torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    11-6652-6820

Liga B Sábados

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
REAL CORNELIO 0 1 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/10/2018 10:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2 2 MAPRIM Platense Fútbol 20/10/2018 11:30
MANAOS F.C. 4 2 PACHORRA SMALDONE Banade Fútbol 20/10/2018 14:30
EL BANQUITO 7 2 VIEJO SMOKING Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/10/2018 16:30
MEAN MACHINE 2 0 CHAMPETA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/10/2018 18:30
VIEJO SMOKING 0 3 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/10/2018 14:30
MANAOS F.C. 2 4 MAPRIM Banade Fútbol 27/10/2018 14:30
REAL CORNELIO 2 0 CHAMPETA F.C. Banade Fútbol 27/10/2018 16:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2 3 MEAN MACHINE Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/10/2018 16:30
EL BANQUITO 4 1 PACHORRA SMALDONE Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/10/2018 17:30
EL BANQUITO 3 0 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/11/2018 13:30
VIEJO SMOKING 1 2 CHAMPETA F.C. Banade Fútbol 03/11/2018 13:30
MANAOS F.C. 2 4 MEAN MACHINE Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/11/2018 14:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 5 4 MAPRIM Banade Fútbol 03/11/2018 17:30
REAL CORNELIO 1 1 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/11/2018 17:30
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 2 0 CHAMPETA F.C.
VIEJO SMOKING 0 2 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Banade Fútbol 10/12/2018 20:30
MANAOS F.C. 0 0 REAL CORNELIO Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/11/2018 14:30
EL BANQUITO 2 1 MAPRIM Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/11/2018 16:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 0 3 MEAN MACHINE Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/11/2018 17:30
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1 5 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/12/2018 13:30
VIEJO SMOKING 3 5 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/12/2018 14:30
EL BANQUITO 2 0 CHAMPETA F.C. Banade Fútbol 01/12/2018 15:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 2 4 REAL CORNELIO Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/12/2018 15:30
MAPRIM 0 0 MEAN MACHINE Banade Fútbol 01/12/2018 16:30
CHAMPETA F.C. 0 2 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 5 2 MANAOS F.C. Banade Fútbol 04/12/2018 21:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 7 0 VIEJO SMOKING Banade Fútbol 04/12/2018 21:30
EL BANQUITO 2 1 MEAN MACHINE Banade Fútbol 04/12/2018 22:30
MAPRIM 1 3 REAL CORNELIO Banade Fútbol 04/12/2018 22:30
CHAMPETA F.C. 0 2 MANAOS F.C.
MAPRIM 2 2 VIEJO SMOKING Banade Fútbol 08/12/2018 13:30
EL BANQUITO 0 1 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Banade Fútbol 08/12/2018 14:30
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 2 2 PACHORRA SMALDONE Banade Fútbol 08/12/2018 15:30
MEAN MACHINE 1 1 REAL CORNELIO Banade Fútbol 08/12/2018 16:30
CHAMPETA F.C. 0 2 PACHORRA SMALDONE
MAPRIM 1 6 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/12/2018 10:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 4 6 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/12/2018 14:30
EL BANQUITO 5 1 REAL CORNELIO Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/12/2018 15:30
MEAN MACHINE 6 4 VIEJO SMOKING Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/12/2018 16:30
CHAMPETA F.C. 0 2 MAPRIM
EL BANQUITO 2 0 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/12/2018 14:30
MEAN MACHINE 1 4 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/12/2018 15:30
REAL CORNELIO 2 3 VIEJO SMOKING Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/12/2018 16:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 5 2 PACHORRA SMALDONE Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/12/2018 17:30

COPA EDEBA ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1 0 ESTRELLADOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/10/2018 14:30
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 0 0 CLUB ITALIANO Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/10/2018 15:30
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 3 2 ESTRELLADOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/10/2018 15:30
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2 1 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Banade Fútbol 27/10/2018 15:30
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 2 4 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/11/2018 15:30
CLUB ITALIANO 7 1 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/11/2018 16:30
CLUB ITALIANO 2 1 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/11/2018 15:30
ESTRELLADOS F.C. 3 1 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Banade Fútbol 17/11/2018 17:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 2 0 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
ESTRELLADOS F.C. 2 0 CLUB ITALIANO Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/12/2018 16:30

COPA EDEBA ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
FALSO ASADO S.C. 2 2 HOY LA PONES Platense Fútbol 20/10/2018 10:30
REPUNTE 0 2 MARTINEZ F.C. Banade Fútbol 20/10/2018 12:30
DOS ANCLAS 2 1 RAMSAY F.C. Banade Fútbol 20/10/2018 17:30
REPUNTE 0 2 HOY LA PONES
MARTINEZ F.C. 2 3 RAMSAY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/10/2018 10:30
FALSO ASADO S.C. 3 4 DOS ANCLAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/10/2018 12:30
REPUNTE 0 2 RAMSAY F.C.
HOY LA PONES 4 1 DOS ANCLAS Banade Fútbol 03/11/2018 08:30
MARTINEZ F.C. 4 1 FALSO ASADO S.C. Banade Fútbol 03/11/2018 12:30
REPUNTE 0 2 DOS ANCLAS
HOY LA PONES 1 1 MARTINEZ F.C. Banade Fútbol 03/12/2018 22:30
RAMSAY F.C. 4 1 FALSO ASADO S.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/11/2018 10:30
REPUNTE 0 2 FALSO ASADO S.C.
DOS ANCLAS 1 3 MARTINEZ F.C. Banade Fútbol 01/12/2018 12:30
RAMSAY F.C. 0 1 HOY LA PONES Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/12/2018 12:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 2 0 BELLA CIAO Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2018 09:30
CHAMPETA F.C. 3 3 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Platense Fútbol 11/08/2018 12:30
C.A. BAQUISTATA 0 3 REPUNTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2018 13:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2 3 MANAOS F.C. Banade Fútbol 11/08/2018 14:30
MEAN MACHINE 5 1 DOS ANCLAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2018 18:30
CHAMPETA F.C. 2 0 C.A. BAQUISTATA
MEAN MACHINE 8 3 REPUNTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/08/2018 09:30
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 8 2 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/08/2018 10:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1 1 BELLA CIAO Banade Fútbol 18/08/2018 11:30
MANAOS F.C. 0 3 DOS ANCLAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/08/2018 14:30
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 2 0 C.A. BAQUISTATA
BELLA CIAO 1 4 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Platense Fútbol 25/08/2018 09:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2 2 DOS ANCLAS Platense Fútbol 25/08/2018 11:30
MANAOS F.C. 4 1 REPUNTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/08/2018 14:30
MEAN MACHINE 1 3 CHAMPETA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/08/2018 19:30
BELLA CIAO 2 0 C.A. BAQUISTATA
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1 2 MEAN MACHINE Banade Fútbol 01/09/2018 11:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2 2 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Platense Fútbol 01/09/2018 11:30
MANAOS F.C. 3 2 CHAMPETA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2018 13:30
DOS ANCLAS 2 0 REPUNTE Banade Fútbol 01/09/2018 14:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 2 0 C.A. BAQUISTATA
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 5 0 REPUNTE Banade Fútbol 08/09/2018 13:30
MANAOS F.C. 0 1 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/09/2018 14:30
BELLA CIAO 3 4 MEAN MACHINE Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/09/2018 17:30
DOS ANCLAS 2 4 CHAMPETA F.C. Banade Fútbol 08/09/2018 17:30
BELLA CIAO 0 2 MANAOS F.C.
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2 0 C.A. BAQUISTATA
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 0 3 MEAN MACHINE Banade Fútbol 15/09/2018 11:30
REPUNTE 1 2 CHAMPETA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2018 12:30
DOS ANCLAS 2 4 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Banade Fútbol 15/09/2018 13:30
DOS ANCLAS 2 0 BELLA CIAO
C.A. BAQUISTATA 0 2 MEAN MACHINE
REPUNTE 0 2 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/09/2018 11:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2 3 CHAMPETA F.C. Platense Fútbol 22/09/2018 11:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 3 6 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/09/2018 14:30
REPUNTE 2 0 BELLA CIAO
C.A. BAQUISTATA 0 2 MANAOS F.C.
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 3 2 MEAN MACHINE Platense Fútbol 06/10/2018 11:30
CHAMPETA F.C. 0 1 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Banade Fútbol 06/10/2018 13:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 2 0 DOS ANCLAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2018 14:30
C.A. BAQUISTATA 0 2 DOS ANCLAS
CHAMPETA F.C. 2 0 BELLA CIAO
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 3 1 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Platense Fútbol 13/10/2018 10:30
MEAN MACHINE 3 1 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2018 14:30
REPUNTE 4 7 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Banade Fútbol 13/10/2018 15:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1 2 REAL CORNELIO Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2018 15:30
MAPRIM 1 1 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2018 16:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 2 1 ESTRELLADOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2018 17:30
MARTINEZ F.C. 2 4 EL BANQUITO Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2018 19:30
VIEJO SMOKING 1 2 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/08/2018 12:30
MARTINEZ F.C. 0 2 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/08/2018 15:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 2 9 EL BANQUITO Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/08/2018 16:30
MAPRIM 3 1 REAL CORNELIO Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/08/2018 17:30
VIEJO SMOKING 1 1 REAL CORNELIO Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/08/2018 13:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 3 3 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/08/2018 15:30
MAPRIM 5 1 MARTINEZ F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/08/2018 17:30
ESTRELLADOS F.C. 1 1 EL BANQUITO Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/08/2018 18:30
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2 2 REAL CORNELIO Banade Fútbol 01/09/2018 11:30
ESTRELLADOS F.C. 6 0 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2018 15:30
VIEJO SMOKING 2 2 MARTINEZ F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2018 16:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 3 3 MAPRIM Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2018 17:30
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3 1 MARTINEZ F.C. Platense Fútbol 08/09/2018 13:30
VIEJO SMOKING 4 2 PACHORRA SMALDONE Banade Fútbol 08/09/2018 14:30
EL BANQUITO 3 0 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/09/2018 15:30
ESTRELLADOS F.C. 0 2 MAPRIM Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/09/2018 16:30
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2 3 PACHORRA SMALDONE Banade Fútbol 15/09/2018 11:30
REAL CORNELIO 5 0 MARTINEZ F.C. Banade Fútbol 15/09/2018 14:30
ESTRELLADOS F.C. 0 2 VIEJO SMOKING Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2018 14:30
EL BANQUITO 1 2 MAPRIM Banade Fútbol 15/09/2018 16:30
EL BANQUITO 4 0 VIEJO SMOKING Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/09/2018 13:30
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 0 9 MAPRIM Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/09/2018 15:30
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 0 1 ESTRELLADOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/09/2018 16:30
REAL CORNELIO 3 0 PACHORRA SMALDONE Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/09/2018 17:30
EL BANQUITO 2 0 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2018 13:30
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 0 1 VIEJO SMOKING Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2018 15:30
MARTINEZ F.C. 3 7 PACHORRA SMALDONE Banade Fútbol 06/10/2018 16:30
REAL CORNELIO 3 2 ESTRELLADOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2018 17:30
MAPRIM 0 5 VIEJO SMOKING Platense Fútbol 13/10/2018 13:30
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1 4 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2018 15:30
MARTINEZ F.C. 0 2 ESTRELLADOS F.C. Banade Fútbol 13/10/2018 16:30
REAL CORNELIO 1 1 EL BANQUITO Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2018 16:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Santillan Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
23
Federico Santiago
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
20
Dana Nicolas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
19
Dos Santos Gabriel
MEAN MACHINE
19
Vazquez Brian
MANAOS F.C.
13
Gonzalez Gaston
MAPRIM
12
Deleo Arnaldo
VIEJO SMOKING
12
Molinari Hugo
EL BANQUITO
12
Laborda Lucas
EL BANQUITO
11
Donato Franco
DOS ANCLAS
11
Reina Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
10
Korol Sergio
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
8
Scorpaniti Lucas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
8
Lopez Fabian
EL BANQUITO
8
Fratangelo Fernando
MEAN MACHINE
7
Franco Bruno
EL BANQUITO
7
Siina Facundo
MAPRIM
7
Ruggeri Nicolas
CHAMPETA F.C.
7
Pergolini Mariano
MARTINEZ F.C.
6
Perez Mauro
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
6
Dicosimo Gonzalo
EL BANQUITO
6
Chaves Matias
PACHORRA SMALDONE
6
Baez Adrian
REAL CORNELIO
6
Russo Martin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
6
Papeschi Gabriel
MAPRIM
6
Mazza Martin
REAL CORNELIO
5
Julia Mariano
MANAOS F.C.
5
Vietri Juan Pablo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
5
Souto Camilo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
5
Vivero Lucas
CHAMPETA F.C.
5
Rossi Juan Sebastian
HOY LA PONES
5
Lage Tobias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
5
Martinez Matias
MEAN MACHINE
5
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo
MAPRIM
5
De Santi Federico
CHAMPETA F.C.
5
Rosa Diego
MANAOS F.C.
4
Lanzano Maximiliano
VIEJO SMOKING
4
Marchiotti Maximiliano
EL BANQUITO
4
Valdatta Valentin
MANAOS F.C.
4
Cabrera Cristian
FALSO ASADO S.C.
4
Bustos Fierro Agustin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
4
Coda Santiago
MANAOS F.C.
4
Monzullo Matias
MARTINEZ F.C.
4
Inchaussandague Facundo
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
4
Tortorella Matias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
4
Rodriguez Francisco
VIEJO SMOKING
4
Peyrou Martin
REAL CORNELIO
4
Lopez Jorge Maximo
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
4
Amicone Daniel
REPUNTE
4
Ortiz Emmnuel
PACHORRA SMALDONE
4
De Gregorio Joaquin
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
4
Loiacono Guido
REPUNTE
4
Fernandez Santiago
REAL CORNELIO
4
Spellanzon Franco
CHAMPETA F.C.
4
Lage Federico
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
4
Gomez Agustin
CLUB ITALIANO
4
Rodriguez Ivan
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
4
Bartolomeo Gaston
MEAN MACHINE
4
Spampinato Esteban
MANAOS F.C.
3
Mena Julian
MEAN MACHINE
3
Flucha Nicolas
EL BANQUITO
3
De Lellis Diego
MEAN MACHINE
3
Duarte Juan Cruz
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
3
Pacheco Hernan
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
3
Lacal De Castro Francisco
BELLA CIAO
3
Silveira Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
3
Honiges Nicolas
MAPRIM
3
Zabala Sergio
RAMSAY F.C.
3
Galvan Juan Ignacio
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
3
Prata Maximiliano
REAL CORNELIO
3
Romani Facundo Catriel
REPUNTE
3
Lece Alexis
MAPRIM
3
Ciruzzi Pablo Rodrigo
REAL CORNELIO
3
Maru Lucas
MANAOS F.C.
3
Gomez Juan
CLUB ITALIANO
3
Moyano Ezequiel
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
3
Vega Agustin
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
3
Arce Juan
VIEJO SMOKING
2
Zorza Sebastian
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Passarelli Franco
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Amasino Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Oran Magi Pablo
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
2
Cabello Federico
REAL CORNELIO
2
Grispun Manuel
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
2
Tiglio Damian
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Slongo Bruno
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
2
Pichler Octavio
DOS ANCLAS
2
Pereyra Gaspar
VIEJO SMOKING
2
Alvarez Martin
MANAOS F.C.
2
Galvan Brian
MEAN MACHINE
2
Tamborini Tomas
DOS ANCLAS
2
Marcati Valentino
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Lage Tomas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Perez Victor
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Moreschi Mauro
BELLA CIAO
2
Spinelli Mauro
DOS ANCLAS
2
Podesta Franco
VIEJO SMOKING
2
Andrada Nicolas
MEAN MACHINE
2
Milano Guido
DOS ANCLAS
2
Girona Gustavo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Molinari Nicolas
HOY LA PONES
2
Stochetti Leonardo
MAPRIM
2
Ledesma Lautaro
MARTINEZ F.C.
2
Ferreyra Gonzalo
DOS ANCLAS
2
Orozco Juan Ignacio
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
2
Ferrari Facundo
MAPRIM
2
Lage German
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Sciorra Ezequiel
FALSO ASADO S.C.
2
Nieto Emiliano
MEAN MACHINE
2
Jara Ivan
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Marcado Ian
MANAOS F.C.
2
Gonzalez Ezequiel
MARTINEZ F.C.
2
Lopez Gerardo
MARTINEZ F.C.
1
Valles Martin
FALSO ASADO S.C.
1
Kassimattis Tomas
MANAOS F.C.
1
Galbani Lucas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Sandonato Matias
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Coronel Brian
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Lanzavecchia Juan Pablo
MARTINEZ F.C.
1
Pagano Sebastian
FALSO ASADO S.C.
1
Santana Nicolas
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Tamborindeguy Guillermo
REAL CORNELIO
1
Chirichella Nicolas
REAL CORNELIO
1
Damer Ramiro
DOS ANCLAS
1
Torres Sebastian
MANAOS F.C.
1
Iruleta Agustin
HOY LA PONES
1
Meza Hector
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Fornazari Luiz
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Ares Alejandro
DOS ANCLAS
1
Grandoli Jonathan
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Giannoni Matias
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Villanueva Brian
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Cordoba Hugo
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Garcia Blanc Felipe
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Moreno Luciano
DOS ANCLAS
1
Salerno Alan
CLUB ITALIANO
1
Siina Nicolas
MAPRIM
1
Ciminieri Mauro
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Morales Alan
DOS ANCLAS
1
Montalat Joan
DOS ANCLAS
1
Lopez Matias
CLUB ITALIANO
1
Tebe Jorge
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Coda Esteban
MANAOS F.C.
1
Mango Francisco
VIEJO SMOKING
1
Atrio Paetz Nicolas
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Celano Federico
FALSO ASADO S.C.
1
Moyano Nicolas
HOY LA PONES
1
Pezzimenti Facundo
BELLA CIAO
1
Conti Marcelo
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Jofre Brian
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Unti Emiliano
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Ponce Franco
MEAN MACHINE
1
Llobet Matias
REAL CORNELIO
1
Blasi Diego
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Vega Martin
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Sotola Javier
REPUNTE
1
Dahlmann Marcelo
MEAN MACHINE
1
Moreno Mauro
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Esponda Nicolas
VIEJO SMOKING
1
Daloisio Fabian
BELLA CIAO
1
De Marte Tomas
VIEJO SMOKING
1
Lazarte Juan
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Soldavini Luciano
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
De Marte Tomas
VIEJO SMOKING
1
Moreno Lucas
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Torres Dario
MARTINEZ F.C.
1
Mazzetti Joaquin
REPUNTE
1
Marcovecchio Juan Pablo
REAL CORNELIO
1
Marcarti Jeremias
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Benavidez Manuel
MARTINEZ F.C.
1
Callegari Facundo
HOY LA PONES
1
Peters Klaus
REPUNTE
1
Galermes Joaquin
MANAOS F.C.
1
Pavon Jose
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Topollan Alexis
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Reviriego Lucas
MARTINEZ F.C.
1
Carballeda Juan Cruz
MEAN MACHINE
1
Cecchettini Lucas
REAL CORNELIO
1
Prado Christian
EL BANQUITO
1
Scorpaniti Fabrizio
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Penida Luciano
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Fernandez Gustavo
MARTINEZ F.C.
1
Mercado Christian
MARTINEZ F.C.
1
Reina Julian
MAPRIM
1
Dziloff Facundo
MEAN MACHINE
1
Maraviglia Francisco
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Oviedo Claudio
VIEJO SMOKING
1
Veliz Norberto
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Cabello Edgar
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Santillan Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
5
Federico Santiago
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
4
Deleo Arnaldo
VIEJO SMOKING
4
Souto Camilo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
3
Vivero Lucas
CHAMPETA F.C.
2
Scorpaniti Lucas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Chaves Matias
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Korol Sergio
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
2
Laborda Lucas
EL BANQUITO
2
Molinari Hugo
EL BANQUITO
2
Martinez Matias
MEAN MACHINE
2
Gonzalez Gaston
MAPRIM
2
Pereyra Gaspar
VIEJO SMOKING
1
Grispun Manuel
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Moreschi Mauro
BELLA CIAO
1
Marchiotti Maximiliano
EL BANQUITO
1
Papeschi Gabriel
MAPRIM
1
Dicosimo Gonzalo
EL BANQUITO
1
Rodriguez Francisco
VIEJO SMOKING
1
De Santi Federico
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Honiges Nicolas
MAPRIM
1
Mazza Martin
REAL CORNELIO
1
Moyano Ezequiel
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Ferrari Facundo
MAPRIM
1
Lopez Fabian
EL BANQUITO
1
Ruggeri Nicolas
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Dana Nicolas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Torres Sebastian
MANAOS F.C.
1
Spampinato Esteban
MANAOS F.C.
1
Bartolomeo Gaston
MEAN MACHINE
1
Lanzano Maximiliano
VIEJO SMOKING
1
Perez Victor
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Spellanzon Franco
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Pergolini Mariano
MARTINEZ F.C.
1
Perez Mauro
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Celano Federico
FALSO ASADO S.C.
1
Duarte Juan Cruz
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Cabrera Cristian
FALSO ASADO S.C.
1
Siina Facundo
MAPRIM
1
Lage Tobias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Gomez Juan
CLUB ITALIANO
1
Llobet Matias
REAL CORNELIO
1
Atrio Paetz Nicolas
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Gomez Agustin
CLUB ITALIANO
1
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo
MAPRIM
1
Rodriguez Ivan
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Dos Santos Gabriel
MEAN MACHINE
1
Salerno Alan
CLUB ITALIANO
1
Oviedo Claudio
VIEJO SMOKING
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Souto Camilo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
9
Meza Hector
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
7
Reina Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
7
Orozco Juan Ignacio
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
6
Lopez Jorge Maximo
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
6
Lage Tomas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
5
Larralde Patricio
PACHORRA SMALDONE
5
Lage German
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
5
Morgante Franco
REAL CORNELIO
5
Ruggeri Nicolas
CHAMPETA F.C.
5
Honiges Nicolas
MAPRIM
5
Rosa Nicolas
MANAOS F.C.
5
Andrada Nicolas
MEAN MACHINE
5
Moreno Mauro
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
4
Muratt Nahuel
EL BANQUITO
4
Bustos Fierro Agustin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
4
Franco Bruno
EL BANQUITO
4
Atrio Paetz Nicolas
CHAMPETA F.C.
4
Galvan Juan Ignacio
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
4
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo
MAPRIM
4
Rodriguez Francisco
VIEJO SMOKING
4
Monteforte Sebastian
MAPRIM
4
Zona Lefort Tomas
VIEJO SMOKING
4
Dahlmann Marcelo
MEAN MACHINE
4
Torres Maximiliano
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
3
Scorpaniti Lucas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
3
Cacciola Julian
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
3
Orca Magi Pablo Alan
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
3
Fernandez Gustavo
MARTINEZ F.C.
3
Ciurca Gustavo
EL BANQUITO
3
Pereyra Gaspar
VIEJO SMOKING
3
Marcati Valentino
PACHORRA SMALDONE
3
Penida Luciano
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
3
Korol Sergio
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
3
Schick Facundo
MEAN MACHINE
3
Lece Alexis
MAPRIM
3
Marchiotti Maximiliano
EL BANQUITO
3
Mango Francisco
BELLA CIAO
3
Siina Nicolas
MAPRIM
3
Oviedo Claudio
VIEJO SMOKING
3
Alonso Mariano
MANAOS F.C.
3
Santillan Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
3
Burns Nicolas
FALSO ASADO S.C.
2
Ferrari Facundo
MAPRIM
2
Alvarez Martin
MANAOS F.C.
2
Gonzalez Gaston
MAPRIM
2
Chiarelli Fabrizio
EL BANQUITO
2
Cecchettini Lucas
REAL CORNELIO
2
Russo Martin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Cardozo Nicolas
RAMSAY F.C.
2
Salas Juan
CLUB ITALIANO
2
Lanzano Maximiliano
VIEJO SMOKING
2
Borrego Facundo
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Sanchez Patricio
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Anselmi Juan Pablo
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Capsala Agustin
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
2
Ciruzzi Pablo Rodrigo
REAL CORNELIO
2
Amasino Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Radunzi Pablo
MARTINEZ F.C.
2
Perez Mauro
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
2
Pergolini Mariano
MARTINEZ F.C.
2
Alvarez Nicolas
DOS ANCLAS
2
Cacciola Mauro
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Grispun Manuel
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
2
Inchaussandague Facundo
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Fernandez Santiago
REAL CORNELIO
2
Scorpaniti Fabrizio
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Gerbasi Damian
REPUNTE
2
Garcia Esteban
MEAN MACHINE
2
Prado Christian
EL BANQUITO
2
Silveira Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Girona Gustavo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Bartolomeo Gaston
MEAN MACHINE
2
Bengler Daniel
VIEJO SMOKING
2
Donato Franco
DOS ANCLAS
2
Bruni Nicolas
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Nieto Emiliano
MEAN MACHINE
2
Zancarini Diego
HOY LA PONES
2
Ferreyra Gonzalo
DOS ANCLAS
2
Lage Tobias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Martinez Matias
MEAN MACHINE
2
Callegari Facundo
HOY LA PONES
2
Barrios Hernan
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Stochetti Leonardo
MAPRIM
2
Alonso Sergio
MANAOS F.C.
2
Basile Ignacio
HOY LA PONES
2
Lazarte Juan
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Jofre Brian
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Vazquez Guido
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
2
Cabrera Cristian
FALSO ASADO S.C.
2
Peyrou Martin
REAL CORNELIO
2
Deleo Arnaldo
VIEJO SMOKING
2
Ruiz Federico
VIEJO SMOKING
2
Palummieri Lucas
DOS ANCLAS
2
Siina Facundo
MAPRIM
2
Sciorra Ezequiel
FALSO ASADO S.C.
1
Perez Victor
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Bernal Ramiro
EL BANQUITO
1
Molinari Hugo
EL BANQUITO
1
Fernandez Santiago
CLUB ITALIANO
1
Torres Dario
MARTINEZ F.C.
1
Vidal Rodrigo
EL BANQUITO
1
Robalo Facundo
MARTINEZ F.C.
1
Morales Alan
DOS ANCLAS
1
Chumak Agustin
EL BANQUITO
1
Mazza Martin
REAL CORNELIO
1
Ciminieri Mauro
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Soldavini Luciano
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
De Gregorio Joaquin
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Papeschi Gabriel
MAPRIM
1
Moura Adrian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Ramirez Matias
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Peralta Juan Manuel
REAL CORNELIO
1
Suarez Juan
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Meli Javier
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Jara Ivan
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Rosa Diego
MANAOS F.C.
1
Mastroiani Marco
HOY LA PONES
1
Vega Agustin
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Giannoni Matias
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Vietri Juan Pablo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Cordoba Hugo
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Flucha Nicolas
EL BANQUITO
1
Gruden Tomas
HOY LA PONES
1
Garcia Blanc Felipe
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Valente Marcelo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Coronel Brian
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Tebe Jorge
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Loto Tupac
MARTINEZ F.C.
1
Gruden Nicolas
HOY LA PONES
1
Vivero Lucas
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Perales Martin
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Larrea Denis
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Santillan Franco
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Junker Joaquin
CLUB ITALIANO
1
Gomez Agustin
DOS ANCLAS
1
Reina Julian
MAPRIM
1
Gonzalez Paz Pablo
MARTINEZ F.C.
1
Dos Santos Gabriel
MEAN MACHINE
1
Jurozdiki Axel
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Florentin Santiago
CLUB ITALIANO
1
Barrientos Juan
REPUNTE
1
Dicosimo Gonzalo
EL BANQUITO
1
Llobet Matias
REAL CORNELIO
1
Marcovecchio Juan Pablo
REAL CORNELIO
1
Lupo Maximiliano
MEAN MACHINE
1
Salbucci Martin
VIEJO SMOKING
1
Baez Adrian
REAL CORNELIO
1
Amicone Daniel
REPUNTE
1
Delory Martial
C.A. BAQUISTATA
1
Spampinato Esteban
MANAOS F.C.
1
Gamba Lucas
VIEJO SMOKING
1
Diaz Matias
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Abregu Juan
VIEJO SMOKING
1
Zarza Alejandro
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Copez Cristian
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Barisari Gaston
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Zabala Sergio
RAMSAY F.C.
1
Carballeda Juan Cruz
MEAN MACHINE
1
Comerso Miguel
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Otero Juan
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Corolli Tomas
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Pavon Jose
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Lopez Jose I.
MANAOS F.C.
1
Cabello Federico
REAL CORNELIO
1
Sirito Eugenio
CHAMPETA F.C.
1
Nakama Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Pezzimenti Facundo
BELLA CIAO
1
Ciriaci Mariano
REAL CORNELIO
1
Reviriego Lucas
MARTINEZ F.C.
1
Sandonato Matias
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Ovejero Alejandro
VIEJO SMOKING
1
Fasanelli Gabriel
BELLA CIAO
1
Ares Alejandro
DOS ANCLAS
1
Loiacono Guido
REPUNTE
1
Bruno Gianluca
EL BANQUITO
1
Lupino Jonatan
DOS ANCLAS
1
Torasini Leandro
ESTRELLADOS F.C.
1
Martino Andres
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Laborda Lucas
EL BANQUITO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9