torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Liga A Sábados

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
NDG F.C. 5 3 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Platense Fútbol 06/10/2018 08:30
DE GIRONA 2 1 131 Y PLAYA Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2018 11:30
POKEGOL 5 2 PROYECTO CRACK Banade Fútbol 06/10/2018 11:30
NDG F.C. 6 2 POKEGOL Platense Fútbol 13/10/2018 11:30
131 Y PLAYA 1 0 PROYECTO CRACK Banade Fútbol 13/10/2018 13:30
DE GIRONA 4 2 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2018 17:30
131 Y PLAYA 2 2 NDG F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/10/2018 08:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1 1 POKEGOL Platense Fútbol 20/10/2018 12:30
DE GIRONA 2 2 PROYECTO CRACK Banade Fútbol 20/10/2018 15:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 4 1 131 Y PLAYA Platense Fútbol 27/10/2018 10:30
DE GIRONA 6 6 POKEGOL Banade Fútbol 27/10/2018 11:30
PROYECTO CRACK 2 5 NDG F.C. Platense Fútbol 27/10/2018 12:30
NDG F.C. 5 2 DE GIRONA Platense Fútbol 03/11/2018 11:30
131 Y PLAYA 2 2 POKEGOL Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/11/2018 11:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1 1 PROYECTO CRACK Banade Fútbol 03/11/2018 16:30
131 Y PLAYA 0 3 DE GIRONA Banade Fútbol 03/12/2018 21:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3 4 NDG F.C. Platense Fútbol 17/11/2018 10:30
PROYECTO CRACK 3 2 POKEGOL Banade Fútbol 17/11/2018 16:30
PROYECTO CRACK 0 3 131 Y PLAYA Platense Fútbol 01/12/2018 11:30
POKEGOL 3 1 NDG F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/12/2018 11:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1 2 DE GIRONA Banade Fútbol 01/12/2018 14:30
NDG F.C. 6 3 131 Y PLAYA Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/12/2018 08:30
POKEGOL 1 0 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/12/2018 11:30
PROYECTO CRACK 1 2 DE GIRONA Banade Fútbol 08/12/2018 12:30
131 Y PLAYA 1 1 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/12/2018 08:30
POKEGOL 1 3 DE GIRONA Banade Fútbol 15/12/2018 11:30
NDG F.C. 5 0 PROYECTO CRACK Platense Fútbol 15/12/2018 12:30
131 Y PLAYA 5 2 POKEGOL Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/12/2018 11:30
NDG F.C. 1 0 DE GIRONA Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/12/2018 12:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 4 3 PROYECTO CRACK Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/12/2018 13:30

COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
FUI A LA PELOTA 2 0 PECHUGAS LARU Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2018 09:30
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1 5 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Platense Fútbol 06/10/2018 10:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 0 1 CASEROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2018 12:30
DOSTOSJAD 2 2 PELADOS F.C. Banade Fútbol 06/10/2018 15:30
CAN 3 1 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2018 16:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 2 0 PECHUGAS LARU
DOSTOSJAD 6 1 CASEROS Banade Fútbol 13/10/2018 10:30
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 0 5 PELADOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2018 11:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 1 2 CAN Banade Fútbol 13/10/2018 11:30
FUI A LA PELOTA 3 2 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2018 13:30
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2 0 PECHUGAS LARU
FUI A LA PELOTA 3 0 SPORTIVO GATOREI Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/10/2018 09:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 2 0 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/10/2018 13:30
PELADOS F.C. 7 1 CASEROS Banade Fútbol 20/10/2018 16:30
DOSTOSJAD 1 2 CAN Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/10/2018 17:30
PECHUGAS LARU 0 2 NAMBER RIP
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 3 2 CASEROS Platense Fútbol 27/10/2018 09:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 3 2 SPORTIVO GATOREI Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/10/2018 11:30
DOSTOSJAD 5 1 FUI A LA PELOTA Banade Fútbol 27/10/2018 12:30
PELADOS F.C. 4 2 CAN Banade Fútbol 27/10/2018 17:30
PECHUGAS LARU 0 2 SPORTIVO GATOREI
CASEROS 1 4 CAN Banade Fútbol 03/11/2018 10:30
PELADOS F.C. 3 3 FUI A LA PELOTA Platense Fútbol 03/11/2018 12:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 0 0 DOSTOSJAD Platense Fútbol 03/11/2018 13:30
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2 4 NAMBER RIP Banade Fútbol 03/11/2018 15:30
PECHUGAS LARU 0 2 DOSTOSJAD
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2 1 CAN Banade Fútbol 10/12/2018 22:30
PELADOS F.C. 1 8 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Banade Fútbol 11/12/2018 22:30
CASEROS 4 2 FUI A LA PELOTA Banade Fútbol 17/11/2018 10:30
NAMBER RIP 3 2 SPORTIVO GATOREI Banade Fútbol 17/11/2018 15:30
PECHUGAS LARU 0 2 PELADOS F.C.
CASEROS 1 7 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Banade Fútbol 01/12/2018 11:30
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 3 3 SPORTIVO GATOREI Platense Fútbol 01/12/2018 12:30
CAN 1 3 FUI A LA PELOTA Banade Fútbol 01/12/2018 12:30
NAMBER RIP 1 0 DOSTOSJAD Banade Fútbol 01/12/2018 17:30
CASEROS 2 0 PECHUGAS LARU
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 4 3 FUI A LA PELOTA Platense Fútbol 08/12/2018 08:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 2 5 DOSTOSJAD Platense Fútbol 08/12/2018 09:30
CAN 1 1 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Platense Fútbol 08/12/2018 13:30
NAMBER RIP 3 2 PELADOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/12/2018 17:30
CAN 2 0 PECHUGAS LARU
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1 8 DOSTOSJAD Platense Fútbol 15/12/2018 08:30
FUI A LA PELOTA 1 1 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/12/2018 11:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 1 5 PELADOS F.C. Banade Fútbol 15/12/2018 13:30
NAMBER RIP 9 3 CASEROS Banade Fútbol 15/12/2018 13:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2 1 DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR Platense Fútbol 11/08/2018 08:30
PECHUGAS LARU 0 1 FUI A LA PELOTA Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2018 08:30
DOSTOSJAD 0 11 NDG F.C. Platense Fútbol 11/08/2018 09:30
DE GIRONA 2 1 CAN Banade Fútbol 11/08/2018 17:30
PECHUGAS LARU 0 1 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Platense Fútbol 18/08/2018 09:30
CAN 2 0 FUI A LA PELOTA Banade Fútbol 18/08/2018 09:30
DOSTOSJAD 2 2 DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR Platense Fútbol 18/08/2018 11:30
DE GIRONA 2 1 NDG F.C. Platense Fútbol 18/08/2018 12:30
NDG F.C. 6 1 DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/08/2018 09:30
CAN 2 3 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Banade Fútbol 25/08/2018 11:30
DE GIRONA 6 4 FUI A LA PELOTA Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/08/2018 11:30
DOSTOSJAD 2 2 PECHUGAS LARU Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/08/2018 12:30
NDG F.C. 6 0 PECHUGAS LARU Platense Fútbol 01/09/2018 08:30
FUI A LA PELOTA 1 4 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2018 12:30
DE GIRONA 5 1 DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR Platense Fútbol 01/09/2018 12:30
CAN 6 1 DOSTOSJAD Banade Fútbol 01/09/2018 17:30
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2 0 PECHUGAS LARU Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/09/2018 10:30
NDG F.C. 4 1 CAN Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/09/2018 11:30
DE GIRONA 2 2 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Banade Fútbol 08/09/2018 11:30
FUI A LA PELOTA 1 0 DOSTOSJAD Platense Fútbol 08/09/2018 12:30
FUI A LA PELOTA 0 7 NDG F.C. Platense Fútbol 15/09/2018 08:30
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1 2 CAN Platense Fútbol 15/09/2018 10:30
DE GIRONA 2 0 PECHUGAS LARU Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2018 11:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2 4 DOSTOSJAD Platense Fútbol 15/09/2018 12:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1 4 NDG F.C. Platense Fútbol 22/09/2018 08:30
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 3 0 FUI A LA PELOTA Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/09/2018 09:30
PECHUGAS LARU 1 6 CAN Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/09/2018 10:30
DE GIRONA 3 3 DOSTOSJAD Platense Fútbol 22/09/2018 12:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
POKEGOL 2 1 CASEROS Banade Fútbol 11/08/2018 09:30
PELADOS F.C. 2 10 131 Y PLAYA Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2018 10:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 0 2 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2018 14:30
PROYECTO CRACK 0 2 NAMBER RIP Banade Fútbol 11/08/2018 16:30
POKEGOL 1 4 131 Y PLAYA Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/08/2018 11:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 2 4 CASEROS Banade Fútbol 18/08/2018 12:30
PROYECTO CRACK 2 1 PELADOS F.C. Platense Fútbol 18/08/2018 13:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 7 1 NAMBER RIP Banade Fútbol 18/08/2018 13:30
CASEROS 4 3 131 Y PLAYA Platense Fútbol 25/08/2018 13:30
POKEGOL 3 2 PROYECTO CRACK Banade Fútbol 25/08/2018 14:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 3 5 PELADOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/08/2018 16:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 1 6 NAMBER RIP Banade Fútbol 25/08/2018 16:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 0 10 131 Y PLAYA Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2018 11:30
CASEROS 1 4 PROYECTO CRACK Banade Fútbol 01/09/2018 15:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 2 3 POKEGOL Banade Fútbol 01/09/2018 16:30
NAMBER RIP 1 2 PELADOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2018 18:30
CASEROS 1 5 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Banade Fútbol 08/09/2018 12:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 1 6 PELADOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/09/2018 12:30
131 Y PLAYA 0 3 PROYECTO CRACK Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/09/2018 13:30
NAMBER RIP 1 5 POKEGOL Banade Fútbol 08/09/2018 16:30
131 Y PLAYA 4 2 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Platense Fútbol 15/09/2018 13:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 1 5 PROYECTO CRACK Banade Fútbol 15/09/2018 15:30
NAMBER RIP 1 0 CASEROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2018 17:30
PELADOS F.C. 4 4 POKEGOL Banade Fútbol 15/09/2018 17:30
PROYECTO CRACK 1 0 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Banade Fútbol 22/09/2018 11:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 1 5 POKEGOL Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/09/2018 12:30
131 Y PLAYA 2 1 NAMBER RIP Platense Fútbol 22/09/2018 13:30
PELADOS F.C. 3 1 CASEROS Banade Fútbol 22/09/2018 15:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Minian David
NDG F.C.
36
Esteban Ignacio
131 Y PLAYA
22
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C.
17
Molina Walter
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
17
Alessandrello Matias
PELADOS F.C.
16
Bujones Exequiel
NAMBER RIP
15
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD
14
Fullone Nicolas
CAN
13
Gentilini Facundo
DE GIRONA
13
Pampillon Gustavo
NDG F.C.
12
Cao Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
12
Argenti Franco
PELADOS F.C.
12
Capriata Santiago
FUI A LA PELOTA
12
Ruggero Alejandro
POKEGOL
12
Fagundez Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
11
Toledo Diego
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
11
Diz Pablo
POKEGOL
10
Aquino Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK
10
Bastiani Nicolas
PROYECTO CRACK
10
Stechina Franco
DE GIRONA
7
Rolando Gaston
131 Y PLAYA
7
Sanabria Walter
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
7
Fernandez Rodrigo
FUI A LA PELOTA
7
Lopez Caratozzolo Tomas
CAN
7
Otero Gonzalo
POKEGOL
6
Vecchio Nicolas
CASEROS
6
Marcus Lisandro
131 Y PLAYA
6
Uranga Juan Martin
DOSTOSJAD
6
Gallo Portas Sebastian
NAMBER RIP
6
Weimann Alan
POKEGOL
6
Radice Pablo
131 Y PLAYA
6
Aquino Gabriel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
6
Gentilini Nicolas
DE GIRONA
6
Garcia Hernan
PELADOS F.C.
5
Magaldi Martin
DOSTOSJAD
5
Portela Carlos
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
5
Oribe Brian
CAN
5
Rosalez Zabaleta Aitor
CAN
5
Sciorra Adrian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
5
Ottina Pablo
DE GIRONA
5
Kloster Pablo
PELADOS F.C.
5
Dalotto Tomas
131 Y PLAYA
4
Agudo Leandro
NAMBER RIP
4
Tollio Facundo
POKEGOL
4
Canabal Emiliano
DE GIRONA
4
Nakagawa Matias
PELADOS F.C.
4
Ramagnano Bruno
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
4
Roman Federico
DE GIRONA
4
Wolhein Diego
SPORTIVO GATOREI
4
Diaz Gonzalo
SPORTIVO GATOREI
3
Guerrero Norberto
POKEGOL
3
Cañete Gonzalo
DE GIRONA
3
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK
3
Corvalan Leandro
CAN
3
Recio Nicolas
DOSTOSJAD
3
Herrera Tomas
CAN
3
Di Camillo Nicolas
DE GIRONA
3
Ordoñez Pablo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
3
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD
3
Di Francesco Diego
NDG F.C.
3
Eula Martin
FUI A LA PELOTA
3
Ayala Dylan
CASEROS
3
Iglesias Alexis
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
3
Diaz Joaquin
PROYECTO CRACK
3
Frezzotti Matias
CASEROS
3
Pota Agustin
POKEGOL
3
Martinez Nahuel
CASEROS
3
Menendez Martin
NDG F.C.
3
Vega Daniel
FUI A LA PELOTA
2
Vallejo Joaquin
FUI A LA PELOTA
2
Gonzalez Diego
DOSTOSJAD
2
Soria Juan Ignacio
PELADOS F.C.
2
Rascioni Nicolas
SPORTIVO GATOREI
2
Coceres Leonel
CASEROS
2
De Cristofano Julio
NAMBER RIP
2
Vernazza Franco
DE GIRONA
2
Peluso Mariano
POKEGOL
2
Giambruni Waldo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
2
Avigliano Facundo
NAMBER RIP
2
Banegas Diego
DOSTOSJAD
2
Bravo Nicolas
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Scalercio Federico
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
2
Barberena Daniel
PELADOS F.C.
2
Rodriguez Maximiliano
CASEROS
2
Castañeda Guillermo
PELADOS F.C.
2
Orriols Nahuel
NDG F.C.
2
Pintor Emmanuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
2
Mendez Hernan
DOSTOSJAD
2
Chiappeta Emmanuel
NAMBER RIP
2
Paradela Matias
SPORTIVO GATOREI
2
Farias Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Kock Nicolas
CASEROS
2
Galeano Ivan
NAMBER RIP
2
Martin Juan
NDG F.C.
2
Rodriguez Gaston
SPORTIVO GATOREI
2
Perez Y Perez Juan
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
2
Dellacqua Alexis
PELADOS F.C.
2
Mamberto Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
2
Bonetto Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
2
Miceli Martin
CASEROS
2
Arredondo Gonzalo
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Salini Diego
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Ciranna Mariano
DE GIRONA
1
Di Tella Felipe
131 Y PLAYA
1
Ochoa Alan
DOSTOSJAD
1
De Mont Luciano
131 Y PLAYA
1
Torres Nicolas
NDG F.C.
1
Navello Bruno
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Mazzeo Diego
DOSTOSJAD
1
Lopez Tomas
131 Y PLAYA
1
De Negri Lucio
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Castañeda Joaquin
PELADOS F.C.
1
Chianelli Lucas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Menendez Jorge
NDG F.C.
1
Toselli Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Tomazic Alan
DOSTOSJAD
1
Pagani Mariano
FUI A LA PELOTA
1
Gonzalez Martin Luciano
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Galbarini Gustavo
CASEROS
1
Gabari Luciano
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Zugna Federico
NAMBER RIP
1
Batista Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Carrau Gabriel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Cagnoni Alejandro
131 Y PLAYA
1
Feruglio Matias
131 Y PLAYA
1
Paredes Rorry
PELADOS F.C.
1
Gonzalez Facundo
PELADOS F.C.
1
Espigares Sebastian
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Chavero Enzo
CAN
1
Scherzer Pablo
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Soria Brian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Marras Agustin
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Gallego Martin
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Riquelme Abraham
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Castañeda Ivan
PELADOS F.C.
1
Insua Pedro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Morresi Matias
POKEGOL
1
Donofrio Maximiliano
NAMBER RIP
1
Ramirez Nicolas
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Insaurralde Martin
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Valdatta David
NAMBER RIP
1
Vallejos Kevin
NAMBER RIP
1
Milic Lionel
NDG F.C.
1
Perez Lucas
CASEROS
1
Marchini Timoteo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Quiñones Federico
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Lujan Lucas
NAMBER RIP
1
Rodriguez Alejandro
CASEROS
1
Marcus Lionel
131 Y PLAYA
1
Rendelstein Esteban
131 Y PLAYA
1
Castillo Martin
CASEROS
1
Redondo Jose
NDG F.C.
1
Escalante Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Arrigorria Guido
POKEGOL
1
De Olivera Joaquin
FUI A LA PELOTA
1
Berro Ariel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Branz Diego
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Lopez Luciano
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Acst Facundo
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Lopez Toledo Paulo
CAN
1
Oviedo Lucas
DOSTOSJAD
1
Angelotti Axel
CASEROS
1
Liurgo Juan Manuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Baraldo Manuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Minian David
NDG F.C.
15
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C.
6
Molina Walter
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
4
Ruggero Alejandro
POKEGOL
4
Bujones Exequiel
NAMBER RIP
4
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD
3
Marcus Lisandro
131 Y PLAYA
3
Pampillon Gustavo
NDG F.C.
2
Rolando Gaston
131 Y PLAYA
2
Cao Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
2
Diz Pablo
POKEGOL
2
Oribe Brian
CAN
2
Gentilini Facundo
DE GIRONA
2
Aquino Gabriel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Toledo Diego
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Uranga Juan Martin
DOSTOSJAD
2
Capriata Santiago
FUI A LA PELOTA
2
Stechina Franco
DE GIRONA
2
Fagundez Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
2
Portela Carlos
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
2
Esteban Ignacio
131 Y PLAYA
2
Frezzotti Matias
CASEROS
1
Avigliano Facundo
NAMBER RIP
1
Dellacqua Alexis
PELADOS F.C.
1
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Soria Juan Ignacio
PELADOS F.C.
1
Gonzalez Diego
DOSTOSJAD
1
Argenti Franco
PELADOS F.C.
1
Orriols Nahuel
NDG F.C.
1
Rosalez Zabaleta Aitor
CAN
1
Bastiani Nicolas
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Fullone Nicolas
CAN
1
Sanabria Walter
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Bonetto Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Castañeda Guillermo
PELADOS F.C.
1
Eula Martin
FUI A LA PELOTA
1
Aquino Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Navello Bruno
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Scalercio Federico
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Di Francesco Diego
NDG F.C.
1
Ramagnano Bruno
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Rascioni Nicolas
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Recio Nicolas
DOSTOSJAD
1
Arrigorria Guido
POKEGOL
1
Mamberto Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Otero Gonzalo
POKEGOL
1
Coceres Leonel
CASEROS
1
Roman Federico
DE GIRONA
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Rolando Gaston
131 Y PLAYA
9
Iuele Agustin
FUI A LA PELOTA
7
Pintor Emmanuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
6
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD
5
Rosalez Zabaleta Aitor
CAN
5
Fagundez Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
5
Uranga Juan Martin
DOSTOSJAD
5
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C.
5
Soria Brian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
5
Burgos Julian
PROYECTO CRACK
4
Diz Alan
POKEGOL
4
Guerrero Norberto
POKEGOL
4
Sanchez Kevin
CAN
4
Gentilini Facundo
DE GIRONA
4
Bujones Exequiel
NAMBER RIP
4
Eula Martin
FUI A LA PELOTA
4
Marras Agustin
PROYECTO CRACK
4
Lopez Caratozzolo Tomas
CAN
4
Zugna Federico
NAMBER RIP
4
Maderna Hernando
FUI A LA PELOTA
4
Chiappeta Emmanuel
NAMBER RIP
4
Agudo Leandro
NAMBER RIP
4
Kloster Pablo
PELADOS F.C.
3
Recio Nicolas
DOSTOSJAD
3
Chavero Enzo
CAN
3
Ordoñez Pablo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
3
Giambruni Waldo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
3
Castañeda Guillermo
PELADOS F.C.
3
Noe Ramiro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
3
Mendez Hernan
DOSTOSJAD
3
Stechina Franco
DE GIRONA
3
Roman Federico
DE GIRONA
3
Maderna Emiliano
FUI A LA PELOTA
3
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK
3
Alzueta Patricio
NDG F.C.
3
Fernandez Martin
NAMBER RIP
3
Bonetto Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
3
Oribe Brian
CAN
3
Carboni Agustin
DE GIRONA
3
Ciranna Mariano
DE GIRONA
3
De Cristofano Julio
NAMBER RIP
3
Scarso Matias
NDG F.C.
3
Fullone Nicolas
CAN
3
Farias Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
3
Mauricio Ariel
FUI A LA PELOTA
3
Kock Nicolas
CASEROS
3
Radice Pablo
131 Y PLAYA
3
Vecchio Nicolas
CASEROS
2
Ramirez Nicolas
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Banegas Diego
DOSTOSJAD
2
Portela Carlos
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
2
Valdatta David
NAMBER RIP
2
Perez Y Perez Juan
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
2
Fernandez Rodrigo
FUI A LA PELOTA
2
Navello Bruno
PECHUGAS LARU
2
Aquino Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Gallo Portas Sebastian
NAMBER RIP
2
Iglesias Alexis
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
2
Di Camillo Nicolas
DE GIRONA
2
Corvalan Leandro
CAN
2
Castañeda Sebastian
PELADOS F.C.
2
Liurgo Juan Manuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
2
Herrera Tomas
CAN
2
Sarda Guido
DOSTOSJAD
2
Sanabria Walter
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
2
Otero Gonzalo
POKEGOL
2
Alessandrello Matias
PELADOS F.C.
2
Carraro Martin
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
2
Galbarini Gustavo
CASEROS
2
Ruggero Alejandro
POKEGOL
2
Ratto German
SPORTIVO GATOREI
2
Baraldo Manuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
2
Espinosa Joao
CAN
2
Martin Juan
NDG F.C.
2
Chaparro Francisco
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Donofrio Maximiliano
NAMBER RIP
2
Lopez Toledo Paulo
CAN
2
Orriols Nahuel
NDG F.C.
2
Ramagnano Bruno
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Di Francesco Diego
NDG F.C.
2
Nakagawa Matias
PELADOS F.C.
2
Vecchio Walter
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Miceli Martin
CASEROS
1
Redondo Jose
NDG F.C.
1
Bruno Mauro
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Coronel German
131 Y PLAYA
1
Vinocur Mauro
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Bosich Maximiliano
PECHUGAS LARU
1
De Freitas Matias
CASEROS
1
Riquelme Abraham
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Lanzilotti Ivan
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Martinez Nicolas
PELADOS F.C.
1
Palazzo Christian
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Carnaghi Juan Pablo
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Diaz Gonzalo
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Gomez Pablo
CAN
1
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD
1
Melino Pablo
NAMBER RIP
1
Avalos German
DOSTOSJAD
1
Nuñez Federico
POKEGOL
1
Magaldi Martin
DOSTOSJAD
1
Napp Luciano
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Castronuovo Martin
NDG F.C.
1
Quiñones Federico
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Bastiani Nicolas
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Arriola Mariano
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Gonzaga Jonathan
NAMBER RIP
1
Toselli Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Revere Daniel
131 Y PLAYA
1
Diaz Joaquin
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Tomazic Alan
DOSTOSJAD
1
Fernandez Lautaro
CAN
1
Salini Diego
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Pota Agustin
POKEGOL
1
Gerson Michael
131 Y PLAYA
1
Cadario Nahuel
DE GIRONA
1
Arrigorria Guido
POKEGOL
1
Mazzeo Diego
DOSTOSJAD
1
Esteban Ignacio
131 Y PLAYA
1
Bitetto Martin
PELADOS F.C.
1
Esquivel Matias
PELADOS F.C.
1
Brosan Flavio
CASEROS
1
Ottina Pablo
DE GIRONA
1
Menendez Jorge
NDG F.C.
1
Gentilini Nicolas
DE GIRONA
1
Garaviglia Luciano
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Hormaechea Juan
CAN
1
Misson Martin
POKEGOL
1
Wolhein Diego
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Pampillon Gustavo
NDG F.C.
1
Castroman Matias
CAN
1
Mongelo Alexis
CASEROS
1
Castaño Ignacio
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Scelzi Ignacio
NAMBER RIP
1
Feruglio Lucio
131 Y PLAYA
1
Molina Walter
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Torres Nicolas
NDG F.C.
1
Soria Juan Ignacio
PELADOS F.C.
1
Fusco Ignacio
FUI A LA PELOTA
1
Rendelstein Esteban
131 Y PLAYA
1
Feruglio Matias
131 Y PLAYA
1
Kloster Nahuel
PELADOS F.C.
1
Castañeda Joaquin
PELADOS F.C.
1
Capriata Santiago
FUI A LA PELOTA
1
Diz Pablo
POKEGOL
1
Avigliano Facundo
NAMBER RIP
1
Morresi Matias
POKEGOL
1
Maita Emmnuel
NAMBER RIP
1
Bravo Nicolas
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Marcus Lionel
131 Y PLAYA
1
Aquino Gabriel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Alonso Roman
DE GIRONA
1
Acst Facundo
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Damiani Santiago
PECHUGAS LARU
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10