torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Liga C Sábados

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
(LIBRE) 0 0 PACHORRA SMALDONE Por jugar
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1 2 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Banade Fútbol 23/09/2017 09:30
DOSTOSJAD 7 0 DUENDES F.C. Banade Fútbol 23/09/2017 14:30
DOPING POSITIVO CC 2 3 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/09/2017 14:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 DUENDES F.C. Por jugar
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 4 0 DOPING POSITIVO CC La Esquina 30/09/2017 12:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 2 3 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/09/2017 12:30
DOSTOSJAD 1 4 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/09/2017 14:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Por jugar
DOSTOSJAD 2 2 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. La Esquina 07/10/2017 10:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 3 3 DOPING POSITIVO CC Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/10/2017 12:30
DUENDES F.C. 3 2 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/10/2017 14:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 MANAOS F.C. Por jugar
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 4 0 DOPING POSITIVO CC Banade Fútbol 14/10/2017 10:30
DUENDES F.C. 5 5 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Banade Fútbol 14/10/2017 14:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 1 1 DOSTOSJAD Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/10/2017 16:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 DOPING POSITIVO CC Por jugar
MANAOS F.C. 1 2 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Banade Fútbol 07/11/2017 22:00
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 2 0 DOSTOSJAD Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/10/2017 11:30
DUENDES F.C. 6 2 PACHORRA SMALDONE Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/10/2017 14:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Por jugar
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 0 0 DUENDES F.C. Banade Fútbol 21/10/2017 10:30
DOPING POSITIVO CC 1 4 DOSTOSJAD Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/10/2017 12:30
MANAOS F.C. 4 1 PACHORRA SMALDONE Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/10/2017 14:30
DOSTOSJAD 0 0 (LIBRE) Por jugar
DUENDES F.C. 7 2 DOPING POSITIVO CC La Esquina 28/10/2017 10:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1 0 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/10/2017 14:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 2 8 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Banade Fútbol 28/10/2017 16:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 0 0 (LIBRE) Por jugar
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 0 1 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Banade Fútbol 04/11/2017 09:30
DUENDES F.C. 1 3 DOSTOSJAD Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/11/2017 11:30
MANAOS F.C. 2 1 DOPING POSITIVO CC Banade Fútbol 04/11/2017 14:30
DUENDES F.C. 0 0 (LIBRE) Por jugar
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1 2 PACHORRA SMALDONE Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/11/2017 11:30
DOPING POSITIVO CC 2 4 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. La Esquina 11/11/2017 12:30
MANAOS F.C. 0 2 DOSTOSJAD Banade Fútbol 11/11/2017 14:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 0 0 (LIBRE) Por jugar
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 5 1 DOSTOSJAD Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/11/2017 12:30
MANAOS F.C. 3 6 DUENDES F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/11/2017 14:30
DOPING POSITIVO CC 3 3 PACHORRA SMALDONE Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/11/2017 16:30
DOPING POSITIVO CC 2 1 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/11/2017 09:30
DOSTOSJAD 10 3 PACHORRA SMALDONE Banade Fútbol 25/11/2017 12:30
MANAOS F.C. 0 0 (LIBRE) La Esquina 25/11/2017 13:30 Por jugar
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 3 3 DUENDES F.C. La Esquina 25/11/2017 13:30
DOPING POSITIVO CC 0 0 (LIBRE) Por jugar
DOSTOSJAD 7 1 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/12/2017 09:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 1 7 DUENDES F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/12/2017 10:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 2 2 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/12/2017 14:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 0 0 (LIBRE) Por jugar
DOSTOSJAD 3 2 DOPING POSITIVO CC Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/12/2017 11:30
DUENDES F.C. 5 2 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/12/2017 10:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 3 4 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/12/2017 14:30
DOSTOSJAD 0 0 (LIBRE) Por jugar
DUENDES F.C. 3 0 DOPING POSITIVO CC Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/12/2017 11:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 0 3 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/12/2017 12:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 2 5 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/12/2017 13:30

LIGUILLA ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
FURIA AZURRA 4 2 RAMSAY F.C. La Esquina 04/11/2017 13:30
PROYECTO CRACK 1 6 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/11/2017 14:30
DEPORTIVO PERRO 3 3 MAPRIM Banade Fútbol 04/11/2017 17:30
DEPORTIVO PERRO 5 1 FURIA AZURRA La Esquina 11/11/2017 13:30
PROYECTO CRACK 5 6 MAPRIM Banade Fútbol 11/11/2017 13:30
NAMBER RIP 7 3 RAMSAY F.C. Banade Fútbol 11/11/2017 16:30
PROYECTO CRACK 1 5 RAMSAY F.C. La Esquina 18/11/2017 11:30
NAMBER RIP 2 0 DEPORTIVO PERRO La Esquina 18/11/2017 13:30
MAPRIM 0 0 FURIA AZURRA Banade Fútbol 18/11/2017 14:30
RAMSAY F.C. 2 0 DEPORTIVO PERRO
PROYECTO CRACK 0 0 FURIA AZURRA Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/11/2017 11:30
MAPRIM 0 1 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/11/2017 15:30
PROYECTO CRACK 2 0 DEPORTIVO PERRO
RAMSAY F.C. 2 1 MAPRIM Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/12/2017 13:30
FURIA AZURRA 2 2 NAMBER RIP 02/12/2017 15:30

ZONA 1 COPA DE FIN DE AÑO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
MUERTECACHILO 2 3 PARQUE THAYS Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/11/2017 13:30
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 8 0 C.A. BAQUISTATA Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/11/2017 17:30
MUERTECACHILO 4 8 C.A. BAQUISTATA La Esquina 11/11/2017 09:30
PARQUE THAYS 1 1 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/11/2017 17:30
C.A. BAQUISTATA 0 2 PARQUE THAYS La Esquina 18/11/2017 12:30
MUERTECACHILO 5 0 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/11/2017 17:30

ZONA 2 COPA DE FIN DE AÑO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
(LIBRE) 0 0 BALLESTER F.C. Por jugar
FINCA LA TRAVIESA 2 3 REPUNTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/11/2017 15:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 REPUNTE Por jugar
BALLESTER F.C. 0 0 FINCA LA TRAVIESA Banade Fútbol 11/11/2017 10:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 FINCA LA TRAVIESA Por jugar
REPUNTE 5 2 BALLESTER F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/11/2017 11:30

ZONA PERMANENCIA (1ra. y 2da. rueda)

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
REPUNTE 2 0 WATINO LA PAPONA Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/09/2017 12:30
PARQUE THAYS 1 1 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/09/2017 17:30
WATINO LA PAPONA 0 2 PARQUE THAYS
REPUNTE 4 1 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/09/2017 17:30
WATINO LA PAPONA 0 2 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
PARQUE THAYS 3 3 REPUNTE La Esquina 07/10/2017 11:30
WATINO LA PAPONA 0 2 REPUNTE
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 3 4 PARQUE THAYS Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/10/2017 17:30
PARQUE THAYS 2 0 WATINO LA PAPONA
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 2 5 REPUNTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/10/2017 17:30
WATINO LA PAPONA 0 2 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
PARQUE THAYS 2 0 REPUNTE La Esquina 21/10/2017 09:30

LIGUILLA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
TAMO ACTIVO F.C. 0 2 RAMSAY F.C.
FERNETBACHE F.C. 2 3 C.A. BAQUISTATA La Esquina 02/09/2017 12:30
FURIA AZURRA 6 2 PROYECTO CRACK La Esquina 02/09/2017 13:30
LA DRINKETA F.C. 2 2 DEPORTIVO PERRO Banade Fútbol 02/09/2017 16:30
MAPRIM 2 5 NAMBER RIP Banade Fútbol 02/09/2017 17:30
TAMO ACTIVO F.C. 0 2 PROYECTO CRACK
MAPRIM 1 6 RAMSAY F.C. La Esquina 09/09/2017 11:30
FERNETBACHE F.C. 1 2 DEPORTIVO PERRO La Esquina 09/09/2017 12:30
FURIA AZURRA 2 1 LA DRINKETA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/10/2017 15:30
NAMBER RIP 4 2 C.A. BAQUISTATA Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/10/2017 17:30
TAMO ACTIVO F.C. 0 2 LA DRINKETA F.C.
RAMSAY F.C. 3 2 PROYECTO CRACK La Esquina 16/09/2017 10:30
FERNETBACHE F.C. 1 2 FURIA AZURRA Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/09/2017 12:30
MAPRIM 9 3 C.A. BAQUISTATA Banade Fútbol 16/09/2017 15:30
NAMBER RIP 1 3 DEPORTIVO PERRO Banade Fútbol 16/09/2017 17:30
TAMO ACTIVO F.C. 0 2 FERNETBACHE F.C.
C.A. BAQUISTATA 0 1 DEPORTIVO PERRO La Esquina 23/09/2017 09:30
MAPRIM 3 4 PROYECTO CRACK La Esquina 23/09/2017 11:30
RAMSAY F.C. 7 2 LA DRINKETA F.C. La Esquina 23/09/2017 13:30
NAMBER RIP 2 3 FURIA AZURRA Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/09/2017 16:30
NAMBER RIP 2 0 TAMO ACTIVO F.C.
RAMSAY F.C. 3 3 FERNETBACHE F.C. La Esquina 30/09/2017 09:30
MAPRIM 2 4 DEPORTIVO PERRO Banade Fútbol 30/09/2017 10:30
C.A. BAQUISTATA 1 4 FURIA AZURRA La Esquina 30/09/2017 11:30
PROYECTO CRACK 5 4 LA DRINKETA F.C. La Esquina 30/09/2017 13:30
C.A. BAQUISTATA 2 0 TAMO ACTIVO F.C.
DEPORTIVO PERRO 4 4 FURIA AZURRA Banade Fútbol 07/10/2017 10:30
PROYECTO CRACK 4 0 FERNETBACHE F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/10/2017 13:30
RAMSAY F.C. 3 2 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/10/2017 15:30
MAPRIM 7 2 LA DRINKETA F.C. Banade Fútbol 07/10/2017 16:30
DEPORTIVO PERRO 2 0 TAMO ACTIVO F.C.
C.A. BAQUISTATA 3 3 RAMSAY F.C. La Esquina 14/10/2017 10:30
PROYECTO CRACK 2 1 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/10/2017 14:30
MAPRIM 4 1 FURIA AZURRA Banade Fútbol 14/10/2017 15:30
LA DRINKETA F.C. 5 1 FERNETBACHE F.C. Banade Fútbol 14/10/2017 16:30
FURIA AZURRA 2 0 TAMO ACTIVO F.C.
DEPORTIVO PERRO 2 1 RAMSAY F.C. La Esquina 21/10/2017 13:30
PROYECTO CRACK 5 2 C.A. BAQUISTATA Banade Fútbol 21/10/2017 13:30
MAPRIM 4 1 FERNETBACHE F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/10/2017 13:30
LA DRINKETA F.C. 0 1 NAMBER RIP Banade Fútbol 21/10/2017 16:30
MAPRIM 2 0 TAMO ACTIVO F.C.
LA DRINKETA F.C. 0 2 C.A. BAQUISTATA
FURIA AZURRA 3 1 RAMSAY F.C. La Esquina 28/10/2017 09:30
DEPORTIVO PERRO 1 1 PROYECTO CRACK La Esquina 28/10/2017 13:30
FERNETBACHE F.C. 3 0 NAMBER RIP Banade Fútbol 28/10/2017 14:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
REPUNTE 2 3 DOSTOSJAD La Esquina 12/08/2017 13:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 2 3 MANAOS F.C. Banade Fútbol 12/08/2017 14:30
DUENDES F.C. 2 2 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/08/2017 17:30
DUENDES F.C. 5 1 REPUNTE Banade Fútbol 19/08/2017 12:30
MANAOS F.C. 0 1 DOSTOSJAD Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/08/2017 14:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 2 1 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/08/2017 16:30
MANAOS F.C. 2 5 DUENDES F.C. Banade Fútbol 26/08/2017 14:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 1 2 DOSTOSJAD Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/08/2017 16:30
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 0 3 REPUNTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/08/2017 17:30
DOSTOSJAD 1 1 DUENDES F.C. La Esquina 02/09/2017 09:30
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1 4 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/09/2017 15:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 3 2 REPUNTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/09/2017 16:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 3 5 DUENDES F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/09/2017 13:30
REPUNTE 2 2 MANAOS F.C. Banade Fútbol 16/09/2017 14:30
DOSTOSJAD 2 4 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/09/2017 17:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
(LIBRE) 0 0 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Por jugar
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 4 1 PARQUE THAYS La Esquina 12/08/2017 11:30
WATINO LA PAPONA 1 4 DOPING POSITIVO CC La Esquina 12/08/2017 12:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 PARQUE THAYS Por jugar
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 3 1 WATINO LA PAPONA La Esquina 09/09/2017 09:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 3 3 DOPING POSITIVO CC Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/09/2017 10:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 DOPING POSITIVO CC Por jugar
PARQUE THAYS 0 0 WATINO LA PAPONA La Esquina 26/08/2017 08:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1 3 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/08/2017 10:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 WATINO LA PAPONA Por jugar
PARQUE THAYS 1 2 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/09/2017 10:30
DOPING POSITIVO CC 2 5 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. La Esquina 02/09/2017 11:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Por jugar
WATINO LA PAPONA 1 2 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/09/2017 10:30
DOPING POSITIVO CC 4 1 PARQUE THAYS La Esquina 16/09/2017 12:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Dana Nicolas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
22
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES
18
Andraud German
DUENDES
18
Molina Walter
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
17
Coda Santiago
MANAOS F.C.
13
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK
13
Pazos Matias
FURIA AZURRA
11
Palma Toranzo Ignacio
C.A. BAQUISTATA
11
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD
11
Gallo Portas Sebastian
NAMBER RIP
11
Zabala Sergio
RAMSAY F.C.
11
Hendl Martin
PARQUE THAYS
10
Galvez Ivan
DOPING POSITIVO
10
Valdatta Valentin
MANAOS F.C.
10
Cañete Jonathan
REPUNTE
10
Aquino Gabriel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
10
Stafforalini Matias
FURIA AZURRA
9
Silveira Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
9
Federico Santiago
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
9
Jara Ivan
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
9
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo
MAPRIM
8
Zorza Sebastian
RAMSAY F.C.
8
Banegas Diego
DOSTOSJAD
8
Passarelli Franco
RAMSAY F.C.
8
Nuñez Marcos
DOSTOSJAD
8
Romani Catriel
REPUNTE
7
Francese Dario
MAPRIM
7
Gonzalez Gaston
MAPRIM
7
Compaire Eros
DOPING POSITIVO
7
Toledo Diego
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
7
Baldi Diego
DUENDES
7
Bujones Exequiel
NAMBER RIP
7
Pugliesi Damian
DEPORTIVO PERRO
7
Ciminieri Mauro
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
6
Campos Cristian
NAMBER RIP
6
Crespi Sebastian
REPUNTE
6
Vazquez Brian
MANAOS F.C.
6
Loiacono Guido
REPUNTE
6
Muñoz Hernan
PARQUE THAYS
5
Ianni Pablo
DEPORTIVO PERRO
5
Delory Martial
C.A. BAQUISTATA
5
Burgos Leandro
PROYECTO CRACK
5
Marcovecchio Gustavo
RAMSAY F.C.
5
Siina Nicolas
MAPRIM
5
Imbrogno Hernan
MUERTECACHILO
4
Vidigt Franco
LA DRINKETA F.C.
4
Torne Alejandro
PROYECTO CRACK
4
Campos Matias
NAMBER RIP
4
Sciorra Adrian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
4
Sanchez Claudio
DEPORTIVO PERRO
4
Iudica Fernando
DUENDES
4
Romero Axel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
4
Diaz Joaquin
PROYECTO CRACK
4
Arbulu Rocha Gustavo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
4
Siina Facundo
MAPRIM
4
Marcati Valentino
PACHORRA SMALDONE
4
Nuñez Federico
FERNETBACHE F.C.
4
Villamil Jair
RAMSAY F.C.
4
Calderon Juan
DOPING POSITIVO
4
Reina Anibal
MAPRIM
4
Soldavini Luciano
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
4
Duarte Juan Cruz
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
4
Sole Francisco
LA DRINKETA F.C.
3
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD
3
Fapitalle Nahuel
DEPORTIVO PERRO
3
Rios Pedro
MUERTECACHILO
3
Recchini Joaquin
LA DRINKETA F.C.
3
Grossi Mauro
PARQUE THAYS
3
Sarda Guido
DOSTOSJAD
3
Iannello Christian
FERNETBACHE F.C.
3
Espinoza Matias
DUENDES
3
Rey Sebastian
FERNETBACHE F.C.
3
Uranga Juan Martin
DOSTOSJAD
3
Muscillo Franco
DOPING POSITIVO
3
Austi Nicolas
DUENDES
3
Palmieri Diego
RAMSAY F.C.
3
Maru Lucas
MANAOS F.C.
3
Monteforte Sebastian
DUENDES
3
Tineo Carlos
DEPORTIVO PERRO
3
Valentinetti Ruben
DUENDES
2
Vilanova Juan Martin
C.A. BAQUISTATA
2
Camurati Federico
DUENDES
2
Ferrari Facundo
MAPRIM
2
Sosa Agustin
C.A. BAQUISTATA
2
Pisani Juan Ignacio
DOPING POSITIVO
2
Stochetti Leonardo
MAPRIM
2
Gonzalez Marcelo
DUENDES
2
Carbonell Martin
REPUNTE
2
Coda Esteban
MANAOS F.C.
2
Sole Juan
LA DRINKETA F.C.
2
Viale Diego
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Alvarez Martin
MANAOS F.C.
2
Giannino Javier
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Souto Camilo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Soria Brian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Uranga Fernando
DOSTOSJAD
2
Catullo Alejandro
FURIA AZURRA
2
Astudillo Raul
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Salvatierra Matias
DUENDES
2
Pardo Sebastian
FURIA AZURRA
2
Girona Gustavo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Claps Jonathan
FURIA AZURRA
2
Taliente Franco
DEPORTIVO PERRO
2
Leguizamon Joel
NAMBER RIP
2
Chaves Matias
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Erario Nahuel
DOPING POSITIVO
2
Klimezuk Patricio
FERNETBACHE F.C.
2
Mendez Hernan
DOSTOSJAD
2
Vinocur German
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Vallecillos Martin
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Tomazic Alan
DOSTOSJAD
2
Agudo Leandro
NAMBER RIP
2
Garibaldi Matias
FURIA AZURRA
2
Rosa Diego
MANAOS F.C.
2
Ramagnano Bruno
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Rossi Sebastian
FURIA AZURRA
2
De Gregorio Joaquin
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Burgos Julian
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Bittar Ezequiel
PARQUE THAYS
2
Diez Esteban
DOSTOSJAD
2
Donofrio Maximiliano
NAMBER RIP
2
Cipolla Matias
C.A. BAQUISTATA
2
Bruni Nicolas
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Marmonti Lucio
LA DRINKETA F.C.
2
Peon Juan Maria
C.A. BAQUISTATA
2
Lopez Luciano
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Eslejer Federico
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Alvez Emanuel
DOSTOSJAD
1
Caria Ramiro
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Rombola Franco
DOSTOSJAD
1
Arbulu Rocha Miguel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Rossi Juan Sebastian
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Elia Leonardo
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Galvan Juan Ignacio
FURIA AZURRA
1
Laiceca Fernando
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Neilan Javier
PARQUE THAYS
1
Sole Ignacio
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Spector Andres
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Mansilla Alan
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Alonso Mariano
MANAOS F.C.
1
Gomez Nicolas
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Marmora Lucas
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Bermudez Luis
MUERTECACHILO
1
Gapsala Lucio
FURIA AZURRA
1
Maricochi Giuliano
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Montaño Nicolas
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Naveyra Diego
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Miranda Santiago
MUERTECACHILO
1
Gomez Julio
REPUNTE
1
Romagnoli Brian
FURIA AZURRA
1
Gonzalez Franco
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Lopez Facundo
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Oviedo Lucas
DOSTOSJAD
1
Cardozo Nicolas
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Grobe Brian
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Francolino Gabriel
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Lombardo Diego
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Devalle Santiago
DUENDES
1
Miranda Gustavo
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Galvani Lucas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Diaz Victor
FERNETBACHE F.C.
1
Recchini Lucas
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Posa Felipe
FINCA LA TRAVIESA
1
Cofone Diego
MAPRIM
1
Valdatta David
NAMBER RIP
1
Vietri Juan Pablo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Matias Felipe
FINCA LA TRAVIESA
1
Trochi Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Vinocur Mauro
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Gonzalez Maximiliano
DOSTOSJAD
1
Pina Ivan
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Cruz Franco
PARQUE THAYS
1
Spampinato Esteban
MANAOS F.C.
1
Reina Julian
MAPRIM
1
Chiappeta Emmanuel
NAMBER RIP
1
Verdun Marcelo
MUERTECACHILO
1
Julia Mariano
MANAOS F.C.
1
Sierra Matias
MAPRIM
1
Recio Nicolas
DOSTOSJAD
1
Marras Agustin
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Estrada Tomas
MUERTECACHILO
1
Amarilla Leandro
REPUNTE
1
Aquino Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Delgado Matias
FURIA AZURRA
1
Mauro Jesus
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Farias Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Luna Fabian
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Ardiles Leandro
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Garcia Esteban
PARQUE THAYS
1
Galiano Diego
FERNETBACHE F.C.
1
Chavez Diego
REPUNTE
1
Chircoff Mauro
DOSTOSJAD
1
Anselmi Juan Pablo
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Mollo Agustin
DUENDES
1
Vuvio Federico
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Rivas Ignacio
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Aquino Gabriel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
6
Federico Santiago
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
5
Andraud German
DUENDES
5
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES
4
Valdatta Valentin
MANAOS F.C.
4
Galvez Ivan
DOPING POSITIVO
3
Dana Nicolas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
3
Soldavini Luciano
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
3
Toledo Diego
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Nuñez Marcos
DOSTOSJAD
2
Rey Sebastian
FERNETBACHE F.C.
2
Burgos Leandro
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Jara Ivan
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Siina Nicolas
MAPRIM
2
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Passarelli Franco
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo
MAPRIM
2
Pugliesi Damian
DEPORTIVO PERRO
2
Silveira Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Pazos Matias
FURIA AZURRA
2
Coda Santiago
MANAOS F.C.
2
Palma Toranzo Ignacio
C.A. BAQUISTATA
2
Gallo Portas Sebastian
NAMBER RIP
2
Molina Walter
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Siina Facundo
MAPRIM
2
Crespi Sebastian
REPUNTE
1
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD
1
Delory Martial
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Banegas Diego
DOSTOSJAD
1
Vallecillos Martin
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Ciminieri Mauro
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Rios Pedro
MUERTECACHILO
1
Marmonti Lucio
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Monteforte Sebastian
MAPRIM
1
Iudica Fernando
DUENDES
1
Baldi Diego
DUENDES
1
Arbulu Rocha Gustavo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Rossi Sebastian
FURIA AZURRA
1
Uranga Juan Martin
DOSTOSJAD
1
Diaz Joaquin
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Palmieri Diego
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Calderon Juan
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Francese Dario
MAPRIM
1
Romagnoli Brian
FURIA AZURRA
1
Zabala Sergio
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Gonzalez Gaston
MAPRIM
1
Claps Jonathan
FURIA AZURRA
1
Vuvio Federico
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Sanchez Claudio
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Sciorra Adrian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Torne Alejandro
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Trochi Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Hendl Martin
PARQUE THAYS
1
Elia Leonardo
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Ferrari Facundo
MAPRIM
1
Sole Francisco
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Vazquez Brian
MANAOS F.C.
1
Duarte Juan Cruz
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Leguizamon Joel
NAMBER RIP
1
Coda Esteban
MANAOS F.C.
1
Campos Matias
NAMBER RIP
1
Farias Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Agudo Leandro
NAMBER RIP
1
Uranga Fernando
DOSTOSJAD
1
Compaire Eros
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Ianni Pablo
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Valentinetti Ruben
DUENDES
1
Salvatierra Matias
DUENDES
1
Recchini Lucas
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Neilan Javier
PARQUE THAYS
1
Cañete Jonathan
REPUNTE
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Alonso Mariano
MANAOS F.C.
7
Mendez Hernan
DOSTOSJAD
6
Stochetti Leonardo
MAPRIM
6
Fapitalle Nahuel
DEPORTIVO PERRO
6
Devalle Santiago
DUENDES
5
Lazarte Juan
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
5
Campos Matias
NAMBER RIP
4
Leguizamon Joel
NAMBER RIP
4
Sarda Guido
DOSTOSJAD
4
Rosa Nicolas
MANAOS F.C.
4
Pisani Juan Ignacio
DOPING POSITIVO
4
Coda Esteban
MANAOS F.C.
4
Santullan Christian
FURIA AZURRA
4
Girona Gustavo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
4
Carbonell Martin
REPUNTE
4
Lopez Cristian
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
4
Maru Lucas
MANAOS F.C.
4
Souto Camilo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
4
Annecchini Agustin
DOPING POSITIVO
4
Galvez Ivan
DOPING POSITIVO
4
Ciminieri Mauro
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
4
Claps Jonathan
FURIA AZURRA
4
Marras Agustin
PROYECTO CRACK
3
Donofrio Maximiliano
NAMBER RIP
3
Magrini Guido
FERNETBACHE F.C.
3
Iudica Fernando
DUENDES
3
Palmieri Diego
RAMSAY F.C.
3
Reina Julian
MAPRIM
3
Pazos Matias
FURIA AZURRA
3
Siina Facundo
MAPRIM
3
Aquino Gabriel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
3
Alonso Sergio
MANAOS F.C.
3
Anselmi Juan Pablo
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
3
Monteforte Sebastian
DUENDES
3
Cañete Jonathan
REPUNTE
3
Larralde Patricio
PACHORRA SMALDONE
3
Soria Brian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
3
Uranga Juan Martin
DOSTOSJAD
3
Dana Nicolas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
3
Taliente Franco
DEPORTIVO PERRO
3
Sanchez Claudio
DEPORTIVO PERRO
3
Agudo Leandro
NAMBER RIP
3
Neilan Javier
PARQUE THAYS
2
Eslejer Federico
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Maciel Maximiliano
DOPING POSITIVO
2
Francolino Gabriel
DEPORTIVO PERRO
2
Garcia Esteban
PARQUE THAYS
2
Silveira Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Castroman Matias
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Delory Martial
C.A. BAQUISTATA
2
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD
2
Recio Nicolas
DOSTOSJAD
2
Fernandez Martin
NAMBER RIP
2
Ardiles Leandro
DOPING POSITIVO
2
Del Castillo Juan Pablo
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Andraud German
DUENDES
2
Estanciero Damian
MAPRIM
2
Galvez Facundo
DOPING POSITIVO
2
Arbulu Rocha Gustavo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Naveyra Diego
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Recchini Lucas
LA DRINKETA F.C.
2
Gallardo Nahuel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Ramagnano Bruno
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Papsochi Gabriel
MAPRIM
2
Stafforalini Matias
FURIA AZURRA
2
Lopez Sebastian Denis
PARQUE THAYS
2
Banegas Diego
DOSTOSJAD
2
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo
MAPRIM
2
Grossi Mauro
PARQUE THAYS
2
Rey Sebastian
FERNETBACHE F.C.
2
Zabala Sergio
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Calderon Juan
DOPING POSITIVO
2
Leonangeli Matias
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Rossi Juan Sebastian
WATINO LA PAPONA
2
Muscillo Franco
DOPING POSITIVO
2
Soldavini Luciano
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Zancarini Diego
WATINO LA PAPONA
2
Farfan Gonzalo
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Vidigt Franco
LA DRINKETA F.C.
2
Garibaldi Matias
FURIA AZURRA
2
De Gregorio Joaquin
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Avola Nahuel
LA DRINKETA F.C.
2
Rodriguez Cabanelas Manuel
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Mazzura Lucas
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Villamil Jair
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Zabala Juan
NAMBER RIP
1
Cruz Franco
PARQUE THAYS
1
Bittar Federico
PARQUE THAYS
1
Bruni Nicolas
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Delgado Pablo
DOSTOSJAD
1
Compaire Eros
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Gonzalez Gaston
MAPRIM
1
Francese Dario
MAPRIM
1
Amarilla Leandro
REPUNTE
1
Sole Francisco
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Pellegrino Leandro
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Conti Marcelo
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Rosa Diego
MANAOS F.C.
1
Marmonti Lucio
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Labrone Luis
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Reina Anibal
MAPRIM
1
Quinteros Maximiliano
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Burgos Leandro
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Ingrasia Franco
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Ramirez Nicolas
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Gutierrez Alejo
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Austi Nicolas
DUENDES
1
Bujones Exequiel
NAMBER RIP
1
Matias Felipe
FINCA LA TRAVIESA
1
Malatesta Pablo
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Sciorra Adrian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Cari Pablo
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES
1
Liberoff Santiago
DUENDES
1
Galvan Juan Ignacio
FURIA AZURRA
1
Germano Marco
PARQUE THAYS
1
Mercado Maximiliano
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Ferreira Rodrigo
DUENDES
1
Ferrari Facundo
MAPRIM
1
Jurozdiki Axel
FURIA AZURRA
1
Ghinatti Matias
PARQUE THAYS
1
Giannino Javier
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Marcati Valentino
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Siina Nicolas
MAPRIM
1
Liporazzi Nino
FURIA AZURRA
1
Vasquez Pablo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Eusebi Matias
MUERTECACHILO
1
Federico Santiago
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Shell Alejandro
REPUNTE
1
Loiacono Guido
REPUNTE
1
Badano Santiago
REPUNTE
1
Muñoz Hernan
PARQUE THAYS
1
Grosso Matias
MANAOS F.C.
1
Diaz Matias
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Holowatsch German
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Lima David
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Giarrizzi Jorge
MANAOS F.C.
1
Niotti Alejandro
FURIA AZURRA
1
Vietri Juan Pablo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Campos Cristian
NAMBER RIP
1
Erario Nahuel
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Rombola Franco
DOSTOSJAD
1
Gomez Julio
REPUNTE
1
Baldi Diego
DUENDES
1
Chaparro Francisco
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Astudillo Raul
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Caria Ramiro
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Camurati Federico
DUENDES
1
Klimezuk Patricio
FERNETBACHE F.C.
1
Lopez Luis
DUENDES
1
Gonzalo Manuel
DOSTOSJAD
1
Antoniades Diego
DOSTOSJAD
1
Vallecillos Martin
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Valentinetti Ruben
DUENDES
1
Iannello Christian
FERNETBACHE F.C.
1
Garibaldi Lucio
FURIA AZURRA
1
Tineo Carlos
DEPORTIVO PERRO
1
Vinocur German
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Villalba Luciano
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Varde Federico
FERNETBACHE F.C.
1
Tomazic Alan
DOSTOSJAD
1
Cufre Pablo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Guirriere Maximiliano
DOPING POSITIVO
1
Sandonato Matias
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Marmora Lucas
LA DRINKETA F.C.
1
Barrionuevo Francisco
FURIA AZURRA
1
Alegre Juan Manuel
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Leiva Gaston
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Chiappeta Emmanuel
NAMBER RIP
1
Escalante Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Cofone Diego
MAPRIM
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14