torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

SUPER LIGA B

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
BIRRAS PEOPLE 1 1 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade Fútbol 07/10/2017 08:30
PROFILM 5 6 PUNTO CARAMELO Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/10/2017 08:30
CONCHITALANDIA 1 2 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade Fútbol 07/10/2017 09:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 3 4 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade Fútbol 14/10/2017 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 0 3 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade Fútbol 14/10/2017 09:30
PROFILM 6 2 CONCHITALANDIA Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/10/2017 11:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 5 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade Fútbol 21/10/2017 09:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 1 3 PROFILM Banade Fútbol 21/10/2017 09:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 3 2 CONCHITALANDIA Banade Fútbol 21/10/2017 10:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 0 1 PROFILM Banade Fútbol 28/10/2017 08:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 1 2 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/10/2017 09:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 0 CONCHITALANDIA Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/10/2017 11:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 1 5 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade Fútbol 04/11/2017 08:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 2 1 CONCHITALANDIA Banade Fútbol 04/11/2017 09:30
PROFILM 5 4 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade Fútbol 04/11/2017 11:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 2 2 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade Fútbol 11/11/2017 08:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 0 2 PROFILM Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/11/2017 08:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2 0 CONCHITALANDIA Banade Fútbol 11/11/2017 09:30
CONCHITALANDIA 0 2 PROFILM
PUNTO CARAMELO 2 1 BIRRAS PEOPLE Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/11/2017 09:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 8 2 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade Fútbol 18/11/2017 11:30
CONCHITALANDIA 0 2 PUNTO CARAMELO
PROFILM 5 0 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/11/2017 08:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1 1 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade Fútbol 25/11/2017 08:30
CONCHITALANDIA 0 2 BIRRAS PEOPLE
PROFILM 4 1 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade Fútbol 02/12/2017 08:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 1 4 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade Fútbol 02/12/2017 08:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 2 0 CONCHITALANDIA
PUNTO CARAMELO 0 2 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade Fútbol 09/12/2017 08:30
PROFILM 4 4 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade Fútbol 09/12/2017 09:30

ZONA PERMANENCIA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
RUSTICOS F.C. 0 4 HEISENBERG Banade Fútbol 07/10/2017 08:30
LOS JC´LUISES 3 4 PATACONES Banade Fútbol 07/10/2017 09:30
LOS LUNATICOS 3 5 COMBO LOCO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/10/2017 09:30
QUEBRACHO 1 4 ZEBOYAS F.C. 07/10/2017 15:30
RUSTICOS F.C. 0 2 ZEBOYAS F.C.
LOS LUNATICOS 0 8 HEISENBERG Banade Fútbol 14/10/2017 08:30
LOS JC´LUISES 5 1 QUEBRACHO Banade Fútbol 14/10/2017 09:30
COMBO LOCO F.C. 1 3 PATACONES Banade Fútbol 14/10/2017 12:30
RUSTICOS F.C. 0 2 LOS JC´LUISES
HEISENBERG 3 2 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 21/10/2017 08:30
COMBO LOCO F.C. 2 2 QUEBRACHO Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/10/2017 09:30
LOS LUNATICOS 1 3 PATACONES Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/10/2017 10:30
COMBO LOCO F.C. 2 0 RUSTICOS F.C.
HEISENBERG 0 0 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 28/10/2017 08:30
PATACONES 5 1 QUEBRACHO Banade Fútbol 28/10/2017 11:30
LOS LUNATICOS 2 5 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 28/10/2017 11:30
PATACONES 2 0 RUSTICOS F.C.
HEISENBERG 5 3 COMBO LOCO F.C. Banade Fútbol 04/11/2017 08:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 5 3 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 04/11/2017 12:30
LOS LUNATICOS 0 2 QUEBRACHO Banade Fútbol 04/11/2017 12:30
QUEBRACHO 2 0 RUSTICOS F.C.
LOS LUNATICOS 0 2 LOS JC´LUISES
PATACONES 0 3 HEISENBERG Banade Fútbol 11/11/2017 08:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 3 1 COMBO LOCO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/11/2017 10:30
LOS LUNATICOS 0 0 RUSTICOS F.C.
QUEBRACHO 1 3 HEISENBERG Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/11/2017 08:30
LOS JC´LUISES 6 2 COMBO LOCO F.C. Banade Fútbol 18/11/2017 08:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 2 1 PATACONES Banade Fútbol 18/11/2017 10:30

Zona 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
(LIBRE) 0 0 PROFILM Por jugar
HEISENBERG 0 1 CONCHITALANDIA Banade Fútbol 05/08/2017 09:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 11 0 LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA Banade Fútbol 05/08/2017 09:30
LOS LUNATICOS 0 0 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 05/08/2017 10:30
LOS LUNATICOS 2 0 LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
(LIBRE) 0 0 LOS JC´LUISES Por jugar
HEISENBERG 4 4 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/08/2017 09:30
PROFILM 5 0 CONCHITALANDIA Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/08/2017 12:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 CONCHITALANDIA Por jugar
LOS JC´LUISES 2 0 LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
PROFILM 5 2 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade Fútbol 23/09/2017 08:30
LOS LUNATICOS 2 4 HEISENBERG Banade Fútbol 23/09/2017 08:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA Por jugar
LOS JC´LUISES 1 2 HEISENBERG Banade Fútbol 26/08/2017 08:30
PROFILM 7 1 LOS LUNATICOS Banade Fútbol 26/08/2017 09:30
CONCHITALANDIA 0 2 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade Fútbol 30/09/2017 10:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Por jugar
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA 0 2 HEISENBERG
LOS JC´LUISES 3 9 PROFILM Banade Fútbol 02/09/2017 11:30
CONCHITALANDIA 5 2 LOS LUNATICOS Banade Fútbol 02/09/2017 12:30
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA 0 2 PROFILM
(LIBRE) 0 0 HEISENBERG Por jugar
CONCHITALANDIA 3 2 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 23/09/2017 12:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 6 0 LOS LUNATICOS Banade Fútbol 30/09/2017 09:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 LOS LUNATICOS Por jugar
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA 0 2 CONCHITALANDIA
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1 5 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 16/09/2017 09:30
HEISENBERG 2 4 PROFILM Banade Fútbol 16/09/2017 11:30

Zona 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
QUEBRACHO 1 1 PATACONES Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/08/2017 08:30
RUSTICOS F.C. 1 4 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade Fútbol 05/08/2017 08:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 1 2 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/08/2017 10:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 0 7 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade Fútbol 12/08/2017 09:30
QUEBRACHO 3 3 RUSTICOS F.C. Banade Fútbol 12/08/2017 09:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 1 1 PATACONES Banade Fútbol 12/08/2017 10:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 2 2 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade Fútbol 16/09/2017 08:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 3 0 QUEBRACHO Banade Fútbol 16/09/2017 08:30
PATACONES 2 1 RUSTICOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/09/2017 09:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 3 1 RUSTICOS F.C. Banade Fútbol 26/08/2017 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 3 2 QUEBRACHO Banade Fútbol 26/08/2017 09:30
PATACONES 0 2 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/08/2017 09:30
RUSTICOS F.C. 2 1 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade Fútbol 02/09/2017 09:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 4 4 QUEBRACHO Banade Fútbol 02/09/2017 10:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 4 4 PATACONES Banade Fútbol 02/09/2017 11:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Fresco Alejandro
PROFILM
33
Scarvaci Fernando
HEISENBERG
26
Mastromauro Mariano
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
19
Gomez Gonzalo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
17
Corvalan Leandro
PUNTO CARAMELO
15
Moscatelli Facundo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
11
Dieguez Juan Cruz
BIRRAS PEOPLE
10
Ibañez Walter
PROFILM
10
Pitronacci Ezequiel
LOS JC´LUISES
10
Aviñon Daniel
PROFILM
9
Martinez Guillermo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
9
Girona Gustavo
QUEBRACHO
9
Pintos Angel
PROFILM
9
Riccioli Javier
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
8
Stelluto Daniel
CONCHITALANDIA
7
Danevitch Jonatan
ZEBOYAS F.C.
7
Grilli Juan
PATACONES
7
Torres Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
7
Stelluto Gaston
CONCHITALANDIA
6
Pelaez Carlos
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
6
Amarilla Luis
LOS JC´LUISES
6
Guglielmo Mauro
PUNTO CARAMELO
6
Flores Ignacio
PATACONES
5
Palermo Mauro
COMBO LOCO F.C.
5
Marinic Juan
HEISENBERG
5
Zapata Gabriel
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
4
Caminos Diego
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
4
Patri Nicolas
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
3
Coiman Hernan
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
3
Marcovecchio Gustavo
QUEBRACHO
3
Gamboa Marcelo
PATACONES
3
Lolini Alejandro
LOS LUNATICOS
3
Flores Mauro
LOS LUNATICOS
3
Serena Andres
LOS JC´LUISES
3
Santana Nicolas
RUSTICOS F.C.
3
Larralde Patricio
QUEBRACHO
3
Rodeiro Gustavo
PUNTO CARAMELO
3
Wahlberg Benito
BIRRAS PEOPLE
3
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS JC´LUISES
3
Valente Pablo
LOS LUNATICOS
3
Gonzalo Alejandro
BIRRAS PEOPLE
3
Maldonado Eduardo
COMBO LOCO F.C.
3
Torres Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Roman Matias
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Meza Pedro
COMBO LOCO F.C.
2
Garcia David
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
2
Arcodia Alexis
COMBO LOCO F.C.
2
Serrano Sebastian
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Ferreira Juan Carlos
RUSTICOS F.C.
2
Dibernardi Gaston
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Quesada Martin
LOS LUNATICOS
2
Villegas Alvaro
PATACONES
2
Bello Eduardo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Altamirano Hugo
PATACONES
2
Ferreira Julio
PROFILM
2
Racana Anibal
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Pintos Fabian
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Torres Nicolas
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Gamboa Guillermo
PATACONES
2
Dobarro Juan M
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Bauleo Leonardo
HEISENBERG
2
Delforge Mauricio
HEISENBERG
2
Coll Salomon
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Abbondanza Guido
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Suarez Eduardo
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Villalba Luciano
HEISENBERG
2
Blanco Pablo
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
De Natale Gustavo
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Espeche Daniel
QUEBRACHO
2
Pereyra Jose
PROFILM
2
Espagnol Hernan
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Riopa Diego
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Batista Gaston
COMBO LOCO F.C.
1
Van Domselaar Ezequiel
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Cerrone Javier
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Gerez Claudio
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Vera Eber
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Vitali Mauro
LOS LUNATICOS
1
Gutierrez Nicolas
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Gamboa Martin
PATACONES
1
Lopez Christian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Dayraut Guillermo
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Tiraboschi Angel
COMBO LOCO F.C.
1
Balderrama Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Mendez Serafin
PROFILM
1
Fanuele Emiliano
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Suarez Damian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Menendez Jorge
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Frega Juan
PATACONES
1
Lopez Leonardo
PATACONES
1
Neumann Mariano
HEISENBERG
1
Gramajo Ariel
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Riggi Augusto
QUEBRACHO
1
Cordoba Daniel
PROFILM
1
Berga Juan
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Cejas Leonardo
PATACONES
1
Gonzalez Franco
PROFILM
1
Pelaez Jose
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Brandan Juan
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Real Cristian
LOS LUNATICOS
1
Cerrone Juan Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Alonso Claudio
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Graziani Juan
QUEBRACHO
1
Palacio Sebastian
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Amorini Federico
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Echevarria Sebastian
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Galdeman Fernando
HEISENBERG
1
Garnier Federico
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Alfonso Andres
COMBO LOCO F.C.
1
Gonzalez Andres
PROFILM
1
Martinz Matias
HEISENBERG
1
Ali Sefat Mohamed
PATACONES
1
Moran Fernando
QUEBRACHO
1
Chahoud Walter
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Chiariglione Pedro
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Gonzalez Facundo
COMBO LOCO F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Scarvaci Fernando
HEISENBERG
7
Fresco Alejandro
PROFILM
6
Amarilla Luis
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Gamboa Guillermo
PATACONES
1
Gomez Gonzalo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Dibernardi Gaston
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Dieguez Juan Cruz
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Marinic Juan
HEISENBERG
1
Cordoba Daniel
PROFILM
1
Martinez Guillermo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Ferreira Julio
PROFILM
1
Ibañez Walter
PROFILM
1
Coiman Hernan
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Pelaez Carlos
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
De Natale Gustavo
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Mastromauro Mariano
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Guglielmo Mauro
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Corvalan Leandro
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Pintos Angel
PROFILM
1
Patri Nicolas
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Lolini Alejandro
LOS LUNATICOS
1
Grilli Juan
PATACONES
1
Torres Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Brandan Juan
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Rodeiro Gustavo
PUNTO CARAMELO
5
Pintos Angel
PROFILM
5
Scarvaci Fernando
HEISENBERG
5
Roman Matias
BIRRAS PEOPLE
4
Gonzalo Alejandro
BIRRAS PEOPLE
4
Quesada Martin
LOS LUNATICOS
3
Miras Pablo
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
3
Blanco Pablo
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
3
Mastromauro Mariano
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
3
Abbondanza Guido
PUNTO CARAMELO
3
Coiman Hernan
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
3
Martinez Acosta Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
3
Galdeman Fernando
HEISENBERG
3
Fanuele Emiliano
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Valente Pablo
LOS LUNATICOS
2
Gomez Gonzalo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Mendez Serafin
PROFILM
2
Larralde Patricio
QUEBRACHO
2
Dayraut Guillermo
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Girona Gustavo
QUEBRACHO
2
Stelluto Daniel
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Marenzi Fernando
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Pelaez Carlos
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
2
Barrios Martin
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Monsalvo Walter
PROFILM
2
Alonso Claudio
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
2
Riccioli Javier
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Corvalan Leandro
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Moreno Patricio
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Cerrone Javier
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Guglielmo Mauro
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Van Domselaar Ezequiel
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Samudio Jorge
PROFILM
2
Echevarria Sebastian
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Garcia David
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
2
Becerra Martin
COMBO LOCO F.C.
1
Romanelli Carlos
COMBO LOCO F.C.
1
Canteros Fernando
PROFILM
1
Gonzalez Facundo
COMBO LOCO F.C.
1
Miranda Fernando
QUEBRACHO
1
Dobarro Juan M
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Amorini Federico
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Martinez Cristian
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Bello Eduardo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Balderrama Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Lopez Christian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Bauleo Alejandro
HEISENBERG
1
Pintos Fabian
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Martin Eugenio
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Tarelli Jorge
HEISENBERG
1
Borge Alejandro
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Conti Emmanuel
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Chiariglione Pedro
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Patri Nicolas
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Frega Juan
PATACONES
1
Mendez Gaston
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Chahoud Walter
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Sanchez Diego
PROFILM
1
Fresco Alejandro
PROFILM
1
Menendez Jorge
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Cettour Alejandro
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Suarez Eduardo
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Serena Andres
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Reyno Martin
LOS LUNATICOS
1
Pitronacci Ezequiel
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Pusterla Rodrigo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Torres Nicolas
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Dieguez Juan Cruz
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Racana Anibal
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Caminos Diego
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Noval Nicolas
HEISENBERG
1
Figueroa Ruben
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Alvarenga Daniel
LOS LUNATICOS
1
Maroni Marcos
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Ibañez Walter
PROFILM
1
Glock Alberto
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Torres Ariel
QUEBRACHO
1
Zardini Mariano
QUEBRACHO
1
Santana Nicolas
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Flores Ignacio
PATACONES
1
Valente Marcelo
QUEBRACHO
1
Vera Javier
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Toffoletti Nestor
PROFILM
1
Gomez Rodrigo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Terrens Diego
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Turco Juan
HEISENBERG
1
Espeche Daniel
QUEBRACHO
1
Lemos Federico
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10