torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Super Liga A

Zona Campeonato

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 6 1 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade Fútbol 20/05/2017 10:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1 1 ESMIRLO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/05/2017 10:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 0 9 CAAZAPA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/05/2017 11:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 8 2 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade Fútbol 27/05/2017 08:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 3 3 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 27/05/2017 10:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 1 0 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade Fútbol 27/05/2017 12:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 1 5 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade Fútbol 03/06/2017 09:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 3 2 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade Fútbol 03/06/2017 10:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1 3 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 03/06/2017 10:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 3 3 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 10/06/2017 09:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 6 2 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade Fútbol 10/06/2017 10:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 5 2 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade Fútbol 10/06/2017 10:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 1 4 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 17/06/2017 09:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 1 7 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 17/06/2017 10:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 2 2 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade Fútbol 17/06/2017 11:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 3 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 24/06/2017 09:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 2 1 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/06/2017 09:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 1 2 ES LA ORIYINAL Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/06/2017 11:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 0 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 01/07/2017 09:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 2 0 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade Fútbol 01/07/2017 10:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 2 0 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 01/07/2017 10:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 4 3 ESMIRLO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/07/2017 11:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 2 1 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 29/07/2017 10:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 2 1 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade Fútbol 29/07/2017 11:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 4 2 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade Fútbol 15/07/2017 09:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 1 5 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 15/07/2017 10:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 1 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 15/07/2017 12:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 0 9 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 22/07/2017 11:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 2 4 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 22/07/2017 11:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 1 3 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade Fútbol 22/07/2017 12:30

Zona Permanencia

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
GAYNOR F.C. 5 2 PATACONES Banade Fútbol 20/05/2017 10:30
ALMAFUERTE 2 2 GINO Banade Fútbol 20/05/2017 11:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 4 6 GINO Banade Fútbol 27/05/2017 09:30
GAYNOR F.C. 5 6 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 27/05/2017 10:30
PATACONES 2 2 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 11/07/2017 22:00
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 5 9 GAYNOR F.C. Banade Fútbol 27/06/2017 21:30
PATACONES 1 3 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade Fútbol 10/06/2017 08:30
GINO 2 5 GAYNOR F.C. Banade Fútbol 10/06/2017 11:30
PATACONES 1 1 GINO Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/06/2017 11:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 3 2 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 17/06/2017 12:30
PATACONES 1 3 GAYNOR F.C. Banade Fútbol 24/06/2017 10:30
GINO 8 1 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 24/06/2017 12:30
GINO 3 1 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/07/2017 10:30
ALMAFUERTE 1 4 GAYNOR F.C. Banade Fútbol 01/07/2017 11:30
GAYNOR F.C. 6 4 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade Fútbol 08/07/2017 11:30
ALMAFUERTE 3 1 PATACONES Banade Fútbol 08/07/2017 12:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 0 4 PATACONES Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/07/2017 10:30
GAYNOR F.C. 2 3 GINO Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/07/2017 11:30
PATACONES 2 3 GINO Banade Fútbol 22/07/2017 10:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 1 0 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 22/07/2017 10:30

Zona 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 2 1 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/04/2017 09:30
ALMAFUERTE 2 2 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 08/04/2017 11:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 2 2 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade Fútbol 22/04/2017 13:30
ALMAFUERTE 0 5 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/04/2017 14:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 3 6 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/04/2017 11:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 3 0 ALMAFUERTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/04/2017 12:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 1 3 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 06/05/2017 12:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 5 0 ES LA ORIYINAL Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/05/2017 12:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 6 2 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade Fútbol 13/05/2017 10:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 5 7 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 13/05/2017 12:30

Zona 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
GAYNOR F.C. 4 3 PATACONES Banade Fútbol 06/05/2017 09:30
GINO 1 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 08/04/2017 09:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 8 0 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade Fútbol 08/04/2017 10:30
GINO 1 4 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade Fútbol 22/04/2017 08:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 4 2 GAYNOR F.C. Banade Fútbol 22/04/2017 09:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 4 2 PATACONES Banade Fútbol 22/04/2017 11:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1 1 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 29/04/2017 09:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 2 1 GAYNOR F.C. Banade Fútbol 29/04/2017 09:30
GINO 3 2 PATACONES Banade Fútbol 29/04/2017 10:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 1 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/05/2017 08:30
PATACONES 1 4 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 06/05/2017 09:30
GINO 1 3 GAYNOR F.C. Banade Fútbol 06/05/2017 09:30
PATACONES 2 3 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade Fútbol 13/05/2017 08:30
GAYNOR F.C. 3 8 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 13/05/2017 09:30
GINO 1 3 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 13/05/2017 11:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA SENIOR
26
Suarez Javier
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
18
Mereles Diego
CAAZAPA F.C.
17
Cantero Sergio
GAYNOR F.C.
17
Garcia Wolff Mariano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
16
Teperino Maximiliano
ESMIRLO F.C.
15
Gomez Sebastian
GINO
11
Donnadio Rodrigo
ESMIRLO F.C.
10
Miranda Ariel
GAYNOR F.C.
10
Loureiro Patricio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
10
Villegas Mauro
CAAZAPA F.C.
9
Gural Pablo
ES LA ORIYINAL
8
Turri Fernando
ALMAFUERTE
7
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA SENIOR
7
Nardoni Martin
PIBE VALDERRAMA
7
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C.
6
Chaves Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
6
Monterosso Hernan
PIBE VALDERRAMA
6
Bragonzi Matias
GAYNOR F.C.
6
Trufelman Hernan
PELOTA MILAGROSA SENIOR
5
Nieves Marcelo
GINO
5
Vila Jonatan
ESMIRLO F.C.
5
Alvarenga Daniel
CAAZAPA F.C.
4
Di Lorenzo Dario
ESMIRLO F.C.
4
Tiedeman Lucas
PELOTA MILAGROSA
4
Usandivaras Nazareno
GAYNOR F.C.
4
Espindola Elvio
CAAZAPA F.C.
4
Lopez Emanuel
ES LA ORIYINAL
4
Wolff Nicolas
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
4
Flores Ignacio
PATACONES
4
Canals Pablo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
4
Galeazzi Pablo
GINO
4
Kokeza Daniel
ES LA ORIYINAL
4
Kodelia Gonzalo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
3
Pelli Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C.
3
Urbano Cristian
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Garcia Jose
PELOTA MILAGROSA SENIOR
3
Monterosso Gabriel
PIBE VALDERRAMA
3
Porcel De Peralta Damian
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
3
Dorta Rafael
ALMAFUERTE
3
Fogel Fabian
GAYNOR F.C.
3
Bidarra Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL
3
Lopez Leonardo
PATACONES
3
Villalba Luciano
ALMAFUERTE
3
Mamberto Diego
PIBE VALDERRAMA
3
Coscia Leonel
PATACONES
3
Obregon Juan
GAYNOR F.C.
3
Bossetti Nicolas
ES LA ORIYINAL
3
Filippone Matias
GINO
3
Ares Manuel
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Gamboa Guillermo
PATACONES
2
Induti Sebastian
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Austi Marcelo
PIBE VALDERRAMA
2
Frega Juan
PATACONES
2
D´ Angelo Luciano
ALMAFUERTE
2
Requejo Nahuel
ALMAFUERTE
2
Ramirez Rene
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Ali Sefat Mohamed
PATACONES
2
Arce Juan
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Rearte Hernan
GINO
2
Miranda Luis
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Galuccio Leonardo
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Beltran Juan
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Szlufman Patricio
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Cuarterollo Mariano
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Romani Hernan
GINO
2
Iribarren Gonzalo
ALMAFUERTE
2
Mazzucchi Ezequiel
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Serena Andres
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Formoso Alejandro
GINO
2
Laudari Martin
GINO
2
Gimenez Mariano
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Gomez Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Basconcel Martin
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Ibarra Juan
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Pugliese Sebastian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Riveros Leandro
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Garagarza Gonzalo
PATACONES
1
Leone Adrian
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Cejas Leonardo
PATACONES
1
Giusso Omar
PELOTA MILAGROSA SENIOR
1
Herrera Ramiro
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Ojeda Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Piñeiro Christian
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Gonzalez Rodrigo
GINO
1
Salvia Patricio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Vargas Martin
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Cordoba Gonzalo
PATACONES
1
Del Mauro Rafael
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Nuñez Guillermo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Rojas Maximiliano
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Gomez Nicolas
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Duarte Alejandro
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Ariet Pro Juan Pablo
PATACONES
1
Pereyra Claudio
PATACONES
1
Deaurteneche Martin
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Barbarulo Juan
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Cerliani Omar
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Moreira Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Colon Gonzalo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Gamboa Marcelo
PATACONES
1
Duarte Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Orsini Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Fernandez Emanuel
PATACONES
1
Tello Federico
GINO
1
Rodriguez Andres
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Folino Lucas
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Davances Hernan
GINO
1
Espindola Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Vazquez Joaquin
PATACONES
1
Scoppetta Martin
GINO
1
Martinez Federico
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA SENIOR
8
Teperino Maximiliano
ESMIRLO F.C.
4
Garcia Wolff Mariano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
4
Cantero Sergio
GAYNOR F.C.
3
Gomez Sebastian
GINO
3
Tiedeman Lucas
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Suarez Javier
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
3
Pelli Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Mereles Diego
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Vila Jonatan
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Bragonzi Matias
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Porcel De Peralta Damian
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Beltran Juan
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Rodriguez Andres
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Martinez Federico
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Turri Fernando
ALMAFUERTE
1
Arce Juan
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Ramirez Rene
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Loureiro Patricio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Villegas Mauro
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Ibarra Juan
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Trufelman Hernan
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Riveros Leandro
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Wolff Nicolas
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Miranda Ariel
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Colon Gonzalo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Chaves Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Romani Hernan
GINO
1
Mamberto Diego
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Galeazzi Pablo
GINO
1
Filippone Matias
GINO
1
Gamboa Guillermo
PATACONES
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Acosta Mariano
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
5
Kodelia Rodrigo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
5
De Leo Nicolas
ALMAFUERTE
5
Requejo Nahuel
ALMAFUERTE
4
Iribarren Gonzalo
ALMAFUERTE
4
Colella Sebastian
ES LA ORIYINAL
4
Vila Jonatan
ESMIRLO F.C.
4
Szlufman Patricio
ES LA ORIYINAL
4
Suarez Javier
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
3
Piñeiro Christian
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
3
Iacobellis Fernando
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
3
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Usandivaras Nazareno
GAYNOR F.C.
3
Moreira Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Mariotti Alberto
ALMAFUERTE
3
Iacobellis Leonardo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
3
Del Mauro Rafael
GAYNOR F.C.
3
Lopez Leonardo
ES LA ORIYINAL
3
Alvarenga Daniel
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Urbano Cristian
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Cerliani Omar
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
3
Gonzalez Damian
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Aragone Luciano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Pugliese Sebastian
PELOTA MILAGROSA SENIOR
2
Dorta Rafael
ALMAFUERTE
2
Porcel De Peralta Damian
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Kokeza Daniel
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Riveros Leandro
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Duarte Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Ibarra Juan
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Ramirez Rene
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Lofreda Maximiliano
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Cuarterollo Mariano
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Induti Sebastian
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Silva Sebastian
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Laudari Martin
GINO
2
Garrera Christian
ALMAFUERTE
2
Monterosso Hernan
PIBE VALDERRAMA
2
Alvarez Alfredo
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Martino Eduardo
PIBE VALDERRAMA
2
Wolff Nicolas
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Longo Julian
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Beirouti Cristian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Tami Enzo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Bidarra Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Zucconi Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Bragonzi Matias
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Gomez Nicolas
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Rodriguez Andres
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Beltran Juan
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Gomez Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Monterosso Gabriel
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Zalazar Ariel
ALMAFUERTE
1
Mamberto Diego
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Formoso Alejandro
GINO
1
Grilli Juan
PATACONES
1
D´ Angelo Luciano
ALMAFUERTE
1
Herrera Ramiro
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Rovillie Francisco
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Loureiro Patricio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Panelati Facundo
GINO
1
Di Lorenzo Dario
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Arce Juan
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Vitali German
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Monge Guillermo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Coscia Leonel
PATACONES
1
Alonso David
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Martinez Federico
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Castro Cristian
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Villegas Mauro
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Flores Ignacio
PATACONES
1
Gural Pablo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
1
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Sacconi Maximiliano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Fernandez Federico
PATACONES
1
Gimenez Mariano
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Mereles Diego
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Alonso Ariel
GINO
1
Obregon Juan
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Rearte Hernan
GINO
1
Bossetti Ignacio
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Gomez Sebastian
GINO
1
Alinovoa Sebastian
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Lima Manuel
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Giusso Omar
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Scoppetta Martin
GINO
1
Duarte Alejandro
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Vazquez Joaquin
PATACONES
1
Fogel Fabian
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Turri Fernando
ALMAFUERTE
1
Martinez Nicolas
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Pizzagalli Franco
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Filaccio Mariano
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Villalba Luciano
ALMAFUERTE
1
Donnadio Rodrigo
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Leto Claudio
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10