torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    11-6652-6820

SUPER LIGA B

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 1 2 PUNTO CARAMELO Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2018 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 5 3 GINO Banade Fútbol 13/10/2018 08:30
HEISENBERG 1 1 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Platense Fútbol 13/10/2018 08:30
CACHITO DE COCO 1 2 PIBE VALDERRAMA Platense Fútbol 13/10/2018 09:30
25 DE MAYO 7 1 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 13/10/2018 09:30
CONCHITALANDIA 1 0 SAAVEDRA F.C. Banade Fútbol 13/10/2018 12:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 1 7 SAAVEDRA F.C. Platense Fútbol 20/10/2018 08:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 2 2 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade Fútbol 20/10/2018 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 1 2 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Platense Fútbol 20/10/2018 09:30
CACHITO DE COCO 2 6 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 20/10/2018 09:30
25 DE MAYO 4 2 GINO Banade Fútbol 20/10/2018 11:30
CONCHITALANDIA 1 3 HEISENBERG Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/10/2018 12:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 1 5 HEISENBERG Banade Fútbol 27/10/2018 08:30
CACHITO DE COCO 1 1 PUNTO CARAMELO Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/10/2018 09:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 0 2 SAAVEDRA F.C. Banade Fútbol 27/10/2018 09:30
LOS JC´LUISES 2 1 GINO Banade Fútbol 27/10/2018 10:30
25 DE MAYO 5 3 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Banade Fútbol 27/10/2018 11:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 2 CONCHITALANDIA Banade Fútbol 27/10/2018 12:30
LOS JC´LUISES 1 2 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Platense Fútbol 03/11/2018 08:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 2 3 HEISENBERG Banade Fútbol 03/11/2018 08:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 0 5 BIRRAS PEOPLE Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/11/2018 08:30
CACHITO DE COCO 1 6 GINO Banade Fútbol 03/11/2018 09:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 1 1 SAAVEDRA F.C. Banade Fútbol 03/11/2018 10:30
25 DE MAYO 7 2 CONCHITALANDIA Banade Fútbol 03/11/2018 14:30
LOS JC´LUISES 1 1 CONCHITALANDIA Banade Fútbol 11/12/2018 21:30
GINO 1 1 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/11/2018 08:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 1 2 HEISENBERG Platense Fútbol 17/11/2018 08:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 3 3 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade Fútbol 17/11/2018 08:30
25 DE MAYO 5 2 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade Fútbol 17/11/2018 09:30
CACHITO DE COCO 2 7 SAAVEDRA F.C. Banade Fútbol 17/11/2018 09:30
SAAVEDRA F.C. 1 2 HEISENBERG Banade Fútbol 24/11/2018 08:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 3 0 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade Fútbol 24/11/2018 08:30
LOS JC´LUISES 1 3 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/11/2018 08:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 0 4 25 DE MAYO Banade Fútbol 24/11/2018 09:30
CACHITO DE COCO 0 5 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Banade Fútbol 24/11/2018 10:30
GINO 2 0 CONCHITALANDIA Platense Fútbol 24/11/2018 11:30
CACHITO DE COCO 2 1 HEISENBERG Banade Fútbol 26/11/2018 21:30
GINO 5 2 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade Fútbol 26/11/2018 22:30
LOS JC´LUISES 3 0 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade Fútbol 27/11/2018 21:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 2 5 25 DE MAYO Banade Fútbol 27/11/2018 21:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 0 0 CONCHITALANDIA Banade Fútbol 27/11/2018 22:30
SAAVEDRA F.C. 2 2 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade Fútbol 27/11/2018 22:30
CACHITO DE COCO 0 2 CONCHITALANDIA
HEISENBERG 1 0 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade Fútbol 01/12/2018 08:30
GINO 0 3 PIBE VALDERRAMA Platense Fútbol 01/12/2018 08:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 2 3 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 01/12/2018 08:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2 0 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Platense Fútbol 01/12/2018 09:30
SAAVEDRA F.C. 0 3 25 DE MAYO Platense Fútbol 01/12/2018 10:30
CACHITO DE COCO 0 5 BIRRAS PEOPLE Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/12/2018 09:30
HEISENBERG 0 4 25 DE MAYO Banade Fútbol 08/12/2018 09:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2 1 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade Fútbol 08/12/2018 09:30
SAAVEDRA F.C. 2 2 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 08/12/2018 10:30
GINO 1 3 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade Fútbol 08/12/2018 10:30
CONCHITALANDIA 2 0 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Platense Fútbol 08/12/2018 12:30
HEISENBERG 1 2 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 15/12/2018 08:30
CACHITO DE COCO 4 1 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Platense Fútbol 15/12/2018 09:30
SAAVEDRA F.C. 1 2 GINO Banade Fútbol 15/12/2018 10:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 1 7 25 DE MAYO Banade Fútbol 15/12/2018 10:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 5 3 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade Fútbol 15/12/2018 11:30
CONCHITALANDIA 0 4 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade Fútbol 15/12/2018 12:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 1 2 PIBE VALDERRAMA Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/12/2018 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 1 7 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 22/12/2018 08:30
CACHITO DE COCO 3 7 25 DE MAYO Banade Fútbol 22/12/2018 09:30
HEISENBERG 3 1 GINO Banade Fútbol 22/12/2018 09:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2 2 SAAVEDRA F.C. Banade Fútbol 22/12/2018 10:30
CONCHITALANDIA 2 2 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade Fútbol 22/12/2018 12:30

COPA EDEBA RUEDAS 1 y 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
TATEQUIETO 0 3 PARTISANO Banade Fútbol 13/10/2018 12:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 7 2 QUEBRACHO Platense Fútbol 13/10/2018 12:30
QUEBRACHO 2 1 TATEQUIETO Banade Fútbol 20/10/2018 10:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 0 1 PARTISANO Banade Fútbol 20/10/2018 13:30
QUEBRACHO 4 0 PARTISANO Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/10/2018 13:30
TATEQUIETO 2 3 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Platense Fútbol 27/10/2018 13:30
PARTISANO 6 1 TATEQUIETO Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/11/2018 10:30
QUEBRACHO 1 1 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/11/2018 12:30
PARTISANO 2 1 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade Fútbol 11/12/2018 21:30
TATEQUIETO 1 0 QUEBRACHO Banade Fútbol 17/11/2018 08:30
QUEBRACHO 2 6 PARTISANO Banade Fútbol 24/11/2018 09:30
TATEQUIETO 4 4 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade Fútbol 24/11/2018 11:30

COPA EDEBA RUEDA 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
TATEQUIETO 1 4 PARTISANO Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/12/2018 10:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1 1 QUEBRACHO Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/12/2018 12:30
QUEBRACHO 6 1 TATEQUIETO Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/12/2018 08:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 2 2 PARTISANO Banade Fútbol 01/12/2018 13:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 2 0 TATEQUIETO
PARTISANO 1 2 QUEBRACHO Banade Fútbol 15/12/2018 09:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
DOPING F.C. 0 2 25 DE MAYO Banade Fútbol 01/09/2018 12:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 4 2 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade Fútbol 01/09/2018 13:30
CONCHITALANDIA 4 1 SAAVEDRA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2018 14:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2 0 DOPING F.C.
SAAVEDRA F.C. 1 7 25 DE MAYO Banade Fútbol 08/09/2018 10:30
CONCHITALANDIA 3 4 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade Fútbol 08/09/2018 13:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 2 0 DOPING F.C.
SAAVEDRA F.C. 5 2 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Banade Fútbol 15/09/2018 09:30
CONCHITALANDIA 2 8 25 DE MAYO Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2018 13:30
CONCHITALANDIA 2 0 DOPING F.C.
25 DE MAYO 4 2 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Platense Fútbol 22/09/2018 09:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1 2 SAAVEDRA F.C. Banade Fútbol 22/09/2018 12:30
DOPING F.C. 0 2 SAAVEDRA F.C.
25 DE MAYO 3 2 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade Fútbol 06/10/2018 13:30
CONCHITALANDIA 1 1 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Platense Fútbol 06/10/2018 13:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
GINO 3 1 TATEQUIETO Platense Fútbol 01/09/2018 10:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 3 2 QUEBRACHO Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2018 10:30
LOS JC´LUISES 1 0 CACHITO DE COCO Banade Fútbol 01/09/2018 10:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 1 0 GINO Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/09/2018 08:30
CACHITO DE COCO 2 1 TATEQUIETO Banade Fútbol 08/09/2018 09:30
LOS JC´LUISES 2 1 QUEBRACHO Banade Fútbol 08/09/2018 09:30
LOS JC´LUISES 3 0 TATEQUIETO Banade Fútbol 15/09/2018 08:30
QUEBRACHO 1 7 GINO Banade Fútbol 15/09/2018 09:30
CACHITO DE COCO 1 3 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade Fútbol 15/09/2018 10:30
QUEBRACHO 0 2 CACHITO DE COCO Banade Fútbol 22/09/2018 09:30
TATEQUIETO 0 4 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade Fútbol 22/09/2018 10:30
LOS JC´LUISES 2 1 GINO Banade Fútbol 22/09/2018 13:30
LOS JC´LUISES 4 4 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade Fútbol 06/10/2018 08:30
TATEQUIETO 3 1 QUEBRACHO Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2018 10:30
GINO 8 1 CACHITO DE COCO Banade Fútbol 06/10/2018 11:30

ZONA 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
HEISENBERG 1 4 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade Fútbol 01/09/2018 08:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 1 2 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade Fútbol 01/09/2018 08:30
BARCEDONA F.C. 3 1 PARTISANO Banade Fútbol 01/09/2018 10:30
HEISENBERG 5 0 PARTISANO Platense Fútbol 08/09/2018 08:30
BARCEDONA F.C. 0 2 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade Fútbol 08/09/2018 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 1 0 PIBE VALDERRAMA Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/09/2018 09:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 0 BARCEDONA F.C.
HEISENBERG 3 1 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade Fútbol 15/09/2018 08:30
PARTISANO 0 4 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2018 09:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 2 0 BARCEDONA F.C.
HEISENBERG 1 3 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION Banade Fútbol 22/09/2018 08:30
PARTISANO 0 2 BIRRAS PEOPLE Platense Fútbol 22/09/2018 10:30
HEISENBERG 2 0 BARCEDONA F.C.
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 1 4 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade Fútbol 06/10/2018 08:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 2 0 PARTISANO Banade Fútbol 06/10/2018 10:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Vietri Marcelo
25 DE MAYO
24
Cruz Marcelo
LOS JC´LUISES
23
Gurdo Rodrigo
25 DE MAYO
14
Stelluto Daniel
CONCHITALANDIA
13
Affif Adrian
BIRRAS PEOPLE
12
Corvalan Leandro
PUNTO CARAMELO
11
Gomez Gonzalo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
11
Bonini Christian
25 DE MAYO
10
Sanchez Santiago
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
10
Rigoni Fernando
25 DE MAYO
10
Petillo Emiliano
25 DE MAYO
10
Zarich Martin
SAAVEDRA F.C.
9
Taboada Matias
HEISENBERG
8
Ferreiro Jaime
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
8
Nieves Marcelo
GINO
8
Brogi Dario
PIBE VALDERRAMA
7
Girona Gustavo
QUEBRACHO
7
Riccioli Javier
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
7
Galeazzi Santiago
GINO
6
Cabrera Leandro
PARTISANO
6
Echevarria Sebastian
PUNTO CARAMELO
6
Ortelli Agustin
PARTISANO
6
Dieguez Juan Cruz
BIRRAS PEOPLE
6
Tucci Adrian
PUNTO CARAMELO
6
Galluccio Leonardo
SAAVEDRA F.C.
6
Khalil Adrian
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
6
Martinez Matias
CACHITO DE COCO
6
Roman Matias
BIRRAS PEOPLE
6
De Bonis Julian
SAAVEDRA F.C.
5
De Natale Gustavo
PUNTO CARAMELO
5
Folino Lucas
SAAVEDRA F.C.
5
Gomez Sebastian
GINO
5
Marcovecchio Gustavo
QUEBRACHO
5
Salvador Emmnuel
CACHITO DE COCO
5
Larralde Patricio
QUEBRACHO
5
Torres Nicolas
LOS JC´LUISES
5
Pelaez Carlos
PIBE VALDERRAMA
5
Rioseco Sergio
TATEQUIETO
5
Destefano Diego
HEISENBERG
5
Mendoza Jorge
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
5
Neumann Mariano
HEISENBERG
5
Serena Andres
LOS JC´LUISES
5
Fernandez Guillermo
HEISENBERG
4
Lamas Agustin
GINO
4
Altube Guillermo
PARTISANO
4
Monge Emiliano
PARTISANO
4
Ferreiro Alejandro
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
4
Zanella Martin
25 DE MAYO
4
Marinacci Emiliano
GINO
4
Quesada Gonzalo
HEISENBERG
4
Albino Pablo
TATEQUIETO
3
Coiman Hernan
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
3
Coll Salomon
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
3
Garcia Naino Nicolas
SAAVEDRA F.C.
3
Noval Nicolas
HEISENBERG
3
Borbore Jeronimo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
3
Nardoni Martin
PIBE VALDERRAMA
3
Rios Jorge
CACHITO DE COCO
3
Giordano Bruno
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
3
Torres David
TATEQUIETO
3
Maroni Marcos
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
3
Herrera Walter
PIBE VALDERRAMA
3
Gomez Diego
PARTISANO
3
Stelluto Gaston
CONCHITALANDIA
3
Valente Marcelo
QUEBRACHO
3
Menendez Jorge
LOS JC´LUISES
3
Leserovich Marcelo
PUNTO CARAMELO
3
Racana Anibal
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Seeling Leonardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Pilara Fernando
GINO
2
Ferreiro Marcelo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Arguello Cristian
CACHITO DE COCO
2
Romagnoli Federico
SAAVEDRA F.C.
2
Casex Matias
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Fafasuli Juan
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Corradini Juan Pablo
HEISENBERG
2
Rochstein Dario
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
2
Zanella Diego
25 DE MAYO
2
Nobile Damian
PIBE VALDERRAMA
2
Casado Ezequiel
25 DE MAYO
2
Marinaro Sebastian
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Atencio Mariano
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Cendali Gerardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Rodeiro Gustavo
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Van Eck Sergio
GINO
2
Natale Nicolas
GINO
2
Carral Mariano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Lucioli Pablo
TATEQUIETO
2
Monterosso Gabriel
PIBE VALDERRAMA
2
Costas Leandro
PARTISANO
2
Otero Diego
GINO
2
Santucho Walter
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
2
Castorini Juan
CACHITO DE COCO
2
Galdeman Fernando
HEISENBERG
2
Martinez Acosta Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Martinez Nicolas
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
2
Moreyra David
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
2
Olivari Federico
QUEBRACHO
2
Yannicelli Pablo
25 DE MAYO
1
Nobile Ariel
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Tinti Agustin
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Theodorou Nicolas
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Contrera Daniel
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Arbia Lionel
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Negroni Damian
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Glock Alberto
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Ceccotti Ruben
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Besana Diego
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Sonzogni Mariano
SAAVEDRA F.C.
1
Fernandez Jorge
TATEQUIETO
1
Gonzalo Alejandro
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Coronas Mariano
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Davances Hernan
GINO
1
Galeazzi Pablo
GINO
1
Gatica Juan Pablo
TATEQUIETO
1
Rodriguez Serra Natalio
GINO
1
Arno Adrian
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Pereyra Pablo
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Espinosa Gabriel
25 DE MAYO
1
Sergi Nicolas
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Maisano Andres
25 DE MAYO
1
Cubero Facundo
PARTISANO
1
Añasco Cristian
SAAVEDRA F.C.
1
Sosa Marcelo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Glaeser Facundo
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Abbondanza Guido
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Miranda Fernando
QUEBRACHO
1
Scarampi Matias
HEISENBERG
1
Olarte Nicolas
BARCEDONA F.C.
1
Rapallini Damian
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Colombo Matias
GINO
1
Cassarani Juan
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Cabrera Maximiliano
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Adduci Raul
BARCEDONA F.C.
1
Ruña Hernan
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Morinigo Mauricio
25 DE MAYO
1
Graziani Juan
QUEBRACHO
1
Estanislawezyk Pablo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Zapata Gabriel
BARCEDONA F.C.
1
Leto Claudio
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Chahoud Walter
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Lima Barreto Leonardo
SAAVEDRA F.C.
1
Reyes Emilio
25 DE MAYO
1
Tierno Ignacio
GINO
1
Laudari Martin
GINO
1
Bianchi Jose Gabriel
SAAVEDRA F.C.
1
Sahores Esteban
GINO
1
Herrera Daniel
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Lima Manuel
SAAVEDRA F.C.
1
Flores Ricardo
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Rodriguez Mariano
TATEQUIETO
1
Carral Maximiliano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Erlejman Gustavo Alberto
SAAVEDRA F.C.
1
Brizuela Fernando
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Oregui Juan Cruz
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Saldivia Gonzalo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Ferreiro Juan Pablo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Bagnasco Juan Manuel
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Yacante Dario
GINO
1
Antenni Anibal
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Rinaldi Cristian
25 DE MAYO
1
Espeche Daniel
QUEBRACHO
1
Covello Luis
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Escobar Pablo
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Marenzi Fernando
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Palacios Juan
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Cruz Marcelo
LOS JC´LUISES
3
Khalil Adrian
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
3
Vietri Marcelo
25 DE MAYO
3
Folino Lucas
SAAVEDRA F.C.
3
Rios Jorge
CACHITO DE COCO
2
Roman Matias
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Nardoni Martin
PIBE VALDERRAMA
2
De Bonis Julian
SAAVEDRA F.C.
2
Ferreiro Jaime
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Stelluto Daniel
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Quesada Gonzalo
HEISENBERG
2
Gomez Diego
PARTISANO
1
Arno Adrian
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Girona Gustavo
QUEBRACHO
1
Galeazzi Santiago
GINO
1
Ortelli Agustin
PARTISANO
1
Tucci Adrian
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Espeche Daniel
QUEBRACHO
1
Zarich Martin
SAAVEDRA F.C.
1
Seeling Leonardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Sanchez Santiago
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Marcovecchio Gustavo
QUEBRACHO
1
Gomez Gonzalo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Ferreiro Alejandro
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Marenzi Fernando
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Casado Ezequiel
25 DE MAYO
1
Corvalan Leandro
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Salvador Emmnuel
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Gurdo Rodrigo
25 DE MAYO
1
Galluccio Leonardo
SAAVEDRA F.C.
1
Pelaez Carlos
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Fernandez Guillermo
HEISENBERG
1
Palacios Juan
LOS JC´LUISES
1
De Natale Gustavo
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Galdeman Fernando
HEISENBERG
1
Borbore Jeronimo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Gomez Sebastian
GINO
1
Dieguez Juan Cruz
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Nieves Marcelo
GINO
1
Garcia Naino Nicolas
SAAVEDRA F.C.
1
Leserovich Marcelo
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Riccioli Javier
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Scarampi Matias
HEISENBERG
5
Moreyra David
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
5
Destefano Diego
HEISENBERG
4
Glaeser Facundo
PIBE VALDERRAMA
4
Valenzuela Anibal
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
4
Raimondo Sergio
PUNTO CARAMELO
4
Bagnasco Juan Manuel
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
4
Martinez Matias
CACHITO DE COCO
4
Coll Salomon
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
3
Zardini Mariano
QUEBRACHO
3
Flores Gustavo
CACHITO DE COCO
3
Fernandez Jorge
TATEQUIETO
3
De Jesus Diego
LOS JC´LUISES
3
Abbondanza Guido
PUNTO CARAMELO
3
Alonso David
PIBE VALDERRAMA
3
Olivari Federico
QUEBRACHO
3
Antenni Anibal
BIRRAS PEOPLE
3
Colombo Matias
GINO
3
Seeling Leonardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
3
Besana Diego
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
3
Echevarria Sebastian
PUNTO CARAMELO
3
Pelaez Carlos
PIBE VALDERRAMA
3
Riccioli Javier
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
3
Miranda Fernando
QUEBRACHO
3
Pintos Fabian
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Graziani Juan
QUEBRACHO
2
Rioseco Sergio
TATEQUIETO
2
Marcovecchio Gustavo
QUEBRACHO
2
Ortelli Guillermo
PARTISANO
2
Pereyra Pablo
CACHITO DE COCO
2
Tucci Adrian
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Zanella Martin
25 DE MAYO
2
Casado Ezequiel
25 DE MAYO
2
Arangui Juan
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Coiman Hernan
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
2
Romagnoli Federico
SAAVEDRA F.C.
2
Fanuele Emiliano
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Rodeiro Gustavo
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Lopez Fernando
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Nardoni Martin
PIBE VALDERRAMA
2
Rolando Norberto
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Brogi Dario
PIBE VALDERRAMA
2
Larralde Patricio
QUEBRACHO
2
Miguez Victor
CACHITO DE COCO
2
Rapallini Damian
CONCHITALANDIA
2
Girona Gustavo
QUEBRACHO
2
Galdeman Fernando
HEISENBERG
2
Reggio Walter
TATEQUIETO
2
Aguero Pablo
CACHITO DE COCO
2
Borbore Jeronimo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
2
Carral Mariano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Corvalan Leandro
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Riccioli Damian
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Torres Nicolas
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Altube Guillermo
PARTISANO
1
Pilara Fernando
GINO
1
Marenzi Fernando
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Serena Andres
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Martinez Nicolas
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Noval Nicolas
HEISENBERG
1
Viera Gustavo
PARTISANO
1
Costas Leandro
PARTISANO
1
Morinigo Mauricio
25 DE MAYO
1
Stelluto Gaston
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Dominguez Gonzalo
TATEQUIETO
1
Espeche Daniel
QUEBRACHO
1
Yannicelli Pablo
25 DE MAYO
1
Folino Lucas
SAAVEDRA F.C.
1
Lamas Agustin
GINO
1
Monge Emiliano
PARTISANO
1
Affif Adrian
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Nobile Damian
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Mendoza Jorge
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Perich Antonio
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Menendez Jorge
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Rosso Cabezas Nazareno
TATEQUIETO
1
Martinez Acosta Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Danese Silvio
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Iglesias Martin
SAAVEDRA F.C.
1
Adruda Fernando
QUEBRACHO
1
Arno Adrian
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Galluccio Leonardo
SAAVEDRA F.C.
1
Saggiomo Ariel
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Petillo Emiliano
25 DE MAYO
1
Santucho Walter
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Pampin Andres
25 DE MAYO
1
Cubero Facundo
PARTISANO
1
Casex Matias
CONCHITALANDIA
1
De Natale Gustavo
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Fogel Fabian
SAAVEDRA F.C.
1
Maisano Andres
25 DE MAYO
1
Vietri Marcelo
25 DE MAYO
1
Vega Fernando
TATEQUIETO
1
Gonzalo Alejandro
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Lima Manuel
SAAVEDRA F.C.
1
Tinti Agustin
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Ferreiro Marcelo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Ponce Alejo
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Martinez Leonel
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Zanella Diego
25 DE MAYO
1
Sanchez Santiago
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Gatica Juan Pablo
TATEQUIETO
1
Gomez Diego
PARTISANO
1
Abbondanza Mauro
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Estanislawezyk Pablo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Loperfido Jorge
QUEBRACHO
1
Olarte Nicolas
BARCEDONA F.C.
1
Fernandez Guillermo
HEISENBERG
1
Rochstein Dario
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Glock Alberto
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Garcia Naino Nicolas
SAAVEDRA F.C.
1
Escobar Pablo
CONCHITALANDIA
1
Erb Patricio
GINO
1
Laudari Martin
GINO
1
Añasco Cristian
SAAVEDRA F.C.
1
Arbia Lionel
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Ciccioli Agustin
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Di Nardo Pablo
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Rearte Hernan
GINO
1
Marchetti Federico
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Rios Walter
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Ojeda Jose
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Dieguez Juan Cruz
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Valente Marcelo
QUEBRACHO
1
Terrens Diego
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Rodriguez Mariano
TATEQUIETO
1
Erlejman Gustavo Alberto
SAAVEDRA F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11