torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

SUPER LIGA

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
CAAZAPA F.C. 5 4 SAO PAULO Banade Fútbol 03/02/2018 10:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2 3 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 03/02/2018 11:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1 4 SAO PAULO Banade Fútbol 10/02/2018 08:30
ALMAFUERTE 1 7 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 21/02/2018 22:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1 5 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 17/02/2018 10:30
SAO PAULO 1 4 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 17/02/2018 11:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
PELOTA MILAGROSA 6 3 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 03/02/2018 09:30
GAYNOR F.C. 5 4 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade Fútbol 03/02/2018 11:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 1 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 10/02/2018 10:30
GAYNOR F.C. 2 0 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 10/02/2018 12:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 2 4 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade Fútbol 17/02/2018 08:30
GAYNOR F.C. 3 5 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 17/02/2018 12:30

ZONA 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
(LIBRE) 0 0 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Por jugar
LOS LENTOS 2 0 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade Fútbol 03/02/2018 12:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Por jugar
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1 4 LOS LENTOS Banade Fútbol 10/02/2018 12:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 LOS LENTOS Por jugar
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 3 3 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade Fútbol 17/02/2018 12:30

ZONA 4

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
LOS JC´LUISES 5 8 COMBO LOCO F.C. Banade Fútbol 03/02/2018 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 1 1 LITTLE PAUL Banade Fútbol 03/02/2018 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 4 0 COMBO LOCO F.C. Banade Fútbol 10/02/2018 08:30
LITTLE PAUL 6 3 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 10/02/2018 10:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 5 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 17/02/2018 09:30
COMBO LOCO F.C. 3 5 LITTLE PAUL Banade Fútbol 17/02/2018 09:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Martinez Ezequiel
LITTLE PAUL
7
Ares Manuel
CAAZAPA F.C.
5
Bragonzi Matias
GAYNOR F.C.
5
Maldonado Eduardo
COMBO LOCO F.C.
4
Danevitch Jonatan
ZEBOYAS F.C.
4
Cuello Ricardo
COMBO LOCO F.C.
4
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
4
Turri Fernando
ALMAFUERTE
4
Veliz Sebastian
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Serena Andres
LOS JC´LUISES
3
Ocampo Geronimo
LOS LENTOS
3
Poblete Claudio
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Fontenla Juan
LOS JC´LUISES
3
Martelli Nicolas
SAO PAULO
3
Meyer Alexis
SAO PAULO
3
Loureiro Patricio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
3
Rojas Maximiliano
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Cruz Marcelo
LOS JC´LUISES
3
Moscatelli Facundo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
2
Gomez Gonzalo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Dorta Rafael
LOS LENTOS
2
Sanseverino Juan Ignacio
LITTLE PAUL
2
Cendali Gerardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Pelli Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Fogel Fabian
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Gonzalo Alejandro
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Nuñez Guillermo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Fernandez Leandro
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Bandez Matias
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Gudiño Guillermo
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Mellino Diego
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Torello Martin
COMBO LOCO F.C.
2
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
2
Moreno Sebastian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Pusterla Rodrigo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Roman Matias
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Muñoz Gustavo
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Ramirez Cristian
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Wahlberg Benito
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Garcia Jose
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Iacobellis Fernando
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Diaz Ezequiel
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Lopez Federico
LOS LENTOS
1
Moreira Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Giusso Omar
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO
1
Carral Maximiliano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL
1
Contreras Carlos
SAO PAULO
1
Gonzalez Juan
LITTLE PAUL
1
Fafasuli Juan
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Pelaez Carlos
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Garcia Wolff Mariano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Suarez Javier
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Haedo Rodrigo
SAO PAULO
1
Dieguez Juan Cruz
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Villegas Mauro
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Torres Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Ramirez Victor Leonardo
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Palermo Mauro
COMBO LOCO F.C.
1
Trufelman Hernan
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Monasterio Sebastian
ALMAFUERTE
1
Acevedo Marcelo
ALMAFUERTE
1
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Senosiain Ariel
LITTLE PAUL
1
Menendez Jorge
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Ares Manuel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Martinez Ezequiel
LITTLE PAUL
1
Maldonado Eduardo
COMBO LOCO F.C.
1
Cuello Ricardo
COMBO LOCO F.C.
1
Cruz Marcelo
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Fernandez Leandro
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Danevitch Jonatan
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Turri Fernando
ALMAFUERTE
1
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Garcia Jose
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Martinez Federico
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Fogel Fabian
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Roman Matias
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Garrera Christian
ALMAFUERTE
2
Basconcel Martin
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Jacobi Cristian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Alonso Claudio
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Poblete Claudio
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Aragone Luciano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Gudiño Guillermo
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Loureiro Patricio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Pugliese Sebastian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Longo Julian
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Trufelman Hernan
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Torres Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Iacobellis Fernando
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Danevitch Jonatan
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Cerrone Juan Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Mucignat Martin
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Galatti Leandro
SAO PAULO
1
Bragonzi Matias
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Martelli Nicolas
SAO PAULO
1
Sisto Facundo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Pelli Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Ibarra Juan
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Torres Cristian
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Gonzalez Facundo
COMBO LOCO F.C.
1
Mariotti Alberto
ALMAFUERTE
1
D´ Angelo Luciano
ALMAFUERTE
1
Admiral Damian
LOS LENTOS
1
De Leo Nicolas
ALMAFUERTE
1
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3