torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Liga A Viernes

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
MAMBO NEGRO 4 2 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade Fútbol 07/09/2018 21:30
CEGOLIAMO 2 2 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade Fútbol 07/09/2018 21:30
LOS MAGIOS 2 1 ABSOLUT F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/09/2018 22:30
IL MORBO 23 0 3 CARPINCHO Banade Fútbol 07/09/2018 22:30
LOS MAGIOS 5 4 CARPINCHO Banade Fútbol 14/09/2018 20:30
MAMBO NEGRO 3 1 CEGOLIAMO Banade Fútbol 14/09/2018 21:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 2 PUMA GOITY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/09/2018 22:30
IL MORBO 23 0 1 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade Fútbol 14/09/2018 22:30
CARPINCHO 4 1 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade Fútbol 21/09/2018 20:30
LOS MAGIOS 1 2 PUMA GOITY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/09/2018 21:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 4 3 CEGOLIAMO Banade Fútbol 21/09/2018 21:30
IL MORBO 23 1 2 MAMBO NEGRO Banade Fútbol 21/09/2018 21:30
LOS MAGIOS 0 0 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade Fútbol 28/09/2018 21:30 Por jugar
PUMA GOITY F.C. 0 0 CEGOLIAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/09/2018 21:30 Por jugar
CARPINCHO 0 0 MAMBO NEGRO Banade Fútbol 28/09/2018 21:30 Por jugar
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 0 IL MORBO 23 Banade Fútbol 28/09/2018 22:30 Por jugar
LOS MAGIOS 0 0 CEGOLIAMO Por jugar
EL REJUNTE F.C. 0 0 MAMBO NEGRO Por jugar
PUMA GOITY F.C. 0 0 IL MORBO 23 Por jugar
CARPINCHO 0 0 ABSOLUT F.C. Por jugar
PUMA GOITY F.C. 0 0 CARPINCHO Por jugar
LOS MAGIOS 0 0 MAMBO NEGRO Por jugar
CEGOLIAMO 0 0 IL MORBO 23 Por jugar
EL REJUNTE F.C. 0 0 ABSOLUT F.C. Por jugar
LOS MAGIOS 0 0 IL MORBO 23 Por jugar
MAMBO NEGRO 0 0 ABSOLUT F.C. Por jugar
CEGOLIAMO 0 0 CARPINCHO Por jugar
EL REJUNTE F.C. 0 0 PUMA GOITY F.C. Por jugar

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
BILARDISTAS 1 2 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 07/09/2018 20:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1 3 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Banade Fútbol 07/09/2018 21:30
DRINK TEAM 0 3 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 07/09/2018 22:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1 2 BILARDISTAS Banade Fútbol 14/09/2018 20:30
CANDOMBEROS 2 2 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 14/09/2018 22:30
DRINK TEAM 1 1 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Banade Fútbol 14/09/2018 22:30
DRINK TEAM 4 2 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 21/09/2018 21:30
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 4 2 BILARDISTAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/09/2018 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 3 2 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 21/09/2018 22:30
DRINK TEAM 0 0 BILARDISTAS Banade Fútbol 28/09/2018 21:30 Por jugar
GOMEZ DE FONSECA 0 0 CANDOMBEROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/09/2018 22:30 Por jugar
PUENTES AMARILLOS 0 0 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 28/09/2018 22:30 Por jugar
PUENTES AMARILLOS 0 0 GOMEZ DE FONSECA Por jugar
BILARDISTAS 0 0 CANDOMBEROS Por jugar
DRINK TEAM 0 0 LA MAQUINA F.C. Por jugar

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Erba Emiliano
CARPINCHO
6
Szer Ivan
CANDOMBEROS
3
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS MAGIOS
3
Gonzalez Federico
DRINK TEAM
3
Rodriguez Nahuel
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
3
Cassavia Nicolas
MAMBO NEGRO
3
Guerra Ignacio
MAMBO NEGRO
2
Loubiere Damian
CARPINCHO
2
De Piano Emmanuel
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Cassavia Franco
MAMBO NEGRO
2
Castoro Adrian
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
2
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Farfallini Matias
LOS MAGIOS
2
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Duly Lucas
CANDOMBEROS
2
Elusto Tomas
CEGOLIAMO
2
Cicchi Matias
LOS MAGIOS
2
Gonzalo Pablo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Minian David
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Garofalo Juan
CEGOLIAMO
2
Franchini Mauro
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Ali Mariano
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
2
Airas Santiago
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Pinanez Fernando
CANDOMBEROS
1
Medrano Mariano
BILARDISTAS
1
Calegari Sebastian
CARPINCHO
1
Acevedo Franco
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Borget Facundo
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Cotado Lucas
DRINK TEAM
1
Lombardo Lucas
CANDOMBEROS
1
Madera Cristian Blas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Sparacino Julian
CARPINCHO
1
Cobo Federico
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Befumo Sebastian
CARPINCHO
1
Chiariglione Pedro
BILARDISTAS
1
Filippetti Mariano
IL MORBO 23
1
Del Prete Federico
BILARDISTAS
1
Basaldua Facundo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Napoli Federico
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Cazzolato Hernan
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Ahumada Ezequiel
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Schiavi Nicolas
DRINK TEAM
1
Bongiorno Bruno
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Lopez Alejandro
CEGOLIAMO
1
Argomil Gabriel
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Arias Matias
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Mayer Brian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Imerito Ramiro
BILARDISTAS
1
Haedo Nahuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Brusco Ezequiel
BILARDISTAS
1
Lopez Rodrigo
LOS MAGIOS
1
Morano Federico
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Manuso Ezequiel
CANDOMBEROS
1
Arguelles Matias
CEGOLIAMO
1
Fernandez Maximiliano
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Erba Emiliano
CARPINCHO
2
Farfallini Matias
LOS MAGIOS
2
Elusto Tomas
CEGOLIAMO
2
Arguelles Matias
CEGOLIAMO
1
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS MAGIOS
1
Cicchi Matias
LOS MAGIOS
1
Szer Ivan
CANDOMBEROS
1
Fernandez Maximiliano
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Gonzalez Federico
DRINK TEAM
1
De Piano Emmanuel
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Haedo Nahuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Beron Pablo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
3
Loubiere Sebastian
CARPINCHO
2
Erba Emiliano
CARPINCHO
2
Gonzalez Federico
DRINK TEAM
2
Gonzalez Moris Nicolas
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
2
Linayo Lucas
IL MORBO 23
2
Ercolano Lucas
IL MORBO 23
2
Cobo Franco
MAMBO NEGRO
2
Dangelo Facundo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Cotone Cesar
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Langford Brian
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Ahumada Ezequiel
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Elusto Tomas
CEGOLIAMO
2
Arguelles Matias
CEGOLIAMO
2
Beloqui Matias
CANDOMBEROS
1
Del Moral Milton
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Peluso Lucas
DRINK TEAM
1
Olibarri Gustavo
IL MORBO 23
1
Ruiz Juan
CARPINCHO
1
Vazquez Lisandro
CANDOMBEROS
1
Veronesi Kevin
CARPINCHO
1
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Basaldua Facundo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Lopez Alejandro
CEGOLIAMO
1
Echenique Antenor
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Napoli Cristian
LOS MAGIOS
1
Guerra Ignacio
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Echecopaz Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Arias Matias
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
De Piano Emmanuel
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Cobas Matias
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Gonzalez Nicolas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Rueda Emmnuel
CARPINCHO
1
Ahumada Nicolas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Cumbrao Sebastian
CARPINCHO
1
Acevedo Franco
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Morano Federico
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Baratz Emiliano
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Negro Julian
IL MORBO 23
1
Facon Matias
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Garofalo Juan
CEGOLIAMO
1
Lattes Javier
BILARDISTAS
1
Perello Leandro
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Lucero Alan
BILARDISTAS
1
Borget Facundo
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Lombardo Lucas
CANDOMBEROS
1
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS MAGIOS
1
Cassavia Nicolas
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Castoro Adrian
GOMEZ DE FONSECA
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7