torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Super Liga B

Zona Campeonato

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
SAO PAULO 2 7 LITTLE PAUL Banade 17/06/2017 10:30
PUPO F.C. 1 0 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Yrigoyen 17/06/2017 12:30
PROFILM 5 1 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade 17/06/2017 13:30
PUPO F.C. 3 2 LITTLE PAUL Banade 24/06/2017 09:30
SAO PAULO 5 4 PROFILM Banade 24/06/2017 11:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1 6 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade 24/06/2017 13:30
LITTLE PAUL 1 4 PROFILM Banade 01/07/2017 09:30
PUPO F.C. 2 8 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Yrigoyen 01/07/2017 12:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 3 1 SAO PAULO Banade 01/07/2017 13:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 5 2 SAO PAULO Banade 08/07/2017 11:30
PUPO F.C. 2 2 PROFILM Yrigoyen 08/07/2017 13:30
LITTLE PAUL 3 2 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade 08/07/2017 13:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 6 0 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen 15/07/2017 09:30
PROFILM 5 2 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade 15/07/2017 11:30
PUPO F.C. 18 3 SAO PAULO Yrigoyen 15/07/2017 13:30

Zona Permanencia 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
CACHITO DE COCO 0 2 LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA Yrigoyen 17/06/2017 09:30
RUSTICOS F.C. 2 3 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade 17/06/2017 09:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 1 0 AMIGATOS FC Banade 17/06/2017 11:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2 3 AMIGATOS FC Banade 24/06/2017 08:30
CACHITO DE COCO 0 2 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade 24/06/2017 10:30
RUSTICOS F.C. 3 3 LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA Banade 24/06/2017 12:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2 0 CACHITO DE COCO
RUSTICOS F.C. 3 5 AMIGATOS FC Banade 01/07/2017 08:30
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA 0 5 PUNTO CARAMELO Yrigoyen 01/07/2017 11:30
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA 0 2 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
AMIGATOS FC 2 0 CACHITO DE COCO
RUSTICOS F.C. 1 2 PUNTO CARAMELO Yrigoyen 22/07/2017 09:30
RUSTICOS F.C. 2 0 CACHITO DE COCO
AMIGATOS FC 2 0 LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA Yrigoyen 15/07/2017 08:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 1 2 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade 15/07/2017 08:30

Zona Permanencia 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 1 QUEBRACHO Banade 17/06/2017 08:30
HEISENBERG 1 4 LOS JC´LUISES Yrigoyen 17/06/2017 08:30
CONCHITALANDIA 0 2 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade 17/06/2017 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 1 0 LOS JC´LUISES Yrigoyen 24/06/2017 08:30
QUEBRACHO 1 0 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade 24/06/2017 08:30
HEISENBERG 0 2 CONCHITALANDIA Banade 24/06/2017 11:30
QUEBRACHO 0 2 HEISENBERG Yrigoyen 01/07/2017 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 5 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade 01/07/2017 11:30
LOS JC´LUISES 11 0 CONCHITALANDIA Banade 01/07/2017 12:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 0 CONCHITALANDIA Yrigoyen 22/07/2017 08:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 0 7 HEISENBERG Banade 22/07/2017 08:30
LOS JC´LUISES 3 2 QUEBRACHO Banade 22/07/2017 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 3 3 HEISENBERG Banade 15/07/2017 08:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 4 0 LOS JC´LUISES Banade 15/07/2017 09:30
CONCHITALANDIA 2 2 QUEBRACHO Yrigoyen 15/07/2017 12:30

Zona 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
PROFILM 6 4 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade 08/04/2017 08:30
PUPO F.C. 3 3 RUSTICOS F.C. Banade 08/04/2017 09:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 4 1 QUEBRACHO Banade 08/04/2017 10:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 0 7 LITTLE PAUL Banade 08/04/2017 12:30
TEQUIBIRRA F.C. 0 2 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade 22/04/2017 08:30
PUPO F.C. 0 5 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade 22/04/2017 09:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 2 1 RUSTICOS F.C. Banade 22/04/2017 10:30
PROFILM 5 2 LITTLE PAUL Banade 22/04/2017 11:30
QUEBRACHO 1 2 RUSTICOS F.C. Yrigoyen 29/04/2017 08:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 2 1 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade 29/04/2017 10:30
PROFILM 8 2 PUPO F.C. Yrigoyen 29/04/2017 10:30
TEQUIBIRRA F.C. 0 2 LITTLE PAUL Banade 29/04/2017 11:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 4 4 LITTLE PAUL Banade 06/05/2017 08:30
TEQUIBIRRA F.C. 0 2 PUPO F.C. Banade 06/05/2017 10:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 1 5 PROFILM Banade 06/05/2017 10:30
QUEBRACHO 3 2 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade 06/05/2017 11:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 2 2 PUPO F.C. Yrigoyen 13/05/2017 08:30
RUSTICOS F.C. 5 6 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade 13/05/2017 08:30
QUEBRACHO 0 11 PROFILM Banade 13/05/2017 09:30
TEQUIBIRRA F.C. 0 2 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade 13/05/2017 11:30
QUEBRACHO 2 0 TEQUIBIRRA F.C.
LITTLE PAUL 0 3 PUPO F.C. Banade 20/05/2017 08:30
RUSTICOS F.C. 2 6 PROFILM Banade 20/05/2017 09:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 2 0 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade 20/05/2017 09:30
RUSTICOS F.C. 2 0 TEQUIBIRRA F.C.
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 4 6 PROFILM Banade 27/05/2017 08:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 2 3 QUEBRACHO Yrigoyen 27/05/2017 08:30
LITTLE PAUL 2 2 PUNTO CARAMELO Yrigoyen 27/05/2017 10:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2 0 TEQUIBIRRA F.C.
RUSTICOS F.C. 1 1 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade 03/06/2017 08:30
PUPO F.C. 3 0 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade 03/06/2017 09:30
LITTLE PAUL 6 1 QUEBRACHO Banade 03/06/2017 11:30
PROFILM 2 0 TEQUIBIRRA F.C.
LITTLE PAUL 3 2 RUSTICOS F.C. Banade 10/06/2017 08:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2 4 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Yrigoyen 10/06/2017 10:30
PUPO F.C. 3 1 QUEBRACHO Banade 10/06/2017 11:30

Zona 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 5 3 LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA Banade 08/04/2017 08:30
CACHITO DE COCO 1 3 BIRRAS PEOPLE Yrigoyen 08/04/2017 08:30
CONCHITALANDIA 0 1 HEISENBERG Yrigoyen 08/04/2017 11:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 4 1 SAO PAULO Banade 08/04/2017 13:30
AMIGATOS FC 1 2 LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA Yrigoyen 22/04/2017 08:30
CONCHITALANDIA 3 1 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade 22/04/2017 10:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 3 5 SAO PAULO Yrigoyen 22/04/2017 11:30
CACHITO DE COCO 1 1 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade 22/04/2017 12:30
HEISENBERG 3 1 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade 29/04/2017 08:30
AMIGATOS FC 2 4 SAO PAULO Banade 29/04/2017 08:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2 1 CACHITO DE COCO Banade 29/04/2017 11:30
CONCHITALANDIA 0 6 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade 29/04/2017 12:30
AMIGATOS FC 2 1 CACHITO DE COCO Banade 06/05/2017 08:30
HEISENBERG 0 5 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade 06/05/2017 11:30
CONCHITALANDIA 3 0 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade 06/05/2017 12:30
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA 2 7 SAO PAULO Yrigoyen 06/05/2017 13:30
HEISENBERG 2 3 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Yrigoyen 13/05/2017 11:30
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA 2 4 CACHITO DE COCO Yrigoyen 13/05/2017 12:30
AMIGATOS FC 6 1 CONCHITALANDIA Banade 13/05/2017 12:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 1 3 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade 13/05/2017 13:30
HEISENBERG 1 2 AMIGATOS FC Banade 20/05/2017 08:30
SAO PAULO 2 0 CACHITO DE COCO Yrigoyen 20/05/2017 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 4 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade 20/05/2017 11:30
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA 2 5 CONCHITALANDIA Banade 20/05/2017 13:30
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA 0 6 HEISENBERG Banade 27/05/2017 09:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 0 2 AMIGATOS FC Banade 27/05/2017 11:30
SAO PAULO 2 0 CONCHITALANDIA Banade 27/05/2017 11:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 0 5 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Yrigoyen 27/05/2017 12:30
SAO PAULO 1 6 HEISENBERG Banade 03/06/2017 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 4 2 LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA Banade 03/06/2017 08:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 2 2 AMIGATOS FC Banade 03/06/2017 11:30
CACHITO DE COCO 5 2 CONCHITALANDIA Banade 03/06/2017 12:30
CACHITO DE COCO 0 0 HEISENBERG Yrigoyen 10/06/2017 08:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 6 4 AMIGATOS FC Banade 10/06/2017 09:30
SAO PAULO 3 1 BIRRAS PEOPLE Yrigoyen 10/06/2017 09:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 3 2 LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA Banade 10/06/2017 12:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Ojeda Jonatan
BANPLAST
40
Leiria Carlos
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
18
Mastromauro Mariano
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
17
Galaz Patricio
SAO PAULO
17
Blanco Pablo
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
14
Corvalan Leandro
PUNTO CARAMELO
13
Cirigliano Hernan
AMIGATOS FC
13
Gardeazabal Gabriel
PUPO F.C.
11
Menna Mauricio
RUSTICOS F.C.
11
Benfatto Tomas
PUPO F.C.
10
Herrou Javier
LITTLE PAUL
9
Leoni Martin
LOS JC´LUISES
9
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL
8
Garcia Damian
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
8
Rodriguez Alejandro
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
8
Marinic Juan
HEISENBERG
8
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO
8
Gonzalez Diego
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
8
Bruno Joaquin
LITTLE PAUL
7
Stelluto Gaston
CONCHITALANDIA
7
Serena Andres
HEISENBERG
7
Dieguez Juan Cruz
BIRRAS PEOPLE
7
Carbini Ramiro
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
6
Ibañez Walter
BANPLAST
6
Ferreiro Jaime
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
6
Scarvaci Fernando
HEISENBERG
6
Lencina Fernando
AMIGATOS FC
5
Aviñon Daniel
BANPLAST
5
Ferreira Juan Carlos
RUSTICOS F.C.
5
Girona Gustavo
QUEBRACHO
5
Piris Guillermo
BANPLAST
5
Coronel Nicolas
PUPO F.C.
5
Stelluto Daniel
CONCHITALANDIA
5
Cosini Andres
HEISENBERG
4
Pintos Angel
BANPLAST
4
De La Rosa Eugenio
PUPO F.C.
4
Zapata Gabriel
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
4
Herrera Marcelo
CACHITO DE COCO
4
Celorrio Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
4
Dal Ponte Facundo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
4
Carral Maximiliano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
4
Cendali Gerardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
4
Gomez Gonzalo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
4
Carral Mariano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
4
Castillo Ignacio
PUPO F.C.
4
Simonetti Ricardo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
4
Viada Luciano
CACHITO DE COCO
3
Garay Martin
AMIGATOS FC
3
Gerez Claudio
RUSTICOS F.C.
3
Akopon Nicolas
AMIGATOS FC
3
Idda Hernan
SAO PAULO
3
Andrada Sebastian
LITTLE PAUL
3
De Lema Pablo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
3
Guglielmo Mauro
PUNTO CARAMELO
3
Said Walter
PUPO F.C.
3
Prediletto Federico
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Quiroga Roberto
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
3
Fafasuli Juan
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
3
Garcia Mauro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Dobarro Juan M
PUNTO CARAMELO
3
Aguero Sergio
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Bello Eduardo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
3
Contreras Carlos
SAO PAULO
3
Atencio Mariano
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
3
Espagnol Hernan
BIRRAS PEOPLE
3
Roman Matias
BIRRAS PEOPLE
3
Bruno Joaquin
LITTLE PAUL
3
Gorosito Angel
SAO PAULO
3
Rivero Eduardo
BANPLAST
2
Bonzo Alejandro
HEISENBERG
2
Petach Antonio
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Bazan Alexis
HEISENBERG
2
Abbondanza Guido
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Gonzalo Alejandro
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Dufau Adrian
SAO PAULO
2
Manini Juan
PUPO F.C.
2
Della Santa Gustavo
AMIGATOS FC
2
Arguello Sebastian
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Menendez Jorge
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Pregrasso Ignacio
AMIGATOS FC
2
Spagnuolo Luis
QUEBRACHO
2
Brandan Juan
RUSTICOS F.C.
2
Fernandez Mauro
AMIGATOS FC
2
Martinez Guillermo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
2
Perrotti Facundo
LITTLE PAUL
2
Fanuele Emiliano
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Coiman Hernan
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Orofino Diego
LITTLE PAUL
2
Samudio Jorge
BANPLAST
2
Riccioli Javier
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Glock Alberto
RUSTICOS F.C.
2
Valente Marcelo
QUEBRACHO
2
Pitronacci Ezequiel
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Rodriguez Cristian
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
2
Senosian Alejandro
LITTLE PAUL
2
Graziani Juan
QUEBRACHO
2
Torres Nicolas
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Espeche Daniel
QUEBRACHO
2
Precioso Alejandro
RUSTICOS F.C.
2
Ojeda Maximiliano
BANPLAST
2
Larralde Patricio
QUEBRACHO
1
Pauluzzi Alvaro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Gutierrez Nicolas
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Pierini Matias
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Cufre Diego
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Contreras Facundo
SAO PAULO
1
Piris Ezequiel
BANPLAST
1
Garritano Matias
PUPO F.C.
1
Chahoud Walter
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Vazquez Nelson
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Rodeiro Gustavo
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Quevedo Alvaro
LITTLE PAUL
1
Alonso Claudio
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Barrios Martin
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Gonzalez Santiago
PUPO F.C.
1
Lopez Gonzalo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Saggiomo Ariel Hernan
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Bruno Leonardo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Pelaez Jose A.
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Santana Nicolas
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Forte Mauro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Perez Nahuel
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Graziano Matias
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Vales Jeronimo
PUPO F.C.
1
Laurelli Marcelo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Isola Gustavo
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Pusterla Rodrigo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Castro Sebastian
SAO PAULO
1
Vera Javier
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Turco Juan
HEISENBERG
1
Ferreiro Marcelo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Marenzi Fernando
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Varela Ramiro
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Arroyo Juan Manuel
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Neumann Mariano
HEISENBERG
1
Garcia Damian
PUPO F.C.
1
Martinz Matias
HEISENBERG
1
Caruso Alejandro
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Raguz Pablo
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Ojeda Jose
BANPLAST
1
Marcovecchio Gustavo
QUEBRACHO
1
Aguero Pablo
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Borge Alejandro
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Sanseverino Juan Ignacio
LITTLE PAUL
1
Miras Pablo
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Tanferna Maximiliano
QUEBRACHO
1
Colman Anibal
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Miranda Fernando
QUEBRACHO
1
Torres Ariel
QUEBRACHO
1
De Muzio Luciano
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
DiGiorgio Marcelo
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Martinez Acosta Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Giacomelli Federico
LITTLE PAUL
1
Gonzalez Norberto
PUPO F.C.
1
Rodriguez Fernando
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Bruno Diego
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Citraro Alejandro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Varesini Ignacio
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
De Luca Anibal
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Deus Emilio
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Ferreiro Alejandro
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Apicella Cristian
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Pereyra Jose
BANPLAST
1
Coll Salomon
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Cruz Marcelo
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Villalba Gonzalo
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Wahlberg Benito
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Bayo Matias
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Ojeda Jonatan
BANPLAST
7
Leiria Carlos
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
4
Gardeazabal Gabriel
PUPO F.C.
3
Benfatto Tomas
PUPO F.C.
3
Gonzalez Diego
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Stelluto Gaston
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL
2
Ferreiro Jaime
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Scarvaci Fernando
HEISENBERG
2
Marinic Juan
HEISENBERG
2
Blanco Pablo
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Menna Mauricio
RUSTICOS F.C.
2
Piris Guillermo
BANPLAST
2
Leoni Martin
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Varela Ramiro
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Said Walter
PUPO F.C.
1
Herrou Javier
LITTLE PAUL
1
Celorrio Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Riccioli Javier
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
De La Rosa Eugenio
PUPO F.C.
1
Carral Maximiliano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Bayo Matias
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Prediletto Federico
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Galaz Patricio
SAO PAULO
1
Cufre Diego
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Contreras Facundo
SAO PAULO
1
Arguello Sebastian
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Pintos Angel
BANPLAST
1
De Lema Pablo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Cirigliano Hernan
AMIGATOS FC
1
Gonzalez Santiago
PUPO F.C.
1
Idda Hernan
SAO PAULO
1
Castro Sebastian
SAO PAULO
1
Mastromauro Mariano
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Corvalan Leandro
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Zapata Gabriel
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Roman Matias
BIRRA S PEOPLE
1
Guglielmo Mauro
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Dal Ponte Facundo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Valente Marcelo
QUEBRACHO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Blanco Pablo
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
9
Manini Juan
PUPO F.C.
4
Arguello Sebastian
CONCHITALANDIA
4
De Muzio Luciano
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
4
Mastromauro Mariano
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
4
Glock Alberto
RUSTICOS F.C.
4
Terrens Diego
RUSTICOS F.C.
4
Stelluto Daniel
CONCHITALANDIA
3
Martinez Cristian
CONCHITALANDIA
3
Corvalan Leandro
PUNTO CARAMELO
3
Echevarria Sebastian
PUNTO CARAMELO
3
Delfino Javier Horacio
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
3
Miras Pablo
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
3
Van Domselaar Ezequiel
CONCHITALANDIA
3
Rodriguez Cristian
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
3
Pusterla Rodrigo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
2
Cobas Matias
AMIGATOS FC
2
Leandro Sebastian
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Pelaez Carlos
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
2
Larralde Patricio
QUEBRACHO
2
Pintos Angel
BANPLAST
2
Rubini Lucas
SAO PAULO
2
Galdeman Fernando
HEISENBERG
2
Abbondanza Mauro
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Pauluzzi Alvaro
AMIGATOS FC
2
Senosiain Ariel
LITTLE PAUL
2
Chahoud Walter
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Laurelli Marcelo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Samudio Jorge
BANPLAST
2
Mendoza Jorge
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Marenzi Fernando
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Fanuele Emiliano
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Villarino Matias
LITTLE PAUL
2
Riccioli Javier Hernan
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Perez Castañeda Sergio
RUSTICOS F.C.
2
Perrotti Facundo
LITTLE PAUL
2
Coll Salomon
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Canteros Fernando
BANPLAST
2
Roman Matias
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Centurion Martin
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
2
Ferreiro Marcelo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Fernandez Mauro
AMIGATOS FC
2
Leiria Carlos
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Deus Emilio
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
2
Antenni Anibal
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Arbia Lionel
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Akopon Nicolas
AMIGATOS FC
2
Varesini Ignacio
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Riggi Augusto
QUEBRACHO
1
Villar Martin
TEQUIBIRRA F.C.
1
Celorrio Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Scarvaci Fernando
HEISENBERG
1
Torrado Dario
QUEBRACHO
1
Rodeiro Gustavo
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Espeche Daniel
QUEBRACHO
1
Conti Emmanuel
BIRRA S PEOPLE
1
Castillo Ignacio
PUPO F.C.
1
Dobarro Juan M
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Panzi Ezequiel
TEQUIBIRRA F.C.
1
Garritano Matias
PUPO F.C.
1
Pugliese Gustavo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Garnier Federico
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Gregorini Pablo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Clerici Emanuel
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Lencina Fernando
AMIGATOS FC
1
Giacomelli Federico
LITTLE PAUL
1
Graziani Juan
QUEBRACHO
1
Cuevas Nestor
BANPLAST
1
Mastroiani Marco
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Perez Nahuel
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Citraro Alejandro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Fernandez Silvio
PUPO F.C.
1
Contreras Carlos
SAO PAULO
1
Abbondanza Guido
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Tanferna Maximiliano
QUEBRACHO
1
De Natale Gustavo
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Cendali Gerardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Massa Julian
PUPO F.C.
1
Atencio Mariano
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Giaquinto Santiago
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Gonzalez Norberto
PUPO F.C.
1
Wahlberg Benito
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Haedo Rodrigo
SAO PAULO
1
Menna Mauricio
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Varsi Juan Martin
HEISENBERG
1
Della Santa Gustavo
AMIGATOS FC
1
Aviñon Daniel
BANPLAST
1
Galaz Patricio
SAO PAULO
1
Zaietta Gonzalo
AMIGATOS FC
1
Martelli Nicolas
SAO PAULO
1
Colman Anibal
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Gerez Claudio
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Vera Javier
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Rizzo Gaston
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL
1
Gonzalo Pablo
AMIGATOS FC
1
Contreras Facundo
SAO PAULO
1
Piris Guillermo
BANPLAST
1
Precioso Alejandro
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Said Walter
PUPO F.C.
1
Coiman Hernan
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
De Lema Pablo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Ferreiro Alejandro
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Serrano Sebastian
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Pastor Oscar
HEISENBERG
1
Estanislawezyk Pablo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Carral Mariano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
De Luca Anibal
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Herrasti Alejandro
QUEBRACHO
1
Alonso Claudio
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Monsalvo Walter
BANPLAST
1
Robledo Juan
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Martinez Acosta Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Zardini Mariano
QUEBRACHO
1
Becerra Martin
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Ojeda Jose
BANPLAST
1
Martinez Guillermo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Gonzalo Alejandro
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Ojeda Jose
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Valente Marcelo
QUEBRACHO
1
Gutierrez Nicolas
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Bello Eduardo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Rodriguez Fernando
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Fafasuli Juan
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Gardeazabal Gabriel
PUPO F.C.
1
Pascuzzi Fernando
AMIGATOS FC
1
Rios Walter
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Quinteros Dario
SAO PAULO
1
Borge Alejandro
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Polizzotto Leandro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Simonetti Ricardo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Martinz Matias
HEISENBERG
1
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO
1
Corveugniot Gaston
AMIGATOS FC
1
Pangri Martin
TEQUIBIRRA F.C.
1
Tello Juan
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Vila Rodrigo
HEISENBERG
1
Coronel Nicolas
PUPO F.C.
1
Garcia David
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9