torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Liga Domingos

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 2 7 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/05/2018 08:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 6 3 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/05/2018 09:30
GALLITO F.C. 4 6 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/05/2018 11:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1 1 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/05/2018 12:30
GALLITO F.C. 2 3 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/06/2018 08:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 3 2 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/06/2018 09:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 3 3 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/06/2018 10:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 5 4 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/06/2018 12:30
FALTA Y RESTO 5 3 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/06/2018 08:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 1 1 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/06/2018 09:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 2 2 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/06/2018 10:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 3 8 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/06/2018 11:30
MAFFIA F.C. 0 3 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/06/2018 09:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 4 0 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Platense Fútbol 17/06/2018 09:30
FALTA Y RESTO 2 1 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/06/2018 10:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 2 2 NEDEE Platense Fútbol 17/06/2018 10:30
FALTA Y RESTO 1 2 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/06/2018 08:30
NEDEE 2 0 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/06/2018 09:30
MAFFIA F.C. 2 1 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/06/2018 10:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 4 2 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/06/2018 14:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 6 1 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/07/2018 09:30
NEDEE 0 2 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/07/2018 10:30
MAFFIA F.C. 2 5 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/07/2018 11:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 2 3 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/07/2018 12:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 3 1 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/07/2018 08:30
NEDEE 4 1 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/07/2018 09:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 2 4 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/07/2018 10:30
GALLITO F.C. 0 2 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/07/2018 11:30

COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
KATASTUFULU 4 1 FMI F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/05/2018 10:30
PUEYRREDON F.C. 3 7 MADISON Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/05/2018 13:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 4 6 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/05/2018 14:30
ELECTROTURROS 0 0 FMI F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/06/2018 11:30
PUEYRREDON F.C. 5 3 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/06/2018 13:30
KATASTUFULU 2 3 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/06/2018 14:30
PUEYRREDON F.C. 4 5 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/06/2018 12:30
ELECTROTURROS 0 0 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/06/2018 13:30
MADISON 4 3 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/06/2018 14:30
MADISON 5 2 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/06/2018 11:30
ELECTROTURROS 2 0 PUEYRREDON F.C. Platense Fútbol 17/06/2018 11:30
FMI F.C. 0 2 REJUNTE Y MAS Platense Fútbol 20/06/2018 21:30
MADISON 1 0 ELECTROTURROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/06/2018 11:30
FMI F.C. 1 9 PUEYRREDON F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/06/2018 12:30
DYNAMO 2 1 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/06/2018 13:30
FMI F.C. 2 6 MADISON Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/07/2018 08:30
DYNAMO 3 1 ELECTROTURROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/07/2018 13:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 2 3 PUEYRREDON F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/07/2018 14:30
DYNAMO 4 2 FMI F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/07/2018 12:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 2 1 MADISON Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/07/2018 13:30
KATASTUFULU 1 4 ELECTROTURROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/07/2018 14:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 12 0 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/03/2018 09:30
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO 2 3 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/03/2018 10:30
NEDEE 3 2 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/03/2018 12:30
FALTA Y RESTO 3 3 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/03/2018 13:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 2 5 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/04/2018 08:30
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO 1 2 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/04/2018 11:30
NEDEE 5 3 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/04/2018 12:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 2 1 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/04/2018 14:30
NEDEE 3 3 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/04/2018 09:30
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO 1 3 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/04/2018 11:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 2 1 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/04/2018 12:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 2 2 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/04/2018 13:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 0 1 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/04/2018 08:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 0 5 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/04/2018 10:30
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO 2 3 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/04/2018 11:30
KATASTUFULU 1 3 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/04/2018 13:30
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO 2 7 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/05/2018 09:30
KATASTUFULU 0 3 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/05/2018 10:30
DYNAMO 3 4 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/05/2018 11:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 4 7 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/05/2018 12:30
FALTA Y RESTO 2 2 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/05/2018 08:30
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO 0 2 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/05/2018 10:30
KATASTUFULU 5 2 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/05/2018 11:30
DYNAMO 1 5 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/05/2018 12:30
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO 0 2 NEDEE
DYNAMO 2 3 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/05/2018 09:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 2 3 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/05/2018 12:30
FALTA Y RESTO 5 0 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/05/2018 13:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
MAFFIA F.C. 1 5 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/03/2018 08:30
PUEYRREDON F.C. 3 4 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/03/2018 11:30
ELECTROTURROS 0 2 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/03/2018 14:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 3 3 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/04/2018 09:30
MAFFIA F.C. 8 2 PUEYRREDON F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/04/2018 10:30
ELECTROTURROS 1 2 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/04/2018 13:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 6 2 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/04/2018 08:30
ELECTROTURROS 1 3 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/04/2018 10:30
GALLITO F.C. 13 1 PUEYRREDON F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/04/2018 14:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 1 2 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/04/2018 09:30
GALLITO F.C. 4 2 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/04/2018 12:30
ELECTROTURROS 3 2 PUEYRREDON F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/04/2018 14:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 3 6 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/05/2018 08:30
ELECTROTURROS 2 5 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/05/2018 13:30
PUEYRREDON F.C. 1 8 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/05/2018 14:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Podesta Gerardo
GALLITO F.C.
23
Spinelli Mauro
DYNAMO
22
Leguizamon Miguel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
20
Deacon Malcom
FALTA Y RESTO
16
Sanmillan Gabriel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
12
Iocca Lucas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
12
Sanchez Nicolas
PUEYRREDON F.C.
12
Monticchio Abel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
11
Bourbon Blas
NEDEE
11
Zago Damian
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
10
Iocca Carlos
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
10
Villacorta Alan
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
9
Arbulu Rocha Gustavo
KATASTUFULU
9
Nacarato Ivan
MAFFIA F.C.
8
Catanzaro Enio
MADISON
8
Portillo Marcos
FALTA Y RESTO
7
Alfonso Cristian
C.A. PAGA MABEL
7
Noceti Tomas
REJUNTE Y MAS
7
Casillo Nicolas
C.A. PAGA MABEL
7
Battistesa Julian
NEDEE
7
Tisko Alexander
FALTA Y RESTO
7
Cavallo Sebastian
PUEYRREDON F.C.
7
Ramirez Juan
GALLITO F.C.
7
Prieto Nestor
ELECTROTURROS
7
Escobar Juan Cruz
GALLITO F.C.
7
Nacarato Bernabe
MAFFIA F.C.
6
Valle Santiago
MADISON
6
Nuñez Christian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
6
Roscher Daniel
FALTA Y RESTO
6
Montes Solis Fabian
KATASTUFULU
5
Fernandez Abiel
DYNAMO
5
Grillo Matias
GALLITO F.C.
5
Ferraro Ezequiel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
5
Giacobone Gabriel
MAFFIA F.C.
5
Gonzalez Adrian
MAFFIA F.C.
4
Cabara Kevin
FALTA Y RESTO
4
Quairoli Lucas
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
4
Serkin Daniel
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
4
Patrone Cristian
REJUNTE Y MAS
4
Rodriguez Nicolas
PUEYRREDON F.C.
4
Gusmerotti Doyel
KATASTUFULU
4
Bardavil Santiago
MAFFIA F.C.
4
Albanese Lucas
PUEYRREDON F.C.
3
Rangugri Alexis
REJUNTE Y MAS
3
Varela Duarte Nazareno
GALLITO F.C.
3
Piccoli Alejandro
MADISON
3
Donato Franco
DYNAMO
3
Lazarte Diego
DYNAMO
3
Iglesias Pablo
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
3
Lanzillota Santiago
MADISON
3
Corrarello Facundo
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
2
Steffenn Juan
REJUNTE Y MAS
2
Forneiro Martin
DYNAMO
2
Camigiano Juan
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
2
Celatti Javier
PUEYRREDON F.C.
2
Maldonado Ignacio
KATASTUFULU
2
Doval Diego
REJUNTE Y MAS
2
Reynoso Matias
REJUNTE Y MAS
2
Dominguez Andres
REJUNTE Y MAS
2
Grillo Christian
GALLITO F.C.
2
Del Prete Federico
NEDEE
2
Moyano Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Mendoza Jose
ELECTROTURROS
2
Pizzano Juan Manuel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
2
Barisone Julian
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Pironio Gerardo
ELECTROTURROS
2
Baez Lautaro
FMI F.C.
2
Bigliri Jonathan
NEDEE
2
Diyorio Diego
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Wijewadka Federico
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Gonzalez Martin
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
2
Peralta Matias
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
2
Valls Tomas
NEDEE
2
Portillo Marcelo
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Lanzano Maximiliano
NEDEE
2
Aguirre Sergio
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Fernandez Maximiliano
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Lopez Santiago
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
2
Lucero Federico
NEDEE
2
Bafico Jonathan
ELECTROTURROS
2
Arbulu Rocha Miguel
KATASTUFULU
2
Arias Matias
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Cabrera Ariel
MADISON
2
Galvan Nestor
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
1
Rodriguez Nahuel
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Luna Adrian
FMI F.C.
1
Lanaro German
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Gonzalez Martin
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Pescio Matias
FMI F.C.
1
Torres Nicolas
NEDEE
1
Cotado Juan Martin
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Rosaze Marcelo
KATASTUFULU
1
Redrovan Mario
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
1
Lopez Juan
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Nuñez Bruno
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Pinedo Diego
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Cuarzo Carlinhos
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Gusmerotti Nehuen
KATASTUFULU
1
Saucedo Matias
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Lopez Sebastian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Cabto Claudio
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Tissera Ramiro
NEDEE
1
Tolisano Matias
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Arroyo Pablo
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Moreno Maximiliano
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Ruiz Jonatan
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Di Sciullo Leandro
FMI F.C.
1
Humaño Carlos
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Vazquez Matias Ezequiel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Gonzalez Tomas
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Pepe Lucas
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Boido Tomas
KATASTUFULU
1
Gil Rivera Ramiro
KATASTUFULU
1
Adduci Tomas
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Robilotta Nicolas
DYNAMO
1
Cisneros Emiliano
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Zuco Brian
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Gonzalez Matias
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Anselmi Joaquin
NEDEE
1
Rinaldi Pablo
NEDEE
1
Arias Nahuel
NEDEE
1
Filon Ramiro
FMI F.C.
1
Carracedo Agustin
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Baglioni Matias
KATASTUFULU
1
Salbucci Martin
NEDEE
1
Luna Gaston
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Cisilin Estanislao
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Ramos Santiago
MADISON
1
Battistessa Esteban
NEDEE
1
Azar Pablo
NEDEE
1
Ramirez Ariel
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Pratti Gonzalo
GALLITO F.C.
1
Lattanzio Matias
DYNAMO
1
Poltoratskyy Eugenio
MADISON
1
Marmol Carlo
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Belogi Martin
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Azzaro Nicolas
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Cerain Nahuel
ELECTROTURROS
1
Ares Alejandro
DYNAMO
1
Scheinin Norberto
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Rios Sebastian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
De Porras Emanuel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Parrilla Ezequiel
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Serkin Gabriel
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Pan Nicolas
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Gomez Gustavo
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Calella Sebastian
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Alarcon Brian
KATASTUFULU
1
Gai Pablo
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Rossi Ozequier Nombre
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Rodriguez Maximiliano
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Podesta Gerardo
GALLITO F.C.
8
Leguizamon Miguel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
8
Bourbon Blas
NEDEE
6
Sanmillan Gabriel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
6
Deacon Malcom
FALTA Y RESTO
6
Monticchio Abel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
3
Nacarato Ivan
MAFFIA F.C.
3
Spinelli Mauro
DYNAMO
3
Nacarato Bernabe
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Roscher Daniel
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Zago Damian
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
2
Iocca Carlos
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Gil Rivera Ramiro
KATASTUFULU
1
Noceti Tomas
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Varela Duarte Nazareno
GALLITO F.C.
1
Portillo Marcos
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Gusmerotti Nehuen
KATASTUFULU
1
Scheinin Norberto
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Cavallo Sebastian
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Escobar Juan Cruz
GALLITO F.C.
1
Arbulu Rocha Miguel
KATASTUFULU
1
Sanchez Nicolas
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Pinedo Diego
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Bigliri Jonathan
NEDEE
1
Wijewadka Federico
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Peralta Matias
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
1
Steffen Juan
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Ferraro Ezequiel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Portillo Marcelo
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Catanzaro Enio
MADISON
1
Cabara Kevin
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Piccoli Alejandro
MADISON
1
Lopez Santiago
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Nuñez Christian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Giacobone Gabriel
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Gai Pablo
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Iocca Lucas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Grillo Christian
GALLITO F.C.
1
Diyorio Diego
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Alfonso Cristian
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Lopez Sebastian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Iglesias Pablo
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Gusmerotti Doyel
KATASTUFULU
1
Battistesa Julian
NEDEE
1
Del Prete Federico
NEDEE
1
Casillo Nicolas
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Villacorta Alan
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Pozzi Hernan
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
5
Monticchio Abel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
5
Saucedo Matias
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
4
Lauro Martin
MAFFIA F.C.
4
Novaro Federico
PUEYRREDON F.C.
4
Gomez Gustavo
C.A. PAGA MABEL
4
Delgado Santiago
DYNAMO
4
Podesta Gerardo
GALLITO F.C.
4
Gonzalez Tomas
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
4
Brarda Agustin
FALTA Y RESTO
3
Spinelli Mauro
DYNAMO
3
Castellano Alan
C.A. PAGA MABEL
3
Corona Daniel
GALLITO F.C.
3
Serkin Gabriel
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
3
Morinelli Fernando
FMI F.C.
3
Wyss Roberto
ELECTROTURROS
3
Grillo Christian
GALLITO F.C.
3
Pironio Gerardo
ELECTROTURROS
3
Villacorta Alan
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
3
Lopez Juan
REJUNTE Y MAS
3
Pereyra Leonardo
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Torres Gustavo
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Novaro Luciano
FMI F.C.
2
Iocca Carlos
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Gusmerotti Nehuen
KATASTUFULU
2
Tonelli Guido
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Cardinali Tomas
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
2
Labin Pablo
KATASTUFULU
2
Lattanzio Matias
DYNAMO
2
Alvarez Nicolas
DYNAMO
2
Wijewadka Federico
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Andrade Matias
ELECTROTURROS
2
Canarini Maximiliano
FMI F.C.
2
Cabara Kevin
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Gonzalez Martin
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Donato Franco
DYNAMO
2
Alzugaray Rodrigo
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Baez Lautaro
FMI F.C.
2
Efroy Leandro
REJUNTE Y MAS
2
Gonzalez Juan
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Vidal Joaquin
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Doval Diego
REJUNTE Y MAS
2
Fernandez Abiel
DYNAMO
2
Carracedo Agustin
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Ares Alejandro
DYNAMO
1
Maldonado Ignacio
KATASTUFULU
1
Grillo Matias
GALLITO F.C.
1
Mancini Tomas
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Carrizo Leandro
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Gusmerotti Doyel
KATASTUFULU
1
Colombo Santiago
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Leguizamon Miguel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Cardinali Tomas
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Deacon Malcom
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Portillo Marcos
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Leal Fernando
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Marttini Pablo
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Montes Solis Fabian
KATASTUFULU
1
Martinez Emmanuel
NEDEE
1
Sanmillan Gabriel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Brites Federico
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Cappa Eugenio
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Ramirez Gaston
FMI F.C.
1
Aguirre Sergio
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Secolo Diego
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Nuñez Christian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Pescio Matias
FMI F.C.
1
Pepe Lucas
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Ferraro Ezequiel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
D Amico Federico
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Ramirez Ariel
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Marcuzzo Hernan
GALLITO F.C.
1
Tosoni Matias
ELECTROTURROS
1
Escobar Juan Cruz
GALLITO F.C.
1
Nacarato Ivan
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Parrilla Ezequiel
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Anselmi Joaquin
NEDEE
1
Zago Damian
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Cisneros Emiliano
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Alvarez Matias
DYNAMO
1
Mendoza Jose
ELECTROTURROS
1
Reinaga Franco
GALLITO F.C.
1
Roscher Daniel
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Pinedo Diego
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Leiss Fernando
MADISON
1
Lopez Sebastian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Toledo Brian
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
1
Liguori Ramiro
KATASTUFULU
1
Novell Adrian
MADISON
1
Camiolo Martin
KATASTUFULU
1
Rios Sebastian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Zuco Brian
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Bouzon Matias
ELECTROTURROS
1
Marmol Carlo
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Villagra Fabian
GALLITO F.C.
1
Steffen Juan
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Felitti Facundo
ELECTROTURROS
1
Lanaro German
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Camigiano Juan
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Moggia Nicolas
KATASTUFULU
1
Valls Tomas
NEDEE
1
Brito Patrick
GALLITO F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7