torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Liga B Sábados

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
C.A. BAQUISTATA 3 1 CHAMPETA F.C. Banade Fútbol 26/05/2018 12:30
PROYECTO CRACK 3 0 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Platense Fútbol 26/05/2018 12:30
MAPRIM 2 3 DE GIRONA Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/05/2018 17:30
NAMBER RIP 2 1 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Banade Fútbol 26/05/2018 17:30
C.A. BAQUISTATA 0 3 PROYECTO CRACK Banade Fútbol 02/06/2018 13:30
MAPRIM 2 4 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/06/2018 15:30
DE GIRONA 4 0 CHAMPETA F.C. Banade Fútbol 02/06/2018 16:30
NAMBER RIP 1 1 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/06/2018 19:30
DE GIRONA 5 2 PROYECTO CRACK Banade Fútbol 09/06/2018 12:30
MAPRIM 1 4 CHAMPETA F.C. Banade Fútbol 09/06/2018 13:30
NAMBER RIP 2 0 C.A. BAQUISTATA Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/06/2018 19:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2 2 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/06/2018 20:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 0 0 C.A. BAQUISTATA Banade Fútbol 23/06/2018 15:30 Por jugar
CHAMPETA F.C. 0 0 PROYECTO CRACK Banade Fútbol 23/06/2018 16:30 Por jugar
MAPRIM 0 0 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/06/2018 17:30 Por jugar
DE GIRONA 0 0 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/06/2018 18:30 Por jugar
MAPRIM 0 0 PROYECTO CRACK Por jugar
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 0 0 C.A. BAQUISTATA Por jugar
CHAMPETA F.C. 0 0 NAMBER RIP Por jugar
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 0 0 DE GIRONA Por jugar
MAPRIM 0 0 C.A. BAQUISTATA Por jugar
PROYECTO CRACK 0 0 NAMBER RIP Por jugar
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 0 0 DE GIRONA Por jugar
CHAMPETA F.C. 0 0 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Por jugar
MAPRIM 0 0 NAMBER RIP Por jugar
C.A. BAQUISTATA 0 0 DE GIRONA Por jugar
PROYECTO CRACK 0 0 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Por jugar
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 0 0 CHAMPETA F.C. Por jugar

COPA EDEBA ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
CAN 6 1 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/05/2018 15:30
ESTRELLADOS F.C. 1 4 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Banade Fútbol 26/05/2018 16:30
PARQUE THAYS 2 3 REAL CORNELIO Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/05/2018 18:30
PARQUE THAYS 0 7 CAN Platense Fútbol 02/06/2018 13:30
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 3 1 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/06/2018 16:30
ESTRELLADOS F.C. 2 0 REAL CORNELIO Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/06/2018 18:30
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 7 2 PARQUE THAYS Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/06/2018 10:30
ESTRELLADOS F.C. 8 1 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/06/2018 15:30
REAL CORNELIO 1 3 CAN Banade Fútbol 09/06/2018 17:30
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 0 0 PARQUE THAYS Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/06/2018 15:30 Por jugar
REAL CORNELIO 0 0 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/06/2018 19:30 Por jugar
ESTRELLADOS F.C. 0 0 CAN Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/06/2018 20:30 Por jugar
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 0 0 REAL CORNELIO Por jugar
CAN 0 0 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Por jugar
ESTRELLADOS F.C. 0 0 PARQUE THAYS Por jugar

COPA EDEBA ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
REPUNTE 3 3 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Platense Fútbol 26/05/2018 09:30
DOS ANCLAS 5 3 RAMSAY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/05/2018 11:30
ASTILLA SPE 4 2 PACHORRA SMALDONE Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/05/2018 16:30
ASTILLA SPE 2 8 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Platense Fútbol 02/06/2018 11:30
REPUNTE 0 13 DOS ANCLAS Banade Fútbol 02/06/2018 12:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 0 3 RAMSAY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/06/2018 17:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 3 3 DOS ANCLAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/06/2018 14:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 5 2 REPUNTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/06/2018 17:30
ASTILLA SPE 1 3 RAMSAY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/06/2018 18:30
RAMSAY F.C. 0 0 REPUNTE Platense Fútbol 23/06/2018 11:30 Por jugar
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 0 0 PACHORRA SMALDONE Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/06/2018 14:30 Por jugar
ASTILLA SPE 0 0 DOS ANCLAS Banade Fútbol 23/06/2018 17:30 Por jugar
ASTILLA SPE 0 0 REPUNTE Por jugar
DOS ANCLAS 0 0 PACHORRA SMALDONE Por jugar
RAMSAY F.C. 0 0 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Por jugar

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
DOS ANCLAS 3 3 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Platense Fútbol 24/03/2018 12:30
PROYECTO CRACK 3 1 REAL CORNELIO Banade Fútbol 24/03/2018 13:30
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 4 1 C.A. BAQUISTATA Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/03/2018 16:30
ESTRELLADOS F.C. 1 5 REAL CORNELIO Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2018 17:30
PROYECTO CRACK 2 1 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Banade Fútbol 23/05/2018 21:30
DOS ANCLAS 1 2 C.A. BAQUISTATA Banade Fútbol 23/05/2018 22:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1 2 C.A. BAQUISTATA Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2018 10:30
DOS ANCLAS 5 2 PROYECTO CRACK Banade Fútbol 14/04/2018 15:30
ESTRELLADOS F.C. 3 1 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2018 17:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1 4 PROYECTO CRACK Platense Fútbol 21/04/2018 12:30
REAL CORNELIO 0 0 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/04/2018 13:30
ESTRELLADOS F.C. 2 3 DOS ANCLAS Banade Fútbol 21/04/2018 17:30
C.A. BAQUISTATA 2 1 PROYECTO CRACK Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/05/2018 13:30
REAL CORNELIO 4 2 DOS ANCLAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/05/2018 14:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 2 3 ESTRELLADOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2018 22:30
REAL CORNELIO 2 4 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Platense Fútbol 12/05/2018 11:30
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 3 2 DOS ANCLAS Platense Fútbol 12/05/2018 12:30
C.A. BAQUISTATA 2 2 ESTRELLADOS F.C. Banade Fútbol 12/05/2018 17:30
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 3 4 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Platense Fútbol 19/05/2018 09:30
C.A. BAQUISTATA 4 4 REAL CORNELIO Platense Fútbol 19/05/2018 13:30
PROYECTO CRACK 2 1 ESTRELLADOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/05/2018 16:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3 2 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/03/2018 15:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 0 1 DE GIRONA Banade Fútbol 24/03/2018 16:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 2 4 RAMSAY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/03/2018 17:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 3 0 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Platense Fútbol 07/04/2018 13:30
RAMSAY F.C. 4 3 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2018 15:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 3 1 DE GIRONA Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/05/2018 17:30
RAMSAY F.C. 3 4 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Platense Fútbol 14/04/2018 12:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 2 3 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2018 15:30
DE GIRONA 2 1 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Banade Fútbol 14/04/2018 17:30
DE GIRONA 3 1 RAMSAY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/04/2018 12:30
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 2 3 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/04/2018 15:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 0 1 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/04/2018 16:30
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 4 2 RAMSAY F.C. Platense Fútbol 05/05/2018 12:30
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 2 4 DE GIRONA Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/05/2018 15:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 0 4 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/05/2018 17:30

ZONA 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
CAN 2 3 CHAMPETA F.C. Platense Fútbol 24/03/2018 13:30
REPUNTE 1 4 ASTILLA SPE Banade Fútbol 24/03/2018 15:30
NAMBER RIP 1 2 MAPRIM Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/03/2018 19:30
REPUNTE 0 2 CHAMPETA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2018 16:30
CAN 2 3 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2018 18:30
ASTILLA SPE 0 2 MAPRIM Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/05/2018 19:30
ASTILLA SPE 2 4 CAN Platense Fútbol 14/04/2018 13:30
REPUNTE 0 2 MAPRIM Banade Fútbol 14/04/2018 14:30
CHAMPETA F.C. 3 1 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2018 19:30
REPUNTE 1 2 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/04/2018 17:30
CHAMPETA F.C. 3 2 ASTILLA SPE Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/04/2018 18:30
MAPRIM 2 1 CAN Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/04/2018 19:30
MAPRIM 1 1 CHAMPETA F.C. Banade Fútbol 05/05/2018 13:30
REPUNTE 3 7 CAN Banade Fútbol 05/05/2018 16:30
NAMBER RIP 5 1 ASTILLA SPE Banade Fútbol 05/05/2018 17:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Spinelli Mauro
DOS ANCLAS
18
Fullone Nicolas
CAN
11
Ciminieri Mauro
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
8
Inchaussandague Facundo
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
8
Bujones Exequiel
NAMBER RIP
7
Bustos Fierro Agustin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
7
Fernandez Ramiro
ASTILLA SPE
7
Ferreyra Gonzalo
DOS ANCLAS
7
Federico Santiago
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
7
Palma Toranzo Ignacio
C.A. BAQUISTATA
6
Godoy Federico
RAMSAY F.C.
6
Dana Nicolas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
6
Burgos Leandro
PROYECTO CRACK
6
Oribe Brian
CAN
6
Lopez Caratozzolo Tomas
CAN
6
Passarelli Franco
RAMSAY F.C.
6
Silveira Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
6
Franco Federico
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
5
Fernandez Gumy Lucas
CHAMPETA F.C.
5
Jara Ivan
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
5
Korol Sergio
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
5
Lopez Jorge Maximo
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
5
Vivero Lucas
CHAMPETA F.C.
4
Baez Adrian
REAL CORNELIO
4
Roman Federico
DE GIRONA
4
Aquino Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK
4
Vega Agustin
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
4
Canabale Emiliano
DE GIRONA
4
Jofre Brian
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
4
Santillan Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
4
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK
4
Gallo Portas Sebastian
NAMBER RIP
4
Gonzalez Gaston
MAPRIM
4
Papsochi Gabriel
MAPRIM
4
Gomez Agustin
DOS ANCLAS
3
Fiorvago Damian
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
3
Blasi Diego
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
3
Zorza Sebastian
RAMSAY F.C.
3
Diaz Joaquin
PROYECTO CRACK
3
Koroll Ignacio
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
3
Stechina Franco
DE GIRONA
3
Marcovecchio Juan Pablo
REAL CORNELIO
3
Pacheco Hernan
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
3
Ciruzzi Pablo Rodrigo
REAL CORNELIO
3
Galvan Juan Ignacio
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
3
Chavero Enzo
CAN
3
Zabala Sergio
RAMSAY F.C.
3
Gentilini Nicolas
DE GIRONA
3
Lage Tomas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
3
Di Camillo Nicolas
DE GIRONA
3
Visconti Luciano
ASTILLA SPE
3
Lage Tobias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
3
Orozco Juan Ignacio
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
3
Reina Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
3
Girona Gustavo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
3
Scorpaniti Fabrizio
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Libonati Cristian
C.A. BAQUISTATA
2
Perez Victor
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Montalat Joan
DOS ANCLAS
2
Ventre Ezequiel
REPUNTE
2
Barisari Federico
CHAMPETA F.C.
2
Francese Dario
MAPRIM
2
Carbonell Martin
REPUNTE
2
Perez Mauro
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
2
Sandonato Matias
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Fernandez De Larrea Santiago
REAL CORNELIO
2
Espinosa Joao
CAN
2
Grispun Manuel
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
2
Geri Enzo
ASTILLA SPE
2
Muñoz Federico
ASTILLA SPE
2
Damer Ramiro
DOS ANCLAS
2
Alonso Roman
DE GIRONA
2
De Gregorio Joaquin
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Gerbasi Damian
REPUNTE
2
Viar Sebastian
REAL CORNELIO
2
Fernandez Francisco
REAL CORNELIO
2
De Santi Federico
CHAMPETA F.C.
2
Donato Franco
DOS ANCLAS
2
Naveira Franco
DE GIRONA
2
Cecchettini Lucas
REAL CORNELIO
2
Loiacono Guido
REPUNTE
2
Gentilini Facundo
DE GIRONA
2
Eslejer Federico
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Marras Agustin
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Ares Alejandro
DOS ANCLAS
2
Schroper Setefen
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Duarte Juan Cruz
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Arambasi Juan Bautista
REPUNTE
1
Mazzitelli Agustin
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Bittar Federico
PARQUE THAYS
1
Sosa Agustin
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Torne Alejandro
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Giannoni Matias
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Moreno Mauro
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Reina Julian
MAPRIM
1
Tebe Jorge
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Borrego Facundo
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Barisari Gaston
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Vasquez Pablo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Corvalan Leandro
CAN
1
Agudo Leandro
NAMBER RIP
1
Saucedo Matias
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Rossi Sebastian
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Delory Martial
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Santana Nicolas
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Vega Martin
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Burgos Julian
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Forneiro Martin
DOS ANCLAS
1
Bagna Ian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Sangiovanni Dante
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Herrera Tomas
CAN
1
Unti Emiliano
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Soldavini Luciano
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Tortorella Matias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Papeschi Pablo
MAPRIM
1
Ferreira Juan I.
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Castellano Francisco
REAL CORNELIO
1
Sivori Alejandro
ASTILLA SPE
1
Giunta Federico
PARQUE THAYS
1
Alderete Ezequiel
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Labanca Martin
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Benbenaste Matias
PARQUE THAYS
1
Bastiani Nicolas
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Villamil Jair
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo
MAPRIM
1
Villanueva Brian
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Sanchez Alan
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Leguizamon Joel
NAMBER RIP
1
Siina Nicolas
MAPRIM
1
Peyrou Martin
REAL CORNELIO
1
Landolfi Sebastian
ASTILLA SPE
1
De Cristofano Julio
NAMBER RIP
1
Palmieri Diego
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Zugna Federico
NAMBER RIP
1
Bruno Juan
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Chiappeta Emmanuel
NAMBER RIP
1
Chaves Matias
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Souto Camilo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Donofrio Maximiliano
NAMBER RIP
1
Vilanova Juan Martin
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Rosalez Zabaleta Aitor
CAN
1
Slongo Bruno
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Sica Francisco
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Armani Renzo
CAN
1
Ramirez Matias
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Marcati Valentino
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Penida Luciano
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Galbani Lucas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Vizioli Ivan
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Perez De Ambrogio Sebastian
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Romani Facundo Catriel
REPUNTE
1
Bujan Fernando
PARQUE THAYS
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Spinelli Mauro
DOS ANCLAS
5
Fullone Nicolas
CAN
4
Federico Santiago
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Oribe Brian
CAN
2
Ferreyra Gonzalo
DOS ANCLAS
2
Burgos Leandro
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Silveira Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Vega Agustin
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
2
Ciminieri Mauro
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Lopez Jorge Maximo
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Passarelli Franco
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Godoy Federico
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Herrera Tomas
CAN
1
Galvan Juan Ignacio
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Gonzalez Gaston
MAPRIM
1
Vilanova Juan Martin
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Bujones Exequiel
NAMBER RIP
1
Aquino Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Bustos Fierro Agustin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Borrego Facundo
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Muñoz Federico
ASTILLA SPE
1
Girona Gustavo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Ventre Ezequiel
REPUNTE
1
Blasi Diego
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Inchaussandague Facundo
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Labanca Martin
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Franco Federico
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Vasquez Pablo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Perez Victor
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Reina Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Jofre Brian
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Palma Toranzo Ignacio
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Sosa Agustin
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Moreno Mauro
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Jara Ivan
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Lage Tobias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo
MAPRIM
1
Gentilini Facundo
DE GIRONA
1
Gallo Portas Sebastian
NAMBER RIP
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Korol Sergio
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
5
Vilanova Juan Martin
C.A. BAQUISTATA
5
Souto Camilo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
4
Fernandez Ramiro
ASTILLA SPE
3
Passarelli Franco
RAMSAY F.C.
3
Reina Julian
MAPRIM
3
Girona Gustavo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
3
Jerez Francisco
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
3
Dana Nicolas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
3
Peyrou Martin
REAL CORNELIO
3
Ciminieri Mauro
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
3
Ruggeri Nicolas
CHAMPETA F.C.
3
Lazarte Juan
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
3
Galvan Juan Ignacio
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
3
Scorpaniti Fabrizio
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
3
Cacciola Julian
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
3
Cadario Nahuel
DE GIRONA
3
Perez Victor
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
3
Fernandez De Larrea Santiago
REAL CORNELIO
3
Grispun Manuel
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
3
Stechina Franco
DE GIRONA
3
Larralde Patricio
PACHORRA SMALDONE
3
Zabala Sergio
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Papsochi Gabriel
MAPRIM
2
Lopez Jorge Maximo
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Vietri Juan Pablo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Martini Maximiliano
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Lage German
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Herrera Tomas
CAN
2
Escalante Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Chiappeta Emmanuel
NAMBER RIP
2
Cabello Edgar
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Barisari Federico
CHAMPETA F.C.
2
Geri Enzo
ASTILLA SPE
2
Inchaussandague Facundo
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Leonangeli Matias
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Bustos Fierro Agustin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Vivero Lucas
CHAMPETA F.C.
2
Naveyra Diego
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Francovic Esteban
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Morgante Franco
REAL CORNELIO
2
Godoy Federico
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Blasi Diego
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Capsala Federico
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
2
Gomez Agustin
DOS ANCLAS
2
Soldavini Luciano
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Barrios Hernan
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Cabello Federico
REAL CORNELIO
2
Ramirez Matias
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
2
Donofrio Maximiliano
NAMBER RIP
2
Palmieri Diego
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Tebe Jorge
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Capsala Agustin
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Cabani Lucas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Siina Nicolas
MAPRIM
1
Araneta Lucas
REPUNTE
1
Ventre Ezequiel
REPUNTE
1
Basile Martin
NAMBER RIP
1
Marras Agustin
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Siina Facundo
MAPRIM
1
Scelzi Ignacio
NAMBER RIP
1
Valente Marcelo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Saucedo Matias
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Bujones Exequiel
NAMBER RIP
1
Gomez German
CAN
1
Francese Dario
MAPRIM
1
Gerbasi Damian
REPUNTE
1
Moreno Luciano
DOS ANCLAS
1
Sanchez Kevin
CAN
1
Oribe Brian
CAN
1
Agudo Leandro
NAMBER RIP
1
Arambasi Juan Bautista
REPUNTE
1
Milano Guido
DOS ANCLAS
1
Stranieri Ezequiel
MAPRIM
1
Fullone Nicolas
CAN
1
Cantarella Federico
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Perales Martin
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Sanchez Patricio
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Santoro Maximiliano
ASTILLA SPE
1
Gonzalez Gaston
MAPRIM
1
Conti Marcelo
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Delory Martial
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Franco Federico
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Gruñeyro Javier
ASTILLA SPE
1
Ferreira Juan I.
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Polvora Joaquin
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Bruni Nicolas
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo
MAPRIM
1
De Cristofano Julio
NAMBER RIP
1
Sivori Alejandro
ASTILLA SPE
1
Jofre Brian
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Honiges Nicolas
MAPRIM
1
Sica Francisco
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Martino Andres
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Moreno Mauro
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Gallo Portas Sebastian
NAMBER RIP
1
Landolfi Sebastian
ASTILLA SPE
1
Szkraba Hector Santiago
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Castrillon Ezequiel
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Perez Mauro
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Ybarra Adrian Cristian
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Cardozo Nicolas
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Fernandez Lautaro
CAN
1
Prata Maximiliano
REAL CORNELIO
1
Atrio Paetz Nicolas
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Holowatsch German
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Masson Emilio
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Ferreyra Gonzalo
DOS ANCLAS
1
Ciruzzi Pablo Rodrigo
REAL CORNELIO
1
Montalat Joan
DOS ANCLAS
1
De Gregorio Joaquin
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Del Castillo Juan Pablo
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Baez Adrian
REAL CORNELIO
1
Pike Leandro
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Santillan Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Gentilini Facundo
DE GIRONA
1
Caribi Juan
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Lage Tomas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Geri Bruno
ASTILLA SPE
1
Corolli Tomas
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Vega Agustin
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Palummieri Lucas
DOS ANCLAS
1
Vallecillos Martin
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Pacheco Hernan
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Silveira Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Lage Tobias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Palma Toranzo Ignacio
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Cañete Gonzalo
DE GIRONA
1
Orozco Juan Ignacio
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Marcati Valentino
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Barisari Gaston
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Marcovecchio Juan Pablo
REAL CORNELIO
1
Perez De Ambrogio Sebastian
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Borrego Facundo
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Cabrera Jonatan
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Oran Magi Pablo
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Casali Esteban
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Avigliano Pablo
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Peralta Gabriel
ASTILLA SPE
1
DeAmos Alvaro
REPUNTE
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7