torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Liga D Dom

Zona Campeonato

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
EL DORMU 6 3 ZARRAGA F.C. Urquiza 21/05/2017 10:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 0 7 LOS PERROS Yrigoyen 21/05/2017 12:30
DOPING POSITIVO 4 2 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Urquiza 21/05/2017 12:30
EL DORMU 4 5 LOS PERROS Yrigoyen 28/05/2017 10:30
ZARRAGA F.C. 2 2 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen 28/05/2017 12:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1 2 DOPING POSITIVO Yrigoyen 28/05/2017 14:30
EL DORMU 1 6 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen 04/06/2017 11:30
ZARRAGA F.C. 8 2 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Urquiza 04/06/2017 12:30
LOS PERROS 0 4 DOPING POSITIVO Urquiza 04/06/2017 13:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 2 4 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Yrigoyen 11/06/2017 10:30
EL DORMU 0 7 DOPING POSITIVO Yrigoyen 11/06/2017 11:30
LOS PERROS 3 3 ZARRAGA F.C. Yrigoyen 11/06/2017 12:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 3 5 EL DORMU Urquiza 25/06/2017 10:30
LOS PERROS 7 1 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Urquiza 25/06/2017 11:30
ZARRAGA F.C. 1 3 DOPING POSITIVO Urquiza 25/06/2017 12:30
ZARRAGA F.C. 1 8 EL DORMU Yrigoyen 02/07/2017 09:30
LOS PERROS 7 2 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Yrigoyen 02/07/2017 12:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 2 5 DOPING POSITIVO Yrigoyen 02/07/2017 13:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 2 0 ZARRAGA F.C.
LOS PERROS 6 2 EL DORMU Yrigoyen 09/07/2017 09:30
DOPING POSITIVO 4 3 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Yrigoyen 09/07/2017 12:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2 0 ZARRAGA F.C.
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 2 1 EL DORMU Yrigoyen 16/07/2017 09:30
DOPING POSITIVO 2 2 LOS PERROS Yrigoyen 16/07/2017 12:30
ZARRAGA F.C. 0 2 LOS PERROS
DOPING POSITIVO 3 3 EL DORMU Urquiza 23/07/2017 11:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 4 3 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen 23/07/2017 12:30
ZARRAGA F.C. 0 2 DOPING POSITIVO
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 0 0 EL DORMU Yrigoyen 30/07/2017 11:30
LOS PERROS 7 4 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen 30/07/2017 12:30

Zona Permanencia (Copa Ibraimovich)

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
DEPORTIVO GUARANI 7 1 DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO Urquiza 21/05/2017 09:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 7 0 DUROS F.C. Urquiza 21/05/2017 11:30
FALTA Y RESTO 2 3 PUEYRREDON F.C. Urquiza 21/05/2017 13:30
ELECTROTURROS 1 1 PUEYRREDON F.C. Yrigoyen 28/05/2017 11:30
DEPORTIVO GUARANI 2 0 DUROS F.C. Yrigoyen 28/05/2017 13:30
FALTA Y RESTO 2 2 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen 28/05/2017 15:30
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO 2 0 DUROS F.C.
DEPORTIVO GUARANI 1 11 FALTA Y RESTO Urquiza 04/06/2017 11:30
ELECTROTURROS 1 0 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen 04/06/2017 13:30
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO 1 7 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen 11/06/2017 09:30
ELECTROTURROS 7 1 DEPORTIVO GUARANI Yrigoyen 11/06/2017 13:30
PUEYRREDON F.C. 1 6 REJUNTE Y MAS 11/06/2017 14:30
DUROS F.C. 0 2 FALTA Y RESTO
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO 1 6 ELECTROTURROS Urquiza 25/06/2017 09:30
PUEYRREDON F.C. 6 4 DEPORTIVO GUARANI Urquiza 25/06/2017 13:30
DUROS F.C. 0 2 ELECTROTURROS
PUEYRREDON F.C. 1 2 DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO Yrigoyen 02/07/2017 10:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 2 0 DEPORTIVO GUARANI Urquiza 02/07/2017 12:30
DUROS F.C. 0 2 PUEYRREDON F.C.
REJUNTE Y MAS 0 1 DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO Yrigoyen 09/07/2017 10:30
FALTA Y RESTO 1 3 ELECTROTURROS Yrigoyen 09/07/2017 11:30

Zona 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ELECTROTURROS 3 2 EL DORMU Urquiza 02/04/2017 09:30
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO 2 3 ZARRAGA F.C. Urquiza 02/04/2017 10:30
LOS PERROS 12 2 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen 02/04/2017 12:30
EL DORMU 2 1 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen 09/04/2017 10:30
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO 2 5 LOS PERROS Yrigoyen 09/04/2017 11:30
ELECTROTURROS 1 4 ZARRAGA F.C. Yrigoyen 09/04/2017 13:30
EL DORMU 7 0 DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO Urquiza 23/04/2017 09:30
ZARRAGA F.C. 1 3 LOS PERROS Yrigoyen 23/04/2017 12:30
ELECTROTURROS 2 0 REJUNTE Y MAS Urquiza 23/04/2017 13:30
ZARRAGA F.C. 1 2 EL DORMU Yrigoyen 30/04/2017 11:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 4 3 DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO Yrigoyen 30/04/2017 12:30
ELECTROTURROS 1 4 LOS PERROS Yrigoyen 30/04/2017 13:30
ELECTROTURROS 1 1 DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO Urquiza 07/05/2017 10:30
LOS PERROS 3 3 EL DORMU Yrigoyen 07/05/2017 11:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 1 3 ZARRAGA F.C. Yrigoyen 07/05/2017 14:30

Zona 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 4 3 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Urquiza 02/04/2017 11:30
SPORTINTO 45 1 0 PUEYRREDON F.C. Urquiza 02/04/2017 12:30
DOPING POSITIVO 4 4 DEPORTIVO GUARANI Urquiza 02/04/2017 13:30
SPORTINTO 45 1 3 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen 09/04/2017 12:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 0 4 DOPING POSITIVO Yrigoyen 14/05/2017 12:30
PUEYRREDON F.C. 5 3 DEPORTIVO GUARANI Yrigoyen 14/05/2017 13:30
PUEYRREDON F.C. 2 3 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Urquiza 23/04/2017 10:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 2 4 DOPING POSITIVO Urquiza 23/04/2017 11:30
SPORTINTO 45 1 5 DEPORTIVO GUARANI Urquiza 23/04/2017 12:30
SPORTINTO 45 0 2 DOPING POSITIVO Yrigoyen 30/04/2017 10:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 2 1 PUEYRREDON F.C. Yrigoyen 30/04/2017 14:30
DEPORTIVO GUARANI 1 7 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Yrigoyen 30/04/2017 15:30
SPORTINTO 45 0 2 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
DEPORTIVO GUARANI 2 6 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen 07/05/2017 12:30
DOPING POSITIVO 3 2 PUEYRREDON F.C. Yrigoyen 07/05/2017 13:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Coronel Cesar
LOS PERROS
27
Risso Patron Nicolas
EL DORMU
23
Zago Damian
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
18
Pisani Juan Ignacio
DOPING POSITIVO
15
Funes Miguel
REJUNTE Y MAS
15
Varas Carlos
LOS PERROS
14
Pavetti Simon
LOS PERROS
12
Seoane Nicolas
ZARRAGA F.C.
12
Calderon Juan
DOPING POSITIVO
10
Maidana Facundo
LOS PERROS
9
Sanchez Nicolas
PUEYRREDON F.C.
9
Vega Carlos
ICARDI F.C.
9
Raices Jonathan
ELECTROTURROS
8
Solis Rigoberto
ICARDI F.C.
8
Faur Lucas
ZARRAGA F.C.
8
Lage Tobias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
8
Duarte Cristian
EL DORMU
8
Portillo Marcos
FALTA Y RESTO
8
Giretti Axel
PUEYRREDON F.C.
7
Vidal Diego
DOPING POSITIVO
6
Compaire Eros
DOPING POSITIVO
6
Reina Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
6
Albanese Lucas
PUEYRREDON F.C.
6
Blasi Diego
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
6
Serkin Gabriel
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
5
Poltoratskyy Yaroslav
FALTA Y RESTO
5
Servian David
LOS PERROS
4
Galvez Ivan
DOPING POSITIVO
4
Goncalvez Renzo
FALTA Y RESTO
4
Gonzalez Martin
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
4
Lage Tomas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
4
Quairoli Lucas
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
4
Serkin Daniel
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
4
Rodriguez Maximiliano
FALTA Y RESTO
4
Lage Claudio
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
4
Montero Pablo
ELECTROTURROS
4
Tantone Carlos
EL DORMU
4
Erario Nahuel
DOPING POSITIVO
3
Pironio Gerardo
ELECTROTURROS
3
Bravo Rodrigo
EL DORMU
3
Ardiles Leandro
DOPING POSITIVO
3
Amado Enzo
ZARRAGA F.C.
3
Amarilla Isaias
DEPORTIVO GUARANI
3
Perez Luciano
DOPING POSITIVO
3
Mereles Nicolas
REJUNTE Y MAS
3
Weber Alexis
EL DORMU
3
Moretti Pablo
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
3
Zubco Brian
FALTA Y RESTO
3
Luna Gaston
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
3
Gomez Bruno
ZARRAGA F.C.
3
Bafico Jonathan
ELECTROTURROS
3
Prieto Nestor
ELECTROTURROS
3
Mendoza Jose
ELECTROTURROS
3
Brites Federico
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
3
Mosqueda Adrian
ICARDI F.C.
2
Martinez De Hoz Agustin
REJUNTE Y MAS
2
Torres Daniel
EL DORMU
2
Muscillo Franco
DOPING POSITIVO
2
Torres Agustin
ICARDI F.C.
2
Domke Diego
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
2
Toledo Alejandro
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
2
Olivieri Enzo
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
2
Villabuena Sebastian
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Galeano Miguel
ICARDI F.C.
2
Cavallo Matias
PUEYRREDON F.C.
2
Moretti Juan
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
2
Chaparro Jose
DEPORTIVO GUARANI
2
Garcia Fermin
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Rodriguez Franco
LOS PERROS
2
Azame Carlos
LOS PERROS
2
Toledo Brian
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
1
Castañares Martin
LOS PERROS
1
Abraham Martin
SPORTINTO 45
1
De Lungaro Mario
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
1
Tortorella Matias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Alvarez Juan
ELECTROTURROS
1
Camigiano Juan
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Carrozza Gaston
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Cantini Franco
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Gianmatteo Diego
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
1
Aledda Hernan
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Wyss Roberto
ELECTROTURROS
1
Ferreyra Pablo
LOS PERROS
1
Oilhaborda Federico
EL DORMU
1
Orlande Paul Christian
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Pinedo Diego
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Deacon Malcom
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Barta Franco
ZARRAGA F.C.
1
Millan Emanuel
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Benedine Federico
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Seibane Ignacio
EL DORMU
1
Benitez Joaquin
SPORTINTO 45
1
Mercado Maximiliano
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Jara Coronel Edgar
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Schenin Pablo
ZARRAGA F.C.
1
Torres Ignacio
SPORTINTO 45
1
Palavecino Miguel
EL DORMU
1
Renedo Juan
ZARRAGA F.C.
1
Pazos Carlos
LOS PERROS
1
Guelman Matias
ZARRAGA F.C.
1
Reynoso Matias
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Ottati Ignacio
ELECTROTURROS
1
Daria Gonzalez Fidel
ICARDI F.C.
1
Cabrera Lucas
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Aidala Carlos
ICARDI F.C.
1
Tosoni Matias
ELECTROTURROS
1
Torres Federico
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Coronel Cesar
LOS PERROS
4
Duarte Cristian
EL DORMU
4
Risso Patron Nicolas
EL DORMU
4
Seoane Nicolas
ZARRAGA F.C.
3
Bafico Jonathan
ELECTROTURROS
3
Poltoratskyy Yaroslav
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Funes Miguel
REJUNTE Y MAS
2
Calderon Juan
DOPING POSITIVO
2
Sanchez Nicolas
PUEYRREDON F.C.
2
Solis Riigoberto
ICARDI F.C.
2
Faur Lucas
ZARRAGA F.C.
2
Vega Carlos
DEPORTIVO GUARANI
2
Pisani Juan Ignacio
DOPING POSITIVO
2
Muscillo Franco
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Lage Claudio
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Reina Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Prieto Nestor
ELECTROTURROS
1
Albanese Lucas
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Raices Jonathan
ELECTROTURROS
1
Compaire Eros
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Weber Alexis
EL DORMU
1
Zago Damian
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Domke Diego
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Aidala Carlos
ICARDI F.C.
1
Erario Nahuel
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Galvez Ivan
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Vidal Diego
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Olivieri Enzo
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
1
Ardiles Leandro
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Servian David
LOS PERROS
1
Pavetti Simon
LOS PERROS
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Alvarez Juan
ELECTROTURROS
6
Pavetti Simon
LOS PERROS
5
Galvez Ivan
DOPING POSITIVO
4
Olivieri Enzo
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
4
Varas Carlos
LOS PERROS
4
Servian David
LOS PERROS
4
Lastra Franco
LOS PERROS
4
Pisani Juan Ignacio
DOPING POSITIVO
3
Amado Enzo
ZARRAGA F.C.
3
Novaro Federico
PUEYRREDON F.C.
3
Serkin Gabriel
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
3
Funes Miguel
REJUNTE Y MAS
3
Albanese Lucas
PUEYRREDON F.C.
3
Coronel Cesar
LOS PERROS
3
Lopez Santiago
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
2
Muñoz Cristian
LOS PERROS
2
Lacoa Francisco
ZARRAGA F.C.
2
Schenin Pablo
ZARRAGA F.C.
2
Guelman Matias
ZARRAGA F.C.
2
Redrovan Mario
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
2
Faur Lucas
ZARRAGA F.C.
2
Ardiles Leandro
DOPING POSITIVO
2
Seoane Nicolas
ZARRAGA F.C.
2
Azame Sergio
LOS PERROS
2
Gonzalez Martin
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
2
Millan Maximiliano
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Ciaramella Nicolas
EL DORMU
2
Muscillo Franco
DOPING POSITIVO
2
Godoy Freimir
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
2
Lage Tomas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Quairoli Lucas
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
2
Moretti Juan
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
2
Doval Diego
REJUNTE Y MAS
2
Amado Franco
ZARRAGA F.C.
2
Blanco Omar
ELECTROTURROS
2
Garavano Pablo
EL DORMU
2
Aidala Carlos
ICARDI F.C.
1
Felitti Facundo
ELECTROTURROS
1
Cuenca Alejandro
ZARRAGA F.C.
1
Perez Sanchez Maykol
ICARDI F.C.
1
Loewy Agustin
ZARRAGA F.C.
1
Pasztetnik Miguel
ELECTROTURROS
1
Risso Patron Lucas
EL DORMU
1
Erario Nahuel
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Bravo Rodrigo
EL DORMU
1
Pironio Gerardo
ELECTROTURROS
1
Renedo Juan
ZARRAGA F.C.
1
Chaparro Jose
DEPORTIVO GUARANI
1
Castellani Martin
SPORTINTO 45
1
Amado Maximiliano
ZARRAGA F.C.
1
Toledo Alejandro
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
1
Maidana Facundo
LOS PERROS
1
Bartolome Nicolas
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Arevalo Miguel A.
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Wyss Roberto
ELECTROTURROS
1
Tantone Carlos
EL DORMU
1
Garcia Fermin
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Arce Brian
SPORTINTO 45
1
Zago Damian
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Camigiano Juan
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Portillo Marcos
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Merino Federico
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Castellani Facundo
SPORTINTO 45
1
Tortorella Matias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Cacciola Julian
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Lopez Agusto
ICARDI F.C.
1
Perez Luciano
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Pike Leandro
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Gonzalez Nicolas
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Reina Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Gimenez Joaquin
LOS PERROS
1
Solis Rigoberto
DEPORTIVO GUARANI
1
Calderon Juan
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Ferreyra Pablo
LOS PERROS
1
Lopez Juan Martin
DUROS F.C.
1
Luna Gaston
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Pinedo Diego
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Amabile Manuel
DUROS F.C.
1
Sanchez Nicolas
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
De Siamo Estanislao
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Weber Alexis
EL DORMU
1
Torres Federico
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Raviola Luciano
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Toledo Brian
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
1
Galeano Miguel
ICARDI F.C.
1
Torres Daniel
EL DORMU
1
Novaro Luciano
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Mosqueda Carlos
ICARDI F.C.
1
Blasi Diego
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10