torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    11-6652-6820

Liga A Viernes

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ABSOLUT F.C. 1 3 EL REJUNTE F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/10/2018 21:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 0 0 MAMBO NEGRO Banade Fútbol 26/10/2018 21:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1 2 IL MORBO 23 Banade Fútbol 26/10/2018 22:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 2 5 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 26/10/2018 22:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 0 1 IL MORBO 23 Banade Fútbol 02/11/2018 21:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2 1 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade Fútbol 02/11/2018 22:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 1 1 MAMBO NEGRO Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/11/2018 22:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 1 0 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 02/11/2018 22:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 1 2 IL MORBO 23 Banade Fútbol 09/11/2018 21:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1 8 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade Fútbol 09/11/2018 21:30
MAMBO NEGRO 2 3 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 09/11/2018 22:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 3 2 LA MAQUINA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/11/2018 22:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 1 2 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 16/11/2018 22:30
IL MORBO 23 2 3 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade Fútbol 16/11/2018 22:30
MAMBO NEGRO 4 3 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 16/11/2018 22:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1 1 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/11/2018 22:30
MAMBO NEGRO 3 0 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade Fútbol 23/11/2018 21:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 1 2 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade Fútbol 23/11/2018 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 4 4 LA MAQUINA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/11/2018 22:30
IL MORBO 23 3 2 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Banade Fútbol 23/11/2018 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 1 2 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade Fútbol 07/12/2018 22:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 5 4 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 30/11/2018 20:30
IL MORBO 23 2 4 MAMBO NEGRO Banade Fútbol 30/11/2018 21:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 5 0 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/11/2018 21:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1 1 EL REJUNTE F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/12/2018 21:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 1 1 MAMBO NEGRO Banade Fútbol 14/12/2018 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 2 1 IL MORBO 23 Banade Fútbol 14/12/2018 22:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 2 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/12/2018 23:30

COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
BILARDISTAS 2 3 LOS MAGIOS Banade Fútbol 26/10/2018 20:30
CEGOLIAMO 3 2 DRINK TEAM Banade Fútbol 26/10/2018 21:30
ALVEAR 2 5 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 26/10/2018 22:30
CEGOLIAMO 0 0 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 02/11/2018 21:30
ALVEAR 4 5 BILARDISTAS Banade Fútbol 02/11/2018 21:30
DRINK TEAM 2 4 LOS MAGIOS Banade Fútbol 02/11/2018 22:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2 2 BILARDISTAS Banade Fútbol 09/11/2018 20:30
CEGOLIAMO 2 2 LOS MAGIOS Banade Fútbol 09/11/2018 21:30
DRINK TEAM 5 3 ALVEAR Banade Fútbol 09/11/2018 22:30
LOS MAGIOS 7 1 ALVEAR Banade Fútbol 16/11/2018 20:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2 0 DRINK TEAM Banade Fútbol 16/11/2018 21:30
CEGOLIAMO 5 2 BILARDISTAS Banade Fútbol 16/11/2018 21:30
CEGOLIAMO 1 2 ALVEAR Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/11/2018 21:30
BILARDISTAS 2 1 DRINK TEAM Banade Fútbol 23/11/2018 21:30
LOS MAGIOS 3 0 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 23/11/2018 22:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
CEGOLIAMO 2 2 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade Fútbol 07/09/2018 21:30
MAMBO NEGRO 4 2 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade Fútbol 07/09/2018 21:30
IL MORBO 23 0 3 ALVEAR Banade Fútbol 07/09/2018 22:30
LOS MAGIOS 2 1 ABSOLUT F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/09/2018 22:30
LOS MAGIOS 5 4 ALVEAR Banade Fútbol 14/09/2018 20:30
MAMBO NEGRO 3 1 CEGOLIAMO Banade Fútbol 14/09/2018 21:30
IL MORBO 23 0 1 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade Fútbol 14/09/2018 22:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 2 PUMA GOITY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/09/2018 22:30
ALVEAR 4 1 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade Fútbol 21/09/2018 20:30
IL MORBO 23 1 2 MAMBO NEGRO Banade Fútbol 21/09/2018 21:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 4 3 CEGOLIAMO Banade Fútbol 21/09/2018 21:30
LOS MAGIOS 1 2 PUMA GOITY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/09/2018 21:30
ALVEAR 2 5 MAMBO NEGRO Banade Fútbol 28/09/2018 21:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 3 3 CEGOLIAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/09/2018 21:30
LOS MAGIOS 0 2 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade Fútbol 28/09/2018 21:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 0 IL MORBO 23 Banade Fútbol 28/09/2018 22:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 0 2 MAMBO NEGRO Banade Fútbol 05/10/2018 20:30
ALVEAR 0 3 ABSOLUT F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/10/2018 21:30
LOS MAGIOS 2 4 CEGOLIAMO Banade Fútbol 05/10/2018 21:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 3 5 IL MORBO 23 Banade Fútbol 05/10/2018 22:30
LOS MAGIOS 3 3 MAMBO NEGRO Banade Fútbol 12/10/2018 21:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 0 1 ABSOLUT F.C. Banade Fútbol 12/10/2018 21:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 4 3 ALVEAR Banade Fútbol 12/10/2018 22:30
CEGOLIAMO 0 6 IL MORBO 23 Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/10/2018 22:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 2 0 PUMA GOITY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/10/2018 21:30
LOS MAGIOS 1 3 IL MORBO 23 Banade Fútbol 19/10/2018 21:30
CEGOLIAMO 3 3 ALVEAR Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/10/2018 22:30
MAMBO NEGRO 3 1 ABSOLUT F.C. Banade Fútbol 19/10/2018 22:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
BILARDISTAS 1 2 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 07/09/2018 20:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1 3 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Banade Fútbol 07/09/2018 21:30
DRINK TEAM 0 3 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 07/09/2018 22:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1 2 BILARDISTAS Banade Fútbol 14/09/2018 20:30
DRINK TEAM 1 1 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Banade Fútbol 14/09/2018 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 2 2 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 14/09/2018 22:30
DRINK TEAM 4 1 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 21/09/2018 21:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 4 2 BILARDISTAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/09/2018 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 3 2 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 21/09/2018 22:30
DRINK TEAM 2 2 BILARDISTAS Banade Fútbol 28/09/2018 21:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2 3 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 28/09/2018 22:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 4 4 CANDOMBEROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/09/2018 22:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 4 5 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Banade Fútbol 05/10/2018 21:30
DRINK TEAM 3 4 LA MAQUINA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/10/2018 22:30
BILARDISTAS 2 4 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 05/10/2018 22:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Madera Cristian Blas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
16
Erba Emiliano
CARPINCHO
15
Lopez Alejandro
CEGOLIAMO
10
Guerra Ignacio
MAMBO NEGRO
9
Minian David
PUENTES AMARILLOS
9
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
8
Lopez Rodrigo
LOS MAGIOS
8
Murruni Flavio
IL MORBO 23
8
Fernandez Juan Manuel
MAMBO NEGRO
8
Ali Mariano
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
8
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS MAGIOS
8
Elusto Tomas
CEGOLIAMO
8
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
8
Diz Pablo
DRINK TEAM
7
Haedo Nahuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
6
Cassavia Franco
MAMBO NEGRO
6
Szer Ivan
CANDOMBEROS
5
Licini Juan Manuel
IL MORBO 23
5
Burgos Pablo
CANDOMBEROS
5
Manuso Ezequiel
CANDOMBEROS
5
Lazarte Diego
LOS MAGIOS
5
Pinanez Fernando
CANDOMBEROS
5
Lombardo Lucas
CANDOMBEROS
5
Cobo Federico
MAMBO NEGRO
5
Filippetti Mariano
IL MORBO 23
5
Castoro Adrian
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
5
Ahumada Ezequiel
EL REJUNTE F.C.
4
Garofalo Juan
CEGOLIAMO
4
Gonzalez Federico
DRINK TEAM
4
Mayer Brian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
4
Elissamburu Sebastian
BILARDISTAS
4
Morano Federico
MAMBO NEGRO
4
Ercolano Lucas
IL MORBO 23
4
Del Prete Federico
BILARDISTAS
4
Vazquez Lisandro
CANDOMBEROS
4
De Piano Emmanuel
LA MAQUINA F.C.
4
Chiariglione Pedro
BILARDISTAS
4
Airas Santiago
PUENTES AMARILLOS
4
Befumo Sebastian
CARPINCHO
4
Rodriguez Nahuel
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
4
Cicchi Matias
LOS MAGIOS
4
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
4
Bongiorno Bruno
ABSOLUT F.C.
3
Argomil Gabriel
ABSOLUT F.C.
3
Franchini Mauro
PUMA GOITY F.C.
3
Aguilar Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
3
Cassavia Nicolas
MAMBO NEGRO
3
Loubiere Damian
CARPINCHO
3
Acevedo Franco
PUMA GOITY F.C.
3
Calegari Sebastian
CARPINCHO
3
Brusco Ezequiel
BILARDISTAS
3
Borget Facundo
ABSOLUT F.C.
3
Farfallini Matias
LOS MAGIOS
3
Bringas Tobias
PUMA GOITY F.C.
3
Gonzalo Pablo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
3
Cazzolato Hernan
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Bertola Mariano
CARPINCHO
2
Cotado Lucas
DRINK TEAM
2
Tollio Facundo
DRINK TEAM
2
Perello Leandro
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Marinoff Matias
IL MORBO 23
2
Ventos Manuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Imerito Ramiro
BILARDISTAS
2
Dominguez Gonzalo
IL MORBO 23
2
Duly Lucas
CANDOMBEROS
2
Arguelles Matias
CEGOLIAMO
2
Echecopaz Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Vaccaro Jose
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Gutierrez Silvio
CANDOMBEROS
2
Ribotta Santiago
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Garay Guerra Cristian
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Facon Matias
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Sparacino Julian
CARPINCHO
2
Del Moral Milton
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
2
Ciriaci Mariano
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Rotonda Gonzalo
DRINK TEAM
2
Uriburu Alejandro
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Pregrasso Ignacio
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Loubiere Sebastian
CARPINCHO
2
Moreno Thomas
LOS MAGIOS
2
Linayo Lucas
IL MORBO 23
2
Medrano Mariano
BILARDISTAS
1
Cassavia Ruben
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Salbucci Martin
LOS MAGIOS
1
Fandiño Rodrigo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Meneses Cristofer
DRINK TEAM
1
Martins Nicolas
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Bustos Rodrigo
BILARDISTAS
1
Pardini Fabio
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Carrazzoni Esteban
LOS MAGIOS
1
Arias Matias
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Rubio Nahuel
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Schiavi Nicolas
DRINK TEAM
1
Fucks Hernan
CEGOLIAMO
1
Altieri Matias
CEGOLIAMO
1
Lattes Javier
BILARDISTAS
1
Torres Dario
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Noe Guido
CEGOLIAMO
1
Peluso Lucas
DRINK TEAM
1
Piazza Facundo
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Lucero Alan
BILARDISTAS
1
Cobo Franco
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Napoli Cristian
LOS MAGIOS
1
Brusco Andres
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Ezque... Laureano
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Lind German
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Larrinaga Juan Bautista
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Giovanelli Pablo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Baena Ricardo
BILARDISTAS
1
Font Luis
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Fernandez Maximiliano
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Napoli Federico
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Erba Emiliano
CARPINCHO
4
Minian David
PUENTES AMARILLOS
4
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
3
Fernandez Juan Manuel
MAMBO NEGRO
3
Lopez Rodrigo
LOS MAGIOS
2
Airas Santiago
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Cobo Federico
MAMBO NEGRO
2
Guerra Ignacio
MAMBO NEGRO
2
Murruni Flavio
IL MORBO 23
2
Elusto Tomas
CEGOLIAMO
2
Arguelles Matias
CEGOLIAMO
2
Chiariglione Pedro
BILARDISTAS
2
Farfallini Matias
LOS MAGIOS
2
Madera Cristian Blas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Larrinaga Juan Bautista
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Baena Ricardo
BILARDISTAS
1
Garay Guerra Cristian
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Calegari Sebastian
CARPINCHO
1
Del Prete Federico
BILARDISTAS
1
Uriburu Alejandro
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Bongiorno Bruno
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Imerito Ramiro
BILARDISTAS
1
Morano Federico
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Diz Pablo
DRINK TEAM
1
Lopez Alejandro
CEGOLIAMO
1
Szer Ivan
CANDOMBEROS
1
Haedo Nahuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Altieri Matias
CEGOLIAMO
1
Fernandez Maximiliano
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Lazarte Diego
LOS MAGIOS
1
Gonzalez Federico
DRINK TEAM
1
De Piano Emmanuel
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS MAGIOS
1
Borget Facundo
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Tollio Facundo
DRINK TEAM
1
Cicchi Matias
LOS MAGIOS
1
Cassavia Franco
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Del Moral Milton
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Ali Mariano
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Aguilar Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Mayer Brian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Perello Leandro
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Filippetti Mariano
IL MORBO 23
1
Fandiño Rodrigo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Arguelles Matias
CEGOLIAMO
6
Perello Leandro
ABSOLUT F.C.
5
Del Moral Milton
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
5
Linayo Lucas
IL MORBO 23
5
Negro Julian
IL MORBO 23
4
Loubiere Sebastian
CARPINCHO
4
Erba Emiliano
CARPINCHO
4
Gonzalez Moris Nicolas
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
4
Lopez Alejandro
CEGOLIAMO
4
Napoli Cristian
LOS MAGIOS
4
Filippetti Mariano
IL MORBO 23
4
Beron Pablo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
4
Cotone Cesar
EL REJUNTE F.C.
3
Ciallella Mario
CANDOMBEROS
3
Langford Brian
ABSOLUT F.C.
3
Ahumada Ezequiel
EL REJUNTE F.C.
3
Cassavia Franco
MAMBO NEGRO
3
Ali Mariano
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
3
Elusto Tomas
CEGOLIAMO
3
Szer Ivan
CANDOMBEROS
3
Airas Santiago
PUENTES AMARILLOS
3
Ruiz Juan
CARPINCHO
3
Silvestre Marcelo
CARPINCHO
3
Veronesi Kevin
CARPINCHO
3
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
3
Ercolano Lucas
IL MORBO 23
3
Fernandez Juan Manuel
MAMBO NEGRO
3
Guerra Ignacio
MAMBO NEGRO
3
Arias Matias
EL REJUNTE F.C.
3
Cobo Franco
MAMBO NEGRO
3
Cobas Matias
EL REJUNTE F.C.
3
Peluso Mariano
DRINK TEAM
3
Rueda Emmnuel
CARPINCHO
3
Cotado Juan Martin
DRINK TEAM
3
Dangelo Facundo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Tollio Facundo
DRINK TEAM
2
Noe Guido
CEGOLIAMO
2
Burgos Pablo
CANDOMBEROS
2
Morano Federico
MAMBO NEGRO
2
Rubio Nahuel
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Pinedo Diego
DRINK TEAM
2
Garay Guerra Cristian
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Chiariglione Pedro
BILARDISTAS
2
Manuso Ezequiel
CANDOMBEROS
2
Facon Matias
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Cobo Federico
MAMBO NEGRO
2
Borget Facundo
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Castoro Adrian
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
2
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS MAGIOS
2
Marinoff Matias
IL MORBO 23
2
Beloqui Matias
CANDOMBEROS
2
Licini Juan Manuel
IL MORBO 23
2
Bongiorno Bruno
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Fandiño Rodrigo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Gonzalez Federico
DRINK TEAM
2
Vaccaro Jose
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Palermo Damian
MAMBO NEGRO
2
Ercolano Leandro
IL MORBO 23
2
Gonzalez Damian
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Tamasi Pablo
IL MORBO 23
2
Vazquez Lisandro
CANDOMBEROS
2
Fernandez Fabian
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Carrazzoni Esteban
LOS MAGIOS
2
Salbucci Martin
LOS MAGIOS
2
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Fukuoka Kazuki
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Ribotta Santiago
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Argomil German
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Ahumada Nicolas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Altieri Patricio
CEGOLIAMO
1
Mayer Brian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Cumbrao Sebastian
CARPINCHO
1
Brusco Ezequiel
BILARDISTAS
1
Acevedo Franco
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Madera Cristian Blas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Cicchi Matias
LOS MAGIOS
1
Baratz Emiliano
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Peredo Santiago
CEGOLIAMO
1
Sparacino Julian
CARPINCHO
1
Piazza Facundo
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Lattes Javier
BILARDISTAS
1
Jauregui Alejandro
DRINK TEAM
1
Elissamburu Sebastian
BILARDISTAS
1
Garofalo Juan
CEGOLIAMO
1
Haedo Nahuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Srambuli Amir
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Lucero Alan
BILARDISTAS
1
Cotado Lucas
DRINK TEAM
1
Giovanelli Pablo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Torri Daniel
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Lombardo Lucas
CANDOMBEROS
1
Napoli Federico
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Brusco Andres
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Diz Alan
DRINK TEAM
1
Argomil Gabriel
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Bringas Tobias
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Cassavia Nicolas
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Sanguinetti ?????
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Torres Dario
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Sostillo Facundo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Cacciola Julian
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Peluso Lucas
DRINK TEAM
1
Patruno Pablo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Lanzano Martin
LOS MAGIOS
1
Rocatti Guido
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Olibarri Gustavo
IL MORBO 23
1
Cazzolato Hernan
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Schneider Walter
IL MORBO 23
1
Schienbeck Carlos
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Echenique Antenor
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Basaldua Facundo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Scavini Emilio
BILARDISTAS
1
Rodriguez Fernando
CEGOLIAMO
1
Echecopaz Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Aguilar Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
De Piano Emmanuel
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Lagunas Luciano
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Ezquerra Laureano
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Baena Ricardo
BILARDISTAS
1
Rubio Juan
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Ciolfi Milton
BILARDISTAS
1
Gonzalez Nicolas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Ventos Manuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Bustos Rodrigo
BILARDISTAS
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7