torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

SUPER LIGA A

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ES LA ORIYINAL 1 3 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 26/05/2018 08:30
LITTLE PAUL 0 4 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 26/05/2018 10:30
GAYNOR F.C. 3 2 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Platense Fútbol 26/05/2018 10:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1 2 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 26/05/2018 12:30
PROFILM 6 3 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 26/05/2018 13:30
LITTLE PAUL 2 3 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Platense Fútbol 02/06/2018 10:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 2 3 CAAZAPA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/06/2018 10:30
GAYNOR F.C. 2 5 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 02/06/2018 10:30
ALMAFUERTE 3 8 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 02/06/2018 11:30
PROFILM 2 3 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 02/06/2018 12:30
AMIGATOS FC 2 0 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Platense Fútbol 09/06/2018 09:30
PROFILM 5 4 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 09/06/2018 10:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 4 2 GAYNOR F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/06/2018 11:30
ALMAFUERTE 2 2 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 09/06/2018 11:30
LITTLE PAUL 2 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 09/06/2018 11:30
LITTLE PAUL 1 4 ES LA ORIYINAL Platense Fútbol 23/06/2018 08:30
PROFILM 2 2 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Platense Fútbol 23/06/2018 10:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 3 1 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 23/06/2018 10:30
AMIGATOS FC 2 2 PELOTA MILAGROSA Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/06/2018 10:30
ALMAFUERTE 2 9 GAYNOR F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/06/2018 12:30
AMIGATOS FC 2 1 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade Fútbol 01/08/2018 21:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 14/07/2018 09:30
PROFILM 2 6 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 14/07/2018 10:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 3 3 GAYNOR F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/07/2018 11:30
ALMAFUERTE 1 3 LITTLE PAUL Banade Fútbol 14/07/2018 12:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1 2 ES LA ORIYINAL Platense Fútbol 21/07/2018 09:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 3 0 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/07/2018 09:30
PROFILM 4 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 21/07/2018 10:30
AMIGATOS FC 3 2 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 21/07/2018 11:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 4 3 GAYNOR F.C. Banade Fútbol 21/07/2018 12:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 2 0 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 28/07/2018 08:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 3 1 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade Fútbol 28/07/2018 09:30
PROFILM 8 2 GAYNOR F.C. Platense Fútbol 28/07/2018 11:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2 4 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 28/07/2018 11:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 9 2 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/07/2018 12:30
PROFILM 5 3 ES LA ORIYINAL Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/08/2018 08:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 1 0 AMIGATOS FC Platense Fútbol 04/08/2018 09:30
GAYNOR F.C. 2 6 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/08/2018 11:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 3 4 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 04/08/2018 11:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2 3 ESMIRLO F.C. Platense Fútbol 04/08/2018 11:30
GAYNOR F.C. 0 2 AMIGATOS FC
ES LA ORIYINAL 2 0 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 11/08/2018 10:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 0 2 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 11/08/2018 11:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 1 1 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade Fútbol 11/08/2018 11:30
PROFILM 4 2 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2018 12:30

ZONA PERMANENCIA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
GINO 3 0 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/05/2018 09:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 4 0 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade Fútbol 26/05/2018 10:30
SAO PAULO 4 2 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 26/05/2018 13:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 7 1 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/06/2018 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 0 3 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 02/06/2018 08:30
GINO 2 0 SAO PAULO Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/06/2018 11:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 2 3 SAO PAULO Banade Fútbol 09/06/2018 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 1 5 GINO Banade Fútbol 09/06/2018 08:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 3 2 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 09/06/2018 09:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 2 1 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade Fútbol 23/06/2018 08:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 2 2 SAO PAULO Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/06/2018 09:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 5 3 GINO Banade Fútbol 23/06/2018 11:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 0 4 SAO PAULO Platense Fútbol 14/07/2018 08:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 3 4 ZEBOYAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/07/2018 09:30
GINO 2 5 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/07/2018 10:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 0 4 GINO Banade Fútbol 21/07/2018 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 5 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade Fútbol 21/07/2018 09:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 5 3 SAO PAULO Banade Fútbol 21/07/2018 10:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 1 5 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/07/2018 08:30
SAO PAULO 4 1 GINO Platense Fútbol 28/07/2018 09:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 4 3 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade Fútbol 28/07/2018 10:30
SAO PAULO 3 0 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade Fútbol 04/08/2018 08:30
GINO 0 3 BIRRAS PEOPLE Platense Fútbol 04/08/2018 08:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 1 0 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/08/2018 10:30
SAO PAULO 2 1 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade Fútbol 11/08/2018 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 3 1 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade Fútbol 11/08/2018 08:30
GINO 7 1 ZEBOYAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2018 11:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 5 5 SAO PAULO Banade Fútbol 18/08/2018 08:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 0 2 ZEBOYAS F.C. Platense Fútbol 18/08/2018 08:30
GINO 1 0 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Platense Fútbol 18/08/2018 10:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
AMIGATOS FC 3 1 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 24/03/2018 10:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 4 2 SAO PAULO Platense Fútbol 24/03/2018 10:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 7 0 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade Fútbol 24/03/2018 10:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 1 2 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 24/03/2018 11:30
AMIGATOS FC 5 1 SAO PAULO Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2018 08:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2 2 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade Fútbol 07/04/2018 09:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 3 14 CAAZAPA F.C. Platense Fútbol 07/04/2018 09:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 1 2 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 23/05/2018 21:30
SAO PAULO 2 3 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade Fútbol 14/04/2018 09:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 6 0 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade Fútbol 14/04/2018 09:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 3 6 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 14/04/2018 11:30
AMIGATOS FC 3 1 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 14/04/2018 12:30
SAO PAULO 1 1 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade Fútbol 21/04/2018 08:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 2 5 PELOTA MILAGROSA Platense Fútbol 21/04/2018 10:30
AMIGATOS FC 1 3 ES LA ORIYINAL Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/04/2018 10:30
ALMAFUERTE 1 5 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 21/04/2018 12:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 10 1 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/05/2018 08:30
ALMAFUERTE 3 4 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 05/05/2018 09:30
SAO PAULO 5 3 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 05/05/2018 11:30
AMIGATOS FC 2 3 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 05/05/2018 15:30
AMIGATOS FC 4 1 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade Fútbol 12/05/2018 08:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 0 4 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 12/05/2018 11:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 7 3 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 12/05/2018 11:30
ALMAFUERTE 5 2 SAO PAULO Banade Fútbol 12/05/2018 13:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 1 4 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 19/05/2018 08:30
AMIGATOS FC 1 1 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 19/05/2018 09:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 2 0 SAO PAULO Banade Fútbol 19/05/2018 10:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 3 2 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 19/05/2018 12:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 2 GINO Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/03/2018 09:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 3 1 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade Fútbol 24/03/2018 11:30
GAYNOR F.C. 2 5 PROFILM Banade Fútbol 24/03/2018 13:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 3 5 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/03/2018 13:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1 6 ESMIRLO F.C. Platense Fútbol 07/04/2018 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 5 PROFILM Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2018 10:30
GAYNOR F.C. 7 2 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2018 12:30
GINO 2 3 LITTLE PAUL Banade Fútbol 23/05/2018 20:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 0 2 LITTLE PAUL Banade Fútbol 14/04/2018 10:30
PROFILM 7 3 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade Fútbol 14/04/2018 10:30
GINO 2 6 ESMIRLO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2018 11:30
GAYNOR F.C. 6 1 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade Fútbol 14/04/2018 12:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 3 6 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade Fútbol 21/04/2018 09:30
LITTLE PAUL 0 2 ESMIRLO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/04/2018 11:30
PROFILM 1 2 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Platense Fútbol 21/04/2018 11:30
GINO 0 1 GAYNOR F.C. Banade Fútbol 21/04/2018 12:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 1 5 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 05/05/2018 09:30
LITTLE PAUL 5 7 GAYNOR F.C. Banade Fútbol 05/05/2018 10:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 3 4 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Platense Fútbol 05/05/2018 11:30
PROFILM 1 1 GINO Banade Fútbol 05/05/2018 11:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 0 1 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade Fútbol 12/05/2018 10:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 3 2 GAYNOR F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/05/2018 11:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 1 1 GINO Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/05/2018 12:30
LITTLE PAUL 3 4 PROFILM Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/05/2018 13:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 4 2 GINO Platense Fútbol 19/05/2018 08:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 4 1 LITTLE PAUL Banade Fútbol 19/05/2018 10:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 2 GAYNOR F.C. Banade Fútbol 19/05/2018 11:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 2 5 PROFILM Platense Fútbol 19/05/2018 11:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Villegas Mauro
GAYNOR F.C.
29
Teperino Maximiliano
ESMIRLO F.C.
26
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
25
Fresco Alejandro
PROFILM
24
Fernandez Ramiro
AMIGATOS FC
21
Martinez Ezequiel
LITTLE PAUL
16
Pintos Angel
PROFILM
13
Gural Pablo
ES LA ORIYINAL
13
Chaves Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
12
Ibañez Walter
PROFILM
12
Donnadio Rodrigo
ESMIRLO F.C.
12
Galeazzi Pablo
GINO
10
Veliz Sebastian
CAAZAPA F.C.
9
Galbani Lucas
SAO PAULO
9
Orlandino Matias
ES LA ORIYINAL
9
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
9
Torres Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
9
Turri Fernando
ALMAFUERTE
9
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
9
Loureiro Patricio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
9
Ramirez Rene
CAAZAPA F.C.
8
Gonzalez Diego
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
8
Mereles Diego
CAAZAPA F.C.
8
Bidarra Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL
8
Fonseca Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
8
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
8
Ramirez Cristian
CAAZAPA F.C.
8
Benitez Leandro
GAYNOR F.C.
7
Di Lorenzo Dario
ESMIRLO F.C.
6
Gomez Gonzalo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
6
Suarez Javier
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
6
Ferreira Julio
PROFILM
6
Nuñez Guillermo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
6
Danevitch Jonathan
ZEBOYAS F.C.
6
Requejo Nahuel
ALMAFUERTE
6
Gonzalo Alejandro
BIRRAS PEOPLE
6
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL
5
Suarez Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
5
Dieguez Juan Cruz
BIRRAS PEOPLE
5
Torres Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
5
Folino Lucas
GAYNOR F.C.
5
Rosell Ariel
GINO
5
Roman Matias
BIRRAS PEOPLE
5
Gomez Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
5
Vales Jeronimo
SAO PAULO
5
Colombo Matias
GINO
5
Gorosito Angel
SAO PAULO
4
Negroni Damian
ALMAFUERTE
4
Coll Salomon
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
4
Contreras Facundo
SAO PAULO
4
Giusso Omar
PELOTA MILAGROSA
4
Theodorou Nicolas
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
4
Galezzi Santiago
GINO
4
Martinez Nicolas
AMIGATOS FC
4
Gamboa Marcelo
ES LA ORIYINAL
4
Herrou Javier
LITTLE PAUL
4
Kokeza Daniel
ES LA ORIYINAL
4
Martinez Federico
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
4
Redondo Cristian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
4
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO
4
Martelli Nicolas
SAO PAULO
4
Cirigliano Hernan
AMIGATOS FC
3
Mucignat Martin
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
3
Arce Juan
ESMIRLO F.C.
3
Gomez Leandro
SAO PAULO
3
Lemos Federico
BIRRAS PEOPLE
3
Cerrone Javier
ZEBOYAS F.C.
3
Redondo Matias
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Duarte Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
3
Moreira Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Ramirez Victor Leonardo
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Muñoz Gustavo
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Erb Patricio
GINO
3
Valoroso Ariel
GAYNOR F.C.
3
Rios Julio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
3
Espagnol Hernan
BIRRAS PEOPLE
3
Lopez Emanuel
ES LA ORIYINAL
3
Prediletto Federico
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Ochoa Isaias
SAO PAULO
3
Garcia Wolff Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Acebedo Marcelo
ALMAFUERTE
3
Garcia Jose
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Jacobi Cristian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
3
Ares Manuel
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Lupo Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
3
Nicastro Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Garcia Andres
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Minuccio Dario
AMIGATOS FC
2
Elewaut Brian
LITTLE PAUL
2
Sciciliani Guido
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Fernandez Espada Ignacio
GINO
2
Gimenez Leonardo
GINO
2
Iacobellis Leonardo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Espindola Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Garcia Damian
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Pascarelli Leandro
PROFILM
2
Espinosa Federico
AMIGATOS FC
2
Godoy Matias
PROFILM
2
Arbia Lionel
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Montoya Ivan
SAO PAULO
2
Coiman Hernan
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Arrinda Alejandro
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Davances Hernan
GINO
2
Rigamonti Mauro
SAO PAULO
2
Ramirez Nicolas
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Nieves Marcelo
GINO
2
Bragonzi Matias
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Herrera Hernan
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Pereyra Jose
PROFILM
2
Cordoba Daniel
PROFILM
2
Gonzalez Andres
PROFILM
2
Arangui Juan
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Latorre Maximiliano
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Fogel Fabian
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Monasterio Sebastian
ALMAFUERTE
2
Rios Julio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Gomez Nicolas
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Filaccio Mariano
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Amorini Federico
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Giordano Matias
SAO PAULO
1
Pugliese Sebastian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Galluccio Leonardo
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Menendez Diego
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Lopez Cottet Jorge
LITTLE PAUL
1
Ibarra Juan
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Iacobellis Fernando
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Sauco Santiago
LITTLE PAUL
1
Prediletto Guido
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Vera Eber
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Andrada Sebastian
LITTLE PAUL
1
Balderrama Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Rojas Maximiliano
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Bruno Joaquin
LITTLE PAUL
1
Medina Carlos
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Rugnone Martin
AMIGATOS FC
1
De Leo Nicolas
ALMAFUERTE
1
Riccioli Javier
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Meza Daniel
SAO PAULO
1
Lencina Fernando
AMIGATOS FC
1
Vilca Nelson
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Mendez Rodrigo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Bergallo Nahuel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Giacomelli Federico
LITTLE PAUL
1
Galleano Juan C.
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Piñeiro Christian
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Bruno Bernardo
LITTLE PAUL
1
Patiño Javier
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Maroni Marcos
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Obregon Juan
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Fernandez Juan
ALMAFUERTE
1
Grillo Sergio
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Simonetti Ricardo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Vitali German
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Senosiain Ariel
LITTLE PAUL
1
D´ Angelo Luciano
ALMAFUERTE
1
Polo Mariano
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Cobas Matias
AMIGATOS FC
1
Zucconi Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Bueno Claudio
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Aviñon Daniel
PROFILM
1
Acevedo Marcelo
ALMAFUERTE
1
Valenzuela Emmnuel
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Scoppetta Martin
GINO
1
Formoso Alejandro
GINO
1
Colman Guillermo
ALMAFUERTE
1
Canals Pablo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Acosta Mariano
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Morganti Mariano
AMIGATOS FC
1
FLores Mariano
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Gimenez Mariano
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Alvarez Alfredo
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Benavidez Martin
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Lopez Christian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Celorrio Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Orofino Diego
LITTLE PAUL
1
Zeballos Gustavo
SAO PAULO
1
Van Eck Sergio
GINO
1
Polizzotto Leandro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Grasso German
LITTLE PAUL
1
Sanseverino Juan Ignacio
LITTLE PAUL
1
Valenzuela Manuel
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Teperino Maximiliano
ESMIRLO F.C.
9
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
8
Fresco Alejandro
PROFILM
6
Villegas Mauro
GAYNOR F.C.
5
Ibañez Walter
PROFILM
4
Pintos Angel
PROFILM
4
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Fonseca Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Martinez Ezequiel
LITTLE PAUL
3
Gonzalez Diego
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Espagnol Hernan
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Nuñez Guillermo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Roman Matias
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Gomez Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Ramirez Cristian
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Mereles Diego
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Giusso Omar
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Benitez Leandro
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Danevitch Jonathan
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Bidarra Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Vales Jeronimo
SAO PAULO
2
Turri Fernando
ALMAFUERTE
2
Theodorou Nicolas
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Gonzalo Alejandro
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Fogel Fabian
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Arrinda Alejandro
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Grasso German
LITTLE PAUL
1
Zucconi Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Ramirez Rene
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Garcia Jose
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Loureiro Patricio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Cirigliano Hernan
AMIGATOS FC
1
Torres Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Minuccio Dario
AMIGATOS FC
1
Arbia Lionel
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO
1
Lopez Emanuel
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Redondo Matias
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Herrera Hernan
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL
1
Garcia Wolff Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Martelli Nicolas
SAO PAULO
1
Ferreira Julio
PROFILM
1
Chaves Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Valoroso Ariel
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Torres Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Veliz Sebastian
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Suarez Javier
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Lupo Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Suarez Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Donnadio Rodrigo
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Vilca Nelson
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Gimenez Leonardo
GINO
1
Ares Manuel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
1
Gomez Gonzalo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Orlandino Matias
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Galbani Lucas
SAO PAULO
1
Scoppetta Martin
GINO
1
Fernandez Ramiro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Montoya Ivan
SAO PAULO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Mariotti Alberto
ALMAFUERTE
7
De Leo Nicolas
ALMAFUERTE
6
Ramirez Victor Leonardo
CAAZAPA F.C.
6
Gonzalez Juan
LITTLE PAUL
6
Duarte Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
5
Loureiro Patricio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
4
Cobas Matias
AMIGATOS FC
4
Ibarra Juan
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
4
Moreira Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
4
Senosiain Ariel
LITTLE PAUL
4
Farro Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
4
Danevitch Cristian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
4
Torres Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
4
Canteros Fernando
PROFILM
4
Donnadio Rodrigo
ESMIRLO F.C.
4
Martinez Nicolas
AMIGATOS FC
4
Mucignat Martin
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
3
Rojas Maximiliano
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Celorrio Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Prediletto Federico
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Gomez Rodrigo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
3
Lofreda Maximiliano
ESMIRLO F.C.
3
Toffoletti Nestor
PROFILM
3
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Muñoz Gustavo
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Turri Fernando
ALMAFUERTE
3
Pintos Angel
PROFILM
3
Villarino Matias
LITTLE PAUL
3
Gonzalo Alejandro
BIRRAS PEOPLE
3
Vera Eber
ZEBOYAS F.C.
3
Torres Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
3
Garcia Damian
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Jacobi Cristian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
3
Gomez Sebastian
GINO
3
Antenni Anibal
BIRRAS PEOPLE
3
Añasco Hernan
GAYNOR F.C.
3
Fogel Fabian
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Ramirez Rene
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Davances Hernan
GINO
2
Aragone Luciano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Colombo Matias
GINO
2
Redondo Matias
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Beirouti Cristian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Colman Guillermo
ALMAFUERTE
2
Villegas Mauro
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Sciciliani Guido
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Iacobellis Leonardo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Minuccio Dario
AMIGATOS FC
2
Coiman Hernan
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Formoso Alejandro
GINO
2
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
2
Lopez Christian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Obregon Juan
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Simonetti Ricardo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Fernandez Mauro
AMIGATOS FC
2
Acebedo Marcelo
ALMAFUERTE
2
Pugliese Sebastian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Veliz Sebastian
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Benavidez Martin
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Balderrama Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Rios Julio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Gomez Nicolas
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Cristalini Nahuel
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Polizzotto Leandro
AMIGATOS FC
2
Piñeiro Christian
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Arce Juan
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Martinez Federico
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Pauluzzi Alvaro
AMIGATOS FC
2
Lopez Cottet Jorge
LITTLE PAUL
2
Delfino Javier Horacio
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Galuccio Leonardo
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Andrada Sebastian
LITTLE PAUL
1
Riveros Leandro
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Gimenez Mariano
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Coll Salomon
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Orlandino Matias
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Aviñon Daniel
PROFILM
1
Manassero Sebastian
GINO
1
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Wahlberg Benito
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Martinez Claudio
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Longo Julian
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Iacobellis Fernando
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Suarez Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Herrou Javier
LITTLE PAUL
1
Gomez Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Baez Julio
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Maroni Marcos
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO
1
Folino Lucas
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Lemos Federico
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Galluccio Hernan
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Ayala Claudio
PROFILM
1
Valoroso Ariel
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Dieguez Juan Cruz
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Gonzalez Andres
PROFILM
1
Bragonzi Matias
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Alvarez Alfredo
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Rearte Hernan
GINO
1
Saggiomo Ariel
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Montoya Ivan
SAO PAULO
1
Valenzuela Emmnuel
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Giusso Omar
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Riccioli Javier
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Negroni Damian
ALMAFUERTE
1
Baez Mariano
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Pereyra Jose
PROFILM
1
Mazzucchi Ezequiel
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
D´ Angelo Luciano
ALMAFUERTE
1
Filaccio Mariano
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Di Lorenzo Dario
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Arrinda Alejandro
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Polo Mariano
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Gamboa Marcelo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Laserre Carlos
PROFILM
1
Kokeza Daniel
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Giordano Matias
SAO PAULO
1
Patiño Javier
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Fonseca Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Pascuzzi Fernando
AMIGATOS FC
1
Fresco Alejandro
PROFILM
1
Garcia Mauro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Nuñez Guillermo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Redondo Cristian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Pelli Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Ramirez Cristian
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Alvarez Maximiliano
GINO
1
Gonzalo Pablo
AMIGATOS FC
1
Vales Jeronimo
SAO PAULO
1
Arlanti Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Rubini Lucas
SAO PAULO
1
Cerrone Juan Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Parada Cao Alfredo
PROFILM
1
Fleitas Gustavo
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Piobidrei Patricio
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Meza Daniel
SAO PAULO
1
FLores Mariano
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Rugnone Martin
AMIGATOS FC
1
Amorini Federico
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Ibañez Walter
PROFILM
1
Galezzi Santiago
GINO
1
Zucconi Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Martelli Nicolas
SAO PAULO
1
Porcel De Peralta Damian
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Aguero Sergio
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Rosell Ariel
GINO
1
Perich Antonio
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Martinez Ezequiel
LITTLE PAUL
1
Lopez Alejandro
ALMAFUERTE
1
Gural Pablo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Gomez Omil Jose
AMIGATOS FC
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10