torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Liga A Viernes

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 0 0 MAMBO NEGRO Banade Fútbol 26/10/2018 21:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 1 3 EL REJUNTE F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/10/2018 21:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 2 5 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 26/10/2018 22:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1 2 IL MORBO 23 Banade Fútbol 26/10/2018 22:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 0 1 IL MORBO 23 Banade Fútbol 02/11/2018 21:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 1 1 MAMBO NEGRO Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/11/2018 22:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2 1 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade Fútbol 02/11/2018 22:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 1 0 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 02/11/2018 22:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1 8 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade Fútbol 09/11/2018 21:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 1 2 IL MORBO 23 Banade Fútbol 09/11/2018 21:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 3 2 LA MAQUINA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/11/2018 22:30
MAMBO NEGRO 2 3 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 09/11/2018 22:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 0 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 16/11/2018 22:30 Por jugar
EL REJUNTE F.C. 0 0 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/11/2018 22:30 Por jugar
MAMBO NEGRO 0 0 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 16/11/2018 22:30 Por jugar
IL MORBO 23 0 0 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade Fútbol 16/11/2018 22:30 Por jugar
MAMBO NEGRO 0 0 EL REJUNTE F.C. Por jugar
IL MORBO 23 0 0 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Por jugar
CANDOMBEROS 0 0 LA MAQUINA F.C. Por jugar
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 0 PUMA GOITY F.C. Por jugar
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 0 LA MAQUINA F.C. Por jugar
IL MORBO 23 0 0 MAMBO NEGRO Por jugar
CANDOMBEROS 0 0 EL REJUNTE F.C. Por jugar
PUMA GOITY F.C. 0 0 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Por jugar
CANDOMBEROS 0 0 IL MORBO 23 Por jugar
PUMA GOITY F.C. 0 0 MAMBO NEGRO Por jugar
LA MAQUINA F.C. 0 0 EL REJUNTE F.C. Por jugar
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 0 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Por jugar

COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
BILARDISTAS 2 3 LOS MAGIOS Banade Fútbol 26/10/2018 20:30
CEGOLIAMO 3 2 DRINK TEAM Banade Fútbol 26/10/2018 21:30
CARPINCHO 2 5 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 26/10/2018 22:30
CARPINCHO 4 5 BILARDISTAS Banade Fútbol 02/11/2018 21:30
CEGOLIAMO 0 0 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 02/11/2018 21:30
DRINK TEAM 2 4 LOS MAGIOS Banade Fútbol 02/11/2018 22:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2 2 BILARDISTAS Banade Fútbol 09/11/2018 20:30
CEGOLIAMO 2 2 LOS MAGIOS Banade Fútbol 09/11/2018 21:30
DRINK TEAM 5 3 CARPINCHO Banade Fútbol 09/11/2018 22:30
LOS MAGIOS 0 0 CARPINCHO Banade Fútbol 16/11/2018 20:30 Por jugar
PUENTES AMARILLOS 0 0 DRINK TEAM Banade Fútbol 16/11/2018 21:30 Por jugar
CEGOLIAMO 0 0 BILARDISTAS Banade Fútbol 16/11/2018 21:30 Por jugar
LOS MAGIOS 0 0 PUENTES AMARILLOS Por jugar
BILARDISTAS 0 0 DRINK TEAM Por jugar
CEGOLIAMO 0 0 CARPINCHO Por jugar

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
MAMBO NEGRO 4 2 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade Fútbol 07/09/2018 21:30
CEGOLIAMO 2 2 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade Fútbol 07/09/2018 21:30
LOS MAGIOS 2 1 ABSOLUT F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/09/2018 22:30
IL MORBO 23 0 3 CARPINCHO Banade Fútbol 07/09/2018 22:30
LOS MAGIOS 5 4 CARPINCHO Banade Fútbol 14/09/2018 20:30
MAMBO NEGRO 3 1 CEGOLIAMO Banade Fútbol 14/09/2018 21:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 2 PUMA GOITY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/09/2018 22:30
IL MORBO 23 0 1 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade Fútbol 14/09/2018 22:30
CARPINCHO 4 1 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade Fútbol 21/09/2018 20:30
LOS MAGIOS 1 2 PUMA GOITY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/09/2018 21:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 4 3 CEGOLIAMO Banade Fútbol 21/09/2018 21:30
IL MORBO 23 1 2 MAMBO NEGRO Banade Fútbol 21/09/2018 21:30
LOS MAGIOS 0 2 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade Fútbol 28/09/2018 21:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 3 3 CEGOLIAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/09/2018 21:30
CARPINCHO 2 5 MAMBO NEGRO Banade Fútbol 28/09/2018 21:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 0 IL MORBO 23 Banade Fútbol 28/09/2018 22:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 0 2 MAMBO NEGRO Banade Fútbol 05/10/2018 20:30
LOS MAGIOS 2 4 CEGOLIAMO Banade Fútbol 05/10/2018 21:30
CARPINCHO 0 3 ABSOLUT F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/10/2018 21:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 3 5 IL MORBO 23 Banade Fútbol 05/10/2018 22:30
LOS MAGIOS 3 3 MAMBO NEGRO Banade Fútbol 12/10/2018 21:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 0 1 ABSOLUT F.C. Banade Fútbol 12/10/2018 21:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 4 3 CARPINCHO Banade Fútbol 12/10/2018 22:30
CEGOLIAMO 0 6 IL MORBO 23 Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/10/2018 22:30
LOS MAGIOS 1 3 IL MORBO 23 Banade Fútbol 19/10/2018 21:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 2 0 PUMA GOITY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/10/2018 21:30
MAMBO NEGRO 3 1 ABSOLUT F.C. Banade Fútbol 19/10/2018 22:30
CEGOLIAMO 3 3 CARPINCHO Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/10/2018 22:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
BILARDISTAS 1 2 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 07/09/2018 20:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1 3 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Banade Fútbol 07/09/2018 21:30
DRINK TEAM 0 3 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 07/09/2018 22:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1 2 BILARDISTAS Banade Fútbol 14/09/2018 20:30
CANDOMBEROS 2 2 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 14/09/2018 22:30
DRINK TEAM 1 1 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Banade Fútbol 14/09/2018 22:30
DRINK TEAM 4 1 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 21/09/2018 21:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 4 2 BILARDISTAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/09/2018 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 3 2 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 21/09/2018 22:30
DRINK TEAM 2 2 BILARDISTAS Banade Fútbol 28/09/2018 21:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 4 4 CANDOMBEROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/09/2018 22:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2 3 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 28/09/2018 22:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 4 5 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Banade Fútbol 05/10/2018 21:30
BILARDISTAS 2 4 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 05/10/2018 22:30
DRINK TEAM 3 4 LA MAQUINA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/10/2018 22:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Erba Emiliano
CARPINCHO
11
Madera Cristian Blas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
11
Lopez Alejandro
CEGOLIAMO
9
Minian David
PUENTES AMARILLOS
8
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS MAGIOS
7
Diz Pablo
DRINK TEAM
7
Murruni Flavio
IL MORBO 23
6
Guerra Ignacio
MAMBO NEGRO
6
Fernandez Juan Manuel
MAMBO NEGRO
5
Ali Mariano
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
5
Elusto Tomas
CEGOLIAMO
5
Castoro Adrian
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
5
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
5
Cassavia Franco
MAMBO NEGRO
4
Airas Santiago
PUENTES AMARILLOS
4
Rodriguez Nahuel
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
4
Befumo Sebastian
CARPINCHO
4
Filippetti Mariano
IL MORBO 23
4
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
4
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
4
Ahumada Ezequiel
EL REJUNTE F.C.
4
Szer Ivan
CANDOMBEROS
4
Garofalo Juan
CEGOLIAMO
4
Gonzalez Federico
DRINK TEAM
4
Haedo Nahuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
4
Lopez Rodrigo
LOS MAGIOS
4
Manuso Ezequiel
CANDOMBEROS
4
Del Prete Federico
BILARDISTAS
4
Vazquez Lisandro
CANDOMBEROS
4
De Piano Emmanuel
LA MAQUINA F.C.
3
Brusco Ezequiel
BILARDISTAS
3
Acevedo Franco
PUMA GOITY F.C.
3
Pinanez Fernando
CANDOMBEROS
3
Borget Facundo
ABSOLUT F.C.
3
Elissamburu Sebastian
BILARDISTAS
3
Lombardo Lucas
CANDOMBEROS
3
Farfallini Matias
LOS MAGIOS
3
Cicchi Matias
LOS MAGIOS
3
Gonzalo Pablo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
3
Mayer Brian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
3
Licini Juan Manuel
IL MORBO 23
3
Franchini Mauro
PUMA GOITY F.C.
3
Morano Federico
MAMBO NEGRO
3
Burgos Pablo
CANDOMBEROS
3
Cassavia Nicolas
MAMBO NEGRO
3
Loubiere Damian
CARPINCHO
3
Chiariglione Pedro
BILARDISTAS
2
Calegari Sebastian
CARPINCHO
2
Lazarte Diego
LOS MAGIOS
2
Del Moral Milton
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
2
Sparacino Julian
CARPINCHO
2
Cobo Federico
MAMBO NEGRO
2
Loubiere Sebastian
CARPINCHO
2
Bertola Mariano
CARPINCHO
2
Bongiorno Bruno
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Cotado Lucas
DRINK TEAM
2
Perello Leandro
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Argomil Gabriel
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Ciriaci Mariano
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Tollio Facundo
DRINK TEAM
2
Imerito Ramiro
BILARDISTAS
2
Rotonda Gonzalo
DRINK TEAM
2
Duly Lucas
CANDOMBEROS
2
Dominguez Gonzalo
IL MORBO 23
2
Linayo Lucas
IL MORBO 23
2
Ercolano Lucas
IL MORBO 23
2
Moreno Thomas
LOS MAGIOS
2
Noe Guido
CEGOLIAMO
1
Salbucci Martin
LOS MAGIOS
1
Facon Matias
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Meneses Cristofer
DRINK TEAM
1
Gutierrez Silvio
CANDOMBEROS
1
Brusco Andres
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Cobo Franco
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Bringas Tobias
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Bustos Rodrigo
BILARDISTAS
1
Pregrasso Ignacio
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Carrazzoni Esteban
LOS MAGIOS
1
Echecopaz Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Fucks Hernan
CEGOLIAMO
1
Fandiño Rodrigo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Lind German
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Vaccaro Jose
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Martins Nicolas
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Napoli Federico
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Vilasvan Gabriel
CARPINCHO
1
Fernandez Maximiliano
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Cassavia Ruben
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Cazzolato Hernan
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Cumbrao Sebastian
CARPINCHO
1
Medrano Mariano
BILARDISTAS
1
Ezque... Laureano
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Arias Matias
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Giovanelli Pablo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Schiavi Nicolas
DRINK TEAM
1
Garay Guerra Cristian
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Marinoff Matias
IL MORBO 23
1
Font Luis
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Larrinaga Juan Bautista
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Arguelles Matias
CEGOLIAMO
1
Ventos Manuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Lattes Javier
BILARDISTAS
1
Baena Ricardo
BILARDISTAS
1
Aguilar Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Erba Emiliano
CARPINCHO
4
Minian David
PUENTES AMARILLOS
3
Fernandez Juan Manuel
MAMBO NEGRO
3
Farfallini Matias
LOS MAGIOS
2
Airas Santiago
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Madera Cristian Blas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Guerra Ignacio
MAMBO NEGRO
2
Elusto Tomas
CEGOLIAMO
2
Larrinaga Juan Bautista
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Gonzalez Federico
DRINK TEAM
1
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS MAGIOS
1
Baena Ricardo
BILARDISTAS
1
De Piano Emmanuel
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Cicchi Matias
LOS MAGIOS
1
Del Prete Federico
BILARDISTAS
1
Tollio Facundo
DRINK TEAM
1
Imerito Ramiro
BILARDISTAS
1
Del Moral Milton
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Ali Mariano
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Diz Pablo
DRINK TEAM
1
Borget Facundo
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Perello Leandro
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Murruni Flavio
IL MORBO 23
1
Filippetti Mariano
IL MORBO 23
1
Cassavia Franco
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Lopez Rodrigo
LOS MAGIOS
1
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Calegari Sebastian
CARPINCHO
1
Aguilar Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Bongiorno Bruno
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Mayer Brian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Fandiño Rodrigo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Szer Ivan
CANDOMBEROS
1
Haedo Nahuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Fernandez Maximiliano
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Arguelles Matias
CEGOLIAMO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Arguelles Matias
CEGOLIAMO
6
Gonzalez Moris Nicolas
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
4
Linayo Lucas
IL MORBO 23
4
Beron Pablo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
4
Perello Leandro
ABSOLUT F.C.
4
Del Moral Milton
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
4
Erba Emiliano
CARPINCHO
3
Veronesi Kevin
CARPINCHO
3
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
3
Ercolano Lucas
IL MORBO 23
3
Lopez Alejandro
CEGOLIAMO
3
Napoli Cristian
LOS MAGIOS
3
Guerra Ignacio
MAMBO NEGRO
3
Cobo Franco
MAMBO NEGRO
3
Filippetti Mariano
IL MORBO 23
3
Negro Julian
IL MORBO 23
3
Langford Brian
ABSOLUT F.C.
3
Ahumada Ezequiel
EL REJUNTE F.C.
3
Elusto Tomas
CEGOLIAMO
3
Loubiere Sebastian
CARPINCHO
3
Vaccaro Jose
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Palermo Damian
MAMBO NEGRO
2
Fandiño Rodrigo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Gonzalez Federico
DRINK TEAM
2
Ercolano Leandro
IL MORBO 23
2
Silvestre Marcelo
CARPINCHO
2
Ruiz Juan
CARPINCHO
2
Vazquez Lisandro
CANDOMBEROS
2
Salbucci Martin
LOS MAGIOS
2
Carrazzoni Esteban
LOS MAGIOS
2
Arias Matias
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Fukuoka Kazuki
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Cobas Matias
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Peluso Mariano
DRINK TEAM
2
Ribotta Santiago
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Rueda Emmnuel
CARPINCHO
2
Ahumada Nicolas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Cotado Juan Martin
DRINK TEAM
2
Argomil German
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Noe Guido
CEGOLIAMO
2
Dangelo Facundo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Tollio Facundo
DRINK TEAM
2
Morano Federico
MAMBO NEGRO
2
Pinedo Diego
DRINK TEAM
2
Cotone Cesar
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Chiariglione Pedro
BILARDISTAS
2
Ciallella Mario
CANDOMBEROS
2
Cobo Federico
MAMBO NEGRO
2
Manuso Ezequiel
CANDOMBEROS
2
Ali Mariano
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
2
Borget Facundo
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Szer Ivan
CANDOMBEROS
2
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS MAGIOS
2
Airas Santiago
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Beloqui Matias
CANDOMBEROS
2
Bongiorno Bruno
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Peluso Lucas
DRINK TEAM
1
Patruno Pablo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Olibarri Gustavo
IL MORBO 23
1
Rocatti Guido
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Schneider Walter
IL MORBO 23
1
Tamasi Pablo
IL MORBO 23
1
Cazzolato Hernan
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Basaldua Facundo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Schienbeck Carlos
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Echenique Antenor
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Fernandez Juan Manuel
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Scavini Emilio
BILARDISTAS
1
Rodriguez Fernando
CEGOLIAMO
1
Echecopaz Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Baena Ricardo
BILARDISTAS
1
De Piano Emmanuel
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Lagunas Luciano
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Ciolfi Milton
BILARDISTAS
1
Gonzalez Nicolas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Rubio Juan
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Bustos Rodrigo
BILARDISTAS
1
Cumbrao Sebastian
CARPINCHO
1
Brusco Ezequiel
BILARDISTAS
1
Acevedo Franco
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Altieri Patricio
CEGOLIAMO
1
Cicchi Matias
LOS MAGIOS
1
Baratz Emiliano
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Rubio Nahuel
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Burgos Pablo
CANDOMBEROS
1
Sparacino Julian
CARPINCHO
1
Garay Guerra Cristian
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Jauregui Alejandro
DRINK TEAM
1
Facon Matias
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Elissamburu Sebastian
BILARDISTAS
1
Garofalo Juan
CEGOLIAMO
1
Lattes Javier
BILARDISTAS
1
Cassavia Franco
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Haedo Nahuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Lucero Alan
BILARDISTAS
1
Cotado Lucas
DRINK TEAM
1
Brusco Andres
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Giovanelli Pablo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Lombardo Lucas
CANDOMBEROS
1
Napoli Federico
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Bringas Tobias
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Cassavia Nicolas
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Marinoff Matias
IL MORBO 23
1
Castoro Adrian
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Argomil Gabriel
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Torres Dario
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Licini Juan Manuel
IL MORBO 23
1
Sostillo Facundo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Sanguinetti ?????
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7