torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Super Liga A

Zona Campeonato

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 6 1 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade 20/05/2017 10:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1 1 ESMIRLO F.C. Yrigoyen 20/05/2017 10:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 0 9 CAAZAPA F.C. Yrigoyen 20/05/2017 11:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 8 2 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade 27/05/2017 08:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 3 3 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade 27/05/2017 10:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 1 0 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade 27/05/2017 12:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 1 5 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade 03/06/2017 09:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 3 2 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade 03/06/2017 10:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1 3 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade 03/06/2017 10:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 3 3 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade 10/06/2017 09:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 6 2 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade 10/06/2017 10:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 5 2 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade 10/06/2017 10:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 1 4 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade 17/06/2017 09:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 1 7 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade 17/06/2017 10:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 2 2 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade 17/06/2017 11:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 2 1 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Yrigoyen 24/06/2017 09:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 3 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade 24/06/2017 09:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 1 2 ES LA ORIYINAL Yrigoyen 24/06/2017 11:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 0 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade 01/07/2017 09:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 2 0 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade 01/07/2017 10:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 2 0 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade 01/07/2017 10:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 4 3 ESMIRLO F.C. Yrigoyen 08/07/2017 11:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 2 1 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade 29/07/2017 10:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 2 1 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade 29/07/2017 11:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 4 2 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade 15/07/2017 09:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 1 5 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade 15/07/2017 10:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 1 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade 15/07/2017 12:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 2 4 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade 22/07/2017 11:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 0 9 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade 22/07/2017 11:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 1 3 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade 22/07/2017 12:30

Zona Permanencia

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
GAYNOR F.C. 5 2 PATACONES Banade 20/05/2017 10:30
ALMAFUERTE 2 2 GINO Banade 20/05/2017 11:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 4 6 GINO Banade 27/05/2017 09:30
GAYNOR F.C. 5 6 ALMAFUERTE Banade 27/05/2017 10:30
PATACONES 2 2 ALMAFUERTE Banade 11/07/2017 22:00
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 5 9 GAYNOR F.C. Banade 27/06/2017 21:30
PATACONES 1 3 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade 10/06/2017 08:30
GINO 2 5 GAYNOR F.C. Banade 10/06/2017 11:30
PATACONES 1 1 GINO Yrigoyen 17/06/2017 11:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 3 2 ALMAFUERTE Banade 17/06/2017 12:30
PATACONES 1 3 GAYNOR F.C. Banade 24/06/2017 10:30
GINO 8 1 ALMAFUERTE Banade 24/06/2017 12:30
GINO 3 1 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Yrigoyen 01/07/2017 10:30
ALMAFUERTE 1 4 GAYNOR F.C. Banade 01/07/2017 11:30
GAYNOR F.C. 6 4 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade 08/07/2017 11:30
ALMAFUERTE 3 1 PATACONES Banade 08/07/2017 12:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 0 4 PATACONES Yrigoyen 15/07/2017 10:30
GAYNOR F.C. 2 3 GINO Yrigoyen 15/07/2017 11:30
PATACONES 2 3 GINO Banade 22/07/2017 10:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 1 0 ALMAFUERTE Banade 22/07/2017 10:30

Zona 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 2 1 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Yrigoyen 08/04/2017 09:30
ALMAFUERTE 2 2 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade 08/04/2017 11:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 2 2 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade 22/04/2017 13:30
ALMAFUERTE 0 5 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Yrigoyen 22/04/2017 14:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 3 6 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Yrigoyen 29/04/2017 11:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 3 0 ALMAFUERTE Yrigoyen 29/04/2017 12:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 1 3 ALMAFUERTE Banade 06/05/2017 12:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 5 0 ES LA ORIYINAL Yrigoyen 06/05/2017 12:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 6 2 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade 13/05/2017 10:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 5 7 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade 13/05/2017 12:30

Zona 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
GAYNOR F.C. 4 3 PATACONES Banade 06/05/2017 09:30
GINO 1 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade 08/04/2017 09:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 8 0 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade 08/04/2017 10:30
GINO 1 4 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade 22/04/2017 08:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 4 2 GAYNOR F.C. Banade 22/04/2017 09:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 4 2 PATACONES Banade 22/04/2017 11:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1 1 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade 29/04/2017 09:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 2 1 GAYNOR F.C. Banade 29/04/2017 09:30
GINO 3 2 PATACONES Banade 29/04/2017 10:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 1 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Yrigoyen 06/05/2017 08:30
PATACONES 1 4 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade 06/05/2017 09:30
GINO 1 3 GAYNOR F.C. Banade 06/05/2017 09:30
PATACONES 2 3 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade 13/05/2017 08:30
GAYNOR F.C. 3 8 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade 13/05/2017 09:30
GINO 1 3 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade 13/05/2017 11:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA SENIOR
26
Suarez Javier
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
18
Mereles Diego
CAAZAPA F.C.
17
Cantero Sergio
GAYNOR F.C.
17
Garcia Wolff Mariano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
16
Teperino Maximiliano
ESMIRLO F.C.
15
Gomez Sebastian
GINO
11
Miranda Ariel
GAYNOR F.C.
10
Loureiro Patricio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
10
Donnadio Rodrigo
ESMIRLO F.C.
10
Villegas Mauro
CAAZAPA F.C.
9
Gural Pablo
ES LA ORIYINAL
8
Turri Fernando
ALMAFUERTE
7
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA SENIOR
7
Nardoni Martin
PIBE VALDERRAMA
7
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C.
6
Chaves Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
6
Monterosso Hernan
PIBE VALDERRAMA
6
Bragonzi Matias
GAYNOR F.C.
6
Nieves Marcelo
GINO
5
Vila Jonatan
ESMIRLO F.C.
5
Trufelman Hernan
PELOTA MILAGROSA SENIOR
5
Usandivaras Nazareno
GAYNOR F.C.
4
Espindola Elvio
CAAZAPA F.C.
4
Lopez Emanuel
ES LA ORIYINAL
4
Flores Ignacio
PATACONES
4
Wolff Nicolas
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
4
Canals Pablo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
4
Kokeza Daniel
ES LA ORIYINAL
4
Galeazzi Pablo
GINO
4
Alvarenga Daniel
CAAZAPA F.C.
4
Di Lorenzo Dario
ESMIRLO F.C.
4
Tiedeman Lucas
PELOTA MILAGROSA
4
Urbano Cristian
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Garcia Jose
PELOTA MILAGROSA SENIOR
3
Porcel De Peralta Damian
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
3
Monterosso Gabriel
PIBE VALDERRAMA
3
Dorta Rafael
ALMAFUERTE
3
Kodelia Gonzalo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
3
Pelli Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C.
3
Bidarra Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL
3
Lopez Leonardo
PATACONES
3
Fogel Fabian
GAYNOR F.C.
3
Mamberto Diego
PIBE VALDERRAMA
3
Obregon Juan
GAYNOR F.C.
3
Bossetti Nicolas
ES LA ORIYINAL
3
Filippone Matias
GINO
3
Villalba Luciano
ALMAFUERTE
3
Coscia Leonel
PATACONES
3
Rearte Hernan
GINO
2
D´ Angelo Luciano
ALMAFUERTE
2
Requejo Nahuel
ALMAFUERTE
2
Ali Sefat Mohamed
PATACONES
2
Beltran Juan
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Miranda Luis
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Galuccio Leonardo
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Szlufman Patricio
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Cuarterollo Mariano
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Mazzucchi Ezequiel
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Serena Andres
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Romani Hernan
GINO
2
Gimenez Mariano
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Iribarren Gonzalo
ALMAFUERTE
2
Induti Sebastian
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Formoso Alejandro
GINO
2
Austi Marcelo
PIBE VALDERRAMA
2
Ares Manuel
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Frega Juan
PATACONES
2
Laudari Martin
GINO
2
Ramirez Rene
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Gamboa Guillermo
PATACONES
2
Arce Juan
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Herrera Ramiro
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Piñeiro Christian
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Leone Adrian
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Ojeda Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Gonzalez Rodrigo
GINO
1
Del Mauro Rafael
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Salvia Patricio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Vargas Martin
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Gomez Nicolas
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Duarte Alejandro
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Pereyra Claudio
PATACONES
1
Nuñez Guillermo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Rojas Maximiliano
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Moreira Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Gamboa Marcelo
PATACONES
1
Barbarulo Juan
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Cerliani Omar
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Cordoba Gonzalo
PATACONES
1
Duarte Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Orsini Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Fernandez Emanuel
PATACONES
1
Ariet Pro Juan Pablo
PATACONES
1
Deaurteneche Martin
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Colon Gonzalo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Rodriguez Andres
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Davances Hernan
GINO
1
Folino Lucas
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Martinez Federico
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Espindola Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Gomez Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Tello Federico
GINO
1
Ibarra Juan
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Pugliese Sebastian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Riveros Leandro
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Garagarza Gonzalo
PATACONES
1
Vazquez Joaquin
PATACONES
1
Scoppetta Martin
GINO
1
Cejas Leonardo
PATACONES
1
Basconcel Martin
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Giusso Omar
PELOTA MILAGROSA SENIOR
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA SENIOR
8
Garcia Wolff Mariano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
4
Teperino Maximiliano
ESMIRLO F.C.
4
Tiedeman Lucas
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Suarez Javier
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
3
Cantero Sergio
GAYNOR F.C.
3
Gomez Sebastian
GINO
3
Mereles Diego
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Vila Jonatan
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Pelli Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Beltran Juan
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Rodriguez Andres
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Martinez Federico
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Turri Fernando
ALMAFUERTE
1
Arce Juan
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Loureiro Patricio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Ramirez Rene
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Ibarra Juan
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Villegas Mauro
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Riveros Leandro
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Wolff Nicolas
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Trufelman Hernan
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Miranda Ariel
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Colon Gonzalo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Chaves Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Romani Hernan
GINO
1
Mamberto Diego
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Galeazzi Pablo
GINO
1
Filippone Matias
GINO
1
Gamboa Guillermo
PATACONES
1
Bragonzi Matias
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Porcel De Peralta Damian
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Acosta Mariano
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
5
Kodelia Rodrigo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
5
De Leo Nicolas
ALMAFUERTE
5
Vila Jonatan
ESMIRLO F.C.
4
Szlufman Patricio
ES LA ORIYINAL
4
Requejo Nahuel
ALMAFUERTE
4
Iribarren Gonzalo
ALMAFUERTE
4
Colella Sebastian
ES LA ORIYINAL
4
Suarez Javier
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
3
Piñeiro Christian
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
3
Iacobellis Fernando
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
3
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Usandivaras Nazareno
GAYNOR F.C.
3
Mariotti Alberto
ALMAFUERTE
3
Iacobellis Leonardo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
3
Del Mauro Rafael
GAYNOR F.C.
3
Moreira Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Lopez Leonardo
ES LA ORIYINAL
3
Alvarenga Daniel
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Urbano Cristian
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Cerliani Omar
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
3
Duarte Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Ibarra Juan
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Lofreda Maximiliano
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Cuarterollo Mariano
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Ramirez Rene
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Induti Sebastian
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Laudari Martin
GINO
2
Garrera Christian
ALMAFUERTE
2
Silva Sebastian
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Monterosso Hernan
PIBE VALDERRAMA
2
Martino Eduardo
PIBE VALDERRAMA
2
Wolff Nicolas
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Alvarez Alfredo
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Longo Julian
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Aragone Luciano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Pugliese Sebastian
PELOTA MILAGROSA SENIOR
2
Dorta Rafael
ALMAFUERTE
2
Gonzalez Damian
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Porcel De Peralta Damian
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Kokeza Daniel
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Riveros Leandro
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
D´ Angelo Luciano
ALMAFUERTE
1
Herrera Ramiro
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Loureiro Patricio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Rodriguez Andres
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Panelati Facundo
GINO
1
Di Lorenzo Dario
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Rovillie Francisco
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Monterosso Gabriel
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Arce Juan
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Vitali German
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Coscia Leonel
PATACONES
1
Grilli Juan
PATACONES
1
Alonso David
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Martinez Federico
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Castro Cristian
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Gural Pablo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Flores Ignacio
PATACONES
1
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
1
Gimenez Mariano
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Monge Guillermo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Sacconi Maximiliano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Fernandez Federico
PATACONES
1
Villegas Mauro
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Obregon Juan
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Rearte Hernan
GINO
1
Bossetti Ignacio
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Alinovoa Sebastian
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Lima Manuel
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Giusso Omar
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Scoppetta Martin
GINO
1
Duarte Alejandro
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Mereles Diego
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Fogel Fabian
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Turri Fernando
ALMAFUERTE
1
Alonso Ariel
GINO
1
Pizzagalli Franco
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Villalba Luciano
ALMAFUERTE
1
Donnadio Rodrigo
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Gomez Sebastian
GINO
1
Filaccio Mariano
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Vazquez Joaquin
PATACONES
1
Tami Enzo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Bidarra Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Zucconi Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Martinez Nicolas
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Bragonzi Matias
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Gomez Nicolas
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Leto Claudio
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Beltran Juan
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Gomez Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Beirouti Cristian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Zalazar Ariel
ALMAFUERTE
1
Mamberto Diego
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Formoso Alejandro
GINO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10