torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

SUPER LIGA B

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
PROFILM 5 6 PUNTO CARAMELO Yrigoyen 07/10/2017 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 1 1 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade 07/10/2017 08:30
CONCHITALANDIA 1 2 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade 07/10/2017 09:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 3 4 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade 14/10/2017 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 0 3 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade 14/10/2017 09:30
PROFILM 6 2 CONCHITALANDIA Yrigoyen 14/10/2017 11:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 1 3 PROFILM Banade 21/10/2017 09:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 5 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade 21/10/2017 09:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 3 2 CONCHITALANDIA Banade 21/10/2017 10:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 0 1 PROFILM Banade 28/10/2017 08:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 1 2 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Yrigoyen 28/10/2017 09:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 0 CONCHITALANDIA Yrigoyen 28/10/2017 11:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 1 5 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade 04/11/2017 08:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 2 1 CONCHITALANDIA Banade 04/11/2017 09:30
PROFILM 5 4 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade 04/11/2017 11:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 0 2 PROFILM Yrigoyen 11/11/2017 08:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 2 2 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade 11/11/2017 08:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2 0 CONCHITALANDIA Banade 11/11/2017 09:30
CONCHITALANDIA 0 2 PROFILM
PUNTO CARAMELO 2 1 BIRRAS PEOPLE Yrigoyen 18/11/2017 09:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 8 2 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade 18/11/2017 11:30
CONCHITALANDIA 0 2 PUNTO CARAMELO
PROFILM 5 0 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Yrigoyen 25/11/2017 08:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1 1 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade 25/11/2017 08:30
CONCHITALANDIA 0 2 BIRRAS PEOPLE
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 1 4 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade 02/12/2017 08:30
PROFILM 4 1 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade 02/12/2017 08:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 2 0 CONCHITALANDIA
PUNTO CARAMELO 0 2 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade 09/12/2017 08:30
PROFILM 4 4 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade 09/12/2017 09:30

ZONA PERMANENCIA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
RUSTICOS F.C. 0 4 HEISENBERG Banade 07/10/2017 08:30
LOS LUNATICOS 3 5 COMBO LOCO F.C. Yrigoyen 07/10/2017 09:30
LOS JC´LUISES 3 4 PATACONES Banade 07/10/2017 09:30
QUEBRACHO 1 4 ZEBOYAS F.C. 07/10/2017 15:30
RUSTICOS F.C. 0 2 ZEBOYAS F.C.
LOS LUNATICOS 0 8 HEISENBERG Banade 14/10/2017 08:30
LOS JC´LUISES 5 1 QUEBRACHO Banade 14/10/2017 09:30
COMBO LOCO F.C. 1 3 PATACONES Banade 14/10/2017 12:30
RUSTICOS F.C. 0 2 LOS JC´LUISES
HEISENBERG 3 2 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade 21/10/2017 08:30
COMBO LOCO F.C. 2 2 QUEBRACHO Yrigoyen 21/10/2017 09:30
LOS LUNATICOS 1 3 PATACONES Yrigoyen 21/10/2017 10:30
COMBO LOCO F.C. 2 0 RUSTICOS F.C.
HEISENBERG 0 0 LOS JC´LUISES Banade 28/10/2017 08:30
LOS LUNATICOS 2 5 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade 28/10/2017 11:30
PATACONES 5 1 QUEBRACHO Banade 28/10/2017 11:30
PATACONES 2 0 RUSTICOS F.C.
HEISENBERG 5 3 COMBO LOCO F.C. Banade 04/11/2017 08:30
LOS LUNATICOS 0 2 QUEBRACHO Banade 04/11/2017 12:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 5 3 LOS JC´LUISES Banade 04/11/2017 12:30
LOS LUNATICOS 0 2 LOS JC´LUISES
QUEBRACHO 2 0 RUSTICOS F.C.
PATACONES 0 3 HEISENBERG Banade 11/11/2017 08:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 3 1 COMBO LOCO F.C. Yrigoyen 11/11/2017 10:30
LOS LUNATICOS 0 0 RUSTICOS F.C.
LOS JC´LUISES 6 2 COMBO LOCO F.C. Banade 18/11/2017 08:30
QUEBRACHO 1 3 HEISENBERG Yrigoyen 18/11/2017 08:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 2 1 PATACONES Banade 18/11/2017 10:30

Zona 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 11 0 LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA Banade 05/08/2017 09:30
HEISENBERG 0 1 CONCHITALANDIA Banade 05/08/2017 09:30
LOS LUNATICOS 0 0 LOS JC´LUISES Banade 05/08/2017 10:30
LOS LUNATICOS 2 0 LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
HEISENBERG 4 4 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Yrigoyen 12/08/2017 09:30
PROFILM 5 0 CONCHITALANDIA Yrigoyen 12/08/2017 12:30
LOS JC´LUISES 2 0 LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
LOS LUNATICOS 2 4 HEISENBERG Banade 23/09/2017 08:30
PROFILM 5 2 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade 23/09/2017 08:30
LOS JC´LUISES 1 2 HEISENBERG Banade 26/08/2017 08:30
PROFILM 7 1 LOS LUNATICOS Banade 26/08/2017 09:30
CONCHITALANDIA 0 2 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade 30/09/2017 10:30
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA 0 2 HEISENBERG
LOS JC´LUISES 3 9 PROFILM Banade 02/09/2017 11:30
CONCHITALANDIA 5 2 LOS LUNATICOS Banade 02/09/2017 12:30
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA 0 2 PROFILM
CONCHITALANDIA 3 2 LOS JC´LUISES Banade 23/09/2017 12:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 6 0 LOS LUNATICOS Banade 30/09/2017 09:30
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA 0 2 CONCHITALANDIA
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1 5 LOS JC´LUISES Banade 16/09/2017 09:30
HEISENBERG 2 4 PROFILM Banade 16/09/2017 11:30

Zona 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
RUSTICOS F.C. 1 4 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade 05/08/2017 08:30
QUEBRACHO 1 1 PATACONES Yrigoyen 05/08/2017 08:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 1 2 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Yrigoyen 05/08/2017 10:30
QUEBRACHO 3 3 RUSTICOS F.C. Banade 12/08/2017 09:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 0 7 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade 12/08/2017 09:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 1 1 PATACONES Banade 12/08/2017 10:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 3 0 QUEBRACHO Banade 16/09/2017 08:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 2 2 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade 16/09/2017 08:30
PATACONES 2 1 RUSTICOS F.C. Yrigoyen 16/09/2017 09:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 3 1 RUSTICOS F.C. Banade 26/08/2017 08:30
PATACONES 0 2 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Yrigoyen 26/08/2017 09:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 3 2 QUEBRACHO Banade 26/08/2017 09:30
RUSTICOS F.C. 2 1 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade 02/09/2017 09:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 4 4 QUEBRACHO Banade 02/09/2017 10:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 4 4 PATACONES Banade 02/09/2017 11:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Fresco Alejandro
PROFILM
33
Scarvaci Fernando
HEISENBERG
26
Mastromauro Mariano
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
19
Gomez Gonzalo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
17
Corvalan Leandro
PUNTO CARAMELO
15
Moscatelli Facundo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
11
Pitronacci Ezequiel
LOS JC´LUISES
10
Dieguez Juan Cruz
BIRRAS PEOPLE
10
Ibañez Walter
PROFILM
10
Girona Gustavo
QUEBRACHO
9
Pintos Angel
PROFILM
9
Aviñon Daniel
PROFILM
9
Martinez Guillermo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
9
Riccioli Javier
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
8
Torres Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
7
Danevitch Jonatan
ZEBOYAS F.C.
7
Stelluto Daniel
CONCHITALANDIA
7
Grilli Juan
PATACONES
7
Guglielmo Mauro
PUNTO CARAMELO
6
Stelluto Gaston
CONCHITALANDIA
6
Pelaez Carlos
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
6
Amarilla Luis
LOS JC´LUISES
6
Flores Ignacio
PATACONES
5
Palermo Mauro
COMBO LOCO F.C.
5
Marinic Juan
HEISENBERG
5
Zapata Gabriel
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
4
Caminos Diego
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
4
Valente Pablo
LOS LUNATICOS
3
Gonzalo Alejandro
BIRRAS PEOPLE
3
Maldonado Eduardo
COMBO LOCO F.C.
3
Patri Nicolas
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
3
Coiman Hernan
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
3
Marcovecchio Gustavo
QUEBRACHO
3
Gamboa Marcelo
PATACONES
3
Flores Mauro
LOS LUNATICOS
3
Lolini Alejandro
LOS LUNATICOS
3
Serena Andres
LOS JC´LUISES
3
Santana Nicolas
RUSTICOS F.C.
3
Rodeiro Gustavo
PUNTO CARAMELO
3
Larralde Patricio
QUEBRACHO
3
Wahlberg Benito
BIRRAS PEOPLE
3
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS JC´LUISES
3
Suarez Eduardo
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Villalba Luciano
HEISENBERG
2
Blanco Pablo
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Espeche Daniel
QUEBRACHO
2
De Natale Gustavo
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Pereyra Jose
PROFILM
2
Espagnol Hernan
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Torres Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Roman Matias
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Meza Pedro
COMBO LOCO F.C.
2
Garcia David
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
2
Arcodia Alexis
COMBO LOCO F.C.
2
Serrano Sebastian
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Ferreira Juan Carlos
RUSTICOS F.C.
2
Dibernardi Gaston
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Quesada Martin
LOS LUNATICOS
2
Villegas Alvaro
PATACONES
2
Bello Eduardo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Altamirano Hugo
PATACONES
2
Ferreira Julio
PROFILM
2
Racana Anibal
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Pintos Fabian
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Torres Nicolas
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Gamboa Guillermo
PATACONES
2
Dobarro Juan M
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Bauleo Leonardo
HEISENBERG
2
Delforge Mauricio
HEISENBERG
2
Coll Salomon
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Abbondanza Guido
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Moran Fernando
QUEBRACHO
1
Chahoud Walter
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Gonzalez Facundo
COMBO LOCO F.C.
1
Chiariglione Pedro
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Batista Gaston
COMBO LOCO F.C.
1
Riopa Diego
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Vera Eber
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Van Domselaar Ezequiel
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Cerrone Javier
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Gerez Claudio
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Vitali Mauro
LOS LUNATICOS
1
Gutierrez Nicolas
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Gamboa Martin
PATACONES
1
Lopez Christian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Mendez Serafin
PROFILM
1
Dayraut Guillermo
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Tiraboschi Angel
COMBO LOCO F.C.
1
Balderrama Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Suarez Damian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Menendez Jorge
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Fanuele Emiliano
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Frega Juan
PATACONES
1
Lopez Leonardo
PATACONES
1
Neumann Mariano
HEISENBERG
1
Gramajo Ariel
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Riggi Augusto
QUEBRACHO
1
Cordoba Daniel
PROFILM
1
Berga Juan
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Cejas Leonardo
PATACONES
1
Gonzalez Franco
PROFILM
1
Pelaez Jose
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Graziani Juan
QUEBRACHO
1
Brandan Juan
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Real Cristian
LOS LUNATICOS
1
Cerrone Juan Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Alonso Claudio
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Palacio Sebastian
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Amorini Federico
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Echevarria Sebastian
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Galdeman Fernando
HEISENBERG
1
Garnier Federico
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Alfonso Andres
COMBO LOCO F.C.
1
Gonzalez Andres
PROFILM
1
Martinz Matias
HEISENBERG
1
Ali Sefat Mohamed
PATACONES
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Scarvaci Fernando
HEISENBERG
7
Fresco Alejandro
PROFILM
6
Amarilla Luis
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Patri Nicolas
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Lolini Alejandro
LOS LUNATICOS
1
Grilli Juan
PATACONES
1
Torres Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Brandan Juan
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Gamboa Guillermo
PATACONES
1
Gomez Gonzalo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Dibernardi Gaston
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Dieguez Juan Cruz
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Marinic Juan
HEISENBERG
1
Cordoba Daniel
PROFILM
1
Ferreira Julio
PROFILM
1
Martinez Guillermo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Ibañez Walter
PROFILM
1
Coiman Hernan
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Pelaez Carlos
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
De Natale Gustavo
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Mastromauro Mariano
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Guglielmo Mauro
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Corvalan Leandro
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Pintos Angel
PROFILM
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Scarvaci Fernando
HEISENBERG
5
Pintos Angel
PROFILM
5
Rodeiro Gustavo
PUNTO CARAMELO
5
Gonzalo Alejandro
BIRRAS PEOPLE
4
Roman Matias
BIRRAS PEOPLE
4
Galdeman Fernando
HEISENBERG
3
Quesada Martin
LOS LUNATICOS
3
Miras Pablo
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
3
Blanco Pablo
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
3
Mastromauro Mariano
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
3
Abbondanza Guido
PUNTO CARAMELO
3
Coiman Hernan
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
3
Martinez Acosta Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
3
Echevarria Sebastian
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Garcia David
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
2
Gomez Gonzalo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Fanuele Emiliano
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Valente Pablo
LOS LUNATICOS
2
Mendez Serafin
PROFILM
2
Larralde Patricio
QUEBRACHO
2
Girona Gustavo
QUEBRACHO
2
Dayraut Guillermo
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Stelluto Daniel
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Marenzi Fernando
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Pelaez Carlos
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
2
Barrios Martin
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Monsalvo Walter
PROFILM
2
Riccioli Javier
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Alonso Claudio
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
2
Corvalan Leandro
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Moreno Patricio
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Cerrone Javier
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Guglielmo Mauro
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Van Domselaar Ezequiel
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Samudio Jorge
PROFILM
2
Santana Nicolas
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Flores Ignacio
PATACONES
1
Valente Marcelo
QUEBRACHO
1
Vera Javier
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Toffoletti Nestor
PROFILM
1
Gomez Rodrigo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Terrens Diego
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Lemos Federico
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Turco Juan
HEISENBERG
1
Espeche Daniel
QUEBRACHO
1
Becerra Martin
COMBO LOCO F.C.
1
Romanelli Carlos
COMBO LOCO F.C.
1
Canteros Fernando
PROFILM
1
Gonzalez Facundo
COMBO LOCO F.C.
1
Miranda Fernando
QUEBRACHO
1
Dobarro Juan M
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Amorini Federico
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Martinez Cristian
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Bello Eduardo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Balderrama Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Lopez Christian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Bauleo Alejandro
HEISENBERG
1
Pintos Fabian
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Martin Eugenio
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Conti Emmanuel
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Tarelli Jorge
HEISENBERG
1
Borge Alejandro
LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
1
Patri Nicolas
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Frega Juan
PATACONES
1
Chiariglione Pedro
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Sanchez Diego
PROFILM
1
Mendez Gaston
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Chahoud Walter
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Fresco Alejandro
PROFILM
1
Menendez Jorge
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Cettour Alejandro
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Suarez Eduardo
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Serena Andres
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Torres Nicolas
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Reyno Martin
LOS LUNATICOS
1
Pitronacci Ezequiel
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Pusterla Rodrigo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Dieguez Juan Cruz
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Racana Anibal
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Caminos Diego
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Noval Nicolas
HEISENBERG
1
Maroni Marcos
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Figueroa Ruben
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Alvarenga Daniel
LOS LUNATICOS
1
Ibañez Walter
PROFILM
1
Glock Alberto
RUSTICOS F.C.
1
Torres Ariel
QUEBRACHO
1
Zardini Mariano
QUEBRACHO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10