torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

ZONAS CLASIFICATORIAS

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
MI SEÑORA F.C. 4 4 C.A.NABIS Banade 07/11/2017 21:30
LLEVAL ANEVE R.A 3 4 RON PAMPERO Banade 07/11/2017 22:30
EL ZURDO 5 3 C.A.NABIS Banade 14/11/2017 21:30
LLEVAL ANEVE R.A 4 7 MI SEÑORA F.C. Banade 14/11/2017 22:30
EL ZURDO 7 6 LLEVAL ANEVE R.A Banade 21/11/2017 21:30
RON PAMPERO 3 0 MI SEÑORA F.C. Banade 21/11/2017 22:30
C.A.NABIS 1 4 LLEVAL ANEVE R.A Banade 28/11/2017 21:30
RON PAMPERO 3 6 EL ZURDO Banade 28/11/2017 22:30
C.A.NABIS 4 8 RON PAMPERO Banade 05/12/2017 21:30
MI SEÑORA F.C. 2 4 EL ZURDO Banade 05/12/2017 22:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
RITMO 1 6 LA 308 Geba 08/11/2017 21:30
ARENGA 3 0 INTERNACIONAL Geba 08/11/2017 22:30
ARENGA 2 0 RITMO Geba 15/11/2017 21:30
NECOCHEA 2 3 LA 308 Geba 15/11/2017 22:30
INTERNACIONAL 4 6 RITMO Geba 21/11/2017 21:30
NECOCHEA 2 4 ARENGA Geba 22/11/2017 22:30
LA 308 2 1 ARENGA Geba 29/11/2017 21:30
INTERNACIONAL 1 0 NECOCHEA Geba 29/11/2017 22:30
RITMO 0 0 NECOCHEA Por jugar
LA 308 7 2 INTERNACIONAL Geba 06/12/2017 22:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Sanchez Kevin
EL ZURDO
12
Reniero Cristian
MI SEÑORA F.C.
7
Mendiondo Pedro
RON PAMPERO
7
Campolinghi Lucas
LLEVAL ANEVE R.A
5
Ferrara Lisandro
LA 308
5
Mastrogiacomo Mario
RON PAMPERO
4
Uberman Pablo
C.A.NABIS
4
Villareal Diego
EL ZURDO
4
Bacchi Alejandro
LLEVAL ANEVE R.A
3
Morel Sebastian
LLEVAL ANEVE R.A
3
Rabellino Joaquin
LA 308
3
Godoy Federico
INTERNACIONAL
3
Sena Sebastian
LLEVAL ANEVE R.A
3
Videla Tobias
RITMO
3
Sosa Matias
LA 308
2
Chismechian Santiago
ARENGA
2
Matta Agustin
NECOCHEA
2
Cabral Ariel
EL ZURDO
2
Ceriani Hernan
LA 308
2
Ruiz Lorenzo
LA 308
2
Gomez Juan Manuel
LA 308
2
Simsiroglu Federico
ARENGA
2
Falcon Joaquin
MI SEÑORA F.C.
2
Dominguez Gabriel
LLEVAL ANEVE R.A
2
Scaparrone Martin
RITMO
2
Redondo Fernando
RON PAMPERO
2
Rossi Alfredo
INTERNACIONAL
2
Radonjic Andres
RON PAMPERO
2
Grandio ***
ARENGA
2
Gutierrez Alejandro
C.A.NABIS
2
Villareal Nahuel
EL ZURDO
2
Tjeah Lautaro
INTERNACIONAL
2
Rizian Micael
ARENGA
1
Gurevich Tomas
ARENGA
1
Mizrahi Tomas
RON PAMPERO
1
Toto Luis
MI SEÑORA F.C.
1
Maldjian Mariano
ARENGA
1
Partamian Martin
NECOCHEA
1
Gonzalez Thiago
MI SEÑORA F.C.
1
Fiori Nicolas
C.A.NABIS
1
Martinez Gonzalo
LA 308
1
Schoeller Gerardo
RITMO
1
Grandio Juan
ARENGA
1
Rodriguez Cristian
EL ZURDO
1
Balliana Tomas
RON PAMPERO
1
Piovani Gonzalo
LA 308
1
Devesa Luciano
C.A.NABIS
1
Juarez Facundo
LLEVAL ANEVE R.A
1
Cabrera Sebastian
C.A.NABIS
1
Mendiondo Matias
RON PAMPERO
1
Lacrampette Nicolas
NECOCHEA
1
Guerendiain Gonzalo
C.A.NABIS
1
Falcon Santiago
MI SEÑORA F.C.
1
Echenique Nicolas
EL ZURDO
1
Azcona Dario
MI SEÑORA F.C.
1
Casado Miguel
RITMO
1
Cardone Luciano
C.A.NABIS
1
Dotolo Federico
C.A.NABIS
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Sanchez Kevin
EL ZURDO
2
Ferrara Lisandro
LA 308
1
Chismechian Santiago
ARENGA
1
Villareal Diego
EL ZURDO
1
Mendiondo Pedro
RON PAMPERO
1
Mastrogiacomo Mario
RON PAMPERO
1
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Matta Agustin
NECOCHEA
3
Rabellino Joaquin
LA 308
2
Morales Agustin
LLEVAL ANEVE R.A
2
Lacrampette Nicolas
NECOCHEA
2
Guerendiain Gonzalo
C.A.NABIS
1
Techeira Marcelo
INTERNACIONAL
1
Videla Tobias
RITMO
1
Simsiroglu Federico
ARENGA
1
Ramos Alberto Martin
INTERNACIONAL
1
Giudice Nicolas
RITMO
1
Gaitan Facundo
ARENGA
1
Gutierrez Alejandro
C.A.NABIS
1
Reniero Cristian
MI SEÑORA F.C.
1
Valleta Mauro
MI SEÑORA F.C.
1
Cantero Rodrigo
MI SEÑORA F.C.
1
Mizrahi Tomas
RON PAMPERO
1
Zorza Sebastian
INTERNACIONAL
1
Alvarez Ponce +++
RON PAMPERO
1
Verazax Jonatan
LLEVAL ANEVE R.A
1
Rizian Micael
ARENGA
1
Sosa Matias
LA 308
1
Sena Sebastian
LLEVAL ANEVE R.A
1
Chismechian Santiago
ARENGA
1
Colombo Bautista
LA 308
1
Villareal Diego
EL ZURDO
1
Cabral Ariel
EL ZURDO
1
Cardone Luciano
C.A.NABIS
1
Rodriguez Cristian
EL ZURDO
1
Dotolo Federico
C.A.NABIS
1
Echenique Nicolas
EL ZURDO
1
Dognardi Astor
LLEVAL ANEVE R.A
1
Ortiz Fabian
EL ZURDO
1
Mitre Lucas
LLEVAL ANEVE R.A
1
Radonjic Andres
RON PAMPERO
1
Alonso Luciano
INTERNACIONAL
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5