torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Liga A

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
TEMPOMO F.C. 1 3 131 y PLAYA Yrigoyen 29/09/2017 21:30
ABAC 3 3 DE LA GORRA Banade 29/09/2017 21:30
MYSTIC 2 1 DRINK TEAM Yrigoyen 29/09/2017 22:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2 4 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Banade 29/09/2017 22:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 0 4 CANDOMBEROS Banade 29/09/2017 23:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1 3 DE LA GORRA Banade 06/10/2017 21:30
CANDOMBEROS 2 3 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Yrigoyen 06/10/2017 22:30
MYSTIC 0 1 131 y PLAYA Banade 06/10/2017 22:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 4 3 ABAC Banade 06/10/2017 22:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. - - DRINK TEAM Banade 06/10/2017 23:30 Suspendido
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 3 2 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Banade 13/10/2017 21:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2 3 TEMPOMO F.C. Banade 13/10/2017 21:30
DRINK TEAM 1 2 131 y PLAYA Yrigoyen 13/10/2017 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 0 0 DE LA GORRA Banade 13/10/2017 22:30
MYSTIC 5 2 ABAC Banade 13/10/2017 22:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 0 0 DE LA GORRA Banade 20/10/2017 21:30 Por jugar
MYSTIC 0 0 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade 20/10/2017 21:30 Por jugar
DRINK TEAM 0 0 ABAC Yrigoyen 20/10/2017 22:30 Por jugar
CANDOMBEROS 0 0 TEMPOMO F.C. Banade 20/10/2017 22:30 Por jugar
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 0 0 131 y PLAYA Yrigoyen 20/10/2017 23:30 Por jugar
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 0 0 TEMPOMO F.C. Por jugar
DRINK TEAM 0 0 PUENTES AMARILLOS Por jugar
CANDOMBEROS 0 0 MYSTIC Por jugar
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 0 0 DE LA GORRA Por jugar
131 y PLAYA 0 0 ABAC Por jugar
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 0 0 ABAC Por jugar
DE LA GORRA 0 0 TEMPOMO F.C. Por jugar
131 y PLAYA 0 0 PUENTES AMARILLOS Por jugar
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 0 0 MYSTIC Por jugar
DRINK TEAM 0 0 CANDOMBEROS Por jugar
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 0 0 TEMPOMO F.C. Por jugar
ABAC 0 0 PUENTES AMARILLOS Por jugar
DE LA GORRA 0 0 MYSTIC Por jugar
131 y PLAYA 0 0 CANDOMBEROS Por jugar
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 0 0 DRINK TEAM Por jugar
DE LA GORRA 0 0 DRINK TEAM Por jugar
131 y PLAYA 0 0 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Por jugar
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 0 0 PUENTES AMARILLOS Por jugar
TEMPOMO F.C. 0 0 MYSTIC Por jugar
ABAC 0 0 CANDOMBEROS Por jugar
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 0 0 MYSTIC Por jugar
PUENTES AMARILLOS 0 0 CANDOMBEROS Por jugar
TEMPOMO F.C. 0 0 DRINK TEAM Por jugar
ABAC 0 0 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Por jugar
DE LA GORRA 0 0 131 y PLAYA Por jugar

ZONA PERMANENCIA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
LA MAQUINA F.C. 7 1 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade 29/09/2017 21:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1 3 ABSOLUT F.C. Banade 29/09/2017 22:30
CASEROS 4 2 PECHUGAS LARU Banade 29/09/2017 22:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1 3 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade 06/10/2017 21:30
CASEROS 1 1 ABSOLUT F.C. Yrigoyen 06/10/2017 21:30
PECHUGAS LARU - - PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade 06/10/2017 23:30 Suspendido
PECHUGAS LARU 0 3 EL REJUNTE F.C. Yrigoyen 13/10/2017 21:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 2 2 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade 13/10/2017 21:30
CASEROS 1 4 PUMA GOITY F.C. Yrigoyen 13/10/2017 23:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 0 PECHUGAS LARU Yrigoyen 20/10/2017 21:30 Por jugar
CASEROS 0 0 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade 20/10/2017 21:30 Por jugar
PUMA GOITY F.C. 0 0 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade 20/10/2017 22:30 Por jugar
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 0 PUMA GOITY F.C. Por jugar
PECHUGAS LARU 0 0 LA MAQUINA F.C. Por jugar
EL REJUNTE F.C. 0 0 CASEROS Por jugar
PUMA GOITY F.C. 0 0 LA MAQUINA F.C. Por jugar
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 0 EL REJUNTE F.C. Por jugar
PECHUGAS LARU 0 0 CASEROS Por jugar
LA MAQUINA F.C. 0 0 EL REJUNTE F.C. Por jugar
PUMA GOITY F.C. 0 0 PECHUGAS LARU Por jugar
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 0 CASEROS Por jugar
LA MAQUINA F.C. 0 0 ABSOLUT F.C. Por jugar
PUMA GOITY F.C. 0 0 CASEROS Por jugar
EL REJUNTE F.C. 0 0 PECHUGAS LARU Por jugar
PECHUGAS LARU 0 0 ABSOLUT F.C. Por jugar
EL REJUNTE F.C. 0 0 PUMA GOITY F.C. Por jugar
LA MAQUINA F.C. 0 0 CASEROS Por jugar
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 0 PUMA GOITY F.C. Por jugar
PECHUGAS LARU 0 0 LA MAQUINA F.C. Por jugar
EL REJUNTE F.C. 0 0 CASEROS Por jugar

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ABAC 2 1 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Banade 11/08/2017 20:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2 2 EL REJUNTE F.C. Yrigoyen 11/08/2017 21:30
CASEROS 1 4 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade 11/08/2017 21:30
131 y PLAYA 2 2 DRINK TEAM Yrigoyen 11/08/2017 23:30
CASEROS 0 3 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade 18/08/2017 20:30
ABAC 2 1 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade 18/08/2017 21:30
DRINK TEAM 2 3 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Banade 18/08/2017 22:30
131 y PLAYA 1 1 PUENTES AMARILLOS Yrigoyen 18/08/2017 23:30
CASEROS 1 2 ABAC Yrigoyen 25/08/2017 21:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1 0 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade 25/08/2017 21:30
DRINK TEAM 3 2 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade 25/08/2017 22:30
131 y PLAYA 2 4 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Yrigoyen 25/08/2017 23:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1 3 ABAC Banade 01/09/2017 20:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 2 2 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade 01/09/2017 21:30
DRINK TEAM 5 2 CASEROS Banade 01/09/2017 22:30
131 y PLAYA 2 2 EL REJUNTE F.C. Yrigoyen 01/09/2017 22:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 5 1 CASEROS Banade 08/09/2017 20:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1 0 ABAC Banade 08/09/2017 21:30
131 y PLAYA 3 0 LA MAQUINA F.C. Yrigoyen 08/09/2017 21:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1 1 DRINK TEAM Banade 08/09/2017 22:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 3 0 CASEROS Banade 15/09/2017 21:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 1 1 PUENTES AMARILLOS Yrigoyen 15/09/2017 21:30
131 y PLAYA 3 1 ABAC Yrigoyen 15/09/2017 22:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1 3 DRINK TEAM Yrigoyen 15/09/2017 23:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1 1 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Yrigoyen 22/09/2017 21:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 0 6 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade 22/09/2017 21:30
ABAC 1 4 DRINK TEAM Yrigoyen 22/09/2017 22:30
131 y PLAYA 3 1 CASEROS Yrigoyen 22/09/2017 23:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ABSOLUT F.C. 3 1 PECHUGAS LARU Banade 11/08/2017 20:30
DE LA GORRA 5 1 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade 11/08/2017 21:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 7 6 CANDOMBEROS Banade 11/08/2017 22:30
MYSTIC 1 3 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Banade 11/08/2017 23:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 2 3 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Banade 18/08/2017 21:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 3 4 CANDOMBEROS Banade 18/08/2017 22:30
DE LA GORRA 3 0 PECHUGAS LARU Banade 18/08/2017 22:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 4 2 MYSTIC Yrigoyen 18/08/2017 22:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 3 TEMPOMO F.C. Banade 25/08/2017 20:30
PECHUGAS LARU 0 0 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Banade 25/08/2017 20:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 3 4 MYSTIC Banade 25/08/2017 22:30
DE LA GORRA 6 3 CANDOMBEROS Banade 25/08/2017 23:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 1 0 ABSOLUT F.C. Banade 01/09/2017 21:30
PECHUGAS LARU 3 3 TEMPOMO F.C. Yrigoyen 01/09/2017 21:30
DE LA GORRA 2 1 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Banade 01/09/2017 21:30
CANDOMBEROS 2 1 MYSTIC Yrigoyen 01/09/2017 23:30
PECHUGAS LARU 2 2 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade 08/09/2017 21:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 0 3 TEMPOMO F.C. Banade 08/09/2017 21:30
DE LA GORRA 3 5 MYSTIC Banade 08/09/2017 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 1 0 ABSOLUT F.C. Yrigoyen 08/09/2017 23:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 3 1 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade 15/09/2017 21:30
MYSTIC 0 2 ABSOLUT F.C. Banade 15/09/2017 22:30
DE LA GORRA 0 5 TEMPOMO F.C. Banade 15/09/2017 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 1 1 PECHUGAS LARU Banade 15/09/2017 23:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 5 2 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade 22/09/2017 21:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1 1 CANDOMBEROS Banade 22/09/2017 22:30
MYSTIC 3 1 PECHUGAS LARU Banade 22/09/2017 22:30
DE LA GORRA 2 1 ABSOLUT F.C. Banade 22/09/2017 23:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Godoy Damian
DE LA GORRA
13
Garcia Moreno Agustin
TEMPOMO F.C.
12
Bueno Luis
TEMPOMO F.C.
10
Esteban Ignacio
131 y PLAYA
9
Cereigido Ramiro
CANDOMBEROS
9
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
8
Guisasola Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
8
Minian David
PUENTES AMARILLOS
8
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
8
Cremona Silvio
DE LA GORRA
7
Garcia Manuel
MYSTIC
7
Mitton Nicolas
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
7
Schinnea Facundo
TEMPOMO F.C.
5
Baldi Facundo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
5
Leaudi Esteban
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
5
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
5
Gonzalez Federico
DRINK TEAM
5
Curutchet Agustin
TEMPOMO F.C.
5
Fraga Nicolas
DRINK TEAM
5
El Kadi Omar
EL REJUNTE F.C.
4
Galvan Guillermo
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
4
Cabral Nicolas
ABAC
4
Manuso Ezequiel
CANDOMBEROS
4
Alvarez Joaquin
MYSTIC
4
Ahumada Ezequiel
EL REJUNTE F.C.
4
Ereros Sebastian
TEMPOMO F.C.
4
Cazzolato Hernan
ABSOLUT F.C.
3
Burgos Pablo
CANDOMBEROS
3
Pregrasso Ignacio
EL REJUNTE F.C.
3
Ventos Manuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
3
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
3
Haedo Nahuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
3
Machin Mauro
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
3
Lopez Osornio Marcos
ABAC
3
Larrinaga Juan Bautista
PUENTES AMARILLOS
3
Moreira Franco
MYSTIC
3
Cherlo Nicolas
ABAC
3
Vecchio Nicolas
CASEROS
3
De Cillia Patricio
MYSTIC
3
Napoli Federico
ABSOLUT F.C.
3
Bongiorno Bruno
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Cotado Juan Martin
DRINK TEAM
2
Arce Juan Ignacio
PECHUGAS LARU
2
Kurpik Maximiliano
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Radice Pablo
131 y PLAYA
2
Kock Nicolas
CASEROS
2
Lavagnino Francisco
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Blanco Nicolas
MYSTIC
2
Perez Maximiliano
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Ponce Facundo
131 y PLAYA
2
Roman Sergio
DE LA GORRA
2
Vazquez Lisandro
CANDOMBEROS
2
Stipelman Carlos
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Alvarez Nicolas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Ciallella Mario
CANDOMBEROS
2
Cullari Mariano
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Dalotto Tomas
131 y PLAYA
2
Molina Federico
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Bengler Daniel
ABAC
2
Frezzotti Matias
CASEROS
2
Lorenzo Juan
PECHUGAS LARU
2
Gonzalo Pablo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Rolando Gaston
131 y PLAYA
2
Alfaro Franco
ABAC
2
Meneses Cristofer Pablo
DRINK TEAM
2
Olivar Ignacio
PECHUGAS LARU
2
Cahe Sebastian
DRINK TEAM
2
Feruglio Matias
131 y PLAYA
1
Nuñez Gabriel
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Castro Juan Pablo
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Llopis Julian
MYSTIC
1
Aguilar Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Rodriguez Damian
CASEROS
1
Vaccaro Jose
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Argomil German
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Beloqui Matias
CANDOMBEROS
1
Szer Ivan
CANDOMBEROS
1
Magro Cristian
DRINK TEAM
1
Lanzano Maximiliano
ABAC
1
Bringas Tobias
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Rocatti Guido
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Marino Fernando
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Pota Ignacio
DRINK TEAM
1
Daloisio Tomas
CASEROS
1
De Santa Gonzalo
MYSTIC
1
Nasep Agustin
CANDOMBEROS
1
Lopez Osornio Mauro
ABAC
1
Scanavino German
DRINK TEAM
1
Garron Jorge
DE LA GORRA
1
Capece Mauro
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Marcus Lionel
131 y PLAYA
1
Noguera Nahuel
CASEROS
1
Peluso Lucas
DRINK TEAM
1
Mascotena Gonzalo
DE LA GORRA
1
Facon Federico
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Olivar Martin
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Continente Maximiliano
DE LA GORRA
1
Diz Pablo
DRINK TEAM
1
Giovanelli Pablo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Durante Federico
MYSTIC
1
Marinoni Christian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Vaccaro Pablo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Diaz Panizza Lucas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Hamue Nadir
DE LA GORRA
1
Colutta Ricardo
DE LA GORRA
1
Suarez Juan I
DRINK TEAM
1
Sanabria Luciano
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Carreira Facundo
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Barada Josue
ABAC
1
Pasut Nicolas
CANDOMBEROS
1
Di Tella Tomas
131 y PLAYA
1
Bacigalupo Gabriel
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Gutierrez Jesus
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Vildozo Angel
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Torres Dario
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Lovisolo Bruno
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Satinosky Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Di Tella Felipe
131 y PLAYA
1
Favale Lucas
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Albernaz Nahuel
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Fapitalle Nahuel
ABAC
1
Corzo Emiliano
CASEROS
1
Borget Facundo
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Deleo Arnaldo
ABAC
1
Quereilhac Juan Manuel
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Ladu Fabian
CASEROS
1
Gerson Michael
131 y PLAYA
1
Maidana Nicolas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Quiroga Facundo
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Vercelli Diego
MYSTIC
1
Argomil Gabriel
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Minian David
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Arce Juan Ignacio
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Cremona Silvio
DE LA GORRA
1
Moreira Franco
MYSTIC
1
Vecchio Nicolas
CASEROS
1
Bueno Luis
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Vaccaro Pablo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Quereilhac Juan Manuel
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Cabral Nicolas
ABAC
1
Argomil Gabriel
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Roman Sergio
DE LA GORRA
1
Esteban Ignacio
131 y PLAYA
1
Cherlo Nicolas
ABAC
1
Larrinaga Juan Bautista
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Guisasola Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Burgos Pablo
CANDOMBEROS
1
Gutierrez Jesus
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Lorenzo Juan
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Garcia Moreno Agustin
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Cotado Juan Martin
DRINK TEAM
6
Feruglio Matias
131 y PLAYA
6
Carreira Facundo
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
5
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
5
Abalos Rodrigo
DE LA GORRA
5
Gaston Rolando
131 y PLAYA
4
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
4
Mitton Nicolas
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
4
Cazzolato Hernan
ABSOLUT F.C.
4
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
4
Zanotti Cristian
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
4
El Kadi Omar
EL REJUNTE F.C.
4
Langford Brian
ABSOLUT F.C.
4
Isele Jorge
ABAC
3
Machin Mauro
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
3
Schinnea Facundo
TEMPOMO F.C.
3
Ahumada Ezequiel
EL REJUNTE F.C.
3
Marinoni Christian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
3
Garateguy Leonardo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
3
Vaccaro Jose
PUENTES AMARILLOS
3
Olivar Ignacio
PECHUGAS LARU
3
Carnaghi Juan Pablo
PECHUGAS LARU
3
Szer Ivan
CANDOMBEROS
3
Mascotena Gonzalo
DE LA GORRA
3
Ginsberg Jonatan
MYSTIC
3
Corzo Emiliano
CASEROS
3
Romero Diego
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Montes Fernando
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Lovisolo Ezequiel
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Troitiño Adrian
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Guisasola Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Abregu Juan
ABAC
2
Borget Facundo
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Casa Juan Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Ahumada Nicolas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Beloqui Matias
CANDOMBEROS
2
Alfaro Franco
ABAC
2
Lopez Osornio Mauro
ABAC
2
Radice Pablo
131 y PLAYA
2
Satinosky Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Cullari Mariano
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Manuso Ezequiel
CANDOMBEROS
2
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Perello Leandro
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Arguelles Matias
CANDOMBEROS
2
Rubio Juan
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Basaldua Facundo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Dangelo Emiliano
CASEROS
2
Ayala Facundo
TEMPOMO F.C.
2
Arce Juan Ignacio
PECHUGAS LARU
2
Argomil German
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Llopis Julian
MYSTIC
2
Roman Sergio
DE LA GORRA
2
Giovanelli Pablo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Napoli Federico
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Alvarez Joaquin
MYSTIC
1
Moreira Franco
MYSTIC
1
Bringas Tobias
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Garron Jorge
DE LA GORRA
1
Haedo Nahuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Ruarte Gonzalo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Feruglio Lucio
131 y PLAYA
1
Durante Federico
MYSTIC
1
Rodriguez Maximiliano
CASEROS
1
Ludueña Juan
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Granata Brian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Cahe Sebastian
DRINK TEAM
1
Magro Cristian
DRINK TEAM
1
Tischler Emilio
DRINK TEAM
1
Filippetti Mariano
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Lorenzo Juan
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Lovisolo Bruno
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Gutierrez Jesus
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
De Santa Gonzalo
MYSTIC
1
Ribotta Santiago
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Lombardo Matias
DRINK TEAM
1
Miramon Juan Martin
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Bertolini Uriel
MYSTIC
1
Molina Federico
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Ciallella Mario
CANDOMBEROS
1
Kurpik Maximiliano
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Vercelli Diego
MYSTIC
1
Sac Gaston
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Gasparovic Matias
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Pasut Nicolas
CANDOMBEROS
1
Amarilla Yael
CASEROS
1
Echecopaz Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Quereilhac Juan Manuel
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Mongelo Alexis
CASEROS
1
Menehem Emiliano
CANDOMBEROS
1
Lopez Tomas
131 y PLAYA
1
Vecchio Nicolas
CASEROS
1
Fapitalle Nahuel
ABAC
1
Cherlo Nicolas
ABAC
1
Fernandez Andres
MYSTIC
1
Gonzalez Rodrigo
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Ferreiro Nelson
CASEROS
1
Dangelo Facundo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Beron Pablo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Nasep Agustin
CANDOMBEROS
1
Echenique Antenor
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Rodriguez Damian
CASEROS
1
Gonzalo Pablo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Aguilar Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Nuñez Gabriel
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Ereros Sebastian
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Lanzano Maximiliano
ABAC
1
Gatta Lucas
CASEROS
1
Gonzalez Federico
DRINK TEAM
1
Bunader Yamir
DRINK TEAM
1
Dominguez Gonzalo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Quiroga Facundo
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Charpin Nicolas
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Frezzotti Matias
CASEROS
1
Galvan Guillermo
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Teves Juan Manuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Cereigido Ramiro
CANDOMBEROS
1
Vidal Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Mayer Brian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Marino Fernando
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Dalotto Tomas
131 y PLAYA
1
Russomano Juan Manuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Cotone Cesar
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Torres Dario
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Ledesma Axel
DE LA GORRA
1
Mola Sebastian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Suarez Juan I
DRINK TEAM
1
Di Tella Tomas
131 y PLAYA
1
Perez Maximiliano
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Bongiorno Bruno
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Diaz Panizza Lucas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Cremona Silvio
DE LA GORRA
1
Garcia Moreno Agustin
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Fernandez Pablo
131 y PLAYA
1
Godoy Damian
DE LA GORRA
1
Kock Nicolas
CASEROS
1
Colutta Ricardo
DE LA GORRA
1
Fillip Brian
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Hamue Nadir
DE LA GORRA
1
Burgos Pablo
CANDOMBEROS
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10