torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

SUPER LIGA A

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ESMIRLO F.C. 1 1 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade 07/10/2017 10:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 4 0 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade 07/10/2017 11:30
PUPO F.C. 3 1 GINO Banade 07/10/2017 11:30
SAO PAULO 1 3 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade 07/10/2017 12:30
ALMAFUERTE 1 4 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade 07/10/2017 12:30
SAO PAULO 3 5 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade 14/10/2017 10:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 6 3 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade 14/10/2017 11:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 0 2 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade 14/10/2017 11:30
ALMAFUERTE 1 3 GINO Banade 14/10/2017 12:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 6 0 PUPO F.C. Banade 14/10/2017 13:30
SAO PAULO 5 1 PUPO F.C. Yrigoyen 21/10/2017 08:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 1 3 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Yrigoyen 21/10/2017 11:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2 2 GINO Banade 21/10/2017 11:30
ALMAFUERTE 0 1 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade 21/10/2017 11:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 5 3 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade 21/10/2017 12:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 12 2 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade 28/10/2017 10:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 3 0 GINO Banade 28/10/2017 10:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 5 2 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Yrigoyen 28/10/2017 10:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 6 2 PUPO F.C. Yrigoyen 28/10/2017 12:30
SAO PAULO 3 1 ALMAFUERTE Banade 28/10/2017 12:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 3 1 PUPO F.C. Yrigoyen 04/11/2017 09:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 3 1 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade 04/11/2017 10:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 3 2 SAO PAULO Yrigoyen 04/11/2017 10:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 2 1 GINO Banade 04/11/2017 10:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 8 1 ALMAFUERTE Banade 04/11/2017 11:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 4 0 PUPO F.C. Yrigoyen 11/11/2017 09:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 4 2 SAO PAULO Banade 11/11/2017 09:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 7 1 ALMAFUERTE Banade 11/11/2017 11:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 4 1 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade 11/11/2017 11:30
GINO 4 6 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade 11/11/2017 12:30
GINO 0 2 SAO PAULO Banade 18/11/2017 10:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 1 2 PELOTA MILAGROSA Yrigoyen 18/11/2017 10:30
PUPO F.C. 2 2 ALMAFUERTE Banade 18/11/2017 11:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 4 4 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade 18/11/2017 12:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 1 2 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade 18/11/2017 12:30
PUPO F.C. 3 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade 25/11/2017 09:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 2 6 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade 25/11/2017 09:30
GINO 2 10 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade 25/11/2017 10:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 4 1 ALMAFUERTE Banade 25/11/2017 10:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 3 5 SAO PAULO Banade 25/11/2017 11:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 6 2 SAO PAULO Banade 02/12/2017 09:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2 2 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade 02/12/2017 10:30
PUPO F.C. 1 8 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade 02/12/2017 10:30
ALMAFUERTE 1 0 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade 02/12/2017 11:30
GINO 5 2 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade 02/12/2017 11:30

ZONA PERMANENCIA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 2 3 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen 07/10/2017 10:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 2 1 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade 07/10/2017 13:30
AMIGATOS FC 4 3 GAYNOR F.C. Banade 07/10/2017 14:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 5 0 PIBE VALDERRAMA Yrigoyen 14/10/2017 10:30
LITTLE PAUL 1 4 GAYNOR F.C. Yrigoyen 14/10/2017 12:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1 2 AMIGATOS FC Yrigoyen 14/10/2017 13:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 0 4 AMIGATOS FC Banade 21/10/2017 08:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 2 4 GAYNOR F.C. Banade 21/10/2017 12:30
LITTLE PAUL 2 3 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade 21/10/2017 14:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 2 5 LITTLE PAUL Banade 28/10/2017 09:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 0 2 AMIGATOS FC Banade 28/10/2017 09:30
GAYNOR F.C. 6 2 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade 28/10/2017 13:30
LITTLE PAUL 2 2 AMIGATOS FC Yrigoyen 04/11/2017 08:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 1 7 GAYNOR F.C. Yrigoyen 04/11/2017 12:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 3 3 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade 04/11/2017 13:30
LITTLE PAUL 4 3 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade 11/11/2017 12:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 2 3 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Yrigoyen 11/11/2017 13:30
GAYNOR F.C. 4 3 AMIGATOS FC Yrigoyen 11/11/2017 14:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 2 3 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade 18/11/2017 09:30
AMIGATOS FC 5 1 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Yrigoyen 18/11/2017 13:30
GAYNOR F.C. 3 7 LITTLE PAUL Banade 18/11/2017 13:30
AMIGATOS FC 3 1 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade 25/11/2017 08:30
GAYNOR F.C. 4 2 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade 25/11/2017 11:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1 5 LITTLE PAUL Banade 25/11/2017 12:30
LITTLE PAUL 0 3 PIBE VALDERRAMA Yrigoyen 02/12/2017 08:30
AMIGATOS FC 0 1 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade 02/12/2017 09:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 5 3 GAYNOR F.C. Yrigoyen 02/12/2017 12:30
LITTLE PAUL 2 5 AMIGATOS FC Banade 09/12/2017 10:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 1 0 GAYNOR F.C. Banade 09/12/2017 11:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 2 4 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade 09/12/2017 12:30

Zona 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
PUPO F.C. 1 3 ESMIRLO F.C. Yrigoyen 05/08/2017 09:30
LITTLE PAUL 1 8 GAYNOR F.C. Banade 05/08/2017 11:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 1 4 ES LA ORIYINAL Yrigoyen 05/08/2017 11:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 4 2 SAO PAULO Banade 05/08/2017 12:30
PUPO F.C. 1 1 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen 12/08/2017 08:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 1 7 SAO PAULO Banade 12/08/2017 08:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 3 5 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade 12/08/2017 11:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 4 0 GAYNOR F.C. Banade 12/08/2017 12:30
SAO PAULO 5 1 GAYNOR F.C. Yrigoyen 19/08/2017 12:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 5 1 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen 19/08/2017 13:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 6 4 ESMIRLO F.C. Yrigoyen 23/09/2017 08:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 0 1 PUPO F.C. Yrigoyen 23/09/2017 10:30
SAO PAULO 0 1 PUPO F.C. Yrigoyen 26/08/2017 08:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 3 1 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen 26/08/2017 11:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 1 4 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade 26/08/2017 12:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 2 9 GAYNOR F.C. Banade 26/08/2017 13:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 3 3 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen 02/09/2017 08:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 1 3 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade 02/09/2017 10:30
SAO PAULO 1 0 ES LA ORIYINAL Yrigoyen 02/09/2017 12:30
GAYNOR F.C. 1 0 PUPO F.C. Banade 02/09/2017 12:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 4 0 SAO PAULO Banade 09/09/2017 11:30
LITTLE PAUL 0 8 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade 09/09/2017 11:30
GAYNOR F.C. 0 2 ES LA ORIYINAL Yrigoyen 09/09/2017 12:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 1 3 PUPO F.C. Banade 30/09/2017 09:30
LITTLE PAUL 0 4 SAO PAULO Yrigoyen 16/09/2017 08:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 0 2 CAAZAPA F.C. Yrigoyen 16/09/2017 11:30
GAYNOR F.C. 0 8 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade 16/09/2017 12:30
PUPO F.C. 2 4 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade 16/09/2017 13:30

Zona 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
PIBE VALDERRAMA 0 3 GINO Banade 05/08/2017 08:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 2 2 AMIGATOS FC Banade 05/08/2017 10:30
ALMAFUERTE 0 0 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade 05/08/2017 12:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 4 6 PELOTA MILAGROSA Yrigoyen 05/08/2017 12:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 7 2 AMIGATOS FC Banade 12/08/2017 08:30
ALMAFUERTE 4 1 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade 12/08/2017 11:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 4 4 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Yrigoyen 12/08/2017 13:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1 6 GINO Banade 12/08/2017 13:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1 4 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade 19/08/2017 15:30
GINO 4 1 AMIGATOS FC Yrigoyen 23/09/2017 09:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 4 1 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade 23/09/2017 10:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 2 4 ALMAFUERTE Yrigoyen 23/09/2017 11:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 3 2 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade 12/09/2017 21:00
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2 3 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade 19/09/2017 22:00
GINO 2 0 ALMAFUERTE Yrigoyen 26/08/2017 12:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 0 1 AMIGATOS FC Yrigoyen 26/08/2017 13:30
GINO 0 1 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade 02/09/2017 08:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1 0 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade 02/09/2017 08:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1 0 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade 02/09/2017 13:30
AMIGATOS FC 3 3 ALMAFUERTE Banade 02/09/2017 14:30
AMIGATOS FC 0 4 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade 09/09/2017 12:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1 2 ALMAFUERTE Yrigoyen 09/09/2017 13:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 3 0 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade 30/09/2017 08:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 3 2 GINO Banade 30/09/2017 09:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 2 3 GINO Banade 16/09/2017 10:30
ALMAFUERTE 1 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade 16/09/2017 11:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 4 0 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade 16/09/2017 12:30
AMIGATOS FC 1 2 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Yrigoyen 16/09/2017 16:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Teperino Maximiliano
ESMIRLO F.C.
32
Villegas Mauro
PELOTA MILAGROSA
20
Martinez Ezequiel
LITTLE PAUL
15
Garcia Wolff Mariano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
13
Suarez Javier
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
13
Ojeda Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C.
13
Di Lorenzo Dario
ESMIRLO F.C.
13
Loureiro Patricio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
13
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
13
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO
13
Gural Pablo
ES LA ORIYINAL
12
Leiria Carlos
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
12
Gonzalez Diego
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
12
Chaves Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
11
Gomez Sebastian
GINO
10
Orlandino Matias
ES LA ORIYINAL
10
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
10
Vila Jonatan
ESMIRLO F.C.
9
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
9
Galeazzi Santiago
GINO
8
Martelli Nicolas
SAO PAULO
8
Bossetti Nicolas
ES LA ORIYINAL
8
Lupo Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
8
Ojeda Jonatan
GAYNOR F.C.
8
Miranda Ariel
GAYNOR F.C.
8
Espindola Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
8
Nardoni Martin
PIBE VALDERRAMA
8
Gardeazabal Gabriel
PUPO F.C.
8
Lencina Fernando
AMIGATOS FC
7
Gomez Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
7
Galeazzi Pablo
GINO
7
Ferreiro Jaime
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
7
Ramirez Rene
CAAZAPA F.C.
7
Conde Andres
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
7
Garcia Damian
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
6
Duarte Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
5
Kokeza Daniel
ES LA ORIYINAL
5
Cirigliano Hernan
AMIGATOS FC
5
Beltran Juan
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
5
Ojeda Diego
GAYNOR F.C.
5
Godoy Matias
GAYNOR F.C.
5
Mereles Diego
CAAZAPA F.C.
5
Kort Nicholas
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
5
Galuccio Leonardo
GAYNOR F.C.
5
Bidarra Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL
5
White Sebastian
AMIGATOS FC
5
Seeling Leonardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
4
Cobas Matias
AMIGATOS FC
4
Barone Diego
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
4
Fernandez Mauro
AMIGATOS FC
4
D´ Angelo Luciano
ALMAFUERTE
4
Donnadio Rodrigo
ESMIRLO F.C.
4
De Lema Pablo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
4
Giordano Matias
SAO PAULO
4
Gorosito Angel
SAO PAULO
4
Andrada Sebastian
LITTLE PAUL
4
Iribarren Gonzalo
ALMAFUERTE
4
Rugnone Maximiliano
ES LA ORIYINAL
3
Gomez Leandro
SAO PAULO
3
Piñeiro Christian
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
3
Vales Jeronimo
PUPO F.C.
3
Contreras Carlos
SAO PAULO
3
Cendali Gerardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
3
Ares Manuel
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Gomez Omil Jose
AMIGATOS FC
3
Porcel De Peralta Damian
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
3
Pelli Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C.
3
Rugnone Martin
AMIGATOS FC
3
Senosiain Alvaro
LITTLE PAUL
3
Sanseverino Juan Ignacio
LITTLE PAUL
3
Benfatto Tomas
PUPO F.C.
3
Pregrasso Ignacio
AMIGATOS FC
3
Ferreiro Alejandro
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
3
Manini Juan
PUPO F.C.
3
Barbarulo Juan
PIBE VALDERRAMA
3
Garcia Mauro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Fernandez Ramiro
AMIGATOS FC
3
Rearte Hernan
GINO
3
Meza Daniel
SAO PAULO
3
Caceres Juan
SAO PAULO
3
Ocampo Geronimo
ALMAFUERTE
2
Iacobellis Leonardo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Lopez Emanuel
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Novara Nicolas
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Gonzalez Damian
PIBE VALDERRAMA
2
Glaeser Facundo
PIBE VALDERRAMA
2
Fonseca Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Samudio Juan
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Capo Lucas
PIBE VALDERRAMA
2
Poberaj Federico
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Tardella Osvaldo
ALMAFUERTE
2
Del Mauro Rafael
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL
2
Simonetti Ricardo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Carral Mariano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Dorta Rafael
ALMAFUERTE
2
Formoso Alejandro
GINO
2
Bruno Joaquin
LITTLE PAUL
2
Gonzalo Pablo
AMIGATOS FC
2
Fafasuli Juan
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Alvarenga Daniel
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Gonzalez Santiago
PUPO F.C.
2
Nieves Marcelo
GINO
2
Marttini Sebastian
GINO
2
Deaurteneche Martin
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Iacobellis Fernando
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Farro Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Gonzalez Juan
LITTLE PAUL
2
De Leo Nicolas
ALMAFUERTE
2
Obregon Juan
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Usandivaras Nazareno
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Garcia Damian
PUPO F.C.
1
Glock Alberto
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Ruggiero Jorge
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Castillo Ignacio
PUPO F.C.
1
Leto Claudio
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Estanislawezyk Pablo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Varesini Ignacio
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Marcovecchio Pablo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Idda Hernan
SAO PAULO
1
Piris Guillermo
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Wolff Nicolas
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Colombo Matias
GINO
1
Acosta Mariano
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Espinosa Federico
AMIGATOS FC
1
Gonzalez Pedro
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Aragone Luciano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Haedo Rodrigo
SAO PAULO
1
Bernardo Bruno
LITTLE PAUL
1
Rigamonti Mauro
SAO PAULO
1
Veliz Sebastian
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Herrera Walter
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Garcia Andres
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Scoppetta Martin
GINO
1
Ibarra Juan
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Argento Gonzalo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Colon Gonzalo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Herrera Ramiro
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Zucconi Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Bragonzi Matias
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Peruchena Lucas
LITTLE PAUL
1
Nuñez Emiliano
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Celorrio Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
De Muzio Luciano
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Herrou Javier
LITTLE PAUL
1
Federico Cesar
ALMAFUERTE
1
Quevedo Alvaro
LITTLE PAUL
1
Flores Ignacio
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Senosiain Ariel
LITTLE PAUL
1
Gamboa Marcelo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Garrera Christian
ALMAFUERTE
1
Malaspina Cristian
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Kodelia Rodrigo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Villarino Matias
LITTLE PAUL
1
Ciccioli Agustin
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Brogi Dario
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Noguera Elias
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Portela Pablo
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Mamberto Diego
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Carral Maximiliano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Requejo Nahuel
ALMAFUERTE
1
Bruno Leonardo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Ferreiro Marcelo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Prediletto Federico
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Vaneck ****
GINO
1
Espindola Martin
LITTLE PAUL
1
Amelotti Alejandro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Said Walter
PUPO F.C.
1
Gimenez Mariano
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Garcia Jose
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Diaz Goberna Federico
GINO
1
Turri Fernando
ALMAFUERTE
1
Espindola Elvio
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Moreira Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Giusso Omar
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Massi Emiliano
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Canals Pablo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Teperino Maximiliano
ESMIRLO F.C.
8
Loureiro Patricio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
5
Nardoni Martin
PIBE VALDERRAMA
3
Martelli Nicolas
SAO PAULO
3
Martinez Ezequiel
LITTLE PAUL
3
Villegas Mauro
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO
3
Conde Andres
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Galuccio Leonardo
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Gomez Sebastian
GINO
2
Gomez Omil Jose
AMIGATOS FC
2
Gural Pablo
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Suarez Javier
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Ojeda Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Ojeda Jonatan
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Chaves Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Giordano Matias
SAO PAULO
1
Leto Claudio
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Godoy Matias
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Leiria Carlos
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Galeazzi Pablo
GINO
1
Meza Daniel
SAO PAULO
1
Garcia Damian
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL
1
Glock Alberto
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Contreras Carlos
SAO PAULO
1
Capo Lucas
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Kokeza Daniel
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Lencina Fernando
AMIGATOS FC
1
Galeazzi Santiago
GINO
1
Usandivaras Nazareno
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Duarte Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Estanislawezyk Pablo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Bruno Joaquin
LITTLE PAUL
1
Senosiain Alvaro
LITTLE PAUL
1
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
1
Espindola Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
D´ Angelo Luciano
ALMAFUERTE
1
Garcia Wolff Mariano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Cobas Matias
AMIGATOS FC
1
Bossetti Nicolas
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Ares Manuel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Fafasuli Juan
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Bernardo Bruno
LITTLE PAUL
1
Iacobellis Leonardo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Nieves Marcelo
GINO
1
Argento Gonzalo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Gonzalez Damian
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Piñeiro Christian
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Iribarren Gonzalo
ALMAFUERTE
1
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Fernandez Ramiro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Bruno Leonardo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Pizzagalli Franco
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
7
De Leo Nicolas
ALMAFUERTE
6
Cirigliano Hernan
AMIGATOS FC
5
Vila Jonatan
ESMIRLO F.C.
5
D´ Angelo Luciano
ALMAFUERTE
4
Estanislawezyk Pablo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
4
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C.
4
Loureiro Patricio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
4
Gonzalez Santiago
PUPO F.C.
4
Kokeza Daniel
ES LA ORIYINAL
4
Gural Pablo
ES LA ORIYINAL
4
Simonetti Ricardo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
4
Polizzotto Leandro
AMIGATOS FC
4
Said Walter
PUPO F.C.
3
Pelli Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C.
3
Glaeser Facundo
PIBE VALDERRAMA
3
Dal Ponte Facundo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
3
Usandivaras Nazareno
GAYNOR F.C.
3
Celorrio Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Rubini Lucas
SAO PAULO
3
Cerliani Omar
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
3
Andrada Sebastian
LITTLE PAUL
3
Ferreiro Marcelo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
3
Leto Claudio
PIBE VALDERRAMA
3
Godoy Matias
GAYNOR F.C.
3
Di Lorenzo Dario
ESMIRLO F.C.
3
Coronel Nicolas
PUPO F.C.
3
Duarte Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
3
Mariotti Alberto
ALMAFUERTE
3
Castillo Ignacio
PUPO F.C.
3
Iacobellis Leonardo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
3
Gomez Sebastian
GINO
3
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
3
Nardoni Martin
PIBE VALDERRAMA
2
Aragone Luciano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Glock Alberto
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Lopez Emanuel
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Piñeiro Christian
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Caruso Alejandro
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Tardella Osvaldo
ALMAFUERTE
2
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Bragonzi Matias
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Zucconi Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Riveros Leandro
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Manassero Sebastian
GINO
2
Ramirez Rene
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Lupo Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Colombo Matias
GINO
2
Alvarez Alfredo
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Gomez Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Alvarenga Daniel
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Fafasuli Juan
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Rearte Hernan
GINO
2
Colella Sebastian
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL
2
Galuccio Leonardo
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Meza Daniel
SAO PAULO
2
Formoso Alejandro
GINO
2
Martino Eduardo
PIBE VALDERRAMA
2
Alonso David
PIBE VALDERRAMA
2
Riat Santiago
PUPO F.C.
2
Ojeda Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Garbin Esteban
PUPO F.C.
2
Rios Julio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Garcia Damian
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Garcia Damian
PUPO F.C.
2
Bossetti Nicolas
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Rodriguez Mario
SAO PAULO
2
Gonzalez Diego
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Villarino Matias
LITTLE PAUL
2
Espindola Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Vales Jeronimo
PUPO F.C.
2
Colon Gonzalo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Gomez Nicolas
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Moreira Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Seeling Leonardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Essayan Christian
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Otero Diego
GINO
1
Flores Ignacio
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Pugliese Sebastian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Gardeazabal Gabriel
PUPO F.C.
1
Pugliese Gustavo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Erb Patricio
GINO
1
Piris Guillermo
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Kodelia Rodrigo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Serena Andres
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Idda Hernan
SAO PAULO
1
Silva Sebastian
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Fernandez Daniel
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Stonner Eric
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Giusso Omar
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Barbarulo Juan
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Rolon Mario
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Azzaro Leonardo
ALMAFUERTE
1
Requejo Nahuel
ALMAFUERTE
1
Gomez Leandro
SAO PAULO
1
Novara Nicolas
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Martinez Ezequiel
LITTLE PAUL
1
Contreras Facundo
SAO PAULO
1
Diaz Panizza Lucas
AMIGATOS FC
1
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Galeazzi Pablo
GINO
1
Dominguez Gaston
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Trufelman Hernan
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Rivas Norberto
SAO PAULO
1
Sonzona Mariano
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Rugnone Martin
AMIGATOS FC
1
Rugnone Maximiliano
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Filaccio Mariano
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Ojeda Diego
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Villegas Mauro
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Pregrasso Ignacio
AMIGATOS FC
1
Suarez Javier
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Gomez Omil Jose
AMIGATOS FC
1
Martinez Federico
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Senosiain Ariel
LITTLE PAUL
1
Gimenez Mariano
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Orsini Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Fogel Fabian
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Fernandez Leandro
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Benfatto Tomas
PUPO F.C.
1
Villar Lautaro
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Arce Juan
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Szlufman Patricio
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Orlandino Matias
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Ferreiro Jaime
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Citraro Alejandro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Zaietta Gonzalo
AMIGATOS FC
1
Pauluzzi Alvaro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Galuccio Hernan
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Herrera Walter
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Lencina Fernando
AMIGATOS FC
1
Panelati Facundo
GINO
1
Wolff Nicolas
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Carrasco Sebastian
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Alesina Luciano
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Manini Juan
PUPO F.C.
1
Grasso German
LITTLE PAUL
1
Mereles Diego
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Carral Mariano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Farro Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Iribarren Gonzalo
ALMAFUERTE
1
Beltran Juan
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Acosta Mariano
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Mazzucchi Ezequiel
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Mendez Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Masini Patricio
PUPO F.C.
1
Alonso Ariel
GINO
1
Canals Pablo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Lima Manuel
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Leone Adrian
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Cuarterollo Mariano
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Pereira Gustavo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Laudari Martin
GINO
1
Nieves Marcelo
GINO
1
Garcia Mauro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Chaves Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Poberaj Federico
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Gonzalez Pedro
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Gorosito Angel
SAO PAULO
1
Porcel De Peralta Damian
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
De Muzio Luciano
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Gallardo Pablo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
De Lema Pablo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Herrera Ramiro
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Dorta Rafael
ALMAFUERTE
1
Miranda Ariel
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Diaz Goberna Federico
GINO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10