torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    11-6652-6820

COPA DE CAMPEONES 2018

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
PUENTES AMARILLOS 0 3 ROSSONERO Platense Fútbol 18/02/2019 22:30
NAMBER RIP 5 1 C.A. PAGA MABEL Banade Fútbol 20/02/2019 21:30
ROSSONERO 3 1 NAMBER RIP Platense Fútbol 25/02/2019 21:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 4 2 C.A. PAGA MABEL Banade Fútbol 27/02/2019 21:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 0 2 NAMBER RIP
C.A. PAGA MABEL 2 0 ROSSONERO

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
MADISON 3 5 NDG F.C. Platense Fútbol 18/02/2019 21:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 4 2 CAN Platense Fútbol 18/02/2019 21:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 4 5 NDG F.C. Platense Fútbol 25/02/2019 21:30
CAN 4 0 MADISON Banade Fútbol 27/02/2019 22:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 7 4 MADISON Banade Fútbol 06/03/2019 21:30
NDG F.C. 4 2 CAN Banade Fútbol 06/03/2019 22:30

ZONA 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
DUENDES F.C. 2 0 VILLA DEL PARQUE Platense Fútbol 18/02/2019 21:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 12 0 DYNAMO Platense Fútbol 18/02/2019 22:30
DYNAMO 2 2 DUENDES F.C. Platense Fútbol 25/02/2019 21:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 3 2 VILLA DEL PARQUE Platense Fútbol 25/02/2019 22:30
VILLA DEL PARQUE 0 2 DYNAMO
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 0 4 DUENDES F.C. Platense Fútbol 04/03/2019 22:30

ZONA 4

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 2 1 PUMA GOITY F.C. Platense Fútbol 18/02/2019 22:30
NEDEE 1 0 EL BANQUITO Banade Fútbol 20/02/2019 22:30
EL BANQUITO 4 2 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Platense Fútbol 25/02/2019 22:30
NEDEE 1 3 PUMA GOITY F.C. Platense Fútbol 25/02/2019 22:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 1 3 EL BANQUITO Platense Fútbol 04/03/2019 21:30
NEDEE 0 9 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Platense Fútbol 04/03/2019 21:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
7
Pampillon Gustavo
NDG F.C.
5
Toledo Diego
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
5
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
5
Guglielmo Hernan
ROSSONERO
4
Ramagnano Bruno
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
4
Sanmillan Gabriel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
4
Mitton Nicolas
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
4
Machin Mauro
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
3
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
3
Guglielmi Matias
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
3
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C.
3
Bujones Exequiel
NAMBER RIP
3
Melino Pablo
NAMBER RIP
3
Molina Walter
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
3
Fullone Nicolas
CAN
3
Silva Franco
MADISON
3
Oribe Brian
CAN
2
Spinelli Mauro
DYNAMO
2
Forneiro Martin
DYNAMO
2
Mangiaterra Guido
VILLA DEL PARQUE
2
Franco Bruno
EL BANQUITO
2
Monterosso Hernan
DUENDES F.C.
2
Baldi Diego
DUENDES F.C.
2
Martin Juan
NDG F.C.
2
Di Francesco Diego
NDG F.C.
2
Ramos Santiago
MADISON
2
Aquino Gabriel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Catanzaro Enio
MADISON
2
Gonzalez Marcelo
DUENDES F.C.
1
Armendariz Maximiliano
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Casillo Nicolas
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Andraud German
DUENDES F.C.
1
Gomez Pablo
CAN
1
Gloger Agustin
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Bernal Ramiro
EL BANQUITO
1
Campos Cristian
NAMBER RIP
1
Prado Christian
EL BANQUITO
1
Milic Lionel
NDG F.C.
1
Lopez Fabian
EL BANQUITO
1
Torres Dario
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Barros Mariano
ROSSONERO
1
Scarso Matias
NDG F.C.
1
Baleani Nicolas
ROSSONERO
1
Madera Cristian Blas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Franchini Mauro
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Baldi Facundo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Lanzano Maximiliano
NEDEE
1
Giovanelli Pablo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Gallardo Nahuel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Laborda Lucas
EL BANQUITO
1
Molinari Hugo
EL BANQUITO
1
Guisasola Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Sanchez Kevin
CAN
1
Acevedo Franco
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Bourbon Tadeo
NEDEE
1
Hormaechea Juan
CAN
1
Portalez Gaston
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Salanova Martin
DUENDES F.C.
1
Monteforte Sebastian
DUENDES F.C.
1
Fernandez Fabian
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Chiappeta Emmanuel
NAMBER RIP
1
Lovisolo Ezequiel
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Mitton Nicolas
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Baldi Diego
DUENDES F.C.
2
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C.
1
Silva Franco
MADISON
1
Catanzaro Enio
MADISON
1
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Guglielmo Hernan
ROSSONERO
1
Sanmillan Gabriel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Bujones Exequiel
NAMBER RIP
1
Barros Mariano
ROSSONERO
1
Machin Mauro
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Mangiaterra Guido
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Monterosso Hernan
DUENDES F.C.
1
Pampillon Gustavo
NDG F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Castellano Alan
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Madera Cristian Blas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Franco Bruno
EL BANQUITO
2
Soria Brian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Sciorra Adrian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Battistesa Julian
NEDEE
1
Ramagnano Bruno
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Aquino Gabriel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Monteforte Sebastian
DUENDES F.C.
1
Donato Franco
DYNAMO
1
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Lopez Fabian
EL BANQUITO
1
Ares Alejandro
DYNAMO
1
Alvarez Matias
DYNAMO
1
Alvarez Nicolas
DYNAMO
1
Bravo Nicolas
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Laborda Lucas
EL BANQUITO
1
Martin Juan
NDG F.C.
1
Rosalez Zabaleta Aitor
CAN
1
Matayoshi Damian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Khodriya Gaston
NDG F.C.
1
Sanchez Santiago
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Rossi Juan Sebastian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Fandiño Rodrigo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Garateguy Leonardo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Gallardo Nahuel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Bujones Exequiel
NAMBER RIP
1
Armendariz Maximiliano
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Sanmillan Gabriel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Nuñez Emmanuel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Gomez Gustavo
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Cacciola Julian
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Baratz Emiliano
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Chiarelli Fabrizio
EL BANQUITO
1
Vidal Rodrigo
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Lanzano Maximiliano
NEDEE
1
Bourbon Blas
NEDEE
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3