torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Liga A

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
TEMPOMO F.C. 1 3 131 Y PLAYA CC Yrigoyen 29/09/2017 21:30
ABAC 3 3 DE LA GORRA Banade 29/09/2017 21:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2 4 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Banade 29/09/2017 22:30
MYSTIC 2 1 DRINK TEAM Yrigoyen 29/09/2017 22:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 0 4 CANDOMBEROS Banade 29/09/2017 23:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1 3 DE LA GORRA Banade 06/10/2017 21:30
CANDOMBEROS 2 3 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Yrigoyen 06/10/2017 22:30
MYSTIC 0 1 131 Y PLAYA CC Banade 06/10/2017 22:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 4 3 ABAC Banade 06/10/2017 22:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1 1 DRINK TEAM Banade 24/11/2017 23:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 3 2 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Banade 13/10/2017 21:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2 3 TEMPOMO F.C. Banade 13/10/2017 21:30
DRINK TEAM 1 2 131 Y PLAYA CC Yrigoyen 13/10/2017 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 0 0 DE LA GORRA Banade 13/10/2017 22:30
MYSTIC 5 2 ABAC Banade 13/10/2017 22:30
MYSTIC 3 1 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade 20/10/2017 21:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 2 0 DE LA GORRA Banade 20/10/2017 21:30
CANDOMBEROS 6 2 TEMPOMO F.C. Banade 20/10/2017 22:30
DRINK TEAM 8 0 ABAC Yrigoyen 20/10/2017 22:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1 1 131 Y PLAYA CC Yrigoyen 20/10/2017 23:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 7 2 DE LA GORRA Banade 27/10/2017 21:30
131 Y PLAYA CC 2 0 ABAC Banade 27/10/2017 21:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 2 2 TEMPOMO F.C. Banade 27/10/2017 22:30
DRINK TEAM 1 1 PUENTES AMARILLOS Yrigoyen 27/10/2017 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 1 2 MYSTIC Yrigoyen 27/10/2017 23:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 2 0 ABAC
DE LA GORRA 2 3 TEMPOMO F.C. Banade 03/11/2017 21:30
131 Y PLAYA CC 3 3 PUENTES AMARILLOS Yrigoyen 03/11/2017 21:30
DRINK TEAM 1 2 CANDOMBEROS Yrigoyen 03/11/2017 22:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 5 2 MYSTIC Yrigoyen 03/11/2017 23:30
ABAC 0 2 PUENTES AMARILLOS
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 4 5 TEMPOMO F.C. Banade 10/11/2017 21:30
DE LA GORRA 2 3 MYSTIC Banade 10/11/2017 21:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 1 0 DRINK TEAM Yrigoyen 10/11/2017 22:30
131 Y PLAYA CC 2 1 CANDOMBEROS Yrigoyen 10/11/2017 23:30
ABAC 0 2 CANDOMBEROS
DE LA GORRA 0 2 DRINK TEAM
131 Y PLAYA CC 0 2 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Banade 17/11/2017 21:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 2 2 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade 17/11/2017 22:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 0 1 MYSTIC Yrigoyen 17/11/2017 23:30
ABAC 0 2 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
DE LA GORRA 0 2 131 Y PLAYA CC
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1 6 MYSTIC Banade 24/11/2017 22:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 1 3 DRINK TEAM Banade 24/11/2017 22:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1 3 CANDOMBEROS Yrigoyen 24/11/2017 23:30

ZONA PERMANENCIA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
LA MAQUINA F.C. 7 1 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade 29/09/2017 21:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1 3 ABSOLUT F.C. Banade 29/09/2017 22:30
CASEROS 4 2 PECHUGAS LARU Banade 29/09/2017 22:30
PECHUGAS LARU 2 2 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade 03/11/2017 23:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1 3 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade 06/10/2017 21:30
CASEROS 1 1 ABSOLUT F.C. Yrigoyen 06/10/2017 21:30
PECHUGAS LARU 0 3 EL REJUNTE F.C. Yrigoyen 13/10/2017 21:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 2 2 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade 13/10/2017 21:30
CASEROS 1 4 PUMA GOITY F.C. Yrigoyen 13/10/2017 23:30
CASEROS 2 4 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade 20/10/2017 21:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 5 2 PECHUGAS LARU Yrigoyen 20/10/2017 21:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 5 2 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade 20/10/2017 22:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 3 1 CASEROS Yrigoyen 27/10/2017 21:30
PECHUGAS LARU 3 3 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade 27/10/2017 22:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 0 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade 27/10/2017 23:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 5 1 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade 03/11/2017 22:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 3 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade 03/11/2017 22:30
PECHUGAS LARU 2 0 CASEROS Banade 03/11/2017 22:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 4 0 PECHUGAS LARU Yrigoyen 10/11/2017 21:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 0 3 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade 10/11/2017 22:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 6 0 CASEROS Banade 10/11/2017 22:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1 2 PECHUGAS LARU Banade 17/11/2017 21:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 2 1 CASEROS Yrigoyen 17/11/2017 21:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1 0 ABSOLUT F.C. Yrigoyen 17/11/2017 22:30
PECHUGAS LARU 1 0 ABSOLUT F.C. Yrigoyen 24/11/2017 21:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1 4 PUMA GOITY F.C. Yrigoyen 24/11/2017 22:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 4 2 CASEROS Banade 24/11/2017 22:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 6 1 CASEROS Banade 01/12/2017 20:30
PECHUGAS LARU 4 4 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade 01/12/2017 21:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 1 1 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade 01/12/2017 22:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ABAC 2 1 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Banade 11/08/2017 20:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2 2 EL REJUNTE F.C. Yrigoyen 11/08/2017 21:30
CASEROS 1 4 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade 11/08/2017 21:30
131 Y PLAYA CC 2 2 DRINK TEAM Yrigoyen 11/08/2017 23:30
CASEROS 0 3 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade 18/08/2017 20:30
ABAC 2 1 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade 18/08/2017 21:30
DRINK TEAM 2 3 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Banade 18/08/2017 22:30
131 Y PLAYA CC 1 1 PUENTES AMARILLOS Yrigoyen 18/08/2017 23:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1 0 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade 25/08/2017 21:30
CASEROS 1 2 ABAC Yrigoyen 25/08/2017 21:30
DRINK TEAM 3 2 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade 25/08/2017 22:30
131 Y PLAYA CC 2 4 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Yrigoyen 25/08/2017 23:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1 3 ABAC Banade 01/09/2017 20:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 2 2 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade 01/09/2017 21:30
DRINK TEAM 5 2 CASEROS Banade 01/09/2017 22:30
131 Y PLAYA CC 2 2 EL REJUNTE F.C. Yrigoyen 01/09/2017 22:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 5 1 CASEROS Banade 08/09/2017 20:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1 0 ABAC Banade 08/09/2017 21:30
131 Y PLAYA CC 3 0 LA MAQUINA F.C. Yrigoyen 08/09/2017 21:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1 1 DRINK TEAM Banade 08/09/2017 22:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 1 1 PUENTES AMARILLOS Yrigoyen 15/09/2017 21:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 3 0 CASEROS Banade 15/09/2017 21:30
131 Y PLAYA CC 3 1 ABAC Yrigoyen 15/09/2017 22:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1 3 DRINK TEAM Yrigoyen 15/09/2017 23:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 0 6 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade 22/09/2017 21:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1 1 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Yrigoyen 22/09/2017 21:30
ABAC 1 4 DRINK TEAM Yrigoyen 22/09/2017 22:30
131 Y PLAYA CC 3 1 CASEROS Yrigoyen 22/09/2017 23:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ABSOLUT F.C. 3 1 PECHUGAS LARU Banade 11/08/2017 20:30
DE LA GORRA 5 1 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade 11/08/2017 21:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 7 6 CANDOMBEROS Banade 11/08/2017 22:30
MYSTIC 1 3 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Banade 11/08/2017 23:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 2 3 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Banade 18/08/2017 21:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 4 2 MYSTIC Yrigoyen 18/08/2017 22:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 3 4 CANDOMBEROS Banade 18/08/2017 22:30
DE LA GORRA 3 0 PECHUGAS LARU Banade 18/08/2017 22:30
PECHUGAS LARU 0 0 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Banade 25/08/2017 20:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 3 TEMPOMO F.C. Banade 25/08/2017 20:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 3 4 MYSTIC Banade 25/08/2017 22:30
DE LA GORRA 6 3 CANDOMBEROS Banade 25/08/2017 23:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 1 0 ABSOLUT F.C. Banade 01/09/2017 21:30
PECHUGAS LARU 3 3 TEMPOMO F.C. Yrigoyen 01/09/2017 21:30
DE LA GORRA 2 1 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Banade 01/09/2017 21:30
CANDOMBEROS 2 1 MYSTIC Yrigoyen 01/09/2017 23:30
PECHUGAS LARU 2 2 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade 08/09/2017 21:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 0 3 TEMPOMO F.C. Banade 08/09/2017 21:30
DE LA GORRA 3 5 MYSTIC Banade 08/09/2017 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 1 0 ABSOLUT F.C. Yrigoyen 08/09/2017 23:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 3 1 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade 15/09/2017 21:30
MYSTIC 0 2 ABSOLUT F.C. Banade 15/09/2017 22:30
DE LA GORRA 0 5 TEMPOMO F.C. Banade 15/09/2017 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 1 1 PECHUGAS LARU Banade 15/09/2017 23:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 5 2 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade 22/09/2017 21:30
MYSTIC 3 1 PECHUGAS LARU Banade 22/09/2017 22:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1 1 CANDOMBEROS Banade 22/09/2017 22:30
DE LA GORRA 2 1 ABSOLUT F.C. Banade 22/09/2017 23:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
18
Bueno Luis
TEMPOMO F.C.
16
Esteban Ignacio
131 y PLAYA
15
Godoy Damian
DE LA GORRA
14
Cereigido Ramiro
CANDOMBEROS
14
Guisasola Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
13
Minian David
PUENTES AMARILLOS
13
Garcia Moreno Agustin
TEMPOMO F.C.
13
Baldi Facundo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
11
Cremona Silvio
DE LA GORRA
10
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
10
Galvan Guillermo
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
10
Pregrasso Ignacio
EL REJUNTE F.C.
9
Gonzalez Federico
DRINK TEAM
9
Fraga Nicolas
DRINK TEAM
9
Alvarez Nicolas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
8
Alvarez Joaquin
MYSTIC
8
Sanabria Luciano
PECHUGAS LARU
8
Mitton Nicolas
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
8
Schinnea Facundo
TEMPOMO F.C.
7
Garcia Manuel
MYSTIC
7
Ahumada Ezequiel
EL REJUNTE F.C.
7
Machin Mauro
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
6
Cullari Mariano
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
6
Vazquez Lisandro
CANDOMBEROS
6
Curutchet Agustin
TEMPOMO F.C.
6
El Kadi Omar
EL REJUNTE F.C.
5
Leaudi Esteban
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
5
Moreira Franco
MYSTIC
5
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
5
De Cillia Patricio
MYSTIC
5
Vercelli Diego
MYSTIC
5
Arce Juan Ignacio
PECHUGAS LARU
4
Burgos Pablo
CANDOMBEROS
4
Albernaz Nahuel
ABSOLUT F.C.
4
Ventos Manuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
4
De Santa Gonzalo
MYSTIC
4
Olivar Martin
PECHUGAS LARU
4
Haedo Nahuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
4
Mayer Brian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
4
Cabral Nicolas
ABAC
4
Marinoni Christian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
4
Manuso Ezequiel
CANDOMBEROS
4
Vecchio Nicolas
CASEROS
4
Ereros Sebastian
TEMPOMO F.C.
4
Argomil Gabriel
ABSOLUT F.C.
4
Castro Juan Pablo
PECHUGAS LARU
3
Cotado Juan Martin
DRINK TEAM
3
Cazzolato Hernan
ABSOLUT F.C.
3
Radice Pablo
131 y PLAYA
3
Marino Fernando
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
3
Vaccaro Pablo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
3
Peluso Lucas
DRINK TEAM
3
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
3
Ciriaci Mariano
EL REJUNTE F.C.
3
Kock Nicolas
CASEROS
3
Ponce Facundo
131 y PLAYA
3
Ciallella Mario
CANDOMBEROS
3
Lopez Osornio Marcos
ABAC
3
Lovisolo Bruno
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
3
Pasut Nicolas
CANDOMBEROS
3
Larrinaga Juan Bautista
PUENTES AMARILLOS
3
Gutierrez Jesus
PUMA GOITY F.C.
3
Gonzalo Pablo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
3
Cherlo Nicolas
ABAC
3
Olivar Ignacio
PECHUGAS LARU
3
Bacigalupo Gabriel
ABSOLUT F.C.
3
Napoli Federico
ABSOLUT F.C.
3
Torres Dario
LA MAQUINA F.C.
3
Bongiorno Bruno
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Langford Brian
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Feruglio Matias
131 y PLAYA
2
Llopis Julian
MYSTIC
2
Kurpik Maximiliano
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Beloqui Matias
CANDOMBEROS
2
Magro Cristian
DRINK TEAM
2
Bringas Tobias
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Borget Facundo
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Lavagnino Francisco
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Cobas Matias
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Maidana Nicolas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Perez Maximiliano
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Ahumada Nicolas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Di Tella Felipe
131 y PLAYA
2
Blanco Nicolas
MYSTIC
2
Roman Sergio
DE LA GORRA
2
Obholz Brian
TEMPOMO F.C.
2
Durante Federico
MYSTIC
2
Hamue Nadir
DE LA GORRA
2
Colutta Ricardo
DE LA GORRA
2
Suarez Juan I
DRINK TEAM
2
Molina Federico
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Dalotto Tomas
131 y PLAYA
2
Bengler Daniel
ABAC
2
Miramon Juan Martin
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Frezzotti Matias
CASEROS
2
Lorenzo Juan
PECHUGAS LARU
2
Stipelman Carlos
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Rolando Gaston
131 y PLAYA
2
Alfaro Franco
ABAC
2
Meneses Cristofer Pablo
DRINK TEAM
2
Tollio Facundo
DRINK TEAM
2
Cahe Sebastian
DRINK TEAM
2
Nasep Agustin
CANDOMBEROS
2
Cotado Lucas
DRINK TEAM
1
Aguilar Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Satinosky Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Vaccaro Jose
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Giovanelli Pablo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Argomil German
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Mola Sebastian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Szer Ivan
CANDOMBEROS
1
Lanzano Maximiliano
ABAC
1
Fernandez Joaquin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Rocatti Guido
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Zanotti Cristian
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Pota Ignacio
DRINK TEAM
1
Daloisio Tomas
CASEROS
1
Troitiño Mariano
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Lopez Osornio Mauro
ABAC
1
Scanavino German
DRINK TEAM
1
Perello Leandro
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Garron Jorge
DE LA GORRA
1
Nuñez Gabriel
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Capece Mauro
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Mascotena Gonzalo
DE LA GORRA
1
Rodriguez Damian
CASEROS
1
Noguera Nahuel
CASEROS
1
Diz Pablo
DRINK TEAM
1
Marcus Lionel
131 y PLAYA
1
Otero Federico
CASEROS
1
Continente Maximiliano
DE LA GORRA
1
Coceres Leonel
CASEROS
1
Barada Josue
ABAC
1
Carreira Facundo
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Zava Hernan
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Di Tella Tomas
131 y PLAYA
1
Facon Federico
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Fapitalle Nahuel
ABAC
1
Romero Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Olivera Pablo
CASEROS
1
Vildozo Angel
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Deleo Arnaldo
ABAC
1
Favale Lucas
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Yacone Sebastian
CASEROS
1
Diaz Panizza Lucas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Lovisolo Ezequiel
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Armendariz Maximiliano
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Corzo Emiliano
CASEROS
1
Ayala Facundo
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Basaldua Guillermo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Quereilhac Juan Manuel
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Licini Juan Manuel
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Ladu Fabian
CASEROS
1
Quiroga Facundo
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Navone Santiago
CASEROS
1
Gerson Michael
131 y PLAYA
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Bueno Luis
TEMPOMO F.C.
2
Minian David
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Vecchio Nicolas
CASEROS
1
Arce Juan Ignacio
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Vaccaro Pablo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Cremona Silvio
DE LA GORRA
1
Cabral Nicolas
ABAC
1
Moreira Franco
MYSTIC
1
Lovisolo Ezequiel
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Di Tella Felipe
131 y PLAYA
1
Quereilhac Juan Manuel
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Galvan Guillermo
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Argomil Gabriel
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Roman Sergio
DE LA GORRA
1
Esteban Ignacio
131 y PLAYA
1
Cherlo Nicolas
ABAC
1
Larrinaga Juan Bautista
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Pregrasso Ignacio
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Guisasola Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Ciriaci Mariano
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Burgos Pablo
CANDOMBEROS
1
Alvarez Nicolas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Gutierrez Jesus
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Coceres Leonel
CASEROS
1
Lorenzo Juan
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Garcia Moreno Agustin
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Abalos Rodrigo
DE LA GORRA
8
Carreira Facundo
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
7
Gaston Rolando
131 y PLAYA
6
Cotado Juan Martin
DRINK TEAM
6
Feruglio Matias
131 y PLAYA
6
Mitton Nicolas
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
5
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
5
Zanotti Cristian
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
5
El Kadi Omar
EL REJUNTE F.C.
5
Schinnea Facundo
TEMPOMO F.C.
5
Arce Juan Ignacio
PECHUGAS LARU
5
Vaccaro Jose
PUENTES AMARILLOS
5
Olivar Ignacio
PECHUGAS LARU
5
Langford Brian
ABSOLUT F.C.
5
Ginsberg Jonatan
MYSTIC
5
Bringas Tobias
PUMA GOITY F.C.
4
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
4
Cazzolato Hernan
ABSOLUT F.C.
4
Lorenzo Juan
PECHUGAS LARU
4
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
4
Sac Gaston
TEMPOMO F.C.
4
Radice Pablo
131 y PLAYA
4
Arguelles Matias
CANDOMBEROS
4
Rubio Juan
EL REJUNTE F.C.
4
Garateguy Leonardo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
4
Szer Ivan
CANDOMBEROS
4
Napoli Federico
ABSOLUT F.C.
4
Isele Jorge
ABAC
3
Guisasola Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
3
Echecopaz Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
3
Machin Mauro
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
3
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
3
Perello Leandro
ABSOLUT F.C.
3
Nasep Agustin
CANDOMBEROS
3
Rodriguez Damian
CASEROS
3
Lanzilotti Ivan
PECHUGAS LARU
3
Ahumada Ezequiel
EL REJUNTE F.C.
3
Argomil German
ABSOLUT F.C.
3
Diaz Panizza Lucas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
3
Carnaghi Juan Pablo
PECHUGAS LARU
3
Llopis Julian
MYSTIC
3
Mascotena Gonzalo
DE LA GORRA
3
Cremona Silvio
DE LA GORRA
3
Roman Sergio
DE LA GORRA
3
Baldi Facundo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
3
Corzo Emiliano
CASEROS
3
Moreira Franco
MYSTIC
2
Romero Diego
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Marcus Lionel
131 y PLAYA
2
Montes Fernando
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Durante Federico
MYSTIC
2
Ribotta Santiago
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Troitiño Adrian
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Abregu Juan
ABAC
2
Borget Facundo
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Bertolini Uriel
MYSTIC
2
Ahumada Nicolas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Ciallella Mario
CANDOMBEROS
2
Ciriaci Mariano
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Beloqui Matias
CANDOMBEROS
2
Casa Juan Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Lopez Osornio Mauro
ABAC
2
Alfaro Franco
ABAC
2
Satinosky Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Cullari Mariano
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Manuso Ezequiel
CANDOMBEROS
2
Gonzalez Rodrigo
TEMPOMO F.C.
2
Lovisolo Ezequiel
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Gonzalo Pablo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Basaldua Facundo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Dangelo Emiliano
CASEROS
2
Noguera Nahuel
CASEROS
2
Cereigido Ramiro
CANDOMBEROS
2
Ayala Facundo
TEMPOMO F.C.
2
Mayer Brian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Torres Dario
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Mola Sebastian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Bongiorno Bruno
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Garcia Moreno Agustin
TEMPOMO F.C.
2
Kock Nicolas
CASEROS
2
Hamue Nadir
DE LA GORRA
2
Giovanelli Pablo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Cahe Sebastian
DRINK TEAM
2
Di Tella Felipe
131 y PLAYA
1
Garron Jorge
DE LA GORRA
1
Rodriguez Juan Manuel
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Haedo Nahuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Ruarte Gonzalo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Colamonico Sebastian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Alvarez Joaquin
MYSTIC
1
Bazzana Mariano
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Rodriguez Maximiliano
CASEROS
1
Ludueña Juan
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Seijas Sebastian
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Granata Brian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Navone Santiago
CASEROS
1
Magro Cristian
DRINK TEAM
1
Tischler Emilio
DRINK TEAM
1
Filippetti Mariano
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Troitiño Mariano
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Lovisolo Bruno
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Albernaz Nahuel
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Gutierrez Jesus
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
De Santa Gonzalo
MYSTIC
1
Argento Adrian
CASEROS
1
Lombardo Matias
DRINK TEAM
1
Castro Federico
DE LA GORRA
1
Miramon Juan Martin
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Benede Gonzalo
MYSTIC
1
Molina Federico
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Kurpik Maximiliano
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Vercelli Diego
MYSTIC
1
Pasut Nicolas
CANDOMBEROS
1
Rytter Joel Axel
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Amarilla Yael
CASEROS
1
Quereilhac Juan Manuel
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Bueno Cristian
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Gasparovic Matias
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Mongelo Alexis
CASEROS
1
Menehem Emiliano
CANDOMBEROS
1
Curutchet Agustin
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Lopez Tomas
131 y PLAYA
1
Vecchio Nicolas
CASEROS
1
Fapitalle Nahuel
ABAC
1
Cherlo Nicolas
ABAC
1
Ponce Facundo
131 y PLAYA
1
Fernandez Andres
MYSTIC
1
Castro Juan Pablo
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Ferreiro Nelson
CASEROS
1
Dangelo Facundo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
De Negri Lucio
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Beron Pablo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Echenique Antenor
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Fernandez Fabian
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Castelli Agustin
MYSTIC
1
Aguilar Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Lanzano Maximiliano
ABAC
1
Gatta Lucas
CASEROS
1
Gonzalez Federico
DRINK TEAM
1
Bunader Yamir
DRINK TEAM
1
Navello Bruno
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Bueno Luis
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Dominguez Gonzalo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Nuñez Gabriel
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Ereros Sebastian
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Marinoni Christian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Frezzotti Matias
CASEROS
1
Maidana Nicolas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Quiroga Facundo
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Charpin Nicolas
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Cotone Cesar
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Galvan Guillermo
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Teves Juan Manuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Facon Federico
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Perea Emmanuel
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Vidal Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Marino Fernando
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Gomez Nestor
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Vaccaro Pablo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Dalotto Tomas
131 y PLAYA
1
Russomano Juan Manuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Colutta Ricardo
DE LA GORRA
1
Ledesma Axel
DE LA GORRA
1
Olivar Martin
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Suarez Juan I
DRINK TEAM
1
Pota Agustin
DRINK TEAM
1
Di Tella Tomas
131 y PLAYA
1
Perez Maximiliano
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Burgos Pablo
CANDOMBEROS
1
Cobas Matias
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Napp Luciano
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Fernandez Pablo
131 y PLAYA
1
Polizzotto Leandro
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Godoy Damian
DE LA GORRA
1
Feruglio Lucio
131 y PLAYA
1
Romero Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Fillip Brian
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10