torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

SUPER LIGA B

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
PIBE VALDERRAMA 0 2 BALLESTER F.C. Platense Fútbol 09/06/2018 08:30
QUESADA F.C. 5 2 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Banade Fútbol 09/06/2018 10:30
LA TRIBU 0 2 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade Fútbol 09/06/2018 12:30
LOS LENTOS 1 2 DOPING F.C. Banade Fútbol 09/06/2018 16:30
QUESADA F.C. 2 1 PIBE VALDERRAMA Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/06/2018 08:30
LA TRIBU 1 6 BALLESTER F.C. Banade Fútbol 23/06/2018 09:30
DOPING F.C. 1 3 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Banade Fútbol 23/06/2018 11:30
LOS LENTOS 1 2 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade Fútbol 23/06/2018 13:30
LA TRIBU 0 2 QUESADA F.C.
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 8 2 BALLESTER F.C. Banade Fútbol 01/08/2018 20:30
DOPING F.C. 6 1 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade Fútbol 14/07/2018 08:30
LOS LENTOS 5 2 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Banade Fútbol 14/07/2018 12:30
DOPING F.C. 2 0 LA TRIBU
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 0 2 PIBE VALDERRAMA Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/07/2018 08:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 0 4 QUESADA F.C. Banade Fútbol 21/07/2018 09:30
LOS LENTOS 2 2 BALLESTER F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/07/2018 12:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2 0 LA TRIBU
BALLESTER F.C. 1 4 QUESADA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/07/2018 09:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 5 4 DOPING F.C. Banade Fútbol 28/07/2018 10:30
LOS LENTOS 3 1 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade Fútbol 28/07/2018 12:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 2 0 LA TRIBU
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1 3 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade Fútbol 04/08/2018 09:30
BALLESTER F.C. 3 0 DOPING F.C. Banade Fútbol 04/08/2018 10:30
LOS LENTOS 1 3 QUESADA F.C. Banade Fútbol 04/08/2018 13:30
LOS LENTOS 2 0 LA TRIBU
BALLESTER F.C. 2 2 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Platense Fútbol 11/08/2018 11:30
QUESADA F.C. 3 2 DOPING F.C. Banade Fútbol 11/08/2018 13:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 0 1 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade Fútbol 11/08/2018 13:30

ZONA PERMANENCIA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
CACHITO DE COCO 3 4 HEISENBERG Banade Fútbol 09/06/2018 09:30
BARCEDONA F.C. 4 1 LOS JC´LUISES Platense Fútbol 09/06/2018 10:30
QUEBRACHO 2 6 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade Fútbol 09/06/2018 13:30
TATEQUIETO 5 0 CONCHITALANDIA Banade Fútbol 09/06/2018 15:30
PARTISANO 3 6 BORBOTONES Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/06/2018 16:30
PARTISANO 1 3 BARCEDONA F.C. Banade Fútbol 23/06/2018 08:30
TATEQUIETO 2 2 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 23/06/2018 09:30
HEISENBERG 2 0 CONCHITALANDIA Banade Fútbol 23/06/2018 12:30
CACHITO DE COCO 5 7 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade Fútbol 23/06/2018 12:30
QUEBRACHO 2 4 BORBOTONES Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/06/2018 13:30
HEISENBERG 2 2 LOS JC´LUISES Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/07/2018 08:30
QUEBRACHO 0 0 BARCEDONA F.C. Banade Fútbol 14/07/2018 09:30
TATEQUIETO 1 5 PARTISANO Banade Fútbol 14/07/2018 11:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1 2 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 14/07/2018 13:30
CACHITO DE COCO 4 2 CONCHITALANDIA Banade Fútbol 14/07/2018 13:30
QUEBRACHO 0 1 TATEQUIETO Platense Fútbol 21/07/2018 08:30
HEISENBERG 3 3 PARTISANO Banade Fútbol 21/07/2018 08:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 2 0 BARCEDONA F.C. Banade Fútbol 21/07/2018 12:30
CONCHITALANDIA 2 1 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 21/07/2018 13:30
CACHITO DE COCO 1 4 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 21/07/2018 14:30
HEISENBERG 8 3 QUEBRACHO Banade Fútbol 28/07/2018 08:30
CACHITO DE COCO 4 2 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 28/07/2018 09:30
BORBOTONES 1 3 BARCEDONA F.C. Banade Fútbol 28/07/2018 11:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 6 1 TATEQUIETO Platense Fútbol 28/07/2018 13:30
CONCHITALANDIA 1 1 PARTISANO Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/07/2018 14:30
LOS JC´LUISES 6 5 PARTISANO Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/08/2018 09:30
CACHITO DE COCO 2 1 BARCEDONA F.C. Platense Fútbol 04/08/2018 10:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 3 2 HEISENBERG Banade Fútbol 04/08/2018 12:30
CONCHITALANDIA 3 3 QUEBRACHO Platense Fútbol 04/08/2018 12:30
BORBOTONES 1 0 TATEQUIETO Banade Fútbol 04/08/2018 14:30
BARCEDONA F.C. 2 0 TATEQUIETO Banade Fútbol 11/08/2018 09:30
LOS JC´LUISES 4 4 QUEBRACHO Platense Fútbol 11/08/2018 10:30
CACHITO DE COCO 1 1 PARTISANO Banade Fútbol 11/08/2018 10:30
BORBOTONES 2 1 HEISENBERG Banade Fútbol 11/08/2018 12:30
CONCHITALANDIA 2 3 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade Fútbol 11/08/2018 15:30
BARCEDONA F.C. 4 3 HEISENBERG Banade Fútbol 18/08/2018 08:30
PARTISANO 7 1 QUEBRACHO Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/08/2018 08:30
CACHITO DE COCO 2 2 TATEQUIETO Banade Fútbol 18/08/2018 09:30
LOS JC´LUISES 1 4 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade Fútbol 18/08/2018 12:30
BORBOTONES 5 0 CONCHITALANDIA Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/08/2018 13:30
LOS JC´LUISES 0 2 BORBOTONES
TATEQUIETO 3 0 HEISENBERG Platense Fútbol 25/08/2018 08:30
CACHITO DE COCO 1 1 QUEBRACHO Banade Fútbol 25/08/2018 08:30
BARCEDONA F.C. 4 1 CONCHITALANDIA Banade Fútbol 25/08/2018 12:30
PARTISANO 5 2 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Platense Fútbol 25/08/2018 12:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
BALLESTER F.C. 0 4 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade Fútbol 24/03/2018 08:30
LOS JC´LUISES 2 4 QUEBRACHO Banade Fútbol 24/03/2018 08:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1 4 HEISENBERG Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/03/2018 08:30
BARCEDONA F.C. 7 1 BUCHACA F.C. Banade Fútbol 24/03/2018 09:30
LA TRIBU 3 3 CACHITO DE COCO Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/03/2018 10:30
CACHITO DE COCO 0 3 HEISENBERG Banade Fútbol 07/04/2018 08:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1 0 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade Fútbol 07/04/2018 09:30
LOS JC´LUISES 6 2 BUCHACA F.C. Banade Fútbol 07/04/2018 10:30
BARCEDONA F.C. 2 3 BALLESTER F.C. Platense Fútbol 07/04/2018 10:30
LA TRIBU 2 2 QUEBRACHO Banade Fútbol 07/04/2018 11:30
QUEBRACHO 5 1 BUCHACA F.C. Banade Fútbol 14/04/2018 08:30
CACHITO DE COCO 2 4 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade Fútbol 14/04/2018 08:30
LOS JC´LUISES 0 5 BALLESTER F.C. Platense Fútbol 14/04/2018 08:30
LA TRIBU 2 1 HEISENBERG Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2018 08:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 5 1 BARCEDONA F.C. 14/04/2018 11:30
HEISENBERG 1 1 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade Fútbol 21/04/2018 08:30
QUEBRACHO 2 5 BALLESTER F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/04/2018 09:30
CACHITO DE COCO 1 3 BARCEDONA F.C. Banade Fútbol 21/04/2018 09:30
LA TRIBU 2 0 BUCHACA F.C. Banade Fútbol 21/04/2018 10:30
LOS JC´LUISES 0 3 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Banade Fútbol 21/04/2018 11:30
BUCHACA F.C. 0 2 BALLESTER F.C.
HEISENBERG 2 2 BARCEDONA F.C. Banade Fútbol 05/05/2018 08:30
LA TRIBU 2 2 PIBE VALDERRAMA Platense Fútbol 05/05/2018 09:30
CACHITO DE COCO 6 0 LOS JC´LUISES Platense Fútbol 05/05/2018 10:30
QUEBRACHO 2 5 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Banade Fútbol 05/05/2018 12:30
BUCHACA F.C. 0 2 HURACAN DE URQUIZA
HEISENBERG 6 1 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 12/05/2018 08:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 4 1 BARCEDONA F.C. Banade Fútbol 12/05/2018 09:30
QUEBRACHO 2 3 CACHITO DE COCO Banade Fútbol 12/05/2018 10:30
LA TRIBU 4 3 BALLESTER F.C. Banade Fútbol 12/05/2018 12:30
BUCHACA F.C. 0 2 CACHITO DE COCO
HEISENBERG 1 1 QUEBRACHO Banade Fútbol 19/05/2018 08:30
BALLESTER F.C. 4 1 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Banade Fútbol 19/05/2018 09:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 2 4 LOS JC´LUISES Platense Fútbol 19/05/2018 10:30
LA TRIBU 4 3 BARCEDONA F.C. Banade Fútbol 19/05/2018 11:30
BUCHACA F.C. 0 2 HEISENBERG
PIBE VALDERRAMA 5 1 QUEBRACHO Banade Fútbol 26/05/2018 08:30
BARCEDONA F.C. 2 1 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 26/05/2018 09:30
LA TRIBU 2 1 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Banade Fútbol 26/05/2018 11:30
BALLESTER F.C. 2 0 CACHITO DE COCO Banade Fútbol 26/05/2018 11:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 2 0 BUCHACA F.C.
BALLESTER F.C. 2 2 HEISENBERG Platense Fútbol 02/06/2018 08:30
BARCEDONA F.C. 3 1 QUEBRACHO Banade Fútbol 02/06/2018 08:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1 0 CACHITO DE COCO Banade Fútbol 02/06/2018 09:30
LA TRIBU 3 5 LOS JC´LUISES Platense Fútbol 02/06/2018 12:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
(LIBRE) 0 0 CONCHITALANDIA Por jugar
TATEQUIETO 7 0 COMBO LOCO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/03/2018 11:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 2 3 LOS LENTOS Banade Fútbol 24/03/2018 12:30
QUESADA F.C. 1 4 DOPING F.C. Banade Fútbol 24/03/2018 12:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 5 3 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 24/03/2018 14:30
CONCHITALANDIA 2 0 COMBO LOCO F.C.
(LIBRE) 0 0 LOS LENTOS Por jugar
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 1 3 DOPING F.C. Banade Fútbol 07/04/2018 08:30
TATEQUIETO 4 1 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 07/04/2018 11:30
QUESADA F.C. 1 1 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2018 13:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 COMBO LOCO F.C. Por jugar
TATEQUIETO 0 3 QUESADA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2018 12:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 3 3 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade Fútbol 14/04/2018 13:30
CONCHITALANDIA 3 5 BORBOTONES Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2018 13:30
LOS LENTOS 5 0 DOPING F.C. Banade Fútbol 14/04/2018 13:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 DOPING F.C. Por jugar
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 3 1 TATEQUIETO Banade Fútbol 21/04/2018 10:30
LOS LENTOS 2 2 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade Fútbol 21/04/2018 13:30
CONCHITALANDIA 2 5 QUESADA F.C. Platense Fútbol 21/04/2018 13:30
COMBO LOCO F.C. 1 6 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 21/04/2018 14:30
COMBO LOCO F.C. 0 2 QUESADA F.C.
(LIBRE) 0 0 BORBOTONES Por jugar
LOS LENTOS 2 1 TATEQUIETO Banade Fútbol 05/05/2018 12:30
DOPING F.C. 4 1 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/05/2018 12:30
CONCHITALANDIA 3 4 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade Fútbol 05/05/2018 13:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Por jugar
COMBO LOCO F.C. 0 2 LOS PIBES DE MADONA
DOPING F.C. 4 0 TATEQUIETO Banade Fútbol 12/05/2018 13:30
BORBOTONES 2 3 QUESADA F.C. Banade Fútbol 12/05/2018 14:30
LOS LENTOS 2 0 CONCHITALANDIA Banade Fútbol 12/05/2018 15:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 QUESADA F.C. Por jugar
COMBO LOCO F.C. 0 2 LOS LENTOS
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1 1 TATEQUIETO Platense Fútbol 19/05/2018 12:30
DOPING F.C. 10 2 CONCHITALANDIA Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/05/2018 15:30
BORBOTONES 3 7 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade Fútbol 19/05/2018 15:30
DOPING F.C. 2 0 COMBO LOCO F.C.
(LIBRE) 0 0 TATEQUIETO Por jugar
QUESADA F.C. 1 1 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade Fútbol 26/05/2018 09:30
BORBOTONES 1 7 LOS LENTOS Banade Fútbol 26/05/2018 14:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 2 2 CONCHITALANDIA Banade Fútbol 26/05/2018 15:30
(LIBRE) 0 0 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Por jugar
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 2 0 COMBO LOCO F.C.
QUESADA F.C. 2 3 LOS LENTOS Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/06/2018 12:30
TATEQUIETO 1 4 CONCHITALANDIA Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/06/2018 13:30
BORBOTONES 1 2 DOPING F.C. Banade Fútbol 02/06/2018 13:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Garcia Wolff Mariano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
21
Fernandez Guillermo
HEISENBERG
15
Khalil Adrian
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
15
Scarvaci Fernando
HEISENBERG
14
Ramirez Nicolas
DOPING F.C.
14
Dorta Rafael
LOS LENTOS
13
Seeling Leonardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
13
Nardoni Martin
PIBE VALDERRAMA
11
Grilli Juan
BORBOTONES
11
Morant Fernando
DOPING F.C.
11
Cruz Marcelo
LOS JC´LUISES
11
Corrado Gustavo
BALLESTER F.C.
11
Marcovecchio Gustavo
QUEBRACHO
11
Luna Eduardo
BARCEDONA F.C.
10
Serra Zarate Nahuel
QUESADA F.C.
10
Pereyra Pablo
CACHITO DE COCO
9
Ferreiro Jaime
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
9
Castroman Matias
BALLESTER F.C.
9
Soljan Martin
CACHITO DE COCO
8
Tundis Martin
BALLESTER F.C.
8
Vidal Matias
DOPING F.C.
8
Ortelli Agustin
PARTISANO
7
Stelluto Daniel
CONCHITALANDIA
7
Zapata Gabriel
BARCEDONA F.C.
7
Carranza Marcos
LA TRIBU
7
Nuselbaum Uriel
BARCEDONA F.C.
7
Castillo Alvaro
QUESADA F.C.
7
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C.
7
Bertoza Jose
CACHITO DE COCO
6
Herrera Walter
PIBE VALDERRAMA
6
Ortelli Guillermo
PARTISANO
6
Nobile Damian
PIBE VALDERRAMA
6
Borgio Miguel
BARCEDONA F.C.
6
Sanchez Santiago
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
6
Cendali Gerardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
6
Ocampo Geronimo
LOS LENTOS
6
Rioseco Sergio
TATEQUIETO
6
Villalba Luciano
LOS LENTOS
6
Escobar Pablo
CONCHITALANDIA
6
Molina Leandro
BORBOTONES
6
Bauleo Leonardo
HEISENBERG
5
Ferreiro Marcelo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
5
Solari Osvaldo
BORBOTONES
5
Trujillo Christian
QUESADA F.C.
5
Ferreiro Alejandro
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
5
Girona Gustavo
QUEBRACHO
5
Ariet Pro Juan Pablo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
5
Petillo Emiliano
LOS LENTOS
5
Luna Jose
BORBOTONES
5
Actis Nicolas
BARCEDONA F.C.
5
Citracca Julian
BORBOTONES
5
Raymond Fabio
DOPING F.C.
5
Torres Nicolas
LOS JC´LUISES
5
Arnedo Rodrigo
BALLESTER F.C.
5
Serena Andres
LOS JC´LUISES
5
Sever Agustin
BALLESTER F.C.
5
Lopez Leonardo
BORBOTONES
4
Samaniego Hernan
TATEQUIETO
4
Gomez Diego
PARTISANO
4
Menendez Jorge
LOS JC´LUISES
4
Stelluto Gaston
CONCHITALANDIA
4
Fernandez Jorge
TATEQUIETO
4
Gonzalez Diego
BARCEDONA F.C.
4
Conde Andres
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
4
Martorelli Ariel
LA TRIBU
4
Albino Pablo
TATEQUIETO
4
Marinic Juan
HEISENBERG
4
Costas Leandro
PARTISANO
4
Espeche Daniel
QUEBRACHO
4
Tardella Osvaldo
LOS LENTOS
4
Larralde Patricio
QUEBRACHO
4
Caballero Yamil
BORBOTONES
4
Carral Mariano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
4
Martinez Matias
CACHITO DE COCO
4
Torres Jorge Andres
DOPING F.C.
3
Fafasuli Juan
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
3
Cabrera Leandro
PARTISANO
3
Carral Maximiliano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
3
Siuffi Matias
LOS JC´LUISES
3
Valente Marcelo
QUEBRACHO
3
Graziani Juan
QUEBRACHO
3
Abrego Rodrigo
CACHITO DE COCO
3
Colon Gonzalo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
3
Llio Ariel
BORBOTONES
3
Martinez Cristian
CONCHITALANDIA
3
Patri Nicolas
BARCEDONA F.C.
3
Quatrocchi Adrian
TATEQUIETO
3
Bordon Pablo
BORBOTONES
3
Galdeman Fernando
HEISENBERG
3
Dominguez Martin
TATEQUIETO
3
Martinez Nicolas
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
3
Monge Emiliano
PARTISANO
3
Pouchulu Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C.
3
Ybarra Ramon
QUEBRACHO
3
Gallardo Pablo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
3
Destefano Diego
HEISENBERG
3
Zanella Martin
LOS LENTOS
3
Herrera Daniel
PIBE VALDERRAMA
3
Lopez Fernando
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Besana Diego
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
2
Dayraut Guillermo
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Stanganello Jose
PARTISANO
2
Reggio Walter
TATEQUIETO
2
Laxague Lucas
LOS LENTOS
2
Sacconi Maximiliano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Alonso David
PIBE VALDERRAMA
2
Flores Ignacio
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Padilla Ignacio
LA TRIBU
2
Lanza Javier
LA TRIBU
2
Olguin Matias
CACHITO DE COCO
2
Rolando Norberto
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Alonso Alejandro
QUESADA F.C.
2
Borbore Jeronimo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
2
Avellaneda Diego
LA TRIBU
2
Costas Gaston
BORBOTONES
2
Arroyo Juan Manuel
CACHITO DE COCO
2
Aguirre Pablo
HEISENBERG
2
Kirwin Agustin
LA TRIBU
2
Thomsen Hall Christian
DOPING F.C.
2
Contrera Daniel
CACHITO DE COCO
2
Galimany Rafael
DOPING F.C.
2
Barbarulo Juan
PIBE VALDERRAMA
2
Girardon Gonzalo
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Azcona Matias
QUESADA F.C.
2
Faltaos Gustavo
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Parodi Pablo
LA TRIBU
2
Blanco Pablo
BARCEDONA F.C.
2
Arguello Sebastian
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Masra Agustin
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Hernandez Marcos
PARTISANO
1
Garay Pablo
QUEBRACHO
1
Olivari Federico
BUCHACA F.C.
1
Aguero Pablo
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Barrios Eliseo
TATEQUIETO
1
Buontempo Matias
LA TRIBU
1
Noval Nicolas
HEISENBERG
1
Altube Guillermo
PARTISANO
1
Lledo Pablo
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Besada Gaston
QUESADA F.C.
1
Marenzi Fernando
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Rochstein Dario
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Albarracin Alejandro
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Rosso Cabezas Nazareno
TATEQUIETO
1
Racana Anibal
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Yannace Matias
BUCHACA F.C.
1
Gatica Juan Pablo
TATEQUIETO
1
Morone Federico
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Lopez Eduardo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Ovejero Rodrigo
LA TRIBU
1
Irala Hugo
LA TRIBU
1
Llio Leandro
BORBOTONES
1
Zavaleta Alejandro
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Hidalgo Juan
COMBO LOCO F.C.
1
Diaz Gustavo
QUEBRACHO
1
Benavidez Diego
QUESADA F.C.
1
Negroni Damian
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Glock Alberto
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Muller Federico
QUESADA F.C.
1
Ponce Juan
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Griglio Diego
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Leto Claudio
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Altamirano Hugo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Mendoza Jorge
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Gonzalez Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C.
1
Gardeazabal Gabriel
BUCHACA F.C.
1
Milic Lionel
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Caruso Luciano
DOPING F.C.
1
Torres David
TATEQUIETO
1
Chahoud Walter
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Padula Diego
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Said Walter
BUCHACA F.C.
1
Caruso Alejandro
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Wolff Nicolas
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Ascua Santiago
LA TRIBU
1
Sosa Marcelo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Beltran Juan
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Peralta Jorge
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Admiral Damian
LOS LENTOS
1
Ricca Pablo
LOS LENTOS
1
Acosta Leandro
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Lopresti Ezequiel
QUESADA F.C.
1
Elvira Nicolas
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Fernandez Sergio
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Cambon Ariel
BARCEDONA F.C.
1
Fernandez Leandro
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Lopez Martin
QUEBRACHO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Garcia Wolff Mariano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
7
Cruz Marcelo
LOS JC´LUISES
4
Fernandez Guillermo
HEISENBERG
3
Soljan Martin
CACHITO DE COCO
3
Herrera Walter
PIBE VALDERRAMA
3
Ramirez Nicolas
DOPING F.C.
2
Tundis Martin
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Corrado Gustavo
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Castroman Matias
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Marinic Juan
HEISENBERG
2
Serra Zarate Nahuel
QUESADA F.C.
2
Sanchez Santiago
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
2
Larralde Patricio
QUEBRACHO
2
Ariet Pro Juan Pablo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Ortelli Agustin
PARTISANO
2
Petillo Emiliano
LOS LENTOS
2
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C.
2
Fernandez Jorge
TATEQUIETO
1
Leto Claudio
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Dominguez Martin
TATEQUIETO
1
Noval Nicolas
HEISENBERG
1
Serena Andres
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Gonzalez Diego
BARCEDONA F.C.
1
Trujillo Christian
QUESADA F.C.
1
Nardoni Martin
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Gomez Diego
PARTISANO
1
Alonso Alejandro
QUESADA F.C.
1
Rochstein Dario
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Luna Eduardo
BARCEDONA F.C.
1
Seeling Leonardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Zapata Gabriel
BARCEDONA F.C.
1
Bauleo Leonardo
HEISENBERG
1
Luna Jose
BORBOTONES
1
Martorelli Ariel
LA TRIBU
1
Ferreiro Jaime
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Solari Osvaldo
BORBOTONES
1
Nobile Damian
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Scarvaci Fernando
HEISENBERG
1
Grilli Juan
BORBOTONES
1
Bertoza Jose
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Rioseco Sergio
TATEQUIETO
1
Pereyra Pablo
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Girona Gustavo
QUEBRACHO
1
Nuselbaum Uriel
BARCEDONA F.C.
1
Khalil Adrian
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Blanco Pablo
BARCEDONA F.C.
1
Molina Leandro
BORBOTONES
1
Reggio Walter
TATEQUIETO
1
Herrera Daniel
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Carral Maximiliano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Galdeman Fernando
HEISENBERG
1
Lopez Eduardo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Raymond Fabio
DOPING F.C.
1
Castillo Alvaro
QUESADA F.C.
1
Dorta Rafael
LOS LENTOS
1
Marcovecchio Gustavo
QUEBRACHO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Galdeman Fernando
HEISENBERG
5
Faltaos Gustavo
LOS JC´LUISES
5
Girona Gustavo
QUEBRACHO
5
Valenzuela Anibal
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
5
Pelaez Carlos
PIBE VALDERRAMA
4
Blanco Pablo
BARCEDONA F.C.
4
Bordone Federico
DOPING F.C.
4
Petillo Emiliano
LOS LENTOS
4
Larralde Patricio
QUEBRACHO
4
Pereyra Pablo
CACHITO DE COCO
4
Cendali Gerardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
3
Martinez Cristian
CONCHITALANDIA
3
Thomsen Hall Christian
DOPING F.C.
3
Rochstein Dario
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
3
Destefano Diego
HEISENBERG
3
Miranda Fernando
QUEBRACHO
3
Lopez Leonardo
BORBOTONES
3
Torres Jorge Andres
DOPING F.C.
3
Tardella Osvaldo
LOS LENTOS
3
Gatica Juan Pablo
TATEQUIETO
3
Scarvaci Fernando
HEISENBERG
3
Turco Juan
HEISENBERG
3
Rivas Norberto
LOS LENTOS
3
Beltran Juan
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
3
Corrado Gustavo
BALLESTER F.C.
3
Marenzi Fernando
CONCHITALANDIA
3
Glock Alberto
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
3
Ferreiro Marcelo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
3
Diz Juan Pablo
DOPING F.C.
3
Seeling Leonardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Tundis Martin
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Rossi Mariano
HEISENBERG
2
Serena Andres
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Van Domselaar Ezequiel
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Bagnasco Juan Manuel
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
2
Ortelli Guillermo
PARTISANO
2
Garcia Wolff Mariano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Rolando Norberto
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Basconcel Martin
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Monge Emiliano
PARTISANO
2
Scaraopi Matias
HEISENBERG
2
Zardini Mariano
QUEBRACHO
2
Reggio Walter
TATEQUIETO
2
Grilli Juan
BORBOTONES
2
Besada Gaston
QUESADA F.C.
2
Arroyo Juan Manuel
CACHITO DE COCO
2
Stelluto Daniel
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Fafasuli Juan
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Abrego Rodrigo
CACHITO DE COCO
2
Ramirez Nicolas Marcelo
DOPING F.C.
2
Graziani Juan
QUEBRACHO
2
Pouchulu Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C.
2
Zanella Martin
LOS LENTOS
2
Torres Nicolas
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Nobile Damian
PIBE VALDERRAMA
2
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C.
2
Aguirre Pablo
HEISENBERG
2
Isola Gustavo
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Dayraut Guillermo
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Patri Nicolas
BARCEDONA F.C.
2
Solari Osvaldo
BORBOTONES
2
Fernandez Guillermo
HEISENBERG
2
Arnedo Rodrigo
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Dominguez Walter
TATEQUIETO
2
Flores Ignacio
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Castroman Matias
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Siuffi Matias
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Fernandez Jorge
TATEQUIETO
1
Irala Hugo
LA TRIBU
1
Sacconi Maximiliano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Carral Maximiliano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Menendez Jorge
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Fernandez Daniel
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Bilucich Sebastian
TATEQUIETO
1
Azcona Matias
QUESADA F.C.
1
Carral Mariano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Lopez Fernando
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Caballero Yamil
BORBOTONES
1
Llio Ariel
BORBOTONES
1
Marinic Juan
HEISENBERG
1
Garcia Damian
BUCHACA F.C.
1
Griglio Diego
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Alonso David
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Ponce Juan
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Borgio Miguel
BARCEDONA F.C.
1
Herrera Daniel
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Actis Nicolas
BARCEDONA F.C.
1
Marini Ezequiel
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Carranza Marcos
LA TRIBU
1
Gonzalez Diego
BARCEDONA F.C.
1
Steiner Sebastian
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Hidalgo Juan
COMBO LOCO F.C.
1
Martino Eduardo
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Chahoud Walter
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Serra Zarate Nahuel
QUESADA F.C.
1
Bazan Alexis
HEISENBERG
1
Valente Marcelo
QUEBRACHO
1
Maldonado Eduardo
COMBO LOCO F.C.
1
Morone Federico
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Rodriguez Mario
LOS LENTOS
1
Fernandez Leandro
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Torres Ariel
QUEBRACHO
1
Diaz Diego
QUESADA F.C.
1
Raymond Fabio
DOPING F.C.
1
Lopez Martin
QUEBRACHO
1
Lujan Maximiliano
DOPING F.C.
1
Castillo Alvaro
QUESADA F.C.
1
Martorelli Ariel
LA TRIBU
1
Jaimez Ezequiel
BORBOTONES
1
Gonzalez Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C.
1
Acosta Leandro
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Pucheta Pablo
QUESADA F.C.
1
Leto Claudio
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Costas Leandro
PARTISANO
1
Admiral Damian
LOS LENTOS
1
Martinez Matias
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Olivari Federico
BUCHACA F.C.
1
Samaniego Hernan
TATEQUIETO
1
Altamirano Hugo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Olguin Matias
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Ledesma Eduardo
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Muller Federico
QUESADA F.C.
1
Garay Pablo
QUEBRACHO
1
Richard Leon
QUEBRACHO
1
Alonso Alejandro
QUESADA F.C.
1
Moreyra David
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Citracca Julian
BORBOTONES
1
Nuselbaum Uriel
BARCEDONA F.C.
1
Essayan Christian
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Martinez Nicolas
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Peralta Jorge
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Ocampo Geronimo
LOS LENTOS
1
Girardon Gonzalo
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Pintos Fabian
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Quatrocchi Adrian
TATEQUIETO
1
Furnari Emiliano
HEISENBERG
1
Borbore Jeronimo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Lopez Federico
LOS LENTOS
1
Gonzalez Diego
BARCEDONA F.C.
1
Gudiño Guillermo
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Ferrari Sergio
TATEQUIETO
1
Cancellieri Federico
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Espeche Daniel
QUEBRACHO
1
Dorta Rafael
LOS LENTOS
1
Vildosola Luciano
HEISENBERG
1
Zavaleta Alejandro
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Contrera Daniel
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Lopresti Ezequiel
QUESADA F.C.
1
Gravenhorst Cristian
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Racana Anibal
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Besana Diego
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Bordon Pablo
BORBOTONES
1
Elvira Nicolas
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Kodelia Gonzalo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Khalil Adrian
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Flores Gustavo
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Caruso Luciano
DOPING F.C.
1
Leoni Martin
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Lledo Pablo
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Nobile Ariel
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Avellaneda Diego
LA TRIBU
1
Galimany Rafael
DOPING F.C.
1
Vidal Matias
DOPING F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9