torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Liga B Sábados

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
DOS ANCLAS 3 3 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Platense Fútbol 24/03/2018 12:30
PROYECTO CRACK 3 1 REAL CORNELIO Banade Fútbol 24/03/2018 13:30
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 4 1 C.A. BAQUISTATA Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/03/2018 16:30
PROYECTO CRACK - - NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Postergado
DOS ANCLAS - - C.A. BAQUISTATA Postergado
ESTRELLADOS F.C. 1 5 REAL CORNELIO Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2018 17:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1 2 C.A. BAQUISTATA Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2018 10:30
DOS ANCLAS 5 2 PROYECTO CRACK Banade Fútbol 14/04/2018 15:30
ESTRELLADOS F.C. 3 1 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2018 17:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 0 0 PROYECTO CRACK Platense Fútbol 21/04/2018 12:30 Por jugar
REAL CORNELIO 0 0 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/04/2018 13:30 Por jugar
ESTRELLADOS F.C. 0 0 DOS ANCLAS Banade Fútbol 21/04/2018 17:30 Por jugar
C.A. BAQUISTATA 0 0 PROYECTO CRACK Por jugar
REAL CORNELIO 0 0 DOS ANCLAS Por jugar
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 0 0 ESTRELLADOS F.C. Por jugar
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 0 0 DOS ANCLAS Por jugar
C.A. BAQUISTATA 0 0 ESTRELLADOS F.C. Por jugar
REAL CORNELIO 0 0 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Por jugar
PROYECTO CRACK 0 0 ESTRELLADOS F.C. Por jugar
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 0 0 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Por jugar
C.A. BAQUISTATA 0 0 REAL CORNELIO Por jugar

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3 2 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/03/2018 15:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 0 1 DE GIRONA Banade Fútbol 24/03/2018 16:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 2 4 RAMSAY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/03/2018 17:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE - - DE GIRONA Postergado
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 3 0 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Platense Fútbol 07/04/2018 13:30
RAMSAY F.C. 4 3 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2018 15:30
RAMSAY F.C. 3 4 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Platense Fútbol 14/04/2018 12:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 2 3 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2018 15:30
DE GIRONA 2 1 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Banade Fútbol 14/04/2018 17:30
DE GIRONA 0 0 RAMSAY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/04/2018 12:30 Por jugar
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 0 0 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/04/2018 15:30 Por jugar
PACHORRA SMALDONE 0 0 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/04/2018 16:30 Por jugar
PACHORRA SMALDONE 0 0 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Por jugar
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 0 0 RAMSAY F.C. Por jugar
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 0 0 DE GIRONA Por jugar

ZONA 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
CAN 2 3 CHAMPETA F.C. Platense Fútbol 24/03/2018 13:30
REPUNTE 1 4 ASTILLA SPE Banade Fútbol 24/03/2018 15:30
NAMBER RIP 1 2 MAPRIM Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/03/2018 19:30
ASTILLA SPE - - MAPRIM Postergado
REPUNTE 0 2 CHAMPETA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2018 16:30
CAN 2 3 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2018 18:30
ASTILLA SPE 2 4 CAN Platense Fútbol 14/04/2018 13:30
REPUNTE 0 2 MAPRIM Banade Fútbol 14/04/2018 14:30
CHAMPETA F.C. 3 1 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2018 19:30
REPUNTE 0 0 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/04/2018 17:30 Por jugar
CHAMPETA F.C. 0 0 ASTILLA SPE Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/04/2018 18:30 Por jugar
MAPRIM 0 0 CAN Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/04/2018 19:30 Por jugar
MAPRIM 0 0 CHAMPETA F.C. Por jugar
NAMBER RIP 0 0 ASTILLA SPE Por jugar
REPUNTE 0 0 CAN Por jugar

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Silveira Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
5
Bujones Exequiel
NAMBER RIP
3
Vivero Lucas
CHAMPETA F.C.
3
Godoy Federico
RAMSAY F.C.
3
Fullone Nicolas
CAN
3
Passarelli Franco
RAMSAY F.C.
3
Jara Ivan
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Bustos Fierro Agustin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Korol Sergio
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
2
Fiorvago Damian
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
2
Oribe Brian
CAN
2
Fernandez Ramiro
ASTILLA SPE
2
Aquino Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Muñoz Federico
ASTILLA SPE
2
Dana Nicolas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Santillan Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Montalat Joan
DOS ANCLAS
2
Fernandez Gumy Lucas
CHAMPETA F.C.
2
Ferreyra Gonzalo
DOS ANCLAS
2
Gonzalez Gaston
MAPRIM
2
Reina Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Lopez Jorge Maximo
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Zabala Sergio
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Ciruzzi Pablo Rodrigo
REAL CORNELIO
2
Papsochi Gabriel
MAPRIM
2
Mazzitelli Agustin
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Cabrera Santiago
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Libonati Cristian
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Federico Santiago
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Duarte Juan Cruz
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Ciminieri Mauro
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Barisari Gaston
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Scorpaniti Fabrizio
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Alderete Ezequiel
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Barisari Federico
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Blasi Diego
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Damer Ramiro
DOS ANCLAS
1
Burgos Leandro
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Lopez Caratozzolo Tomas
CAN
1
Torne Alejandro
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Herrera Tomas
CAN
1
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Vasquez Pablo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Palma Toranzo Ignacio
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Chavero Enzo
CAN
1
Spinelli Mauro
DOS ANCLAS
1
Visconti Luciano
ASTILLA SPE
1
Geri Enzo
ASTILLA SPE
1
Gerbasi Damian
REPUNTE
1
Pacheco Hernan
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Inchaussandague Facundo
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Gomez Agustin
DOS ANCLAS
1
Zorza Sebastian
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Stechina Franco
DE GIRONA
1
Cecchettini Lucas
REAL CORNELIO
1
De Santi Federico
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Palmieri Diego
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Roman Federico
DE GIRONA
1
Viar Sebastian
REAL CORNELIO
1
Ares Alejandro
DOS ANCLAS
1
Chaves Matias
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Tortorella Matias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
De Cristofano Julio
NAMBER RIP
1
Canabale Emiliano
DE GIRONA
1
Peyrou Martin
REAL CORNELIO
1
Gallo Portas Sebastian
NAMBER RIP
1
Perez Mauro
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Marcovecchio Juan Pablo
REAL CORNELIO
1
Slongo Bruno
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Galvan Juan Ignacio
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Perez De Ambrogio Sebastian
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Silveira Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Bujones Exequiel
NAMBER RIP
1
Oribe Brian
CAN
1
Muñoz Federico
ASTILLA SPE
1
Godoy Federico
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Blasi Diego
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Vasquez Pablo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Reina Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Lopez Jorge Maximo
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Federico Santiago
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Bustos Fierro Agustin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Ferreyra Gonzalo
DOS ANCLAS
1
Herrera Tomas
CAN
1
Fullone Nicolas
CAN
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Passarelli Franco
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Reina Julian
MAPRIM
2
Chiappeta Emmanuel
NAMBER RIP
2
Barisari Federico
CHAMPETA F.C.
2
Dana Nicolas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Naveyra Diego
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Lazarte Juan
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Vilanova Juan Martin
C.A. BAQUISTATA
2
Cadario Nahuel
DE GIRONA
2
Tebe Jorge
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Cabani Lucas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Korol Sergio
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Marras Agustin
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Zabala Sergio
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Saucedo Matias
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Gomez German
CAN
1
Francese Dario
MAPRIM
1
Vietri Juan Pablo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Sanchez Kevin
CAN
1
Oribe Brian
CAN
1
Agudo Leandro
NAMBER RIP
1
Souto Camilo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Herrera Tomas
CAN
1
Fullone Nicolas
CAN
1
Perales Martin
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Santoro Maximiliano
ASTILLA SPE
1
Conti Marcelo
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Geri Enzo
ASTILLA SPE
1
Polvora Joaquin
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Bruni Nicolas
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
De Cristofano Julio
NAMBER RIP
1
Leonangeli Matias
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Sica Francisco
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Martino Andres
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Gallo Portas Sebastian
NAMBER RIP
1
Szkraba Hector Santiago
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Vivero Lucas
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Ciminieri Mauro
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Ruggeri Nicolas
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Fernandez Lautaro
CAN
1
Atrio Paetz Nicolas
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Godoy Federico
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Blasi Diego
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Montalat Joan
DOS ANCLAS
1
Galvan Juan Ignacio
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Capsala Federico
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Pike Leandro
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Gentilini Facundo
DE GIRONA
1
Lage Tomas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Scorpaniti Fabrizio
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Cacciola Julian
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Perez Victor
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Silveira Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Fernandez De Larrea Santiago
REAL CORNELIO
1
Cañete Gonzalo
DE GIRONA
1
Orozco Juan Ignacio
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Marcati Valentino
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Marcovecchio Juan Pablo
REAL CORNELIO
1
Stechina Franco
DE GIRONA
1
Oran Magi Pablo
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Larralde Patricio
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Ramirez Matias
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Palmieri Diego
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7