torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Liga C Sábados

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1 2 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Banade 23/09/2017 09:30
DOSTOSJAD 7 0 DUENDES Banade 23/09/2017 14:30
DOPING POSITIVO 2 3 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen 23/09/2017 14:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 2 3 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen 30/09/2017 12:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 4 0 DOPING POSITIVO La Esquina 30/09/2017 12:30
DOSTOSJAD 1 4 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen 30/09/2017 14:30
DOSTOSJAD 2 2 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. La Esquina 07/10/2017 10:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 3 3 DOPING POSITIVO Yrigoyen 07/10/2017 12:30
DUENDES 3 2 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen 07/10/2017 14:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 4 0 DOPING POSITIVO Banade 14/10/2017 10:30
DUENDES 5 5 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Banade 14/10/2017 14:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 1 1 DOSTOSJAD Yrigoyen 14/10/2017 16:30
MANAOS F.C. 1 2 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Banade 07/11/2017 22:00
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 2 0 DOSTOSJAD Yrigoyen 16/10/2017 11:30
DUENDES 6 2 PACHORRA SMALDONE Yrigoyen 16/10/2017 14:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 0 0 DUENDES Banade 21/10/2017 10:30
DOPING POSITIVO 1 4 DOSTOSJAD Yrigoyen 21/10/2017 12:30
MANAOS F.C. 4 1 PACHORRA SMALDONE Yrigoyen 21/10/2017 14:30
DUENDES 7 2 DOPING POSITIVO La Esquina 28/10/2017 10:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1 0 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen 28/10/2017 14:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 2 8 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Banade 28/10/2017 16:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 0 1 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Banade 04/11/2017 09:30
DUENDES 1 3 DOSTOSJAD Yrigoyen 04/11/2017 11:30
MANAOS F.C. 2 1 DOPING POSITIVO Banade 04/11/2017 14:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1 2 PACHORRA SMALDONE Yrigoyen 11/11/2017 11:30
DOPING POSITIVO 2 4 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. La Esquina 11/11/2017 12:30
MANAOS F.C. 0 2 DOSTOSJAD Banade 11/11/2017 14:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 5 1 DOSTOSJAD Yrigoyen 18/11/2017 12:30
MANAOS F.C. 3 6 DUENDES Yrigoyen 18/11/2017 14:30
DOPING POSITIVO 3 3 PACHORRA SMALDONE Yrigoyen 18/11/2017 16:30
DOPING POSITIVO 2 1 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen 25/11/2017 09:30
DOSTOSJAD 10 3 PACHORRA SMALDONE Banade 25/11/2017 12:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 3 3 DUENDES La Esquina 25/11/2017 13:30
DOSTOSJAD 7 1 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen 02/12/2017 09:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 1 7 DUENDES Yrigoyen 02/12/2017 10:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 2 2 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen 02/12/2017 14:30
DOSTOSJAD 3 2 DOPING POSITIVO Yrigoyen 02/12/2017 11:30
DUENDES 5 2 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen 09/12/2017 10:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 3 4 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen 09/12/2017 14:30
DUENDES 0 0 DOPING POSITIVO Yrigoyen 16/12/2017 11:30 Por jugar
PACHORRA SMALDONE 0 0 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Yrigoyen 16/12/2017 12:30 Por jugar
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 0 0 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen 16/12/2017 13:30 Por jugar

LIGUILLA ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
FURIA AZURRA 4 2 RAMSAY F.C. La Esquina 04/11/2017 13:30
PROYECTO CRACK 1 6 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen 04/11/2017 14:30
DEPORTIVO PERRO 3 3 MAPRIM Banade 04/11/2017 17:30
PROYECTO CRACK 5 6 MAPRIM Banade 11/11/2017 13:30
DEPORTIVO PERRO 5 1 FURIA AZURRA La Esquina 11/11/2017 13:30
NAMBER RIP 7 3 RAMSAY F.C. Banade 11/11/2017 16:30
PROYECTO CRACK 1 5 RAMSAY F.C. La Esquina 18/11/2017 11:30
NAMBER RIP 2 0 DEPORTIVO PERRO La Esquina 18/11/2017 13:30
MAPRIM 0 0 FURIA AZURRA Banade 18/11/2017 14:30
RAMSAY F.C. 2 0 DEPORTIVO PERRO
PROYECTO CRACK 0 0 FURIA AZURRA Yrigoyen 25/11/2017 11:30
MAPRIM 0 1 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen 25/11/2017 15:30
PROYECTO CRACK 2 0 DEPORTIVO PERRO
RAMSAY F.C. 2 1 MAPRIM Yrigoyen 02/12/2017 13:30
FURIA AZURRA 2 2 NAMBER RIP 02/12/2017 15:30

ZONA 1 COPA DE FIN DE AÑO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
MUERTECACHILO 2 3 PARQUE THAYS Yrigoyen 04/11/2017 13:30
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 8 0 C.A. BAQUISTATA Yrigoyen 04/11/2017 17:30
MUERTECACHILO 4 8 C.A. BAQUISTATA La Esquina 11/11/2017 09:30
PARQUE THAYS 1 1 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen 11/11/2017 17:30
C.A. BAQUISTATA 0 2 PARQUE THAYS La Esquina 18/11/2017 12:30
MUERTECACHILO 5 0 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen 18/11/2017 17:30

ZONA 2 COPA DE FIN DE AÑO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
FINCA LA TRAVIESA 2 3 REPUNTE Yrigoyen 04/11/2017 15:30
BALLESTER F.C. 0 0 FINCA LA TRAVIESA Banade 11/11/2017 10:30
REPUNTE 5 2 BALLESTER F.C. Yrigoyen 18/11/2017 11:30

ZONA PERMANENCIA (1ra. y 2da. rueda)

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
REPUNTE 2 0 WATINO LA PAPONA Yrigoyen 23/09/2017 12:30
PARQUE THAYS 1 1 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen 23/09/2017 17:30
WATINO LA PAPONA 0 2 PARQUE THAYS
REPUNTE 4 1 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen 30/09/2017 17:30
WATINO LA PAPONA 0 2 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
PARQUE THAYS 3 3 REPUNTE La Esquina 07/10/2017 11:30
WATINO LA PAPONA 0 2 REPUNTE
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 3 4 PARQUE THAYS Yrigoyen 14/10/2017 17:30
PARQUE THAYS 2 0 WATINO LA PAPONA
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 2 5 REPUNTE Yrigoyen 28/10/2017 17:30
WATINO LA PAPONA 0 2 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
PARQUE THAYS 2 0 REPUNTE La Esquina 21/10/2017 09:30

LIGUILLA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
TAMO ACTIVO F.C. 0 2 RAMSAY F.C.
FERNETBACHE F.C. 2 3 C.A. BAQUISTATA La Esquina 02/09/2017 12:30
FURIA AZURRA 6 2 PROYECTO CRACK La Esquina 02/09/2017 13:30
LA DRINKETA F.C. 2 2 DEPORTIVO PERRO Banade 02/09/2017 16:30
MAPRIM 2 5 NAMBER RIP Banade 02/09/2017 17:30
TAMO ACTIVO F.C. 0 2 PROYECTO CRACK
MAPRIM 1 6 RAMSAY F.C. La Esquina 09/09/2017 11:30
FERNETBACHE F.C. 1 2 DEPORTIVO PERRO La Esquina 09/09/2017 12:30
FURIA AZURRA 2 1 LA DRINKETA F.C. Yrigoyen 16/10/2017 15:30
NAMBER RIP 4 2 C.A. BAQUISTATA Yrigoyen 16/10/2017 17:30
TAMO ACTIVO F.C. 0 2 LA DRINKETA F.C.
RAMSAY F.C. 3 2 PROYECTO CRACK La Esquina 16/09/2017 10:30
FERNETBACHE F.C. 1 2 FURIA AZURRA Yrigoyen 16/09/2017 12:30
MAPRIM 9 3 C.A. BAQUISTATA Banade 16/09/2017 15:30
NAMBER RIP 1 3 DEPORTIVO PERRO Banade 16/09/2017 17:30
TAMO ACTIVO F.C. 0 2 FERNETBACHE F.C.
C.A. BAQUISTATA 0 1 DEPORTIVO PERRO La Esquina 23/09/2017 09:30
MAPRIM 3 4 PROYECTO CRACK La Esquina 23/09/2017 11:30
RAMSAY F.C. 7 2 LA DRINKETA F.C. La Esquina 23/09/2017 13:30
NAMBER RIP 2 3 FURIA AZURRA Yrigoyen 23/09/2017 16:30
NAMBER RIP 2 0 TAMO ACTIVO F.C.
RAMSAY F.C. 3 3 FERNETBACHE F.C. La Esquina 30/09/2017 09:30
MAPRIM 2 4 DEPORTIVO PERRO Banade 30/09/2017 10:30
C.A. BAQUISTATA 1 4 FURIA AZURRA La Esquina 30/09/2017 11:30
PROYECTO CRACK 5 4 LA DRINKETA F.C. La Esquina 30/09/2017 13:30
C.A. BAQUISTATA 2 0 TAMO ACTIVO F.C.
DEPORTIVO PERRO 4 4 FURIA AZURRA Banade 07/10/2017 10:30
PROYECTO CRACK 4 0 FERNETBACHE F.C. Yrigoyen 07/10/2017 13:30
RAMSAY F.C. 3 2 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen 07/10/2017 15:30
MAPRIM 7 2 LA DRINKETA F.C. Banade 07/10/2017 16:30
DEPORTIVO PERRO 2 0 TAMO ACTIVO F.C.
C.A. BAQUISTATA 3 3 RAMSAY F.C. La Esquina 14/10/2017 10:30
PROYECTO CRACK 2 1 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen 14/10/2017 14:30
MAPRIM 4 1 FURIA AZURRA Banade 14/10/2017 15:30
LA DRINKETA F.C. 5 1 FERNETBACHE F.C. Banade 14/10/2017 16:30
FURIA AZURRA 2 0 TAMO ACTIVO F.C.
DEPORTIVO PERRO 2 1 RAMSAY F.C. La Esquina 21/10/2017 13:30
MAPRIM 4 1 FERNETBACHE F.C. Yrigoyen 21/10/2017 13:30
PROYECTO CRACK 5 2 C.A. BAQUISTATA Banade 21/10/2017 13:30
LA DRINKETA F.C. 0 1 NAMBER RIP Banade 21/10/2017 16:30
LA DRINKETA F.C. 0 2 C.A. BAQUISTATA
MAPRIM 2 0 TAMO ACTIVO F.C.
FURIA AZURRA 3 1 RAMSAY F.C. La Esquina 28/10/2017 09:30
DEPORTIVO PERRO 1 1 PROYECTO CRACK La Esquina 28/10/2017 13:30
FERNETBACHE F.C. 3 0 NAMBER RIP Banade 28/10/2017 14:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
REPUNTE 2 3 DOSTOSJAD La Esquina 12/08/2017 13:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 2 3 MANAOS F.C. Banade 12/08/2017 14:30
DUENDES 2 2 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen 12/08/2017 17:30
DUENDES 5 1 REPUNTE Banade 19/08/2017 12:30
MANAOS F.C. 0 1 DOSTOSJAD Yrigoyen 19/08/2017 14:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 2 1 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen 19/08/2017 16:30
MANAOS F.C. 2 5 DUENDES Banade 26/08/2017 14:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 1 2 DOSTOSJAD Yrigoyen 26/08/2017 16:30
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 0 3 REPUNTE Yrigoyen 26/08/2017 17:30
DOSTOSJAD 1 1 DUENDES La Esquina 02/09/2017 09:30
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1 4 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen 02/09/2017 15:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 3 2 REPUNTE Yrigoyen 02/09/2017 16:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 3 5 DUENDES Yrigoyen 16/09/2017 13:30
REPUNTE 2 2 MANAOS F.C. Banade 16/09/2017 14:30
DOSTOSJAD 2 4 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen 16/09/2017 17:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 4 1 PARQUE THAYS La Esquina 12/08/2017 11:30
WATINO LA PAPONA 1 4 DOPING POSITIVO La Esquina 12/08/2017 12:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 3 1 WATINO LA PAPONA La Esquina 09/09/2017 09:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 3 3 DOPING POSITIVO Yrigoyen 09/09/2017 10:30
PARQUE THAYS 0 0 WATINO LA PAPONA La Esquina 26/08/2017 08:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1 3 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Yrigoyen 26/08/2017 10:30
PARQUE THAYS 1 2 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen 02/09/2017 10:30
DOPING POSITIVO 2 5 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. La Esquina 02/09/2017 11:30
WATINO LA PAPONA 1 2 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen 16/09/2017 10:30
DOPING POSITIVO 4 1 PARQUE THAYS La Esquina 16/09/2017 12:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Dana Nicolas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
22
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES
18
Andraud German
DUENDES
17
Molina Walter
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
15
Coda Santiago
MANAOS F.C.
13
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK
13
Pazos Matias
FURIA AZURRA
11
Palma Toranzo Ignacio
C.A. BAQUISTATA
11
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD
11
Gallo Portas Sebastian
NAMBER RIP
11
Zabala Sergio
RAMSAY F.C.
11
Cañete Jonathan
REPUNTE
10
Hendl Martin
PARQUE THAYS
10
Galvez Ivan
DOPING POSITIVO
10
Aquino Gabriel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
9
Silveira Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
9
Jara Ivan
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
9
Stafforalini Matias
FURIA AZURRA
9
Zorza Sebastian
RAMSAY F.C.
8
Banegas Diego
DOSTOSJAD
8
Passarelli Franco
RAMSAY F.C.
8
Federico Santiago
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
8
Nuñez Marcos
DOSTOSJAD
8
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo
MAPRIM
8
Valdatta Valentin
MANAOS F.C.
8
Toledo Diego
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
7
Bujones Exequiel
NAMBER RIP
7
Pugliesi Damian
DEPORTIVO PERRO
7
Romani Catriel
REPUNTE
7
Francese Dario
MAPRIM
7
Gonzalez Gaston
MAPRIM
7
Compaire Eros
DOPING POSITIVO
7
Baldi Diego
DUENDES
6
Campos Cristian
NAMBER RIP
6
Vazquez Brian
MANAOS F.C.
6
Loiacono Guido
REPUNTE
6
Crespi Sebastian
REPUNTE
6
Ciminieri Mauro
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
5
Ianni Pablo
DEPORTIVO PERRO
5
Delory Martial
C.A. BAQUISTATA
5
Burgos Leandro
PROYECTO CRACK
5
Marcovecchio Gustavo
RAMSAY F.C.
5
Siina Nicolas
MAPRIM
5
Muñoz Hernan
PARQUE THAYS
5
Torne Alejandro
PROYECTO CRACK
4
Campos Matias
NAMBER RIP
4
Sciorra Adrian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
4
Sanchez Claudio
DEPORTIVO PERRO
4
Iudica Fernando
DUENDES
4
Romero Axel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
4
Diaz Joaquin
PROYECTO CRACK
4
Arbulu Rocha Gustavo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
4
Siina Facundo
MAPRIM
4
Nuñez Federico
FERNETBACHE F.C.
4
Marcati Valentino
PACHORRA SMALDONE
4
Villamil Jair
RAMSAY F.C.
4
Calderon Juan
DOPING POSITIVO
4
Soldavini Luciano
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
4
Reina Anibal
MAPRIM
4
Imbrogno Hernan
MUERTECACHILO
4
Duarte Juan Cruz
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
4
Vidigt Franco
LA DRINKETA F.C.
4
Recchini Joaquin
LA DRINKETA F.C.
3
Grossi Mauro
PARQUE THAYS
3
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD
3
Sarda Guido
DOSTOSJAD
3
Iannello Christian
FERNETBACHE F.C.
3
Rey Sebastian
FERNETBACHE F.C.
3
Espinoza Matias
DUENDES
3
Uranga Juan Martin
DOSTOSJAD
3
Muscillo Franco
DOPING POSITIVO
3
Austi Nicolas
DUENDES
3
Palmieri Diego
RAMSAY F.C.
3
Monteforte Sebastian
DUENDES
3
Tineo Carlos
DEPORTIVO PERRO
3
Sole Francisco
LA DRINKETA F.C.
3
Rios Pedro
MUERTECACHILO
3
Fapitalle Nahuel
DEPORTIVO PERRO
3
Maru Lucas
MANAOS F.C.
3
Souto Camilo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Camurati Federico
DUENDES
2
Soria Brian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Giannino Javier
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Uranga Fernando
DOSTOSJAD
2
Catullo Alejandro
FURIA AZURRA
2
Astudillo Raul
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Pardo Sebastian
FURIA AZURRA
2
Claps Jonathan
FURIA AZURRA
2
Taliente Franco
DEPORTIVO PERRO
2
Salvatierra Matias
DUENDES
2
Leguizamon Joel
NAMBER RIP
2
Chaves Matias
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Girona Gustavo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Erario Nahuel
DOPING POSITIVO
2
Klimezuk Patricio
FERNETBACHE F.C.
2
Vinocur German
PROYECTO CRACK
2
De Gregorio Joaquin
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Vallecillos Martin
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Agudo Leandro
NAMBER RIP
2
Garibaldi Matias
FURIA AZURRA
2
Bittar Ezequiel
PARQUE THAYS
2
Rosa Diego
MANAOS F.C.
2
Rossi Sebastian
FURIA AZURRA
2
Burgos Julian
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Mendez Hernan
DOSTOSJAD
2
Donofrio Maximiliano
NAMBER RIP
2
Cipolla Matias
C.A. BAQUISTATA
2
Marmonti Lucio
LA DRINKETA F.C.
2
Ramagnano Bruno
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Bruni Nicolas
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Tomazic Alan
DOSTOSJAD
2
Peon Juan Maria
C.A. BAQUISTATA
2
Lopez Luciano
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Valentinetti Ruben
DUENDES
2
Vilanova Juan Martin
C.A. BAQUISTATA
2
Ferrari Facundo
MAPRIM
2
Sosa Agustin
C.A. BAQUISTATA
2
Pisani Juan Ignacio
DOPING POSITIVO
2
Stochetti Leonardo
MAPRIM
2
Diez Esteban
DOSTOSJAD
2
Viale Diego
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Carbonell Martin
REPUNTE
2
Sole Juan
LA DRINKETA F.C.
2
Eslejer Federico
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Mollo Agustin
DUENDES
1
Neilan Javier
PARQUE THAYS
1
Sole Ignacio
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Bermudez Luis
MUERTECACHILO
1
Spector Andres
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Elia Leonardo
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Mansilla Alan
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Miranda Santiago
MUERTECACHILO
1
Marmora Lucas
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Gapsala Lucio
FURIA AZURRA
1
Lopez Facundo
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Montaño Nicolas
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Grobe Brian
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Gomez Nicolas
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Naveyra Diego
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Gomez Julio
REPUNTE
1
Arbulu Rocha Miguel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Romagnoli Brian
FURIA AZURRA
1
Lombardo Diego
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Gonzalez Franco
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Miranda Gustavo
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Cardozo Nicolas
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Laiceca Fernando
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Posa Felipe
FINCA LA TRAVIESA
1
Francolino Gabriel
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Cofone Diego
MAPRIM
1
Oviedo Lucas
DOSTOSJAD
1
Maricochi Giuliano
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Diaz Victor
FERNETBACHE F.C.
1
Matias Felipe
FINCA LA TRAVIESA
1
Recchini Lucas
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Vinocur Mauro
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Devalle Santiago
DUENDES
1
Valdatta David
NAMBER RIP
1
Pina Ivan
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Cruz Franco
PARQUE THAYS
1
Chiappeta Emmanuel
NAMBER RIP
1
Trochi Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Reina Julian
MAPRIM
1
Galvani Lucas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Verdun Marcelo
MUERTECACHILO
1
Spampinato Esteban
MANAOS F.C.
1
Sierra Matias
MAPRIM
1
Recio Nicolas
DOSTOSJAD
1
Vietri Juan Pablo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Marras Agustin
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Estrada Tomas
MUERTECACHILO
1
Julia Mariano
MANAOS F.C.
1
Amarilla Leandro
REPUNTE
1
Gonzalez Maximiliano
DOSTOSJAD
1
Aquino Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Mauro Jesus
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Anselmi Juan Pablo
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Delgado Matias
FURIA AZURRA
1
Garcia Esteban
PARQUE THAYS
1
Coda Esteban
MANAOS F.C.
1
Luna Fabian
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Galiano Diego
FERNETBACHE F.C.
1
Farias Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Gonzalez Marcelo
DUENDES
1
Vuvio Federico
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Chavez Diego
REPUNTE
1
Ardiles Leandro
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Rivas Ignacio
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Caria Ramiro
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Chircoff Mauro
DOSTOSJAD
1
Alvez Emanuel
DOSTOSJAD
1
Alvarez Martin
MANAOS F.C.
1
Rossi Juan Sebastian
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Rombola Franco
DOSTOSJAD
1
Galvan Juan Ignacio
FURIA AZURRA
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Federico Santiago
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
5
Andraud German
DUENDES
5
Aquino Gabriel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
5
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES
4
Soldavini Luciano
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
3
Valdatta Valentin
MANAOS F.C.
3
Galvez Ivan
DOPING POSITIVO
3
Dana Nicolas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
3
Burgos Leandro
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Jara Ivan
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Siina Nicolas
MAPRIM
2
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Passarelli Franco
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo
MAPRIM
2
Pugliesi Damian
DEPORTIVO PERRO
2
Silveira Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Pazos Matias
FURIA AZURRA
2
Coda Santiago
MANAOS F.C.
2
Palma Toranzo Ignacio
C.A. BAQUISTATA
2
Gallo Portas Sebastian
NAMBER RIP
2
Siina Facundo
MAPRIM
2
Toledo Diego
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Rey Sebastian
FERNETBACHE F.C.
2
Molina Walter
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Nuñez Marcos
DOSTOSJAD
2
Rios Pedro
MUERTECACHILO
1
Iudica Fernando
DUENDES
1
Banegas Diego
DOSTOSJAD
1
Arbulu Rocha Gustavo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Monteforte Sebastian
MAPRIM
1
Uranga Juan Martin
DOSTOSJAD
1
Diaz Joaquin
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Palmieri Diego
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Calderon Juan
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Rossi Sebastian
FURIA AZURRA
1
Romagnoli Brian
FURIA AZURRA
1
Francese Dario
MAPRIM
1
Zabala Sergio
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Gonzalez Gaston
MAPRIM
1
Vuvio Federico
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Sanchez Claudio
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Sciorra Adrian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Claps Jonathan
FURIA AZURRA
1
Torne Alejandro
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Trochi Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Hendl Martin
PARQUE THAYS
1
Ferrari Facundo
MAPRIM
1
Sole Francisco
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Vazquez Brian
MANAOS F.C.
1
Elia Leonardo
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Leguizamon Joel
NAMBER RIP
1
Duarte Juan Cruz
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Campos Matias
NAMBER RIP
1
Coda Esteban
MANAOS F.C.
1
Ianni Pablo
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Agudo Leandro
NAMBER RIP
1
Uranga Fernando
DOSTOSJAD
1
Farias Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Valentinetti Ruben
DUENDES
1
Compaire Eros
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Recchini Lucas
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Neilan Javier
PARQUE THAYS
1
Salvatierra Matias
DUENDES
1
Cañete Jonathan
REPUNTE
1
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD
1
Crespi Sebastian
REPUNTE
1
Vallecillos Martin
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Ciminieri Mauro
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Delory Martial
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Marmonti Lucio
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Alonso Mariano
MANAOS F.C.
6
Mendez Hernan
DOSTOSJAD
6
Stochetti Leonardo
MAPRIM
6
Fapitalle Nahuel
DEPORTIVO PERRO
6
Devalle Santiago
DUENDES
5
Leguizamon Joel
NAMBER RIP
4
Sarda Guido
DOSTOSJAD
4
Rosa Nicolas
MANAOS F.C.
4
Pisani Juan Ignacio
DOPING POSITIVO
4
Coda Esteban
MANAOS F.C.
4
Santullan Christian
FURIA AZURRA
4
Girona Gustavo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
4
Carbonell Martin
REPUNTE
4
Lopez Cristian
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
4
Maru Lucas
MANAOS F.C.
4
Souto Camilo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
4
Annecchini Agustin
DOPING POSITIVO
4
Lazarte Juan
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
4
Galvez Ivan
DOPING POSITIVO
4
Claps Jonathan
FURIA AZURRA
4
Campos Matias
NAMBER RIP
4
Palmieri Diego
RAMSAY F.C.
3
Reina Julian
MAPRIM
3
Pazos Matias
FURIA AZURRA
3
Siina Facundo
MAPRIM
3
Aquino Gabriel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
3
Alonso Sergio
MANAOS F.C.
3
Anselmi Juan Pablo
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
3
Monteforte Sebastian
DUENDES
3
Cañete Jonathan
REPUNTE
3
Larralde Patricio
PACHORRA SMALDONE
3
Soria Brian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
3
Uranga Juan Martin
DOSTOSJAD
3
Taliente Franco
DEPORTIVO PERRO
3
Dana Nicolas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
3
Sanchez Claudio
DEPORTIVO PERRO
3
Ciminieri Mauro
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
3
Agudo Leandro
NAMBER RIP
3
Marras Agustin
PROYECTO CRACK
3
Donofrio Maximiliano
NAMBER RIP
3
Magrini Guido
FERNETBACHE F.C.
3
Iudica Fernando
DUENDES
3
Ardiles Leandro
DOPING POSITIVO
2
Del Castillo Juan Pablo
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Andraud German
DUENDES
2
Estanciero Damian
MAPRIM
2
Galvez Facundo
DOPING POSITIVO
2
Naveyra Diego
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Recchini Lucas
LA DRINKETA F.C.
2
Gallardo Nahuel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Ramagnano Bruno
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Papsochi Gabriel
MAPRIM
2
Stafforalini Matias
FURIA AZURRA
2
Lopez Sebastian Denis
PARQUE THAYS
2
Banegas Diego
DOSTOSJAD
2
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo
MAPRIM
2
Grossi Mauro
PARQUE THAYS
2
Rey Sebastian
FERNETBACHE F.C.
2
Zabala Sergio
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Calderon Juan
DOPING POSITIVO
2
Leonangeli Matias
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Rossi Juan Sebastian
WATINO LA PAPONA
2
Muscillo Franco
DOPING POSITIVO
2
Soldavini Luciano
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Garibaldi Matias
FURIA AZURRA
2
Zancarini Diego
WATINO LA PAPONA
2
Farfan Gonzalo
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Vidigt Franco
LA DRINKETA F.C.
2
De Gregorio Joaquin
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Avola Nahuel
LA DRINKETA F.C.
2
Neilan Javier
PARQUE THAYS
2
Maciel Maximiliano
DOPING POSITIVO
2
Francolino Gabriel
DEPORTIVO PERRO
2
Garcia Esteban
PARQUE THAYS
2
Silveira Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Castroman Matias
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Delory Martial
C.A. BAQUISTATA
2
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD
2
Recio Nicolas
DOSTOSJAD
2
Fernandez Martin
NAMBER RIP
2
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Labrone Luis
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Reina Anibal
MAPRIM
1
Quinteros Maximiliano
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Burgos Leandro
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Ingrasia Franco
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Ramirez Nicolas
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Gutierrez Alejo
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Arbulu Rocha Gustavo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Austi Nicolas
DUENDES
1
Bujones Exequiel
NAMBER RIP
1
Matias Felipe
FINCA LA TRAVIESA
1
Malatesta Pablo
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Sciorra Adrian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Cari Pablo
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES
1
Liberoff Santiago
DUENDES
1
Galvan Juan Ignacio
FURIA AZURRA
1
Germano Marco
PARQUE THAYS
1
Mercado Maximiliano
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Ferreira Rodrigo
DUENDES
1
Ferrari Facundo
MAPRIM
1
Jurozdiki Axel
FURIA AZURRA
1
Ghinatti Matias
PARQUE THAYS
1
Giannino Javier
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Marcati Valentino
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Siina Nicolas
MAPRIM
1
Liporazzi Nino
FURIA AZURRA
1
Vasquez Pablo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Eusebi Matias
MUERTECACHILO
1
Federico Santiago
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Shell Alejandro
REPUNTE
1
Loiacono Guido
REPUNTE
1
Badano Santiago
REPUNTE
1
Muñoz Hernan
PARQUE THAYS
1
Grosso Matias
MANAOS F.C.
1
Vietri Juan Pablo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Diaz Matias
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Holowatsch German
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Lima David
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Giarrizzi Jorge
MANAOS F.C.
1
Niotti Alejandro
FURIA AZURRA
1
Campos Cristian
NAMBER RIP
1
Erario Nahuel
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Rombola Franco
DOSTOSJAD
1
Gomez Julio
REPUNTE
1
Baldi Diego
DUENDES
1
Chaparro Francisco
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Astudillo Raul
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Caria Ramiro
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Camurati Federico
DUENDES
1
Klimezuk Patricio
FERNETBACHE F.C.
1
Lopez Luis
DUENDES
1
Gonzalo Manuel
DOSTOSJAD
1
Antoniades Diego
DOSTOSJAD
1
Vallecillos Martin
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Valentinetti Ruben
DUENDES
1
Iannello Christian
FERNETBACHE F.C.
1
Garibaldi Lucio
FURIA AZURRA
1
Tineo Carlos
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Chiappeta Emmanuel
NAMBER RIP
1
Vinocur German
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Villalba Luciano
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Varde Federico
FERNETBACHE F.C.
1
Barrionuevo Francisco
FURIA AZURRA
1
Tomazic Alan
DOSTOSJAD
1
Cufre Pablo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Sandonato Matias
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Marmora Lucas
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Alegre Juan Manuel
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Leiva Gaston
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Escalante Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Cofone Diego
MAPRIM
1
Eslejer Federico
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Rodriguez Cabanelas Manuel
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Mazzura Lucas
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Villamil Jair
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Zabala Juan
NAMBER RIP
1
Cruz Franco
PARQUE THAYS
1
Bittar Federico
PARQUE THAYS
1
Bruni Nicolas
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Delgado Pablo
DOSTOSJAD
1
Compaire Eros
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Gonzalez Gaston
MAPRIM
1
Francese Dario
MAPRIM
1
Amarilla Leandro
REPUNTE
1
Sole Francisco
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Pellegrino Leandro
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Conti Marcelo
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Rosa Diego
MANAOS F.C.
1
Marmonti Lucio
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14