torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

SUPER LIGA A

Zona 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
PUPO F.C. 1 3 ESMIRLO F.C. Yrigoyen 05/08/2017 09:30
LITTLE PAUL 1 8 GAYNOR F.C. Banade 05/08/2017 11:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 1 4 ES LA ORIYINAL Yrigoyen 05/08/2017 11:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 4 2 SAO PAULO Banade 05/08/2017 12:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 1 7 SAO PAULO Banade 12/08/2017 08:30
PUPO F.C. 1 1 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen 12/08/2017 08:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 3 5 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade 12/08/2017 11:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 4 0 GAYNOR F.C. Banade 12/08/2017 12:30
CAAZAPA F.C. - - PUPO F.C. Postergado
LOS PIBES DE MADONA - - ESMIRLO F.C. Postergado
SAO PAULO 5 1 GAYNOR F.C. Yrigoyen 19/08/2017 12:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 5 1 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen 19/08/2017 13:30
SAO PAULO 0 0 PUPO F.C. Yrigoyen 26/08/2017 08:30 Por jugar
ESMIRLO F.C. 0 0 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen 26/08/2017 11:30 Por jugar
ES LA ORIYINAL 0 0 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade 26/08/2017 12:30 Por jugar
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 0 0 GAYNOR F.C. Banade 26/08/2017 13:30 Por jugar
SAO PAULO 0 0 ES LA ORIYINAL Por jugar
ESMIRLO F.C. 0 0 CAAZAPA F.C. Por jugar
GAYNOR F.C. 0 0 PUPO F.C. Por jugar
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 0 0 LITTLE PAUL Por jugar
LITTLE PAUL 0 0 CAAZAPA F.C. Por jugar
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 0 0 PUPO F.C. Por jugar
ESMIRLO F.C. 0 0 SAO PAULO Por jugar
GAYNOR F.C. 0 0 ES LA ORIYINAL Por jugar
GAYNOR F.C. 0 0 ESMIRLO F.C. Por jugar
LITTLE PAUL 0 0 SAO PAULO Por jugar
PUPO F.C. 0 0 ES LA ORIYINAL Por jugar
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 0 0 CAAZAPA F.C. Por jugar

Zona 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
PIBE VALDERRAMA 0 3 GINO Banade 05/08/2017 08:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 2 2 AMIGATOS FC Banade 05/08/2017 10:30
ALMAFUERTE 0 0 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade 05/08/2017 12:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 4 6 PELOTA MILAGROSA Yrigoyen 05/08/2017 12:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 7 2 AMIGATOS FC Banade 12/08/2017 08:30
ALMAFUERTE 4 1 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade 12/08/2017 11:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 4 4 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Yrigoyen 12/08/2017 13:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1 6 GINO Banade 12/08/2017 13:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA - - ALMAFUERTE Postergado
PELOTA MILAGROSA - - HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Postergado
GINO - - AMIGATOS FC Postergado
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1 4 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade 19/08/2017 15:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 0 0 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade 26/08/2017 10:30 Por jugar
PELOTA MILAGROSA 0 0 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade 26/08/2017 11:30 Por jugar
GINO 0 0 ALMAFUERTE Yrigoyen 26/08/2017 12:30 Por jugar
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 0 0 AMIGATOS FC Yrigoyen 26/08/2017 13:30 Por jugar
GINO 0 0 PELOTA MILAGROSA Por jugar
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 0 0 PIBE VALDERRAMA Por jugar
AMIGATOS FC 0 0 ALMAFUERTE Por jugar
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 0 0 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Por jugar
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 0 0 PIBE VALDERRAMA Por jugar
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 0 0 ALMAFUERTE Por jugar
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 0 0 GINO Por jugar
AMIGATOS FC 0 0 PELOTA MILAGROSA Por jugar
AMIGATOS FC 0 0 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Por jugar
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 0 0 GINO Por jugar
ALMAFUERTE 0 0 PELOTA MILAGROSA Por jugar
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 0 0 PIBE VALDERRAMA Por jugar

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Villegas Mauro
PELOTA MILAGROSA
6
Nardoni Martin
PIBE VALDERRAMA
5
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO
4
Ojeda Jonatan
GAYNOR F.C.
4
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Orlandino Matias
ES LA ORIYINAL
3
Galeazzi Santiago
GINO
3
Miranda Ariel
GAYNOR F.C.
3
Cirigliano Hernan
AMIGATOS FC
3
Garcia Damian
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Gorosito Angel
SAO PAULO
3
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Bidarra Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL
3
Leiria Carlos
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Gonzalez Diego
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Lupo Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Gomez Sebastian
GINO
2
Suarez Javier
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Vila Jonatan
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Donnadio Rodrigo
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
2
Galeazzi Pablo
GINO
2
Dorta Rafael
ALMAFUERTE
2
Chaves Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Giordano Matias
SAO PAULO
2
Ferreiro Alejandro
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Teperino Maximiliano
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Meza Daniel
SAO PAULO
2
Espindola Elvio
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Gomez Leandro
SAO PAULO
1
Rugnone Maximiliano
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Amelotti Alejandro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Andrada Sebastian
LITTLE PAUL
1
Garcia Wolff Mariano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Massi Emiliano
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Piris Guillermo
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Gural Pablo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Beltran Juan
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Bossetti Nicolas
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Ojeda Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Idda Hernan
SAO PAULO
1
Varesini Ignacio
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Contreras Carlos
SAO PAULO
1
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL
1
Peruchena Lucas
LITTLE PAUL
1
Nuñez Emiliano
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Garcia Andres
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Scoppetta Martin
GINO
1
Benfatto Tomas
PUPO F.C.
1
Espindola Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Gardeazabal Gabriel
PUPO F.C.
1
Formoso Alejandro
GINO
1
Gonzalo Pablo
AMIGATOS FC
1
Ferreiro Jaime
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Di Lorenzo Dario
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Brogi Dario
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
De Lema Pablo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Barbarulo Juan
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Carral Maximiliano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Nardoni Martin
PIBE VALDERRAMA
3
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Chaves Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Teperino Maximiliano
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Meza Daniel
SAO PAULO
1
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL
1
Garcia Damian
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Gomez Sebastian
GINO
1
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Bossetti Nicolas
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Dal Ponte Facundo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
3
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
2
De Leo Nicolas
ALMAFUERTE
2
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Cerliani Omar
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Pizzagalli Franco
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Miranda Ariel
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Polizzotto Leandro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Pelli Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Cirigliano Hernan
AMIGATOS FC
1
D´ Angelo Luciano
ALMAFUERTE
1
Piris Guillermo
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Estanislawezyk Pablo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Silva Sebastian
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Idda Hernan
SAO PAULO
1
Bragonzi Matias
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Lupo Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Vila Jonatan
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Rugnone Maximiliano
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Gomez Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Gimenez Mariano
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Fernandez Leandro
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Szlufman Patricio
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Orlandino Matias
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Wolff Nicolas
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Colella Sebastian
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Kokeza Daniel
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Leto Claudio
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Meza Daniel
SAO PAULO
1
Grasso German
LITTLE PAUL
1
Alonso David
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Ojeda Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Di Lorenzo Dario
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Garcia Damian
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Cuarterollo Mariano
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Garbin Esteban
PUPO F.C.
1
Garcia Mauro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Gonzalez Diego
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Coronel Nicolas
PUPO F.C.
1
De Muzio Luciano
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Castillo Ignacio
PUPO F.C.
1
Simonetti Ricardo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7