torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Liga D Sab

Zona Campeonato

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 0 2 DUENDES Banade 22/07/2017 09:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 5 1 DOSTOSJAD La Esquina 22/07/2017 09:30
DOSTOSJAD 1 4 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen 29/07/2017 10:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 0 3 DUENDES Yrigoyen 29/07/2017 12:30
DUENDES 4 1 DOSTOSJAD La Esquina 05/08/2017 10:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 5 1 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Banade 05/08/2017 11:30

Zona Permanencia - Copa Iniesta

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
DEPORTIVO PERRO 3 5 TAMO ACTIVO F.C. La Esquina 22/07/2017 10:30
LA DRINKETA F.C. 1 3 RAMSAY F.C. Banade 22/07/2017 12:30
MAPRIM 1 1 TAMO ACTIVO F.C. Banade 29/07/2017 12:30
LA DRINKETA F.C. 3 4 DEPORTIVO PERRO Yrigoyen 29/07/2017 14:30
RAMSAY F.C. 1 2 DEPORTIVO PERRO La Esquina 05/08/2017 11:30
MAPRIM 2 4 LA DRINKETA F.C. Yrigoyen 05/08/2017 16:30
RAMSAY F.C. 2 5 MAPRIM La Esquina 12/08/2017 10:30
TAMO ACTIVO F.C. 0 4 LA DRINKETA F.C. Banade 12/08/2017 15:30
TAMO ACTIVO F.C. 0 2 RAMSAY F.C.
DEPORTIVO PERRO 2 0 MAPRIM Banade 12/09/2017 22:00

Liga D Sabados

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
RAMSAY F.C. 2 3 ASTON BIRRA La Esquina 01/04/2017 09:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 0 5 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Banade 01/04/2017 10:30
LE RUSTIQUE 2 6 DUENDES La Esquina 01/04/2017 12:30
DOSTOSJAD 3 1 MAPRIM La Esquina 01/04/2017 13:30
DOSTOSJAD 2 2 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. La Esquina 08/04/2017 10:30
ASTON BIRRA 2 14 DUENDES Yrigoyen 08/04/2017 12:30
RAMSAY F.C. 0 7 MAPRIM La Esquina 08/04/2017 13:30
LE RUSTIQUE 0 2 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen 08/04/2017 16:30
ASTON BIRRA 1 4 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen 22/04/2017 09:30
RAMSAY F.C. 3 4 DUENDES La Esquina 22/04/2017 09:30
MAPRIM 1 9 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. La Esquina 22/04/2017 10:30
DOSTOSJAD 2 0 LE RUSTIQUE Yrigoyen 22/04/2017 12:30
DUENDES 3 1 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen 29/04/2017 09:30
ASTON BIRRA 0 2 DOSTOSJAD La Esquina 29/04/2017 11:30
MAPRIM 3 0 LE RUSTIQUE Yrigoyen 29/04/2017 13:30
RAMSAY F.C. 1 4 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. La Esquina 29/04/2017 13:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 2 0 LE RUSTIQUE
MAPRIM 2 0 ASTON BIRRA
RAMSAY F.C. 4 1 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen 06/05/2017 09:30
DUENDES 2 3 DOSTOSJAD La Esquina 06/05/2017 13:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 2 0 ASTON BIRRA
RAMSAY F.C. 2 0 LE RUSTIQUE
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 0 4 DOSTOSJAD Yrigoyen 13/05/2017 09:30
DUENDES 3 1 MAPRIM Yrigoyen 13/05/2017 10:30
ASTON BIRRA 0 0 LE RUSTIQUE
MAPRIM 4 1 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen 20/05/2017 09:30
DOSTOSJAD 3 1 RAMSAY F.C. La Esquina 20/05/2017 11:30
DUENDES 1 0 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Banade 20/05/2017 12:30
DUENDES 2 0 LE RUSTIQUE
ASTON BIRRA 0 2 RAMSAY F.C.
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1 4 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen 27/05/2017 09:30
MAPRIM 1 7 DOSTOSJAD La Esquina 27/05/2017 12:30
DUENDES 2 0 ASTON BIRRA
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 2 0 LE RUSTIQUE
MAPRIM 1 2 RAMSAY F.C. La Esquina 03/06/2017 11:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1 2 DOSTOSJAD La Esquina 03/06/2017 12:30
LE RUSTIQUE 0 2 DOSTOSJAD
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 2 0 ASTON BIRRA
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 4 3 MAPRIM La Esquina 10/06/2017 09:30
DUENDES 3 3 RAMSAY F.C. La Esquina 10/06/2017 10:30
DOSTOSJAD 2 0 ASTON BIRRA
LE RUSTIQUE 0 2 MAPRIM
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 2 5 DUENDES Yrigoyen 17/06/2017 10:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 6 2 RAMSAY F.C. La Esquina 17/06/2017 11:30
ASTON BIRRA 0 2 MAPRIM
LE RUSTIQUE 0 2 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 4 3 RAMSAY F.C. Yrigoyen 24/06/2017 10:30
DOSTOSJAD 2 2 DUENDES Yrigoyen 24/06/2017 14:30
LE RUSTIQUE 0 2 RAMSAY F.C.
ASTON BIRRA 0 2 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
DOSTOSJAD 8 4 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen 01/07/2017 09:30
MAPRIM 1 1 DUENDES Banade 01/07/2017 12:30
ASTON BIRRA 0 0 LE RUSTIQUE Por jugar
DOSTOSJAD 4 1 RAMSAY F.C. La Esquina 08/07/2017 11:30
DUENDES 0 4 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Banade 08/07/2017 15:30
MAPRIM 1 2 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Banade 15/07/2017 10:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Andraud German
DUENDES
21
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD
20
Toledo Diego
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
18
Federico Santiago
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
16
Aquino Gabriel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
15
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES
15
Marcovecchio Gustavo
RAMSAY F.C.
13
Gonzalez Gaston
MAPRIM
10
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD
9
Blanco Tomas
RAMSAY F.C.
7
Siina Nicolas
MAPRIM
7
Iudica Fernando
DUENDES
6
Sciorra Adrian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
6
Duarte Juan Cruz
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
6
Zabala Sergio
RAMSAY F.C.
5
Uranga Juan Martin
DOSTOSJAD
5
Banega Diego
DOSTOSJAD
5
Pugliesi Damian
DEPORTIVO PERRO
4
Sole Francisco
LA DRINKETA F.C.
4
Mendez Hernan
DOSTOSJAD
4
Lujan Lucas
MAPRIM
4
Cofone Diego
MAPRIM
3
Baldi Diego
DUENDES
3
Arbulu Rocha Gustavo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
3
Farias Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
3
Siina Facundo
MAPRIM
3
Salvatierra Matias
DUENDES
3
Sarda Guido
DOSTOSJAD
2
Rancor Rodrigo
DOSTOSJAD
2
Passarelli Franco
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Veliz Norberto
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Grosciaude Martin
LE RUSTIQUE
2
Bordenave Juan
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Hinojosa Agustin
MAPRIM
2
Mancebo Gonzalo
TAMO ACTIVO F.C.
2
Elia Leonardo
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Ferrara Nahuel
DUENDES
2
Basterra Juan
TAMO ACTIVO F.C.
2
Matayoshi Damian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Cardozo Nicolas
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Barbieri Santiago
ASTON BIRRA
2
Anazonian Maximiliano
ASTON BIRRA
2
Espinoza Matias
DUENDES
2
Soldavini Luciano
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Taliente Franco
DEPORTIVO PERRO
2
Honiges Nicolas
MAPRIM
2
Vidigt Franco
LA DRINKETA F.C.
2
Romero Axel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Ferrari Facundo
MAPRIM
1
Szkraba Hector Santiago
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Lopez Luis
DUENDES
1
Orellana Gonzalo
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Sole Juan
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Lazarte Juan
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Naveyra Diego
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Markunas Federico
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Ciminieri Mauro
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Sole Ignacio
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Marmonti Lucio
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Valentinetti Ruben
DUENDES
1
Donofrio Nahuel
TAMO ACTIVO F.C.
1
Marmora Lucas
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Sandonato Matias
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Borrego Facundo
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Doubec Luis
MAPRIM
1
Devalle Santiago
DUENDES
1
Cordoba Lucas
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Zorza Sebastian
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Francese Dario
MAPRIM
1
Biuss Federico
TAMO ACTIVO F.C.
1
Lopez Lucas
MAPRIM
1
Alvarez Facundo
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Ramagnano Bruno
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Eslejer Federico
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Calienno Augusto
MAPRIM
1
Monteforte Sebastian
DUENDES
1
Chaparro Francisco
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Abalde Javier
ASTON BIRRA
1
Molina Walter
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Garcia Ignacio
ASTON BIRRA
1
Labanca Martin
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Do Campo Fernando
MAPRIM
1
Gallardo Nahuel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Plocharski Ignacio
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Camurati Federico
DUENDES
1
Holowatsch German
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Unti Emiliano
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Recchini Joaquin
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Diez Esteban
DOSTOSJAD
1
Viudez Federico
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Oviedo Lucas
DOSTOSJAD
1
Reina Julian
MAPRIM
1
Tineo Carlos
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Aquino Gabriel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
4
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES
4
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD
3
Sciorra Adrian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
3
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD
3
Marcovecchio Gustavo
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Sole Francisco
LA DRINKETA F.C.
2
Iudica Fernando
DUENDES
2
Toledo Diego
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Arbulu Rocha Gustavo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Gonzalez Gaston
MAPRIM
2
Federico Santiago
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Donofrio Nahuel
TAMO ACTIVO F.C.
1
Blanco Tomas
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Basterra Juan
TAMO ACTIVO F.C.
1
Farias Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Szkraba Hector Santiago
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Markunas Federico
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Duarte Juan Cruz
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Bordenave Juan
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Sandonato Matias
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Lujan Lucas
MAPRIM
1
Zabala Sergio
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Andraud German
DUENDES
1
Anazonian Maximiliano
ASTON BIRRA
1
Holowatsch German
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Ferrari Facundo
MAPRIM
1
Uranga Juan Martin
DOSTOSJAD
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Lopez Cristian
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
4
Stochetti Leonardo
MAPRIM
4
Uranga Juan Martin
DOSTOSJAD
4
Devalle Santiago
DUENDES
4
Iudica Fernando
DUENDES
4
Naveyra Diego
RAMSAY F.C.
3
Villarino Diego
MAPRIM
3
Eslejer Federico
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
3
Siina Nicolas
MAPRIM
3
Mendez Hernan
DOSTOSJAD
3
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES
3
Biuss Federico
TAMO ACTIVO F.C.
2
Elia Leonardo
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Estanciero Damian
MAPRIM
2
Blanco Tomas
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Austi Nicolas
DUENDES
2
Soria Brian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Bordenave Juan
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Ramagnano Bruno
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Sanchez Patricio
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Reina Julian
MAPRIM
2
Holowatsch German
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Siina Facundo
MAPRIM
2
Francolino Gabriel
DEPORTIVO PERRO
2
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo
MAPRIM
2
Honiges Nicolas
MAPRIM
2
Astudillo Raul
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Ciminieri Mauro
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Pardo Gabriel
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Hinojosa Agustin
MAPRIM
1
Tineo Carlos
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Miranda Gustavo
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Chaparro Francisco
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Cordoba Lucas
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Cofone Diego
MAPRIM
1
Taliente Franco
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Caria Ramiro
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Marmora Lucas
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Sarda Guido
DOSTOSJAD
1
Farias Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Sciorra Adrian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Tesei Nicolas
TAMO ACTIVO F.C.
1
Mazzeo Ezequiel
DOSTOSJAD
1
Sandonato Matias
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Aubry Matias
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Recchini Lucas
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Andreozzi Tomas
LE RUSTIQUE
1
Zabala Sergio
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Doubec Luis
MAPRIM
1
Borrego Facundo
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Lazarte Juan
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Banega Diego
DOSTOSJAD
1
Szkraba Hector Santiago
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Monteforte Sebastian
DUENDES
1
Pellegrino Leandro
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Arrieta Brian
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Gomez Gustavo
MAPRIM
1
Labrone Luis
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Plocharski Ignacio
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Ferrari Facundo
MAPRIM
1
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD
1
Camurati Federico
DUENDES
1
Cacciola Julian
MAPRIM
1
Lopez Luis
DUENDES
1
Fapitalle Nahuel
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Ferrara Nahuel
DUENDES
1
Erbetta Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Acuña Tomas
DUENDES
1
Oviedo Lucas
DOSTOSJAD
1
Liberoff Santiago
DUENDES
1
Vidigt Franco
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Baldi Diego
DUENDES
1
Rancor Rodrigo
DOSTOSJAD
1
Sole Ignacio
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Salvatierra Matias
DUENDES
1
Diez Esteban
DOSTOSJAD
1
Alonso Julio
LE RUSTIQUE
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14