torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Liga C Dom

Liga C Domingos

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 3 2 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen 02/04/2017 10:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 0 1 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Yrigoyen 02/04/2017 11:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 2 2 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen 02/04/2017 13:30
THE SHAMROCK F.C. 1 0 NEDEE Yrigoyen 02/04/2017 14:30
LOS MAGIOS 1 2 TRONADOR Yrigoyen 02/04/2017 15:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 1 4 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Urquiza 14/05/2017 09:30
THE SHAMROCK F.C. 0 1 MAFFIA F.C. Urquiza 14/05/2017 10:30
LOS MAGIOS 4 0 KATASTUFULU Urquiza 14/05/2017 11:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 0 3 NEDEE Urquiza 14/05/2017 12:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 3 2 TRONADOR Urquiza 14/05/2017 13:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 6 3 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen 23/04/2017 10:30
THE SHAMROCK F.C. 2 2 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen 23/04/2017 11:30
NEDEE 3 2 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen 23/04/2017 13:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 3 3 TRONADOR Yrigoyen 23/04/2017 14:30
LOS MAGIOS 4 2 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen 23/04/2017 15:30
NEDEE 2 0 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Urquiza 30/04/2017 09:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 4 2 MAFFIA F.C. Urquiza 30/04/2017 10:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 7 1 C.A. PAGA MABEL Urquiza 30/04/2017 11:30
THE SHAMROCK F.C. 0 1 LOS MAGIOS Urquiza 30/04/2017 12:30
TRONADOR 5 1 KATASTUFULU Urquiza 30/04/2017 13:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1 0 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen 07/05/2017 09:30
NEDEE 2 1 LOS MAGIOS Urquiza 07/05/2017 09:30
TRONADOR 9 1 C.A. PAGA MABEL Urquiza 07/05/2017 11:30
MAFFIA F.C. 3 3 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Urquiza 07/05/2017 12:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 3 0 THE SHAMROCK F.C. Urquiza 07/05/2017 13:30
KATASTUFULU 0 2 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen 21/05/2017 10:30
TRONADOR 2 3 THE SHAMROCK F.C. Yrigoyen 21/05/2017 11:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1 6 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen 21/05/2017 13:30
NEDEE 2 6 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Yrigoyen 21/05/2017 14:30
MAFFIA F.C. 2 4 LOS MAGIOS Yrigoyen 21/05/2017 15:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 4 3 LOS MAGIOS Urquiza 28/05/2017 09:30
MAFFIA F.C. 4 7 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Urquiza 28/05/2017 10:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 0 1 C.A. PAGA MABEL Urquiza 28/05/2017 11:30
KATASTUFULU 2 1 THE SHAMROCK F.C. Urquiza 28/05/2017 12:30
TRONADOR 2 2 NEDEE Urquiza 28/05/2017 13:30
KATASTUFULU 2 5 NEDEE Urquiza 04/06/2017 09:30
MAFFIA F.C. 1 7 TRONADOR Yrigoyen 04/06/2017 12:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1 1 LOS MAGIOS Yrigoyen 04/06/2017 14:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 2 2 THE SHAMROCK F.C. Yrigoyen 04/06/2017 15:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 2 3 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Urquiza 29/06/2017 10:30
TRONADOR 0 2 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Urquiza 11/06/2017 09:30
THE SHAMROCK F.C. 5 2 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Urquiza 11/06/2017 10:30
MAFFIA F.C. 2 2 KATASTUFULU Urquiza 11/06/2017 11:30
NEDEE 1 2 C.A. PAGA MABEL Urquiza 11/06/2017 12:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 2 1 LOS MAGIOS Urquiza 11/06/2017 13:30
TRONADOR 0 3 LOS MAGIOS Urquiza 18/06/2017 08:30
KATASTUFULU 1 2 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Urquiza 18/06/2017 09:30
MAFFIA F.C. 0 1 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen 18/06/2017 09:30
NEDEE 3 3 THE SHAMROCK F.C. Yrigoyen 18/06/2017 10:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 2 3 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Urquiza 18/06/2017 10:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1 4 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen 25/06/2017 09:30
KATASTUFULU 0 5 LOS MAGIOS Yrigoyen 25/06/2017 10:30
NEDEE 9 2 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen 25/06/2017 11:30
MAFFIA F.C. 4 2 THE SHAMROCK F.C. Yrigoyen 25/06/2017 12:30
TRONADOR 2 2 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Yrigoyen 25/06/2017 13:30
MAFFIA F.C. 2 0 NEDEE Urquiza 02/07/2017 09:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 2 2 LOS MAGIOS Urquiza 02/07/2017 10:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 3 0 THE SHAMROCK F.C. Yrigoyen 02/07/2017 11:30
KATASTUFULU 0 3 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Urquiza 02/07/2017 11:30
TRONADOR 5 2 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Urquiza 02/07/2017 13:30
KATASTUFULU 0 0 TRONADOR
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 3 4 NEDEE Urquiza 09/07/2017 09:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 3 4 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Urquiza 09/07/2017 10:30
LOS MAGIOS 5 1 THE SHAMROCK F.C. Urquiza 09/07/2017 11:30
MAFFIA F.C. 4 5 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Urquiza 09/07/2017 12:30
KATASTUFULU 0 1 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Urquiza 16/07/2017 09:30
LOS MAGIOS 2 3 NEDEE Yrigoyen 16/07/2017 10:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 0 2 MAFFIA F.C. Urquiza 16/07/2017 10:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 6 5 TRONADOR Urquiza 16/07/2017 12:30
THE SHAMROCK F.C. 4 3 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Urquiza 16/07/2017 13:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 5 2 NEDEE Urquiza 23/07/2017 09:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 2 3 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen 23/07/2017 10:30
LOS MAGIOS 3 0 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen 23/07/2017 11:30
THE SHAMROCK F.C. 5 1 TRONADOR Urquiza 23/07/2017 13:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 4 1 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen 23/07/2017 13:30
NEDEE 2 0 TRONADOR Urquiza 30/07/2017 09:30
LOS MAGIOS 0 6 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Urquiza 30/07/2017 10:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 2 2 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Urquiza 30/07/2017 11:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 3 4 MAFFIA F.C. Urquiza 30/07/2017 12:30
THE SHAMROCK F.C. 2 3 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen 30/07/2017 13:30
LOS MAGIOS 7 0 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Urquiza 06/08/2017 09:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 2 4 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen 06/08/2017 11:30
TRONADOR 4 3 MAFFIA F.C. Urquiza 06/08/2017 12:30
NEDEE 4 1 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen 06/08/2017 12:30
THE SHAMROCK F.C. 1 2 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen 06/08/2017 13:30
NEDEE 3 1 C.A. PAGA MABEL Urquiza 13/08/2017 09:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 1 2 LOS MAGIOS Urquiza 13/08/2017 10:30
THE SHAMROCK F.C. 2 1 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Urquiza 13/08/2017 11:30
MAFFIA F.C. 3 2 KATASTUFULU Urquiza 13/08/2017 12:30
TRONADOR 3 3 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen 13/08/2017 12:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Leguizamon Miguel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
32
Tissera Ramiro
NEDEE
24
Lazarte Diego
LOS MAGIOS
20
Repetto Martin
THE SHAMROCK F.C.
15
Rodriguez Gonzalo
TRONADOR
14
Bourbon Tadeo
NEDEE
13
Rodriguez Nahuel
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
12
Ali Mariano
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
12
Nacarato Ivan
MAFFIA DI MILANO F.C.
11
Casillo Nicolas
C.A. PAGA MABEL
11
Giacobone Gabriel
MAFFIA DI MILANO F.C.
10
Napoli Cristian
LOS MAGIOS
9
Del Moral Malcom
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
8
Pintado Santiago
TRONADOR
8
Sanmillan Gabriel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
7
Monticchio Abel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
7
Aiello Pablo
THE SHAMROCK F.C.
7
Alfonso Cristian
C.A. PAGA MABEL
7
Arbulu Rocha Miguel
KATASTUFULU
6
Pepe Lucas
MAFFIA DI MILANO F.C.
6
Castoro Adrian
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
6
Toriacio Tomas
MAFFIA DI MILANO F.C.
6
Distefano Nahuel
TRONADOR
5
Valls Tomas
NEDEE
5
Gimenez Martin
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
5
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS MAGIOS
5
Moreno Thomas
LOS MAGIOS
4
Vanarelli Nicolas
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
4
Cao Pablo
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
4
Torri Jose Alberto
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
4
Cortese Pablo
TRONADOR
4
Soloa Ezequiel
THE SHAMROCK F.C.
4
Secolo Diego
C.A. PAGA MABEL
4
Ferraro Ezequiel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
4
Rojas Francisco
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
3
Wijewadka Federico
MAFFIA DI MILANO F.C.
3
Pereyra Adrian
TRONADOR
3
Camiolo Martin
KATASTUFULU
3
Del Moral Milton
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
3
Lauro Martin
MAFFIA DI MILANO F.C.
3
Fernandez Mauricio
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
3
Montes Solis Fabian
KATASTUFULU
3
Iocca Lucas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
3
Pereyra Leonardo
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
3
Rizzo Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
3
Moyano Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
3
Vidal Joaquin
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
3
Goudelias Matias
TRONADOR
3
Papagni Luciano
TRONADOR
3
Romaniszyn Esteban
TRONADOR
3
Lanzano Martin
LOS MAGIOS
3
Amorin Brian
TRONADOR
2
Cifelli Cristian
LOS MAGIOS
2
Rios Sebastian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Salbucci Martin
LOS MAGIOS
2
Ortiz Agustin
THE SHAMROCK F.C.
2
Aquino Samuel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Cicchi Matias
LOS MAGIOS
2
Gonzalez Moris Nicolas
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
2
Del Prete Federico
NEDEE
2
Mariño Federico
KATASTUFULU
2
Arbulu Rocha Gustavo
KATASTUFULU
2
Tonelli Guido
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Nuñez Christian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Villacorta Alan
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
2
Moreschi Mauro
THE SHAMROCK F.C.
2
D´Amico Agustin
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
2
Noval Matias
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
2
Frontini Jose
TRONADOR
2
Scheinin Norberto
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Marcello Sergio
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Valenzuela Nahuel
TRONADOR
1
Belogi Martin
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Gusmerotti Doyel
KATASTUFULU
1
Iglesias Pablo
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Gimenez Brian
TRONADOR
1
Imerito Ramiro
NEDEE
1
Pizzano Juan Manuel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Sofia Nahuel
TRONADOR
1
Maier Federico
LOS MAGIOS
1
Lind German
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Gonzalez Tomas
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Fiamberti Ignacio
NEDEE
1
Winter Luis Emiliano
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Britez Denis
THE SHAMROCK F.C.
1
Iocca Carlos
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Bourbon Blas
NEDEE
1
Gonzalez Adrian
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Atala Andres
NEDEE
1
Feldfeberd Luciano
NEDEE
1
Carracedo Agustin
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Borsani Bruno
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Del Moral Matias
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Del Prete Nicolas
NEDEE
1
Pazos David
KATASTUFULU
1
Impavido Nicolas
THE SHAMROCK F.C.
1
Gomez Gustavo
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Majan Damian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Garcia Martin
LOS MAGIOS
1
Tolomei Gustavo
TRONADOR
1
Fazzini Gianfranco
KATASTUFULU
1
Saud Ignacio
TRONADOR
1
Cardinali Tomas
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Pozzi Hernan
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Saullo Julian
KATASTUFULU
1
Bini Raul
THE SHAMROCK F.C.
1
Hernandez Elizalde Federico
THE SHAMROCK F.C.
1
Mejias Matias
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Leguizamon Miguel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
11
Lazarte Diego
LOS MAGIOS
7
Tissera Ramiro
NEDEE
4
Ali Mariano
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
4
Rodriguez Gonzalo
TRONADOR
3
Repetto Martin
THE SHAMROCK F.C.
3
Rodriguez Nahuel
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
3
Monticchio Abel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
2
Casillo Nicolas
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Del Moral Malcom
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
2
Sanmillan Gabriel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Valls Tomas
NEDEE
2
Nuñez Christian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Moyano Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Nacarato Ivan
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Arbulu Rocha Gustavo
KATASTUFULU
1
Lanzano Martin
LOS MAGIOS
1
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS MAGIOS
1
Vidal Joaquin
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Giacobone Gabriel
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Vanarelli Nicolas
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Bourbon Tadeo
NEDEE
1
Ortiz Agustin
THE SHAMROCK F.C.
1
Romaniszyn Esteban
TRONADOR
1
Distefano Nahuel
TRONADOR
1
Cortese Pablo
TRONADOR
1
Napoli Cristian
LOS MAGIOS
1
Wijewadka Federico
MAFFIA DI MILANO F.C.
1
Cao Pablo
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Pereyra Leonardo
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Gomez Gustavo
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Noval Matias
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Pintado Santiago
TRONADOR
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Gonzalez Tomas
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
9
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS MAGIOS
6
Saullo Julian
KATASTUFULU
6
Castellano Alan
C.A. PAGA MABEL
5
Monticchio Abel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
4
Rodriguez Nahuel
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
4
Gonzalez Adrian
MAFFIA DI MILANO F.C.
4
Gomez Gustavo
C.A. PAGA MABEL
4
Del Moral Milton
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
4
Ferraro Ezequiel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
4
Casillo Nicolas
C.A. PAGA MABEL
4
Cifelli Cristian
LOS MAGIOS
3
Lanzano Martin
LOS MAGIOS
3
Moreno Thomas
LOS MAGIOS
3
Moreno Patricio
LOS MAGIOS
3
Lauro Martin
MAFFIA DI MILANO F.C.
3
Rizzo Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
3
Rios Sebastian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
3
Alfonso Cristian
C.A. PAGA MABEL
3
Fazzini Gianfranco
KATASTUFULU
3
Lucero Alan
NEDEE
3
Moyano Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
3
Lopez Sebastian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
3
Gonzalez Moris Nicolas
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
3
Iocca Lucas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
3
Wijewadka Federico
MAFFIA DI MILANO F.C.
3
Cappa Eugenio
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
3
Torri Jose Alberto
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
3
Nacarato Ivan
MAFFIA DI MILANO F.C.
3
Moreschi Mauro
THE SHAMROCK F.C.
3
Carbone Nicolas
TRONADOR
3
Lazarte Diego
LOS MAGIOS
2
Rossy Ezequiel
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Bourbon Tadeo
NEDEE
2
Gusmerotti Nehuen
KATASTUFULU
2
Vulcano Juan Cruz
NEDEE
2
Alvarez Nahuel
NEDEE
2
Winter Luis Emiliano
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
2
Castoro Adrian
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
2
Ali Mariano
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
2
Tonelli Guido
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Nuñez Christian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Leguizamon Miguel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
2
Pereyra Leonardo
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Villacorta Alan
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
2
Tarruela Jorge
THE SHAMROCK F.C.
2
Pastorino Santiago
THE SHAMROCK F.C.
2
Rojas Francisco
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Maier Federico
LOS MAGIOS
2
Belogi Martin
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
2
Pozzi Hernan
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
2
Napoli Cristian
LOS MAGIOS
2
Del Moral Matias
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Ramirez Ariel
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Cao Pablo
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Gonzalez Juan
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Diego Rodrigo
KATASTUFULU
1
Atala Andres
NEDEE
1
Astudillo Raul
KATASTUFULU
1
Pepe Lucas
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Aquino Gabriel
KATASTUFULU
1
Arbulu Rocha Javier
KATASTUFULU
1
Del Moral Malcom
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Tissera Ramiro
NEDEE
1
Impavido Federico
THE SHAMROCK F.C.
1
Iglesia Martin
THE SHAMROCK F.C.
1
Salbucci Martin
LOS MAGIOS
1
Martinuccio Lucas
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Garcia Martin
LOS MAGIOS
1
Lind German
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Distefano Nahuel
TRONADOR
1
Battistessa Esteban
NEDEE
1
Cicchi Matias
LOS MAGIOS
1
Caruso Matias
THE SHAMROCK F.C.
1
Azcurra Ivan
KATASTUFULU
1
Iglesias Pablo
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Pereyra Adrian
TRONADOR
1
Rodriguez Nahuel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Secolo Diego
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Papagni Luciano
TRONADOR
1
Bini Raul
THE SHAMROCK F.C.
1
Toran Alejandro
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Gauna Julian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Fernandez Mauricio
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Gai Pablo
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Loprete Marcos
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Frontini Jose
TRONADOR
1
Sinchicay Gabriel
TRONADOR
1
Aquino Samuel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Aiello Pablo
THE SHAMROCK F.C.
1
Galvan Nestor
MAFFIA DI MILANO F.C.
1
Toriacio Tomas
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Alzugaray Rodrigo
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18