torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    11-6652-6820

SUPER LIGA A

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ESMIRLO F.C. 3 0 QUESADA F.C. Banade Fútbol 27/10/2018 08:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 2 3 SAO PAULO Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/10/2018 08:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 5 1 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 27/10/2018 09:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 2 0 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 27/10/2018 10:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 2 0 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Platense Fútbol 27/10/2018 11:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 2 3 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/11/2018 09:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 3 1 PELOTA MILAGROSA Platense Fútbol 03/11/2018 09:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 5 0 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 03/11/2018 09:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1 2 QUESADA F.C. Platense Fútbol 03/11/2018 10:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 6 2 SAO PAULO Banade Fútbol 03/11/2018 11:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 1 2 QUESADA F.C. Banade Fútbol 19/11/2018 22:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 5 4 SAO PAULO Banade Fútbol 20/11/2018 21:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 3 1 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade Fútbol 20/11/2018 21:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2 1 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 20/11/2018 22:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 5 3 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade Fútbol 20/11/2018 22:30
QUESADA F.C. 6 3 SAO PAULO Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/11/2018 09:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 3 2 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 17/11/2018 10:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 5 3 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade Fútbol 17/12/2018 20:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2 2 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade Fútbol 17/12/2018 21:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 3 1 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 17/12/2018 22:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 2 3 SAO PAULO Platense Fútbol 24/11/2018 08:30
QUESADA F.C. 7 2 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Platense Fútbol 24/11/2018 09:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 0 1 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 24/11/2018 10:30
AMIGATOS FC 3 3 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/11/2018 10:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1 3 ESMIRLO F.C. Platense Fútbol 24/11/2018 10:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 2 2 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade Fútbol 01/12/2018 09:30
SAO PAULO 0 3 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade Fútbol 01/12/2018 09:30
AMIGATOS FC 1 4 ESMIRLO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/12/2018 09:30
QUESADA F.C. 3 2 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 01/12/2018 10:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1 3 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade Fútbol 01/12/2018 11:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 1 1 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade Fútbol 08/12/2018 08:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 1 4 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 08/12/2018 08:30
QUESADA F.C. 7 2 PELOTA MILAGROSA Platense Fútbol 08/12/2018 10:30
SAO PAULO 3 7 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 08/12/2018 11:30
AMIGATOS FC 4 0 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Platense Fútbol 08/12/2018 11:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 2 8 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 15/12/2018 08:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 0 7 CAAZAPA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/12/2018 09:30
AMIGATOS FC 1 2 QUESADA F.C. Banade Fútbol 15/12/2018 09:30
SAO PAULO 6 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Platense Fútbol 15/12/2018 10:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 0 3 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Platense Fútbol 15/12/2018 11:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 2 6 QUESADA F.C. Banade Fútbol 22/12/2018 08:30
SAO PAULO 2 3 AMIGATOS FC Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/12/2018 09:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 0 2 PELOTA MILAGROSA Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/12/2018 10:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 0 2 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 22/12/2018 11:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 3 1 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade Fútbol 22/12/2018 11:30

COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
BALLESTER F.C. 3 1 LITTLE PAUL Platense Fútbol 27/10/2018 08:30
ALMAFUERTE 2 2 LOS LENTOS Banade Fútbol 27/10/2018 13:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 1 3 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 27/10/2018 13:30
ALMAFUERTE 2 3 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 03/11/2018 11:30
BALLESTER F.C. 1 2 LOS LENTOS Banade Fútbol 03/11/2018 12:30
LITTLE PAUL 5 2 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 03/11/2018 13:30
BALLESTER F.C. 2 1 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 19/11/2018 20:30
LOS LENTOS 2 3 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 19/11/2018 21:30
LITTLE PAUL 2 5 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 19/11/2018 21:30
LOS LENTOS 0 2 LITTLE PAUL Banade Fútbol 10/12/2018 21:30
BORBOTONES 1 2 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 11/12/2018 22:30
BALLESTER F.C. 4 3 ZEBOYAS F.C. Platense Fútbol 17/11/2018 09:30
LITTLE PAUL 4 2 ZEBOYAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/11/2018 09:30
ALMAFUERTE 3 3 BALLESTER F.C. Banade Fútbol 24/11/2018 11:30
LOS LENTOS 1 0 BORBOTONES Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/11/2018 11:30
LITTLE PAUL 2 4 BALLESTER F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/12/2018 10:30
LOS LENTOS 1 3 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 01/12/2018 10:30
BORBOTONES 3 4 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 01/12/2018 13:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 3 4 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 08/12/2018 11:30
LOS LENTOS 3 4 BALLESTER F.C. Banade Fútbol 08/12/2018 12:30
BORBOTONES 3 3 LITTLE PAUL Banade Fútbol 08/12/2018 13:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 4 0 LOS LENTOS Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/12/2018 12:30
ALMAFUERTE 3 1 LITTLE PAUL Banade Fútbol 15/12/2018 12:30
BORBOTONES 2 6 BALLESTER F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/12/2018 13:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 2 1 BALLESTER F.C. Banade Fútbol 18/12/2018 20:30
LITTLE PAUL 0 1 LOS LENTOS Banade Fútbol 18/12/2018 21:30
ALMAFUERTE 3 3 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 18/12/2018 22:30
LITTLE PAUL 3 3 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 22/12/2018 10:30
ALMAFUERTE 2 2 BALLESTER F.C. Banade Fútbol 22/12/2018 12:30
LOS LENTOS 0 2 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 22/12/2018 13:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ES LA ORIYINAL 3 2 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 01/09/2018 09:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 3 2 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2018 09:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 10 1 LITTLE PAUL Platense Fútbol 01/09/2018 09:30
LOS LENTOS 1 4 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 01/09/2018 13:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 6 1 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 08/09/2018 08:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 3 3 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade Fútbol 08/09/2018 10:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 3 3 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade Fútbol 08/09/2018 11:30
LOS LENTOS 5 0 LITTLE PAUL Banade Fútbol 08/09/2018 12:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 2 1 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Platense Fútbol 15/09/2018 09:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 5 3 ES LA ORIYINAL Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2018 10:30
LOS LENTOS 1 2 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade Fútbol 15/09/2018 12:30
LITTLE PAUL 0 1 AMIGATOS FC Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2018 16:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 3 4 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 22/09/2018 08:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 2 5 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade Fútbol 22/09/2018 09:30
LOS LENTOS 1 5 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 22/09/2018 12:30
LITTLE PAUL 2 3 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade Fútbol 22/09/2018 13:30
AMIGATOS FC 3 4 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2018 08:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 4 3 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 06/10/2018 09:30
LITTLE PAUL 3 2 ZEBOYAS F.C. Platense Fútbol 06/10/2018 12:30
LOS LENTOS 0 4 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade Fútbol 06/10/2018 12:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 0 4 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 13/10/2018 08:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 6 1 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2018 09:30
AMIGATOS FC 6 5 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 13/10/2018 09:30
LOS LENTOS 4 1 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2018 12:30
AMIGATOS FC 1 3 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade Fútbol 20/10/2018 09:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 6 1 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 20/10/2018 10:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 1 3 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/10/2018 11:30
LOS LENTOS 4 2 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 20/10/2018 12:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
SAO PAULO 3 1 BALLESTER F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2018 08:30
QUESADA F.C. 5 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 01/09/2018 09:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 7 1 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 01/09/2018 12:30
ALMAFUERTE 1 1 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Platense Fútbol 01/09/2018 13:30
QUESADA F.C. 3 2 SAO PAULO Platense Fútbol 08/09/2018 09:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 8 4 BALLESTER F.C. Platense Fútbol 08/09/2018 10:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1 4 PELOTA MILAGROSA Platense Fútbol 08/09/2018 11:30
ALMAFUERTE 3 4 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 08/09/2018 15:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 5 0 QUESADA F.C. Banade Fútbol 15/09/2018 10:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 4 2 SAO PAULO Platense Fútbol 15/09/2018 11:30
ALMAFUERTE 0 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 15/09/2018 12:30
BORBOTONES 0 4 BALLESTER F.C. Banade Fútbol 15/09/2018 13:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 8 0 SAO PAULO Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/09/2018 08:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2 3 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 22/09/2018 10:30
ALMAFUERTE 2 2 BALLESTER F.C. Banade Fútbol 22/09/2018 11:30
BORBOTONES 3 1 QUESADA F.C. Banade Fútbol 22/09/2018 14:30
BALLESTER F.C. 1 2 QUESADA F.C. Banade Fútbol 06/10/2018 09:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1 2 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 06/10/2018 10:30
ALMAFUERTE 2 4 SAO PAULO Banade Fútbol 06/10/2018 12:30
BORBOTONES 1 5 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade Fútbol 06/10/2018 14:30
SAO PAULO 1 8 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 13/10/2018 10:30
BALLESTER F.C. 2 1 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2018 10:30
ALMAFUERTE 1 3 QUESADA F.C. Banade Fútbol 13/10/2018 11:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 7 3 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 13/10/2018 14:30
BALLESTER F.C. 1 6 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 20/10/2018 08:30
QUESADA F.C. 0 1 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade Fútbol 20/10/2018 11:30
ALMAFUERTE 5 7 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 20/10/2018 13:30
SAO PAULO 5 3 BORBOTONES Platense Fútbol 20/10/2018 13:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Villegas Mauro
CAAZAPA F.C.
28
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
22
Teperino Maximiliano
ESMIRLO F.C.
22
Donnadio Rodrigo
ESMIRLO F.C.
21
Torres Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
20
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO
19
Castroman Matias
BALLESTER F.C.
17
Martinez Ezequiel
LITTLE PAUL
15
Ocampo Geronimo
LOS LENTOS
12
Garcia Wolff Mariano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
12
Fernandez Ramiro
AMIGATOS FC
10
Suarez Javier
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
10
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
9
Castillo Alvaro
QUESADA F.C.
9
Mereles Diego
CAAZAPA F.C.
9
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
8
Turri Fernando
ALMAFUERTE
8
Duarte Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
8
Grilli Juan
BORBOTONES
8
Serra Zarate Nahuel
QUESADA F.C.
8
Farro Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
8
Vales Jeronimo
SAO PAULO
8
Bueno Claudio
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
7
Fandiño Rodrigo
QUESADA F.C.
7
Suarez Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
7
Torres Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
7
Sever Agustin
BALLESTER F.C.
7
Citracca Julian
BORBOTONES
7
Loureiro Patricio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
6
Ilio Leandro
BORBOTONES
6
Gomez Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
6
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL
6
Gamboa Marcelo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
6
Minuccio Dario
AMIGATOS FC
6
Lencina Fernando
AMIGATOS FC
6
Lopresti Ezequiel
QUESADA F.C.
6
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C.
6
Lupo Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
6
Bidarra Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL
6
Fonseca Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
6
Rugnone Maximiliano
ES LA ORIYINAL
5
Muñoz Gustavo
PELOTA MILAGROSA
5
Beltran Juan
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
5
Aprile Matias
ALMAFUERTE
5
Negroni Damian
ALMAFUERTE
5
Alvarenga Daniel
CAAZAPA F.C.
5
Kaprof Diego
BALLESTER F.C.
5
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
5
Aprile Sebastian
ALMAFUERTE
5
Martelli Nicolas
SAO PAULO
4
Benavidez Martin
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
4
Corrado Gustavo
BALLESTER F.C.
4
Laxague Lucas
LOS LENTOS
4
Torre Diego
LITTLE PAUL
4
Bazan Marcelo
LOS LENTOS
4
Galbani Lucas
SAO PAULO
4
Requejo Nahuel
ALMAFUERTE
4
Danevitch Jonathan
ZEBOYAS F.C.
4
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C.
4
Garcia Jose
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Espindola Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Gorosito Emilio
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
3
Cerrone Javier
ZEBOYAS F.C.
3
Giusso Omar
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Veliz Sebastian
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Orlandino Matias
ES LA ORIYINAL
3
De Luca Oscar
ALMAFUERTE
3
Ares Manuel
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Gomez Nicolas
ESMIRLO F.C.
3
D´ Angelo Luciano
ALMAFUERTE
3
D´amico Pablo
LITTLE PAUL
3
Ramirez Cristian
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Admiral Damian
LOS LENTOS
3
Benitez Leandro
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Costas Gaston
BORBOTONES
3
Adad Ignacio
BALLESTER F.C.
3
Cantale Nicolas
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Monasterio Sebastian
ALMAFUERTE
3
Trujillo Christian
QUESADA F.C.
3
Mucignat Martin
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
3
Bossetti Nicolas
ES LA ORIYINAL
3
Serena Andres
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Corrales Adrian
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Arce Juan
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Arnedo Rodrigo
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Conde Andres
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Nuñez Guillermo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Girardon Gonzalo
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Jaimez Ezequiel
BORBOTONES
2
Suarez Damian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Gorosito Angel
SAO PAULO
2
Kokeza Daniel
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Garcia Andres
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Gonzalez Juan
LITTLE PAUL
2
Balderrama Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Gimenez Mariano
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Diaz Diego
QUESADA F.C.
2
Garcia Damian
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Di Lorenzo Dario
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Ramirez Victor Leonardo
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Pouchulu Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C.
2
Molina Leandro
BORBOTONES
2
Danevitch Cristian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Lopez Leonardo
BORBOTONES
2
Gomez Omil Jose
AMIGATOS FC
2
Redondo Cristian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Rubini Lucas
SAO PAULO
2
Gural Pablo
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Zaietta Gonzalo
AMIGATOS FC
2
Fernandez Mauro
AMIGATOS FC
2
Wolff Nicolas
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Bruset Brian
QUESADA F.C.
2
Gentilini Nicolas
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Fernandez Sebastian
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Trufelman Hernan
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Solari Osvaldo
BORBOTONES
1
Menendez Diego
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Frega Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Garcia Mauro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Induti Sebastian
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Luna Jose
BORBOTONES
1
Vera Eber
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Iacobellis Leonardo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Nocito Cristian
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Lopez Cottet Jorge
LITTLE PAUL
1
Pizzagalli Franco
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Cobas Matias
AMIGATOS FC
1
Kodelia Gonzalo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Fernandez Alejandro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Ilio Ariel
BORBOTONES
1
Sciciliani Guido
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Mosquera Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Martinez Carlos
ALMAFUERTE
1
Ricca Pablo
LOS LENTOS
1
Toto Ariel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Tardella Osvaldo
LOS LENTOS
1
Castro Cristian
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Herrera Hernan
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Simonetti Ricardo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Bordon Pablo
BORBOTONES
1
Obregon Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Moreno Sebastian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Amorini Federico
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Lopez Emanuel
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Muller Federico
QUESADA F.C.
1
Villarino Matias
LITTLE PAUL
1
Mendieta Renzo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Pugliese Sebastian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Gonzalez Damian
QUESADA F.C.
1
Prediletto Federico
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Gomez Leandro
SAO PAULO
1
Rugnone Martin
AMIGATOS FC
1
Rios Julio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Davico Ariel
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Pucheta Pablo
QUESADA F.C.
1
Iribarren Gonzalo
ALMAFUERTE
1
Latorre Maximiliano
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Andrada Sebastian
LITTLE PAUL
1
Pauluzzi Alvaro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Canals Pablo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Morales Martin
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Fernandez Leandro
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Colon Gonzalo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Martinez Nicolas
AMIGATOS FC
1
Gonzalez Diego
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Adamoli Leonardo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Cirigliano Hernan
AMIGATOS FC
1
Materi Esteban
LOS LENTOS
1
Chaves Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Filaccio Mariano
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Urbano Cristian
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Aragone Luciano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Moreira Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Mesler Mauro
BORBOTONES
1
Meza Daniel
SAO PAULO
1
Polo Mariano
SAO PAULO
1
Rivas Norberto
LOS LENTOS
1
Gamboa Guillermo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Font Maximiliano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Poberaj Federico
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Sacconi Maximiliano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Saenz Matias
SAO PAULO
1
Besada Gaston
QUESADA F.C.
1
Gonzalez Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C.
1
Laurendi Carlos
LOS LENTOS
1
Azcona Matias
QUESADA F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Villegas Mauro
CAAZAPA F.C.
9
Torres Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
5
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
5
Teperino Maximiliano
ESMIRLO F.C.
5
Suarez Javier
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
4
Donnadio Rodrigo
ESMIRLO F.C.
4
Minuccio Dario
AMIGATOS FC
3
Castroman Matias
BALLESTER F.C.
3
Garcia Wolff Mariano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
3
Fonseca Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Loureiro Patricio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Castillo Alvaro
QUESADA F.C.
2
Diaz Diego
QUESADA F.C.
2
Rugnone Maximiliano
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Fernandez Ramiro
AMIGATOS FC
2
Torres Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Mereles Diego
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Suarez Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Martinez Ezequiel
LITTLE PAUL
2
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO
2
Martelli Nicolas
SAO PAULO
2
Gomez Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Alvarenga Daniel
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Serra Zarate Nahuel
QUESADA F.C.
2
Torre Diego
LITTLE PAUL
1
Gorosito Emilio
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
1
Garcia Jose
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Orlandino Matias
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Aprile Sebastian
ALMAFUERTE
1
Citracca Julian
BORBOTONES
1
Bidarra Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Corrado Gustavo
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Duarte Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Suarez Damian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Zaietta Gonzalo
AMIGATOS FC
1
Grilli Juan
BORBOTONES
1
Trujillo Christian
QUESADA F.C.
1
Danevitch Jonathan
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Vales Jeronimo
SAO PAULO
1
Lopresti Ezequiel
QUESADA F.C.
1
Galbani Lucas
SAO PAULO
1
Turri Fernando
ALMAFUERTE
1
Gamboa Guillermo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Pouchulu Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C.
1
Muñoz Gustavo
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Sacconi Maximiliano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Poberaj Federico
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Gamboa Marcelo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Azcona Matias
QUESADA F.C.
1
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Beltran Juan
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Menendez Diego
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Danevitch Cristian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Bueno Claudio
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Gimenez Mariano
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Redondo Cristian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Kodelia Gonzalo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Kaprof Diego
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Arce Juan
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL
1
Villarino Matias
LITTLE PAUL
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
D´ Angelo Luciano
ALMAFUERTE
8
De Leo Nicolas
ALMAFUERTE
7
Diaz Diego
QUESADA F.C.
6
Mariotti Alberto
ALMAFUERTE
5
Lupo Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
4
Prediletto Federico
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Jaimez Ezequiel
BORBOTONES
3
Besada Gaston
QUESADA F.C.
3
Llio Ariel
BORBOTONES
3
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C.
3
Senosiain Ariel
LITTLE PAUL
3
Cancellieri Federico
BALLESTER F.C.
3
Danevitch Jonathan
ZEBOYAS F.C.
3
Balderrama Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
3
Tardella Osvaldo
LOS LENTOS
3
Baez Julio
ZEBOYAS F.C.
3
Sciciliani Guido
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
3
Mucignat Martin
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
3
Gomez Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
3
Rubini Lucas
SAO PAULO
3
Suarez Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
3
Arnedo Rodrigo
BALLESTER F.C.
3
Benavidez Martin
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
3
Ramirez Victor Leonardo
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Celorrio Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Villarino Matias
LITTLE PAUL
2
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Alvarez Alfredo
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Lopez Emanuel
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Bordon Pablo
BORBOTONES
2
Martinez Ezequiel
LITTLE PAUL
2
Vella Diego
BALLESTER F.C.
2
D´amico Pablo
LITTLE PAUL
2
Fernandez Sebastian
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Luna Jose
BORBOTONES
2
Castroman Matias
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Girardon Gonzalo
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Ilio Leandro
BORBOTONES
2
Bidarra Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Kokeza Daniel
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Pizzagalli Franco
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Laxague Lucas
LOS LENTOS
2
Danevitch Cristian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Citracca Julian
BORBOTONES
2
Loureiro Patricio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Benitez Elvio
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Herrera Hernan
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Torres Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Vera Eber
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Montoya Ivan
SAO PAULO
2
Rivas Norberto
LOS LENTOS
2
Admiral Damian
LOS LENTOS
2
Rugnone Martin
AMIGATOS FC
2
Haedo Rodrigo
SAO PAULO
2
Amorini Federico
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Cirigliano Hernan
AMIGATOS FC
2
Di Lorenzo Dario
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Tundis Martin
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Azzaro Leonardo
LOS LENTOS
2
Mazzucchi Ezequiel
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Fontela Vazquez Diego
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Requejo Nahuel
ALMAFUERTE
1
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Campanioli Alejandro
LOS LENTOS
1
Bochino Alejandro
LOS LENTOS
1
Gamboa Guillermo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
1
Giusso Omar
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Saenz Matias
SAO PAULO
1
Azcona Matias
QUESADA F.C.
1
Gorosito Emilio
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Mesler Mauro
BORBOTONES
1
Lopresti Ezequiel
QUESADA F.C.
1
Cantale Nicolas
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Trujillo Christian
QUESADA F.C.
1
Garcia Andres
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Trufelman Hernan
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL
1
Muller Federico
QUESADA F.C.
1
Ramirez Rene
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Martinez Sebastian
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Negroni Damian
ALMAFUERTE
1
Gomez Leandro
SAO PAULO
1
Mendieta Renzo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Garcia Mauro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Gural Pablo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Soler Andres
BORBOTONES
1
Torre Diego
LITTLE PAUL
1
Colella Sebastian
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Adad Ignacio
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Longo Ariel
LITTLE PAUL
1
Zucconi Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Simonetti Ricardo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Duarte Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Contreras Facundo
SAO PAULO
1
Iribarren Gonzalo
ALMAFUERTE
1
Gonzalez Juan
LITTLE PAUL
1
Corrado Gustavo
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Martinez Claudio
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Torres Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Pucheta Pablo
QUESADA F.C.
1
Ibarra Juan
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Poberaj Federico
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Gomez Omil Jose
AMIGATOS FC
1
Polizzotto Santiago
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Benitez Leandro
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Arce Juan
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Gomez Nicolas
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Villegas Mauro
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Gamboa Marcelo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Cerrone Javier
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Ochoa Bruno
LOS LENTOS
1
Galbani Lucas
SAO PAULO
1
Castillo Luis
LOS LENTOS
1
Espindola Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Pouchulu Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C.
1
Martinez Claudio
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Iacobellis Leonardo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Fernandez Leandro
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Mereles Diego
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Cubero Santiago
AMIGATOS FC
1
Fernandez Ramiro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Beirouti Cristian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Bruno Bernardo
LITTLE PAUL
1
Arlanti Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Pacheco Marcelo
SAO PAULO
1
Vales Jeronimo
SAO PAULO
1
Delgado Guido
QUESADA F.C.
1
Bossetti Nicolas
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Minuccio Dario
AMIGATOS FC
1
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Font Maximiliano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Donnadio Rodrigo
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Ahumada Ezequiel
AMIGATOS FC
1
Rios Julio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Martinez Nicolas
AMIGATOS FC
1
Ricca Pablo
LOS LENTOS
1
Cobas Matias
AMIGATOS FC
1
Fernandez Alejandro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Jaimez Leonardo
BORBOTONES
1
Molina Leandro
BORBOTONES
1
Induti Sebastian
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Castillo Alvaro
QUESADA F.C.
1
Toto Ariel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Alvarenga Daniel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Solari Osvaldo
BORBOTONES
1
Nuñez Guillermo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Polizzotto Leandro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Wolff Nicolas
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Meza Daniel
SAO PAULO
1
Kodelia Gonzalo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Lopez Alejandro
ALMAFUERTE
1
Aprile Sebastian
ALMAFUERTE
1
Lopez Federico
LOS LENTOS
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10