torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Liga A Viernes

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1 3 DUENDES F.C. Banade Fútbol 15/06/2018 20:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 3 6 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 15/06/2018 21:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 2 3 DRINK TEAM Banade Fútbol 15/06/2018 22:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 1 1 IL MORBO 23 Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/06/2018 23:30
HOY LA PONES 2 1 CANDOMBEROS 15/06/2018 23:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 1 4 DUENDES F.C. Banade Fútbol 22/06/2018 20:30
IL MORBO 23 2 1 LA MAQUINA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2018 21:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 2 4 HOY LA PONES Banade Fútbol 22/06/2018 21:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 0 3 DRINK TEAM Banade Fútbol 22/06/2018 22:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 2 2 CANDOMBEROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2018 23:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1 2 HOY LA PONES Banade Fútbol 29/06/2018 20:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 1 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 29/06/2018 21:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 7 1 PUMA GOITY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/06/2018 22:30
IL MORBO 23 4 4 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 29/06/2018 22:30
DUENDES F.C. 3 1 DRINK TEAM Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/06/2018 23:30
DUENDES F.C. 0 3 HOY LA PONES Banade Fútbol 13/07/2018 20:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 3 2 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Banade Fútbol 13/07/2018 21:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 1 0 DRINK TEAM Banade Fútbol 13/07/2018 22:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1 2 CANDOMBEROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/07/2018 22:30
IL MORBO 23 4 2 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade Fútbol 13/07/2018 22:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 1 3 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 15/08/2018 22:30
DUENDES F.C. 2 1 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Banade Fútbol 17/07/2018 21:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 6 5 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade Fútbol 27/07/2018 21:30
IL MORBO 23 4 1 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade Fútbol 27/07/2018 21:30
DRINK TEAM 1 3 HOY LA PONES Banade Fútbol 27/07/2018 22:30
DRINK TEAM 1 3 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Banade Fútbol 03/08/2018 21:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 4 0 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade Fútbol 03/08/2018 21:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 1 2 HOY LA PONES Banade Fútbol 03/08/2018 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 0 6 PUMA GOITY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/08/2018 22:30
DUENDES F.C. 1 1 IL MORBO 23 Banade Fútbol 03/08/2018 22:30
HOY LA PONES 0 0 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/08/2018 21:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2 2 DUENDES F.C. Banade Fútbol 10/08/2018 21:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 6 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade Fútbol 10/08/2018 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 5 2 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade Fútbol 10/08/2018 22:30
DRINK TEAM 2 1 IL MORBO 23 Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/08/2018 22:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 3 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Banade Fútbol 17/08/2018 21:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 5 1 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade Fútbol 17/08/2018 22:30
HOY LA PONES 0 1 IL MORBO 23 Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/08/2018 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 4 3 DUENDES F.C. Banade Fútbol 17/08/2018 22:30
DRINK TEAM 0 3 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 17/08/2018 22:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 3 0 EL REJUNTE F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/08/2018 21:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 3 1 IL MORBO 23 Banade Fútbol 24/08/2018 21:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 2 2 DUENDES F.C. Banade Fútbol 24/08/2018 21:30
HOY LA PONES 1 3 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 24/08/2018 21:30
CANDOMBEROS 9 4 DRINK TEAM Banade Fútbol 24/08/2018 22:30

COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 7 3 DON LAMAS Banade Fútbol 15/06/2018 21:30
LOS MAGIOS 1 5 PUENTES AMARILLOS Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/06/2018 22:30
CEGOLIAMO 3 2 PUENTES AMARILLOS Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2018 22:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 4 0 LOS MAGIOS Banade Fútbol 22/06/2018 23:30
DON LAMAS 7 4 LOS MAGIOS Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/06/2018 21:30
CEGOLIAMO 4 3 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Banade Fútbol 29/06/2018 23:30
DON LAMAS 1 2 CEGOLIAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/07/2018 21:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 4 5 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Banade Fútbol 13/07/2018 22:30
CEGOLIAMO 2 6 LOS MAGIOS Banade Fútbol 15/08/2018 21:30
DON LAMAS 1 8 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 27/07/2018 20:30
DON LAMAS 0 0 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Banade Fútbol 03/08/2018 20:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2 3 LOS MAGIOS Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/08/2018 21:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 4 0 CEGOLIAMO Banade Fútbol 10/08/2018 21:30
LOS MAGIOS 2 2 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Banade Fútbol 10/08/2018 21:30
LOS MAGIOS 3 3 DON LAMAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/08/2018 21:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 0 2 CEGOLIAMO Banade Fútbol 17/08/2018 21:30
CEGOLIAMO 1 0 DON LAMAS Banade Fútbol 24/08/2018 20:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 2 0 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 24/08/2018 22:30
DON LAMAS 3 0 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 31/08/2018 21:30
CEGOLIAMO 1 1 LOS MAGIOS Banade Fútbol 31/08/2018 22:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 4 2 CEGOLIAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/03/2018 21:30
AFD 2 9 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade Fútbol 23/03/2018 21:30
CANDOMBEROS 5 0 LOS MAGIOS Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/03/2018 22:30
DON LAMAS 0 3 PUMA GOITY F.C. Platense Fútbol 23/03/2018 23:30
AFD 1 13 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Platense Fútbol 06/04/2018 21:30
DRINK TEAM 3 2 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade Fútbol 06/04/2018 21:30
DON LAMAS 2 2 CEGOLIAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2018 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 3 1 EL REJUNTE F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2018 23:30
DON LAMAS 7 2 AFD Banade Fútbol 13/04/2018 21:30
DRINK TEAM 2 2 CEGOLIAMO Banade Fútbol 13/04/2018 21:30
CANDOMBEROS 1 4 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Banade Fútbol 13/04/2018 22:30
LOS MAGIOS 0 2 EL REJUNTE F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2018 22:30
DRINK TEAM 7 1 AFD Banade Fútbol 27/04/2018 22:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 3 2 CEGOLIAMO Platense Fútbol 27/04/2018 22:30
LOS MAGIOS 1 6 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Banade Fútbol 27/04/2018 23:30
CANDOMBEROS 4 4 DON LAMAS Platense Fútbol 27/04/2018 23:30
LOS MAGIOS 0 1 DON LAMAS Banade Fútbol 04/05/2018 20:30
DRINK TEAM 4 0 CANDOMBEROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/05/2018 22:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 7 2 AFD Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/05/2018 23:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 3 0 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Banade Fútbol 09/05/2018 22:30
LOS MAGIOS 4 0 DRINK TEAM Platense Fútbol 11/05/2018 21:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 2 1 DON LAMAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/05/2018 21:30
CEGOLIAMO 2 0 AFD Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/05/2018 22:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 4 3 CANDOMBEROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/05/2018 23:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 3 4 LOS MAGIOS Banade Fútbol 25/05/2018 21:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 1 1 DON LAMAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/05/2018 21:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 2 2 DRINK TEAM Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/05/2018 22:30
CEGOLIAMO 1 4 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 25/05/2018 22:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 1 3 DRINK TEAM Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2018 22:30
AFD 5 9 CANDOMBEROS Platense Fútbol 01/06/2018 22:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1 3 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade Fútbol 01/06/2018 22:30
CEGOLIAMO 3 3 LOS MAGIOS Platense Fútbol 01/06/2018 23:30
AFD 0 2 LOS MAGIOS Banade Fútbol 08/06/2018 20:30
CEGOLIAMO 3 1 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade Fútbol 08/06/2018 22:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 3 1 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade Fútbol 08/06/2018 23:30
DON LAMAS 1 8 DRINK TEAM Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/06/2018 23:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
DUENDES F.C. 7 3 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Banade Fútbol 23/03/2018 20:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 3 0 IL MORBO 23 Platense Fútbol 23/03/2018 21:30
HOY LA PONES 5 0 C.D. EL MATANCERO Platense Fútbol 23/03/2018 22:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 3 4 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 23/03/2018 22:30
HOY LA PONES 4 6 LA MAQUINA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2018 21:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 3 1 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 06/04/2018 21:30
DUENDES F.C. 2 0 C.D. EL MATANCERO Banade Fútbol 06/04/2018 23:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 5 5 IL MORBO 23 Banade Fútbol 06/04/2018 23:30
C.D. EL MATANCERO 0 2 LA MAQUINA F.C.
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 5 3 PUENTES AMARILLOS Platense Fútbol 13/04/2018 21:30
HOY LA PONES 1 1 ABSOLUT F.C. 13/04/2018 22:30
DUENDES F.C. 5 0 IL MORBO 23 Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2018 23:30
C.D. EL MATANCERO 0 2 ABSOLUT F.C.
IL MORBO 23 4 1 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 27/04/2018 21:30
DUENDES F.C. 3 5 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 27/04/2018 21:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 2 3 HOY LA PONES Banade Fútbol 27/04/2018 22:30
C.D. EL MATANCERO 0 2 LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2 4 ABSOLUT F.C. Platense Fútbol 04/05/2018 21:30
IL MORBO 23 6 4 HOY LA PONES Banade Fútbol 04/05/2018 21:30
DUENDES F.C. 4 3 PUENTES AMARILLOS Platense Fútbol 04/05/2018 22:30
IL MORBO 23 2 0 C.D. EL MATANCERO
DUENDES F.C. 3 1 ABSOLUT F.C. Banade Fútbol 11/05/2018 21:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 6 1 HOY LA PONES Banade Fútbol 11/05/2018 21:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2 0 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Platense Fútbol 11/05/2018 23:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2 0 C.D. EL MATANCERO
ABSOLUT F.C. 3 2 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Banade Fútbol 01/06/2018 21:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2 1 IL MORBO 23 Platense Fútbol 01/06/2018 21:30
DUENDES F.C. 3 2 HOY LA PONES Banade Fútbol 01/06/2018 22:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Minian David
PUENTES AMARILLOS
21
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
21
Monterosso Hernan
DUENDES F.C.
14
Andraud German
DUENDES F.C.
14
Cicciaro Matias
DON LAMAS
14
Rossi Juan Sebastian
HOY LA PONES
14
Castoro Adrian
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
13
Burgos Pablo
CANDOMBEROS
13
Diz Pablo
DRINK TEAM
13
Murruni Flavio
IL MORBO 23
12
Baldi Facundo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
12
Pinanez Fernando
CANDOMBEROS
11
Gonzalez Federico
DRINK TEAM
10
Garofalo Juan
CEGOLIAMO
9
Cao Pablo
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
9
Martins Nicolas
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
9
Pregrasso Ignacio
EL REJUNTE F.C.
9
Mayer Brian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
9
Vazquez Lisandro
CANDOMBEROS
9
Ventos Manuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
8
Ali Mariano
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
8
Marinoni Christian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
8
De Lorenzi Franco
LOS MAGIOS
8
Elusto Tomas
CEGOLIAMO
8
Ahumada Ezequiel
EL REJUNTE F.C.
7
Haedo Nahuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
7
Quereilhac Juan Manuel
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
7
Licini Juan Manuel
IL MORBO 23
7
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
6
Rodriguez Nahuel
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
6
Marino Fernando
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
6
Ronsisvalli Juan Ignacio
HOY LA PONES
6
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
6
Alvarez Nicolas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
6
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
6
Linayo Lucas
IL MORBO 23
6
Argomil Gabriel
ABSOLUT F.C.
6
Larrinaga Juan Bautista
PUENTES AMARILLOS
5
Rosales Walter
HOY LA PONES
5
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES F.C.
5
Troisi Juan Ignacio
DON LAMAS
5
Cullari Mariano
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
5
De Piano Emmanuel
LA MAQUINA F.C.
5
Cereigido Ramiro
CANDOMBEROS
5
Szer Ivan
CANDOMBEROS
5
Jomich Cristian
DON LAMAS
5
Lopez Alejandro
CEGOLIAMO
5
Bongiorno Bruno
ABSOLUT F.C.
5
Mola Sebastian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
4
Lopez Rodrigo
LOS MAGIOS
4
Lazarte Diego
LOS MAGIOS
4
Miramon Juan Martin
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
4
Madera Cristian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
4
Ahumada Nicolas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
4
Pota Agustin
DRINK TEAM
4
Giordano Federico
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
4
Peluso Lucas
DRINK TEAM
4
Borget Facundo
ABSOLUT F.C.
4
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS MAGIOS
4
Ausfet Martin
CANDOMBEROS
4
Gomez Nestor
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
3
Callegari Facundo
HOY LA PONES
3
Marinoff Matias
IL MORBO 23
3
Del Moral Milton
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
3
Moyano Nicolas
HOY LA PONES
3
Aldematten Martin
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
3
Salbucci Martin
LOS MAGIOS
3
Lombardo Lucas
CANDOMBEROS
3
Perello Leandro
ABSOLUT F.C.
3
Gruden Nicolas
HOY LA PONES
3
Napoli Cristian
LOS MAGIOS
3
Noe Guido
CEGOLIAMO
3
Gonzalez Marcelo
DUENDES
3
Gonzalo Pablo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
3
Iaria Cristian
DON LAMAS
3
Echecopaz Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
3
Napoli Federico
ABSOLUT F.C.
3
Arguelles Matias
CEGOLIAMO
3
Vaccaro Pablo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
3
Lopez Arambarri Carlos
AFD
3
Ercolano Lucas
IL MORBO 23
3
Gallardo Maximiliano
PUENTES AMARILLOS
3
Vaccaro Jose
PUENTES AMARILLOS
3
Tischler Emilio
DRINK TEAM
2
Homich Hernan
DON LAMAS
2
Cazzolato Hernan
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Torres Dario
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Langlais Emanuel
DON LAMAS
2
Cicchi Matias
LOS MAGIOS
2
Franchini Mauro
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Maccarone Matias
AFD
2
Tollio Facundo
DRINK TEAM
2
Acevedo Franco
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Dorador Cruz Lautaro
AFD
2
El Kadi Omar
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Taladriz Javier
CEGOLIAMO
2
Salvatierra Matias
DUENDES F.C.
2
Schmeigel Federico
AFD
2
Lanzano Martin
LOS MAGIOS
2
Fornasari Pablo
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
2
Roz Tomas
DRINK TEAM
2
Beloqui Matias
CANDOMBEROS
2
Catalano Santiago
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Rodriguez Fernando
CEGOLIAMO
2
Monteforte Sebastian
DUENDES
2
Suasnavan Claudio
CANDOMBEROS
2
Armendariz Maximiliano
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Iudica Fernando
DUENDES
2
Pota Ignacio
DRINK TEAM
1
Florio Pablo
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Dominguez Marcos
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Pinedo Diego
DRINK TEAM
1
Molinari Nicolas
HOY LA PONES
1
Gloger Agustin
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Suarez Juan
DRINK TEAM
1
Cotone Cesar
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Cotado Juan Martin
DRINK TEAM
1
Montes Fernando
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Airas Santiago
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Suarez Villar Federico
AFD
1
Mollo Agustin
DUENDES
1
Maidana Nicolas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Camurati Federico
DUENDES F.C.
1
Garateguy Leonardo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Linardi Adrian
HOY LA PONES
1
Diaz Panizza Lucas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Lopez Arambarri Ricardo
AFD
1
Peluso Mariano
DRINK TEAM
1
Fraga Nicolas
DRINK TEAM
1
Lind German
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Pietropaolo Robertino
CANDOMBEROS
1
Vattione Juan
CANDOMBEROS
1
Colamonico Sebastian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Gomez Franco
AFD
1
Ubertone Juan Pablo
DON LAMAS
1
Giovanelli Pablo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Negro Julian
IL MORBO 23
1
Duly Lucas
CANDOMBEROS
1
Maier Federico
LOS MAGIOS
1
Garay Guerra Cristian
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Meneses Cristofer
DRINK TEAM
1
Salettes Pagniez Juan Ignacio
AFD
1
Ercolano Leandro
IL MORBO 23
1
Austi Marcelo
DUENDES
1
Rubin De Celis Agustin
DON LAMAS
1
Daza Tomas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Jara Marco
IL MORBO 23
1
Cherlo Nicolas
LOS MAGIOS
1
Pando Bernardo
DON LAMAS
1
Valentinetti Ruben
DUENDES F.C.
1
Cruz Ignacio
DON LAMAS
1
Manuso Ezequiel
CANDOMBEROS
1
Rombro Daniel
CANDOMBEROS
1
Del Moral Malcom
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Gimenez Jeronimo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Baldi Diego
DUENDES
1
Sciorra Adrian
HOY LA PONES
1
Dangelo Facundo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Gasparovic Matias
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Filippetti Mariano
IL MORBO 23
1
Patruno Pablo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
FLores Nicolas
IL MORBO 23
1
Giorgetti Lucas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Schneider Walter
IL MORBO 23
1
Roldan Ivan
LOS MAGIOS
1
Boente Federico
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Fandiño Rodrigo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Mingote Marcos
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Moreno Thomas
LOS MAGIOS
1
Polizzotto Agustin
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Burgos Pablo
CANDOMBEROS
5
Minian David
PUENTES AMARILLOS
5
Pinanez Fernando
CANDOMBEROS
4
Martins Nicolas
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
3
Castoro Adrian
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
3
Marino Fernando
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
3
Marinoni Christian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Quereilhac Juan Manuel
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Monterosso Hernan
DUENDES
2
De Lorenzi Franco
LOS MAGIOS
2
Borget Facundo
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Langlais Emanuel
DON LAMAS
2
Cicciaro Matias
DON LAMAS
2
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Cao Pablo
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
2
Szer Ivan
CANDOMBEROS
2
Andraud German
DUENDES
2
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Mayer Brian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Vazquez Lisandro
CANDOMBEROS
2
Licini Juan Manuel
IL MORBO 23
1
Meneses Cristofer
DRINK TEAM
1
Gonzalo Pablo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Maier Federico
LOS MAGIOS
1
Fornasari Pablo
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Larrinaga Juan Bautista
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Beloqui Matias
CANDOMBEROS
1
Vaccaro Pablo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Callegari Facundo
HOY LA PONES
1
Arguelles Matias
CEGOLIAMO
1
Marinoff Matias
IL MORBO 23
1
Giordano Federico
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Argomil Gabriel
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Pregrasso Ignacio
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Cullari Mariano
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Ventos Manuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Garateguy Leonardo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Lopez Rodrigo
LOS MAGIOS
1
Madera Cristian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Gallardo Maximiliano
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Lombardo Lucas
CANDOMBEROS
1
Lazarte Diego
LOS MAGIOS
1
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES F.C.
1
Miramon Juan Martin
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Ronsisvalli Juan Ignacio
HOY LA PONES
1
Moreno Thomas
LOS MAGIOS
1
Gonzalez Marcelo
DUENDES
1
Noe Guido
CEGOLIAMO
1
Lopez Alejandro
CEGOLIAMO
1
Perello Leandro
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Diz Pablo
DRINK TEAM
1
Ahumada Ezequiel
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Murruni Flavio
IL MORBO 23
1
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Gonzalez Federico
DRINK TEAM
1
Camurati Federico
DUENDES F.C.
1
Cotone Cesar
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Ali Mariano
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Bongiorno Bruno
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Garofalo Juan
CEGOLIAMO
1
Pota Agustin
DRINK TEAM
1
Ausfet Martin
CANDOMBEROS
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
7
Arguelles Matias
CEGOLIAMO
7
Szer Ivan
CANDOMBEROS
7
Ali Mariano
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
6
Rodriguez Fernando
CEGOLIAMO
6
Baldi Facundo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
5
Rodriguez Nahuel
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
5
Gonzalez Moris Nicolas
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
5
Cicciaro Matias
DON LAMAS
5
Gruden Nicolas
HOY LA PONES
4
Molinari Nicolas
HOY LA PONES
4
Lanzano Martin
LOS MAGIOS
4
Filippetti Mariano
IL MORBO 23
4
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
4
Torres Dario
LA MAQUINA F.C.
4
Cotado Juan Martin
DRINK TEAM
4
Licini Juan Manuel
IL MORBO 23
4
Linayo Lucas
IL MORBO 23
4
Devalle Santiago
LA MAQUINA F.C.
4
Callegari Facundo
HOY LA PONES
4
Soria Brian
HOY LA PONES
4
Rossi Juan Sebastian
HOY LA PONES
4
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES F.C.
4
Del Moral Milton
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
4
Ludueña Juan
EL REJUNTE F.C.
3
Pinanez Fernando
CANDOMBEROS
3
Lopez Alejandro
CEGOLIAMO
3
Moyano Nicolas
HOY LA PONES
3
Garateguy Leonardo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
3
Ercolano Lucas
IL MORBO 23
3
Schneider Walter
IL MORBO 23
3
Haedo Nahuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
3
Ubertone Juan Pablo
DON LAMAS
3
Peluso Mariano
DRINK TEAM
3
Fernandez Fabian
LA MAQUINA F.C.
3
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
3
Perello Leandro
ABSOLUT F.C.
3
Elusto Tomas
CEGOLIAMO
3
Peredo Santiago
CEGOLIAMO
3
Zancarini Diego
HOY LA PONES
3
El Kadi Omar
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Jauregui Alejandro
DRINK TEAM
2
Gomez Nestor
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Iudica Fernando
DUENDES F.C.
2
Schiavi Nicolas
DRINK TEAM
2
Ausfet Martin
CANDOMBEROS
2
Cotone Cesar
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Cao Pablo
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
2
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS MAGIOS
2
Tamasi Pablo
IL MORBO 23
2
Vidal Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Beron Pablo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Monteforte Sebastian
DUENDES
2
Rosales Walter
HOY LA PONES
2
Del Moral Malcom
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
2
Jomich Cristian
DON LAMAS
2
Airas Santiago
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Vaccaro Jose
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Rubio Juan
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Gonzalez Federico
DRINK TEAM
2
Langford Brian
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Sostillo Facundo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Troitiño Adrian
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Ahumada Nicolas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Diaz Panizza Lucas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Gimenez Jeronimo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Ciriaci Mariano
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Ahumada Ezequiel
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Quereilhac Juan Manuel
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Salbucci Martin
LOS MAGIOS
2
Napoli Cristian
LOS MAGIOS
2
Ribotta Santiago
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Altieri Patricio
CEGOLIAMO
2
Troitiño Mariano
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Passarino Julian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Monterosso Hernan
DUENDES
2
FLores Nicolas
IL MORBO 23
2
Noe Guido
CEGOLIAMO
2
Gonzalo Pablo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Mayer Brian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Aldematten Martin
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Molinari Javier
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Cereigido Ramiro
CANDOMBEROS
1
Giordano Federico
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Boffa Santiago
C.D. EL MATANCERO
1
Salvatierra Matias
DUENDES F.C.
1
Suasnavan Claudio
CANDOMBEROS
1
Babuin Lucas
IL MORBO 23
1
Manuso Ezequiel
CANDOMBEROS
1
Bronzuoli Hernan
C.D. EL MATANCERO
1
Gonzalez Marcelo
DUENDES F.C.
1
Echecopaz Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Mola Sebastian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Romero Axel
HOY LA PONES
1
Madera Cristian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Jara Marco
IL MORBO 23
1
Baldi Diego
DUENDES F.C.
1
Polizzotto Santiago
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Garay Guerra Cristian
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Berdasco Jonas
DON LAMAS
1
Bacigalupo Gabriel
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Villafañe Sergio
CEGOLIAMO
1
Cruz Ignacio
DON LAMAS
1
Rosso Martin
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Langlais Emanuel
DON LAMAS
1
Linardi Adrian
HOY LA PONES
1
Garcia Martin
LOS MAGIOS
1
Sciorra Adrian
HOY LA PONES
1
Ippolito Leandro
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Fandiño Rodrigo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Beloqui Matias
CANDOMBEROS
1
Iaria Cristian
DON LAMAS
1
Cavalcante Nahuel
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Florio Pablo
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Roz Tomas
DRINK TEAM
1
Ronsisvalli Juan Ignacio
HOY LA PONES
1
Napoli Federico
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Pregrasso Ignacio
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Pota Agustin
DRINK TEAM
1
Borget Facundo
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Basaldua Facundo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Maidana Nicolas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Daza Tomas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Troisi Juan Ignacio
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Martins Nicolas
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Echenique Antenor
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Cherlo Nicolas
LOS MAGIOS
1
Colamonico Sebastian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Ercolano Leandro
IL MORBO 23
1
Pinedo Diego
DRINK TEAM
1
Galli Tomas
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Argomil Gabriel
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
**** Julian
LOS MAGIOS
1
Andraud German
DUENDES
1
Peluso Lucas
DRINK TEAM
1
Torri Daniel
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Altieri Matias
CEGOLIAMO
1
Pando Bernardo
DON LAMAS
1
Roldan Ivan
LOS MAGIOS
1
Castoro Adrian
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Argomil German
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Salettes Pagniez Juan Ignacio
AFD
1
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Lopez Arambarri Carlos
AFD
1
Sosone Agustin
DON LAMAS
1
Diaz Santiago
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Gatica Ignacio
AFD
1
Vaccaro Pablo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Arguissain Federico
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Cazzolato Hernan
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Cahe Sebastian
DRINK TEAM
1
Cicchi Matias
LOS MAGIOS
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10