torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

SUPER LIGA A

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 2 3 SAO PAULO Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/10/2018 08:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 3 0 QUESADA F.C. Banade Fútbol 27/10/2018 08:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 5 1 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 27/10/2018 09:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 2 0 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 27/10/2018 10:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 2 0 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Platense Fútbol 27/10/2018 11:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 3 1 PELOTA MILAGROSA Platense Fútbol 03/11/2018 09:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 2 3 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/11/2018 09:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 5 0 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 03/11/2018 09:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1 2 QUESADA F.C. Platense Fútbol 03/11/2018 10:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 6 2 SAO PAULO Banade Fútbol 03/11/2018 11:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 0 0 QUESADA F.C. Banade Fútbol 19/11/2018 22:30 Por jugar
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 0 0 SAO PAULO Banade Fútbol 20/11/2018 21:30 Por jugar
ESMIRLO F.C. 0 0 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade Fútbol 20/11/2018 21:30 Por jugar
CAAZAPA F.C. 0 0 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade Fútbol 20/11/2018 22:30 Por jugar
PELOTA MILAGROSA 0 0 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 20/11/2018 22:30 Por jugar
QUESADA F.C. 0 0 SAO PAULO Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/11/2018 08:30 Por jugar
CAAZAPA F.C. 0 0 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 17/11/2018 10:30 Por jugar
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 0 0 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/11/2018 11:30 Por jugar
PELOTA MILAGROSA 0 0 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade Fútbol 17/11/2018 11:30 Por jugar
ES LA ORIYINAL 0 0 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 17/11/2018 11:30 Por jugar
AMIGATOS FC 0 0 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Por jugar
ES LA ORIYINAL 0 0 SAO PAULO Por jugar
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 0 0 CAAZAPA F.C. Por jugar
PELOTA MILAGROSA 0 0 ESMIRLO F.C. Por jugar
QUESADA F.C. 0 0 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Por jugar
PELOTA MILAGROSA 0 0 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Por jugar
QUESADA F.C. 0 0 CAAZAPA F.C. Por jugar
AMIGATOS FC 0 0 ESMIRLO F.C. Por jugar
SAO PAULO 0 0 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Por jugar
ES LA ORIYINAL 0 0 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Por jugar
QUESADA F.C. 0 0 PELOTA MILAGROSA Por jugar
AMIGATOS FC 0 0 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Por jugar
SAO PAULO 0 0 CAAZAPA F.C. Por jugar
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 0 0 ESMIRLO F.C. Por jugar
ES LA ORIYINAL 0 0 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Por jugar
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 0 0 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Por jugar
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 0 0 CAAZAPA F.C. Por jugar
ES LA ORIYINAL 0 0 ESMIRLO F.C. Por jugar
AMIGATOS FC 0 0 QUESADA F.C. Por jugar
SAO PAULO 0 0 PELOTA MILAGROSA Por jugar
SAO PAULO 0 0 AMIGATOS FC Por jugar
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 0 0 QUESADA F.C. Por jugar
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 0 0 PELOTA MILAGROSA Por jugar
ESMIRLO F.C. 0 0 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Por jugar
ES LA ORIYINAL 0 0 CAAZAPA F.C. Por jugar

COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
BALLESTER F.C. 3 1 LITTLE PAUL Platense Fútbol 27/10/2018 08:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 1 3 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 27/10/2018 13:30
ALMAFUERTE 2 2 LOS LENTOS Banade Fútbol 27/10/2018 13:30
ALMAFUERTE 2 3 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 03/11/2018 11:30
BALLESTER F.C. 1 2 LOS LENTOS Banade Fútbol 03/11/2018 12:30
LITTLE PAUL 5 2 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 03/11/2018 13:30
BALLESTER F.C. 0 0 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 19/11/2018 20:30 Por jugar
LITTLE PAUL 0 0 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 19/11/2018 21:30 Por jugar
LOS LENTOS 0 0 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 19/11/2018 21:30 Por jugar
BALLESTER F.C. 0 0 ZEBOYAS F.C. Platense Fútbol 17/11/2018 09:30 Por jugar
LOS LENTOS 0 0 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/11/2018 13:30 Por jugar
BORBOTONES 0 0 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 17/11/2018 14:30 Por jugar
LOS LENTOS 0 0 BORBOTONES Por jugar
LITTLE PAUL 0 0 ZEBOYAS F.C. Por jugar
ALMAFUERTE 0 0 BALLESTER F.C. Por jugar
BORBOTONES 0 0 ZEBOYAS F.C. Por jugar
LOS LENTOS 0 0 ALMAFUERTE Por jugar
LITTLE PAUL 0 0 BALLESTER F.C. Por jugar
ZEBOYAS F.C. 0 0 ALMAFUERTE Por jugar
BORBOTONES 0 0 LITTLE PAUL Por jugar
LOS LENTOS 0 0 BALLESTER F.C. Por jugar
ZEBOYAS F.C. 0 0 LOS LENTOS Por jugar
BORBOTONES 0 0 BALLESTER F.C. Por jugar
ALMAFUERTE 0 0 LITTLE PAUL Por jugar
LITTLE PAUL 0 0 LOS LENTOS Por jugar
ALMAFUERTE 0 0 BORBOTONES Por jugar
ZEBOYAS F.C. 0 0 BALLESTER F.C. Por jugar
LOS LENTOS 0 0 BORBOTONES Por jugar
LITTLE PAUL 0 0 ZEBOYAS F.C. Por jugar
ALMAFUERTE 0 0 BALLESTER F.C. Por jugar

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ESMIRLO F.C. 10 1 LITTLE PAUL Platense Fútbol 01/09/2018 09:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 3 2 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2018 09:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 3 2 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 01/09/2018 09:30
LOS LENTOS 1 4 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 01/09/2018 13:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 6 1 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 08/09/2018 08:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 3 3 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade Fútbol 08/09/2018 10:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 3 3 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade Fútbol 08/09/2018 11:30
LOS LENTOS 5 0 LITTLE PAUL Banade Fútbol 08/09/2018 12:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 2 1 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Platense Fútbol 15/09/2018 09:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 5 3 ES LA ORIYINAL Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2018 10:30
LOS LENTOS 1 2 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade Fútbol 15/09/2018 12:30
LITTLE PAUL 0 1 AMIGATOS FC Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2018 16:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 3 4 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 22/09/2018 08:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 2 5 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade Fútbol 22/09/2018 09:30
LOS LENTOS 1 5 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 22/09/2018 12:30
LITTLE PAUL 2 3 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade Fútbol 22/09/2018 13:30
AMIGATOS FC 3 4 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2018 08:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 4 3 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 06/10/2018 09:30
LOS LENTOS 0 4 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade Fútbol 06/10/2018 12:30
LITTLE PAUL 3 2 ZEBOYAS F.C. Platense Fútbol 06/10/2018 12:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 0 4 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 13/10/2018 08:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 6 1 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2018 09:30
AMIGATOS FC 6 5 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 13/10/2018 09:30
LOS LENTOS 4 1 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2018 12:30
AMIGATOS FC 1 3 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Banade Fútbol 20/10/2018 09:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 6 1 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 20/10/2018 10:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 1 3 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/10/2018 11:30
LOS LENTOS 4 2 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 20/10/2018 12:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
SAO PAULO 3 1 BALLESTER F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2018 08:30
QUESADA F.C. 5 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 01/09/2018 09:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 7 1 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 01/09/2018 12:30
ALMAFUERTE 1 1 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Platense Fútbol 01/09/2018 13:30
QUESADA F.C. 3 2 SAO PAULO Platense Fútbol 08/09/2018 09:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 8 4 BALLESTER F.C. Platense Fútbol 08/09/2018 10:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1 4 PELOTA MILAGROSA Platense Fútbol 08/09/2018 11:30
ALMAFUERTE 3 4 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 08/09/2018 15:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 5 0 QUESADA F.C. Banade Fútbol 15/09/2018 10:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 4 2 SAO PAULO Platense Fútbol 15/09/2018 11:30
ALMAFUERTE 0 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 15/09/2018 12:30
BORBOTONES 0 4 BALLESTER F.C. Banade Fútbol 15/09/2018 13:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 8 0 SAO PAULO Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/09/2018 08:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2 3 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 22/09/2018 10:30
ALMAFUERTE 2 2 BALLESTER F.C. Banade Fútbol 22/09/2018 11:30
BORBOTONES 3 1 QUESADA F.C. Banade Fútbol 22/09/2018 14:30
BALLESTER F.C. 1 2 QUESADA F.C. Banade Fútbol 06/10/2018 09:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1 2 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 06/10/2018 10:30
ALMAFUERTE 2 4 SAO PAULO Banade Fútbol 06/10/2018 12:30
BORBOTONES 1 5 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade Fútbol 06/10/2018 14:30
BALLESTER F.C. 2 1 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2018 10:30
SAO PAULO 1 8 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 13/10/2018 10:30
ALMAFUERTE 1 3 QUESADA F.C. Banade Fútbol 13/10/2018 11:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 7 3 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 13/10/2018 14:30
BALLESTER F.C. 1 6 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 20/10/2018 08:30
QUESADA F.C. 0 1 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade Fútbol 20/10/2018 11:30
SAO PAULO 5 3 BORBOTONES Platense Fútbol 20/10/2018 13:30
ALMAFUERTE 5 7 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 20/10/2018 13:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Villegas Mauro
CAAZAPA F.C.
27
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
16
Torres Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
13
Teperino Maximiliano
ESMIRLO F.C.
13
Donnadio Rodrigo
ESMIRLO F.C.
13
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO
11
Garcia Wolff Mariano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
10
Ocampo Geronimo
LOS LENTOS
10
Suarez Javier
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
9
Castroman Matias
BALLESTER F.C.
8
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
7
Gamboa Marcelo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
6
Bueno Claudio
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
6
Grilli Juan
BORBOTONES
6
Castillo Alvaro
QUESADA F.C.
5
Lencina Fernando
AMIGATOS FC
5
Fernandez Ramiro
AMIGATOS FC
5
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C.
5
Bidarra Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL
5
Farro Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
5
Rugnone Maximiliano
ES LA ORIYINAL
5
Muñoz Gustavo
PELOTA MILAGROSA
5
Beltran Juan
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
5
Martinez Ezequiel
LITTLE PAUL
5
Turri Fernando
ALMAFUERTE
5
Serra Zarate Nahuel
QUESADA F.C.
4
Lopresti Ezequiel
QUESADA F.C.
4
Lupo Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
4
Danevitch Jonathan
ZEBOYAS F.C.
4
Citracca Julian
BORBOTONES
4
Vales Jeronimo
SAO PAULO
4
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
4
Benavidez Martin
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
4
Gomez Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
4
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL
4
Suarez Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
3
Admiral Damian
LOS LENTOS
3
Costas Gaston
BORBOTONES
3
Sever Agustin
BALLESTER F.C.
3
Bossetti Nicolas
ES LA ORIYINAL
3
Fonseca Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Loureiro Patricio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
3
Orlandino Matias
ES LA ORIYINAL
3
D´ Angelo Luciano
ALMAFUERTE
3
Duarte Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
3
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
3
Torre Diego
LITTLE PAUL
3
Di Lorenzo Dario
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Bazan Marcelo
LOS LENTOS
2
Minuccio Dario
AMIGATOS FC
2
Danevitch Cristian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Requejo Nahuel
ALMAFUERTE
2
Lopez Leonardo
BORBOTONES
2
Gomez Omil Jose
AMIGATOS FC
2
Rubini Lucas
SAO PAULO
2
Gural Pablo
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Torres Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Wolff Nicolas
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Mucignat Martin
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Espindola Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Garcia Jose
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Serena Andres
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Gonzalez Juan
LITTLE PAUL
2
Nuñez Guillermo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Girardon Gonzalo
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Gorosito Angel
SAO PAULO
2
Ares Manuel
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Gomez Nicolas
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Balderrama Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Alvarenga Daniel
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Gimenez Mariano
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Negroni Damian
ALMAFUERTE
2
Laxague Lucas
LOS LENTOS
2
Kaprof Diego
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Iribarren Gonzalo
ALMAFUERTE
1
Gonzalez Diego
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Rugnone Martin
AMIGATOS FC
1
Davico Ariel
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Colon Gonzalo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Mereles Diego
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Pauluzzi Alvaro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Ramirez Victor Leonardo
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Molina Leandro
BORBOTONES
1
Chaves Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Martinez Nicolas
AMIGATOS FC
1
Pouchulu Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C.
1
Fernandez Mauro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Gamboa Guillermo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Aragone Luciano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Rivas Norberto
LOS LENTOS
1
Sacconi Maximiliano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Adad Ignacio
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Polo Mariano
SAO PAULO
1
Garcia Andres
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Saenz Matias
SAO PAULO
1
Ilio Leandro
BORBOTONES
1
Laurendi Carlos
LOS LENTOS
1
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C.
1
Ilio Ariel
BORBOTONES
1
Arce Juan
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Arnedo Rodrigo
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Gorosito Emilio
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Martelli Nicolas
SAO PAULO
1
Obregon Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Luna Jose
BORBOTONES
1
Iacobellis Leonardo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Giusso Omar
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Lopez Cottet Jorge
LITTLE PAUL
1
Pugliese Sebastian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Jaimez Ezequiel
BORBOTONES
1
Cobas Matias
AMIGATOS FC
1
Corrado Gustavo
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Benitez Leandro
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Martinez Carlos
ALMAFUERTE
1
Ramirez Cristian
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Sciciliani Guido
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
De Luca Oscar
ALMAFUERTE
1
Ricca Pablo
LOS LENTOS
1
Rios Julio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Amorini Federico
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Diaz Diego
QUESADA F.C.
1
Canals Pablo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
D´amico Pablo
LITTLE PAUL
1
Moreno Sebastian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Cantale Nicolas
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Mendieta Renzo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Garcia Damian
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Villegas Mauro
CAAZAPA F.C.
9
Suarez Javier
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
4
Teperino Maximiliano
ESMIRLO F.C.
4
Garcia Wolff Mariano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
3
Donnadio Rodrigo
ESMIRLO F.C.
3
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Martinez Ezequiel
LITTLE PAUL
2
Rugnone Maximiliano
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Torres Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Lopresti Ezequiel
QUESADA F.C.
1
Turri Fernando
ALMAFUERTE
1
Gamboa Guillermo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Muñoz Gustavo
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Sacconi Maximiliano
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Gamboa Marcelo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Suarez Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Beltran Juan
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO
1
Martelli Nicolas
SAO PAULO
1
Gimenez Mariano
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Gomez Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Serra Zarate Nahuel
QUESADA F.C.
1
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL
1
Fonseca Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Minuccio Dario
AMIGATOS FC
1
Garcia Jose
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Orlandino Matias
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Citracca Julian
BORBOTONES
1
Bidarra Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Diaz Diego
QUESADA F.C.
1
Grilli Juan
BORBOTONES
1
Torres Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Castroman Matias
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Danevitch Jonathan
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Danevitch Cristian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Vales Jeronimo
SAO PAULO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
D´ Angelo Luciano
ALMAFUERTE
5
De Leo Nicolas
ALMAFUERTE
5
Diaz Diego
QUESADA F.C.
4
Danevitch Jonathan
ZEBOYAS F.C.
3
Tardella Osvaldo
LOS LENTOS
3
Rubini Lucas
SAO PAULO
3
Mariotti Alberto
ALMAFUERTE
3
Senosiain Ariel
LITTLE PAUL
3
Benitez Elvio
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
2
Balderrama Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Herrera Hernan
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Rivas Norberto
LOS LENTOS
2
Montoya Ivan
SAO PAULO
2
Lupo Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Sciciliani Guido
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Admiral Damian
LOS LENTOS
2
Rugnone Martin
AMIGATOS FC
2
Gomez Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Haedo Rodrigo
SAO PAULO
2
Mucignat Martin
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Tundis Martin
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Suarez Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Arnedo Rodrigo
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Benavidez Martin
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
2
Ramirez Victor Leonardo
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Mazzucchi Ezequiel
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Villarino Matias
LITTLE PAUL
2
Celorrio Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Jaimez Ezequiel
BORBOTONES
2
Alvarez Alfredo
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Llio Ariel
BORBOTONES
2
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C.
2
Besada Gaston
QUESADA F.C.
2
Luna Jose
BORBOTONES
2
Vella Diego
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Girardon Gonzalo
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Kokeza Daniel
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Cancellieri Federico
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Laxague Lucas
LOS LENTOS
2
Danevitch Cristian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Ochoa Bruno
LOS LENTOS
1
Loureiro Patricio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Villegas Mauro
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Gamboa Marcelo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Torres Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Pouchulu Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C.
1
Martinez Claudio
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Fernandez Ramiro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Bruno Bernardo
LITTLE PAUL
1
Baez Julio
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Mereles Diego
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Pacheco Marcelo
SAO PAULO
1
Vales Jeronimo
SAO PAULO
1
Delgado Guido
QUESADA F.C.
1
Bossetti Nicolas
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Rios Julio
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Donnadio Rodrigo
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Cirigliano Hernan
AMIGATOS FC
1
Castillo Alvaro
QUESADA F.C.
1
Di Lorenzo Dario
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Ricca Pablo
LOS LENTOS
1
Cobas Matias
AMIGATOS FC
1
Jaimez Leonardo
BORBOTONES
1
Nuñez Guillermo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Azzaro Leonardo
LOS LENTOS
1
Alvarenga Daniel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Lopez Federico
LOS LENTOS
1
Wolff Nicolas
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Meza Daniel
SAO PAULO
1
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Gamboa Guillermo
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Fontela Vazquez Diego
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Saenz Matias
SAO PAULO
1
Prediletto Federico
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Gorosito Emilio
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Mesler Mauro
BORBOTONES
1
Garcia Andres
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Trufelman Hernan
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Lopresti Ezequiel
QUESADA F.C.
1
Bordon Pablo
BORBOTONES
1
Negroni Damian
ALMAFUERTE
1
Muller Federico
QUESADA F.C.
1
Castroman Matias
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Garcia Mauro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Gural Pablo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
D´amico Pablo
LITTLE PAUL
1
Zucconi Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Simonetti Ricardo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Colella Sebastian
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Iribarren Gonzalo
ALMAFUERTE
1
Corrado Gustavo
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Pizzagalli Franco
LOS PIBES DE MADONA
1
Bidarra Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Ibarra Juan
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Gomez Omil Jose
AMIGATOS FC
1
Polizzotto Santiago
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Arce Juan
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Torres Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10