torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

LIGA A

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
SOBRE LA HORA 3 3 BORUSSIA Geba 06/09/2017 21:30
C.A.NABIS 3 2 OLIMPIC FUTBOL Geba 06/09/2017 21:30
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ 2 2 RON PAMPERO Geba 06/09/2017 22:30
LA 308 1 6 NECOCHEA Geba 06/09/2017 22:30
RON PAMPERO 3 3 BORUSSIA Banade 12/09/2017 21:00
SOBRE LA HORA 5 0 C.A.NABIS Geba 13/09/2017 21:30
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ 1 1 NECOCHEA Geba 13/09/2017 22:30
LA 308 8 1 OLIMPIC FUTBOL Geba 13/09/2017 22:30
RON PAMPERO 3 0 C.A.NABIS Banade 19/09/2017 22:30
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ 3 5 BORUSSIA Geba 20/09/2017 21:30
NECOCHEA 2 0 OLIMPIC FUTBOL Geba 20/09/2017 22:30
LA 308 2 5 SOBRE LA HORA Geba 20/09/2017 22:30
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ 0 0 OLIMPIC FUTBOL Por jugar
BORUSSIA 6 3 C.A.NABIS Geba 27/09/2017 21:30
NECOCHEA 2 0 SOBRE LA HORA Geba 27/09/2017 22:30
RON PAMPERO 3 1 LA 308 Geba 27/09/2017 22:30
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ 0 2 C.A.NABIS Geba
OLIMPIC FUTBOL 0 2 SOBRE LA HORA Geba
BORUSSIA 5 2 LA 308 Geba 04/10/2017 22:30
NECOCHEA 1 1 RON PAMPERO Geba 11/10/2017 22:30
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ 0 2 SOBRE LA HORA Geba
OLIMPIC FUTBOL 0 2 RON PAMPERO Geba
BORUSSIA 0 4 NECOCHEA Geba 08/11/2017 22:30
C.A.NABIS 1 4 LA 308 Geba 11/10/2017 21:30
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ 0 2 LA 308 Geba
OLIMPIC FUTBOL 0 2 BORUSSIA Geba
C.A.NABIS 1 6 NECOCHEA Geba 18/10/2017 21:30
SOBRE LA HORA 2 2 RON PAMPERO Geba 18/10/2017 22:30

Zona 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
OLIMPIC FUTBOL 5 1 JARDINERO Geba 26/07/2017 21:30
C.A.NABIS 4 4 BORUSSIA Banade 26/07/2017 21:30
VERSA 5 6 RON PAMPERO Banade 26/07/2017 22:30
RON PAMPERO 3 2 BORUSSIA Banade 01/08/2017 22:00
VERSA 2 0 JARDINERO Banade 02/08/2017 21:30
OLIMPIC FUTBOL 5 3 C.A.NABIS Geba 02/08/2017 21:30
JARDINERO 7 0 C.A.NABIS Banade 08/08/2017 21:30
VERSA 2 6 BORUSSIA Banade 09/08/2017 21:30
RON PAMPERO 2 2 OLIMPIC FUTBOL Geba 23/08/2017 22:30
BORUSSIA 5 2 OLIMPIC FUTBOL Geba 16/08/2017 21:30
VERSA 1 2 C.A.NABIS Banade 16/08/2017 21:30
JARDINERO 0 1 RON PAMPERO Banade 16/08/2017 22:30
VERSA 0 0 OLIMPIC FUTBOL Por jugar
C.A.NABIS 1 0 RON PAMPERO Geba 22/08/2017 00:00
BORUSSIA 3 1 JARDINERO Geba 22/08/2017 22:00

Zona 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ 8 0 NECOCHEA Geba 11/08/2017 19:30
SOBRE LA HORA 3 2 RITMO Geba 26/07/2017 22:30
LA 308 4 2 HIJOS DEL CULO Geba 26/07/2017 22:30
HIJOS DEL CULO 5 3 RITMO Geba 02/08/2017 22:30
LA 308 3 1 NECOCHEA Geba 02/08/2017 22:30
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ 3 2 SOBRE LA HORA Geba 23/08/2017 22:30
HIJOS DEL CULO 1 5 ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ Geba 09/08/2017 21:30
NECOCHEA 2 0 SOBRE LA HORA Geba 09/08/2017 22:30
LA 308 10 2 RITMO Geba 09/08/2017 22:30
NECOCHEA 5 2 HIJOS DEL CULO Geba 16/08/2017 22:30
RITMO 3 4 ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ Geba 16/08/2017 22:30
LA 308 5 4 SOBRE LA HORA Geba 25/08/2017 19:30
RITMO 2 3 NECOCHEA Geba 23/08/2017 21:30
LA 308 4 6 ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ Geba 29/08/2017 22:30
SOBRE LA HORA 5 1 HIJOS DEL CULO Geba 30/08/2017 22:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Gonzalez Sebastian
BORUSSIA
28
Martinez Gonzalo
LA 308
15
De Cortez Santiago
SOBRE LA HORA
12
Aldazabal Agustin
RON PAMPERO
9
Mendez Joel
VERSA
9
Matta Agustin
NECOCHEA
9
Ferrara Lisandro
LA 308
8
Rabellino Joaquin
LA 308
8
Riccitelli Alejandro
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
7
Cotino Jorge
NECOCHEA
6
Vera Luciano
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
6
Lichter Joaquin
SOBRE LA HORA
6
Fiori Nicolas
C.A.NABIS
5
Villa Damian
NECOCHEA
5
Canero Martin
NECOCHEA
5
Cortez Ariel
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
5
Deliopetto Mateo
RON PAMPERO
4
Manzorro Adrian
BORUSSIA
4
Gowland Lucas
SOBRE LA HORA
4
Gomez Juan Manuel
LA 308
4
Suarez Alejandro
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
4
Videla Tobias
RITMO
4
Gutierrez Alejandro
C.A.NABIS
4
Uberman Pablo
C.A.NABIS
4
Rigotti Matias
BORUSSIA
4
Farao Matias
RITMO
4
Castillo Roberto
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
4
Piovani Gonzalo
LA 308
4
Rodriguez Elias
BORUSSIA
4
Bertin Lucas
HIJOS DEL CULO
3
Villagra Leonardo
LA 308
3
Vizio Santiago
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
3
Imposti Agustin
RON PAMPERO
3
Mouro Juan
RON PAMPERO
3
Reina Anibal
JARDINERO
3
Ferrando Pedro
SOBRE LA HORA
3
Di Giannantonio Tomas
HIJOS DEL CULO
2
Guarrina Leonardo
JARDINERO
2
Labonia Juan Pablo
HIJOS DEL CULO
2
Arias Ignacio
HIJOS DEL CULO
2
Ceriani Hernan
LA 308
2
Mendiondo Matias
RON PAMPERO
2
Mañay Juan
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
2
Partamian Martin
NECOCHEA
2
Mendiondo Pedro
RON PAMPERO
2
Scaparrone Martin
RITMO
2
Giaccio Jose
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
2
Heyde Agustin
NECOCHEA
2
Videla Santiago
SOBRE LA HORA
2
Casanovas Nahuel
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
2
Messina Santiago
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
2
Mangel Cuchi
LA 308
2
Gomez Lucas
SOBRE LA HORA
2
Gutierrez Martin
C.A.NABIS
2
Balliana Tomas
RON PAMPERO
2
Claubel Martin
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
2
Grijalvo Matias
SOBRE LA HORA
2
Rapetti Patricio
NECOCHEA
1
Rovagnati Franco
RITMO
1
Ganke ++++
C.A.NABIS
1
Napolitano Juan
NECOCHEA
1
Cardone Luciano
C.A.NABIS
1
Giustozzi Federico
JARDINERO
1
Corti Federico
C.A.NABIS
1
Palanza Nicolas
JARDINERO
1
Armesto Agustin
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Aguirre Martin
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Lusardi Guido
NECOCHEA
1
Vazquez Pablo
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Castillo Pablo
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Oglomir Vladimir
JARDINERO
1
Dotolo Federico
C.A.NABIS
1
Barrenechea German
BORUSSIA
1
Vizio Pedro
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Romero Tomas
RON PAMPERO
1
Medina Benjamin
SOBRE LA HORA
1
Steudle Marcos
RON PAMPERO
1
Liñeiro Gonzalo
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Guerendiain Gonzalo
C.A.NABIS
1
Arias Arturo
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Pereyra Matias
BORUSSIA
1
Balbini Lucas
RITMO
1
Soto Matias
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Simsiroglu Federico
NECOCHEA
1
Bastida Joaquin
RON PAMPERO
1
Marelli Juan Pedro
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Torazini Fernando
BORUSSIA
1
Diaz Colodrero Lucas
SOBRE LA HORA
1
Somoza Mariano
VERSA
1
Peirano Juan
HIJOS DEL CULO
1
Vazquez Juan
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Deltin Mateo
HIJOS DEL CULO
1
Hernandez Gonzalo
BORUSSIA
1
Goroso Lucas
JARDINERO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Gonzalez Sebastian
BORUSSIA
8
De Cortez Santiago
SOBRE LA HORA
3
Aldazabal Agustin
RON PAMPERO
2
Cotino Jorge
NECOCHEA
2
Rabellino Joaquin
LA 308
2
Riccitelli Alejandro
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
2
Balliana Tomas
RON PAMPERO
1
Lichter Joaquin
SOBRE LA HORA
1
Videla Tobias
RITMO
1
Farao Matias
RITMO
1
Vizio Santiago
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Deltin Mateo
HIJOS DEL CULO
1
Martinez Gonzalo
LA 308
1
Fiori Nicolas
C.A.NABIS
1
Cortez Ariel
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Partamian Martin
NECOCHEA
1
Castillo Roberto
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Giaccio Jose
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Imposti Agustin
RON PAMPERO
1
Uberman Pablo
C.A.NABIS
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Manzorro Ariel
BORUSSIA
5
Matta Agustin
NECOCHEA
3
Messina Santiago
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
3
Sosa Matias
LA 308
3
Apesteguia Tomas
LA 308
3
Mouro Juan
RON PAMPERO
3
Heyde Agustin
NECOCHEA
3
Rodriguez Elias
BORUSSIA
3
Napolitano Juan
NECOCHEA
3
Rodriguez Facundo
C.A.NABIS
3
Rapetti Patricio
NECOCHEA
3
Cotino Jorge
NECOCHEA
3
Garay Martin
VERSA
3
Rabellino Joaquin
LA 308
3
Arias Arturo
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
3
Uberman Pablo
C.A.NABIS
2
Reta Ezequiel
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
2
Villagra Leonardo
LA 308
2
Manzorro Adrian
BORUSSIA
2
Ceriani Hernan
LA 308
2
Perea Cabo Francisco
SOBRE LA HORA
2
Munguia Nicolas
SOBRE LA HORA
2
Imposti Agustin
RON PAMPERO
2
Videla Tobias
RITMO
2
Aldazabal Agustin
RON PAMPERO
2
Morbido Fabricio
BORUSSIA
2
Ferrara Lisandro
LA 308
2
Rigotti Agustin
BORUSSIA
2
Zubiria Nicolas
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
2
Liñeiro Gonzalo
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Bastida Joaquin
RON PAMPERO
1
Etchoanne Alejandro
BORUSSIA
1
Giudice Nicolas
RITMO
1
Castillo Roberto
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Polizzotto Leandro
VERSA
1
De Cortez Santiago
SOBRE LA HORA
1
Fiori Nicolas
C.A.NABIS
1
De Santibañes Eduardo
RITMO
1
Argerich Tomas
SOBRE LA HORA
1
Vazquez Pablo
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Farao Matias
RITMO
1
Pietra Lucas
RON PAMPERO
1
Papazian Juan Manuel
NECOCHEA
1
Piovani Gonzalo
LA 308
1
Solanet Roque
RITMO
1
Barrenechea German
BORUSSIA
1
Mendiondo Pedro
RON PAMPERO
1
Canero Martin
NECOCHEA
1
Gomez Lucas
SOBRE LA HORA
1
Bravo Santiago
RON PAMPERO
1
Guerendiain Gonzalo
C.A.NABIS
1
Marelli Juan Pedro
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Videla Santiago
SOBRE LA HORA
1
Gutierrez Alejandro
C.A.NABIS
1
Lusardi Guido
NECOCHEA
1
Benegas Marcos
SOBRE LA HORA
1
Aloisi Juan
C.A.NABIS
1
Giaccio Jose
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Owen Pablo
C.A.NABIS
1
Cabrera Sebastian
C.A.NABIS
1
Gutierrez Martin
C.A.NABIS
1
Lacal Ignacio Pedro
RON PAMPERO
1
Cardone Luciano
C.A.NABIS
1
Partamian Martin
NECOCHEA
1
Lichter Joaquin
SOBRE LA HORA
1
Lacrampette Nicolas
NECOCHEA
1
Reina Anibal
JARDINERO
1
Sanzone Juan Sebastian
BORUSSIA
1
Mañay Juan
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Labonia Juan Pablo
HIJOS DEL CULO
1
Corti Federico
C.A.NABIS
1
Casanovas Nahuel
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Bertin Lucas
HIJOS DEL CULO
1
Cabrera Facundo
C.A.NABIS
1
Vankee Diego
C.A.NABIS
1
Suarez Alejandro
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7