
Mongelo Alexis
CASEROS
1
Arias Matias
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Zunino Hernan
DE LA GORRA
1
Gonzalo Pablo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Gloger Agustin
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
De Lisio Mariano
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Colutta Ricardo
DE LA GORRA
1
Rodriguez Maximiliano
CASEROS
1
Ciriaci Mariano
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Biglieri Jonathan
ABAC
1
Lombardo Alex
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Gonzalo Manuel
PATETICO DE MADRID
1
Cutrera Martin
PASAJE DUARTE
1
Gatta Lucas
CASEROS
1
Casal De Rey Daniel
LBDP
1
Dicosimo Gonzalo
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Rubini Agustin
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Lopez Fabian
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Herrera Marcelo
PASAJE DUARTE
1
Basaldua Facundo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Franco Bruno
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Filippelli Alejandro
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Schinnea Lautaro
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Fagundez Juan
CASEROS
1
Zanotti Cristian
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Benede Gonzalo
MYSTIC
1
Labriola Pablo
PATETICO DE MADRID
1
Bernal Ramiro
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Carraro Martin
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Baldi Facundo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Benites Luis
CASEROS
1
Gonzalez David
LBDP
1
Coceres Leonel
CASEROS
1
Blanco Nicolas
MYSTIC
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10