torneoedeba@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Super Liga B

Zona Campeonato

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
SAO PAULO 2 7 LITTLE PAUL Banade 17/06/2017 10:30
PUPO F.C. 1 0 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Yrigoyen 17/06/2017 12:30
BANPLAST 5 1 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade 17/06/2017 13:30
PUPO F.C. 3 2 LITTLE PAUL Banade 24/06/2017 09:30
SAO PAULO 5 4 BANPLAST Banade 24/06/2017 11:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1 6 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade 24/06/2017 13:30
LITTLE PAUL 0 0 BANPLAST Banade 01/07/2017 09:30 Por jugar
PUPO F.C. 0 0 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Yrigoyen 01/07/2017 12:30 Por jugar
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 0 0 SAO PAULO Banade 01/07/2017 13:30 Por jugar
LITTLE PAUL 0 0 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Por jugar
PUPO F.C. 0 0 BANPLAST Por jugar
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 0 0 SAO PAULO Por jugar
PUPO F.C. 0 0 SAO PAULO Por jugar
BANPLAST 0 0 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Por jugar
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 0 0 LITTLE PAUL Por jugar

Zona Permanencia 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
CACHITO DE COCO 0 2 LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA Yrigoyen 17/06/2017 09:30
RUSTICOS F.C. 2 3 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade 17/06/2017 09:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 1 0 AMIGATOS FC Banade 17/06/2017 11:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2 3 AMIGATOS FC Banade 24/06/2017 08:30
CACHITO DE COCO 0 2 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade 24/06/2017 10:30
RUSTICOS F.C. 3 3 LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA Banade 24/06/2017 12:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 0 0 CACHITO DE COCO Por jugar
RUSTICOS F.C. 0 0 AMIGATOS FC Banade 01/07/2017 08:30 Por jugar
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA 0 0 PUNTO CARAMELO Yrigoyen 01/07/2017 11:30 Por jugar
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA 0 0 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Por jugar
AMIGATOS FC 0 0 CACHITO DE COCO Por jugar
RUSTICOS F.C. 0 0 PUNTO CARAMELO Por jugar
AMIGATOS FC 0 0 LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA Por jugar
PUNTO CARAMELO 0 0 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Por jugar
RUSTICOS F.C. 0 0 CACHITO DE COCO Por jugar

Zona Permanencia 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 1 QUEBRACHO Banade 17/06/2017 08:30
HEISENBERG 1 4 LOS JC´LUISES Yrigoyen 17/06/2017 08:30
CONCHITALANDIA 0 2 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade 17/06/2017 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 1 0 LOS JC´LUISES Yrigoyen 24/06/2017 08:30
QUEBRACHO 1 0 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade 24/06/2017 08:30
HEISENBERG 0 2 CONCHITALANDIA Banade 24/06/2017 11:30
QUEBRACHO 0 0 HEISENBERG Yrigoyen 01/07/2017 08:30 Por jugar
BIRRAS PEOPLE 0 0 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade 01/07/2017 11:30 Por jugar
LOS JC´LUISES 0 0 CONCHITALANDIA Banade 01/07/2017 12:30 Por jugar
LOS JC´LUISES 0 0 QUEBRACHO Por jugar
BIRRAS PEOPLE 0 0 CONCHITALANDIA Por jugar
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 0 0 HEISENBERG Por jugar
BIRRAS PEOPLE 0 0 HEISENBERG Por jugar
CONCHITALANDIA 0 0 QUEBRACHO Por jugar
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 0 0 LOS JC´LUISES Por jugar

Zona 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
(LIBRE) 0 0 TEQUIBIRRA F.C. Por jugar
BANPLAST 6 4 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade 08/04/2017 08:30
PUPO F.C. 3 3 RUSTICOS F.C. Banade 08/04/2017 09:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 4 1 QUEBRACHO Banade 08/04/2017 10:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 0 7 LITTLE PAUL Banade 08/04/2017 12:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 QUEBRACHO Por jugar
TEQUIBIRRA F.C. 0 2 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade 22/04/2017 08:30
PUPO F.C. 0 5 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade 22/04/2017 09:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 2 1 RUSTICOS F.C. Banade 22/04/2017 10:30
BANPLAST 5 2 LITTLE PAUL Banade 22/04/2017 11:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Por jugar
QUEBRACHO 1 2 RUSTICOS F.C. Yrigoyen 29/04/2017 08:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 2 1 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade 29/04/2017 10:30
BANPLAST 8 2 PUPO F.C. Yrigoyen 29/04/2017 10:30
TEQUIBIRRA F.C. 0 2 LITTLE PAUL Banade 29/04/2017 11:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 RUSTICOS F.C. Por jugar
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 4 4 LITTLE PAUL Banade 06/05/2017 08:30
TEQUIBIRRA F.C. 0 2 PUPO F.C. Banade 06/05/2017 10:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 1 5 BANPLAST Banade 06/05/2017 10:30
QUEBRACHO 3 2 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade 06/05/2017 11:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 LITTLE PAUL Por jugar
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 2 2 PUPO F.C. Yrigoyen 13/05/2017 08:30
RUSTICOS F.C. 5 6 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade 13/05/2017 08:30
QUEBRACHO 0 11 BANPLAST Banade 13/05/2017 09:30
TEQUIBIRRA F.C. 0 2 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade 13/05/2017 11:30
QUEBRACHO 2 0 TEQUIBIRRA F.C.
(LIBRE) 0 0 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Por jugar
LITTLE PAUL 0 3 PUPO F.C. Banade 20/05/2017 08:30
RUSTICOS F.C. 2 6 BANPLAST Banade 20/05/2017 09:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 2 0 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade 20/05/2017 09:30
RUSTICOS F.C. 2 0 TEQUIBIRRA F.C.
(LIBRE) 0 0 PUPO F.C. Por jugar
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 2 3 QUEBRACHO Yrigoyen 27/05/2017 08:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 4 6 BANPLAST Banade 27/05/2017 08:30
LITTLE PAUL 2 2 PUNTO CARAMELO Yrigoyen 27/05/2017 10:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 BANPLAST Por jugar
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2 0 TEQUIBIRRA F.C.
RUSTICOS F.C. 1 1 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade 03/06/2017 08:30
PUPO F.C. 3 0 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade 03/06/2017 09:30
LITTLE PAUL 6 1 QUEBRACHO Banade 03/06/2017 11:30
BANPLAST 2 0 TEQUIBIRRA F.C.
(LIBRE) 0 0 PUNTO CARAMELO Por jugar
LITTLE PAUL 3 2 RUSTICOS F.C. Banade 10/06/2017 08:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2 4 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Yrigoyen 10/06/2017 10:30
PUPO F.C. 3 1 QUEBRACHO Banade 10/06/2017 11:30

Zona 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
(LIBRE) 0 0 AMIGATOS FC Por jugar
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 5 3 LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA Banade 08/04/2017 08:30
CACHITO DE COCO 1 3 BIRRAS PEOPLE Yrigoyen 08/04/2017 08:30
CONCHITALANDIA 0 1 HEISENBERG Yrigoyen 08/04/2017 11:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 4 1 SAO PAULO Banade 08/04/2017 13:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 HEISENBERG Por jugar
AMIGATOS FC 1 2 LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA Yrigoyen 22/04/2017 08:30
CONCHITALANDIA 3 1 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade 22/04/2017 10:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 3 5 SAO PAULO Yrigoyen 22/04/2017 11:30
CACHITO DE COCO 1 1 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade 22/04/2017 12:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA Por jugar
HEISENBERG 3 1 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade 29/04/2017 08:30
AMIGATOS FC 2 4 SAO PAULO Banade 29/04/2017 08:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2 1 CACHITO DE COCO Banade 29/04/2017 11:30
CONCHITALANDIA 0 6 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade 29/04/2017 12:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 BIRRAS PEOPLE Por jugar
AMIGATOS FC 2 1 CACHITO DE COCO Banade 06/05/2017 08:30
HEISENBERG 0 5 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade 06/05/2017 11:30
CONCHITALANDIA 3 0 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade 06/05/2017 12:30
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA 2 7 SAO PAULO Yrigoyen 06/05/2017 13:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 SAO PAULO Por jugar
HEISENBERG 2 3 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Yrigoyen 13/05/2017 11:30
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA 2 4 CACHITO DE COCO Yrigoyen 13/05/2017 12:30
AMIGATOS FC 6 1 CONCHITALANDIA Banade 13/05/2017 12:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 1 3 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade 13/05/2017 13:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Por jugar
HEISENBERG 1 2 AMIGATOS FC Banade 20/05/2017 08:30
SAO PAULO 2 0 CACHITO DE COCO Yrigoyen 20/05/2017 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 4 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade 20/05/2017 11:30
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA 2 5 CONCHITALANDIA Banade 20/05/2017 13:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 CACHITO DE COCO Por jugar
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA 0 6 HEISENBERG Banade 27/05/2017 09:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 0 2 AMIGATOS FC Banade 27/05/2017 11:30
SAO PAULO 2 0 CONCHITALANDIA Banade 27/05/2017 11:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 0 5 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Yrigoyen 27/05/2017 12:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Por jugar
SAO PAULO 1 6 HEISENBERG Banade 03/06/2017 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 4 2 LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA Banade 03/06/2017 08:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 2 2 AMIGATOS FC Banade 03/06/2017 11:30
CACHITO DE COCO 5 2 CONCHITALANDIA Banade 03/06/2017 12:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 CONCHITALANDIA Por jugar
CACHITO DE COCO 0 0 HEISENBERG Yrigoyen 10/06/2017 08:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 6 4 AMIGATOS FC Banade 10/06/2017 09:30
SAO PAULO 3 1 BIRRAS PEOPLE Yrigoyen 10/06/2017 09:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 3 2 LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA Banade 10/06/2017 12:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Ojeda Jonatan
BANPLAST
34
Galaz Patricio
SAO PAULO
16
Mastromauro Mariano
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
12
Corvalan Leandro
PUNTO CARAMELO
11
Blanco Pablo
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
11
Leiria Carlos
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
10
Herrou Javier
LITTLE PAUL
9
Menna Mauricio
RUSTICOS F.C.
9
Rodriguez Alejandro
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
8
Cirigliano Hernan
AMIGATOS FC
8
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO
7
Stelluto Gaston
CONCHITALANDIA
7
Marinic Juan
HEISENBERG
7
Garcia Damian
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
6
Bruno Joaquin
LITTLE PAUL
6
Scarvaci Fernando
HEISENBERG
6
Carbini Ramiro
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
6
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL
6
Ibañez Walter
BANPLAST
6
Girona Gustavo
QUEBRACHO
5
Aviñon Daniel
BANPLAST
5
Dieguez Juan Cruz
BIRRA S PEOPLE
5
Gardeazabal Gabriel
PUPO F.C.
4
Dal Ponte Facundo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
4
Cendali Gerardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
4
Ferreira Juan Carlos
RUSTICOS F.C.
4
Ferreiro Jaime
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
4
Herrera Marcelo
CACHITO DE COCO
4
Gomez Gonzalo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
4
Serena Andres
HEISENBERG
4
De La Rosa Eugenio
PUPO F.C.
4
Celorrio Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
4
Lencina Fernando
AMIGATOS FC
4
Gonzalez Diego
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
4
Piris Guillermo
BANPLAST
3
Viada Luciano
CACHITO DE COCO
3
Zapata Gabriel
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
3
Quiroga Roberto
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
3
Carral Maximiliano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
3
Fafasuli Juan
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
3
Bruno Joaquin
LITTLE PAUL
3
Andrada Sebastian
LITTLE PAUL
3
Stelluto Daniel
CONCHITALANDIA
3
Aguero Sergio
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Garay Martin
AMIGATOS FC
3
Carral Mariano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
3
Gorosito Angel
SAO PAULO
3
Benfatto Tomas
PUPO F.C.
3
Said Walter
PUPO F.C.
3
Torres Nicolas
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Rodriguez Cristian
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
2
Ojeda Maximiliano
BANPLAST
2
Atencio Mariano
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Martinez Guillermo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
2
Garcia Mauro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Senosian Alejandro
LITTLE PAUL
2
Fernandez Mauro
AMIGATOS FC
2
Spagnuolo Luis
QUEBRACHO
2
Perrotti Facundo
LITTLE PAUL
2
Coiman Hernan
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Dufau Adrian
SAO PAULO
2
Roman Matias
BIRRA S PEOPLE
2
Arguello Sebastian
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Rivero Eduardo
BANPLAST
2
Orofino Diego
LITTLE PAUL
2
Contreras Carlos
SAO PAULO
2
Manini Juan
PUPO F.C.
2
Pintos Angel
BANPLAST
2
Pregrasso Ignacio
AMIGATOS FC
2
Bello Eduardo
BIRRA S PEOPLE
2
Dobarro Juan M
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Gerez Claudio
RUSTICOS F.C.
2
Glock Alberto
RUSTICOS F.C.
2
Prediletto Federico
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Guglielmo Mauro
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Precioso Alejandro
RUSTICOS F.C.
2
Graziani Juan
QUEBRACHO
2
Simonetti Ricardo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Coronel Nicolas
PUPO F.C.
2
Akopon Nicolas
AMIGATOS FC
2
Isola Gustavo
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Ojeda Jose
BANPLAST
1
Laurelli Marcelo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Alonso Claudio
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Marenzi Fernando
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Espeche Daniel
QUEBRACHO
1
Barrios Martin
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Lopez Gonzalo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Raguz Pablo
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Garritano Matias
PUPO F.C.
1
Fanuele Emiliano
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Gonzalo Alejandro
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Vera Javier
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Graziano Matias
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Borge Alejandro
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Bruno Diego
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Ferreiro Marcelo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Espagnol Hernan
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Arroyo Juan Manuel
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Chahoud Walter
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Coll Salomon
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Miras Pablo
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Larralde Patricio
QUEBRACHO
1
Brandan Juan
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Pauluzzi Alvaro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Pelaez Jose A.
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Pusterla Rodrigo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Caruso Alejandro
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Samudio Jorge
BANPLAST
1
Varela Ramiro
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Aguero Pablo
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Sanseverino Juan Ignacio
LITTLE PAUL
1
Castillo Ignacio
PUPO F.C.
1
Santana Nicolas
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Giacomelli Federico
LITTLE PAUL
1
Idda Hernan
SAO PAULO
1
Saggiomo Ariel Hernan
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Pereyra Jose
BANPLAST
1
De Muzio Luciano
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Cosini Andres
HEISENBERG
1
Cruz Marcelo
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Ferreiro Alejandro
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Riccioli Javier
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Bonzo Alejandro
HEISENBERG
1
DiGiorgio Marcelo
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Martinez Acosta Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Rodriguez Fernando
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Contreras Facundo
SAO PAULO
1
Bazan Alexis
HEISENBERG
1
Apicella Cristian
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Vazquez Nelson
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Valente Marcelo
QUEBRACHO
1
Deus Emilio
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Citraro Alejandro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Tanferna Maximiliano
QUEBRACHO
1
Bayo Matias
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Wahlberg Benito
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Miranda Fernando
QUEBRACHO
1
Varesini Ignacio
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Cufre Diego
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Colman Anibal
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
De Luca Anibal
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Garcia Damian
PUPO F.C.
1
Piris Ezequiel
BANPLAST
1
Forte Mauro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Pierini Matias
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Gonzalez Norberto
PUPO F.C.
1
Leoni Martin
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Ojeda Jonatan
BANPLAST
6
Marinic Juan
HEISENBERG
2
Stelluto Gaston
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Piris Guillermo
BANPLAST
2
Gonzalez Diego
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Gardeazabal Gabriel
PUPO F.C.
2
Menna Mauricio
RUSTICOS F.C.
2
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL
2
Scarvaci Fernando
HEISENBERG
2
Cufre Diego
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Celorrio Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Said Walter
PUPO F.C.
1
Valente Marcelo
QUEBRACHO
1
Roman Matias
BIRRA S PEOPLE
1
Cirigliano Hernan
AMIGATOS FC
1
Ferreiro Jaime
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Dal Ponte Facundo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Blanco Pablo
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Mastromauro Mariano
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Varela Ramiro
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Herrou Javier
LITTLE PAUL
1
Galaz Patricio
SAO PAULO
1
De La Rosa Eugenio
PUPO F.C.
1
Arguello Sebastian
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Contreras Facundo
SAO PAULO
1
Prediletto Federico
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Carral Maximiliano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Riccioli Javier
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Bayo Matias
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Corvalan Leandro
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Blanco Pablo
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
6
Manini Juan
PUPO F.C.
4
Arguello Sebastian
CONCHITALANDIA
4
Mastromauro Mariano
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
4
Terrens Diego
RUSTICOS F.C.
3
Stelluto Daniel
CONCHITALANDIA
3
Martinez Cristian
CONCHITALANDIA
3
Corvalan Leandro
PUNTO CARAMELO
3
De Muzio Luciano
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Arbia Lionel
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Rodriguez Cristian
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
2
Antenni Anibal
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Akopon Nicolas
AMIGATOS FC
2
Leandro Sebastian
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Larralde Patricio
QUEBRACHO
2
Galdeman Fernando
HEISENBERG
2
Pauluzzi Alvaro
AMIGATOS FC
2
Senosiain Ariel
LITTLE PAUL
2
Chahoud Walter
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Laurelli Marcelo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Samudio Jorge
BANPLAST
2
Marenzi Fernando
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Mendoza Jorge
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Echevarria Sebastian
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Villarino Matias
LITTLE PAUL
2
Delfino Javier Horacio
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Perez Castañeda Sergio
RUSTICOS F.C.
2
Perrotti Facundo
LITTLE PAUL
2
Coll Salomon
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Canteros Fernando
BANPLAST
2
Van Domselaar Ezequiel
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Miras Pablo
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Centurion Martin
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
2
Ferreiro Marcelo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Fernandez Mauro
AMIGATOS FC
2
Deus Emilio
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
2
Leiria Carlos
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Glock Alberto
RUSTICOS F.C.
2
Borge Alejandro
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Polizzotto Leandro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Simonetti Ricardo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Quinteros Dario
SAO PAULO
1
Corveugniot Gaston
AMIGATOS FC
1
Pangri Martin
TEQUIBIRRA F.C.
1
Tello Juan
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Vila Rodrigo
HEISENBERG
1
Coronel Nicolas
PUPO F.C.
1
Martinz Matias
HEISENBERG
1
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO
1
Cobas Matias
AMIGATOS FC
1
Riggi Augusto
QUEBRACHO
1
Villar Martin
TEQUIBIRRA F.C.
1
Celorrio Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Scarvaci Fernando
HEISENBERG
1
Torrado Dario
QUEBRACHO
1
Pusterla Rodrigo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Varesini Ignacio
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Conti Emmanuel
BIRRA S PEOPLE
1
Castillo Ignacio
PUPO F.C.
1
Dobarro Juan M
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Panzi Ezequiel
TEQUIBIRRA F.C.
1
Garritano Matias
PUPO F.C.
1
Pelaez Carlos
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Espeche Daniel
QUEBRACHO
1
Lencina Fernando
AMIGATOS FC
1
Pintos Angel
BANPLAST
1
Giacomelli Federico
LITTLE PAUL
1
Rubini Lucas
SAO PAULO
1
Graziani Juan
QUEBRACHO
1
Garnier Federico
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Gregorini Pablo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Clerici Emanuel
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Fernandez Silvio
PUPO F.C.
1
Contreras Carlos
SAO PAULO
1
Abbondanza Guido
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Mastroiani Marco
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Perez Nahuel
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Citraro Alejandro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Massa Julian
PUPO F.C.
1
De Natale Gustavo
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Cendali Gerardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Abbondanza Mauro
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Haedo Rodrigo
SAO PAULO
1
Giaquinto Santiago
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Gonzalez Norberto
PUPO F.C.
1
Varsi Juan Martin
HEISENBERG
1
Aviñon Daniel
BANPLAST
1
Galaz Patricio
SAO PAULO
1
Menna Mauricio
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Colman Anibal
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Vera Javier
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Rizzo Gaston
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Fanuele Emiliano
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Zaietta Gonzalo
AMIGATOS FC
1
Martelli Nicolas
SAO PAULO
1
Riccioli Javier Hernan
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Precioso Alejandro
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Said Walter
PUPO F.C.
1
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL
1
Gonzalo Pablo
AMIGATOS FC
1
Contreras Facundo
SAO PAULO
1
Serrano Sebastian
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Pastor Oscar
HEISENBERG
1
Coiman Hernan
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
De Lema Pablo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Ferreiro Alejandro
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
De Luca Anibal
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Herrasti Alejandro
QUEBRACHO
1
Alonso Claudio
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Monsalvo Walter
BANPLAST
1
Estanislawezyk Pablo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Carral Mariano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Roman Matias
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Zardini Mariano
QUEBRACHO
1
Becerra Martin
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Ojeda Jose
BANPLAST
1
Martinez Guillermo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Robledo Juan
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Valente Marcelo
QUEBRACHO
1
Ojeda Jose
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Fafasuli Juan
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Gardeazabal Gabriel
PUPO F.C.
1
Pascuzzi Fernando
AMIGATOS FC
1
Bello Eduardo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Rodriguez Fernando
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9