torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    11-6652-6820

SUPER LIGA B

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
PELADOS F.C. 1 5 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2019 08:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 2 0 EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. Platense Fútbol 01/06/2019 08:30
A LA BARTOLA 1 3 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 13:30
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3 11 GAYNOR F.C. Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 16:30
HEISENBERG 0 3 GAYNOR F.C. Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 08:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 2 1 A LA BARTOLA Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/06/2019 09:30
PELADOS F.C. 5 4 EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 10:30
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1 1 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 13:30
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1 1 PUNTO CARAMELO Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2019 09:30
PELADOS F.C. 2 3 A LA BARTOLA Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 10:30
HEISENBERG 1 2 BORBOTONES Platense Fútbol 22/06/2019 12:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2 0 EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 15:30
HEISENBERG 2 1 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 08:30
PELADOS F.C. 1 6 VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA Platense Fútbol 29/06/2019 08:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1 1 A LA BARTOLA Platense Fútbol 29/06/2019 11:30
GAYNOR F.C. 6 5 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 15:30
GAYNOR F.C. 4 2 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 08:30
HEISENBERG 1 2 PELADOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/07/2019 09:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2 1 VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 11:30
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 0 3 A LA BARTOLA Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 15:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 3 1 HEISENBERG Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 08:30
GAYNOR F.C. 3 2 PELADOS F.C. Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 09:30
BORBOTONES 2 0 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 13:30
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 1 1 VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/07/2019 13:30
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 1 1 HEISENBERG Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/07/2019 08:30
GAYNOR F.C. 4 1 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Platense Fútbol 20/07/2019 09:30
A LA BARTOLA 3 3 VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/07/2019 13:30
BORBOTONES 2 0 PELADOS F.C. Platense Fútbol 20/07/2019 13:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 3 1 PELADOS F.C. Banade Fútbol 27/07/2019 08:30
A LA BARTOLA 1 0 HEISENBERG Banade Fútbol 27/07/2019 08:30
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 2 3 GAYNOR F.C. Banade Fútbol 27/07/2019 11:30
BORBOTONES 6 2 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/07/2019 17:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 3 0 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade Fútbol 03/08/2019 08:30
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 0 1 HEISENBERG Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/08/2019 09:30
A LA BARTOLA 1 4 GAYNOR F.C. Banade Fútbol 03/08/2019 11:30
BORBOTONES 2 3 EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/08/2019 16:30

COPA EDEBA ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
LOS LENTOS 4 1 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 12:30
JUVENTUS F.C. 4 0 NUNCA AL PIE Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 13:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 4 1 TATEQUIETO Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 14:30
JUVENTUS F.C. 4 2 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 11:30
MANAOS F.C. 4 2 TATEQUIETO Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/06/2019 14:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 0 4 LOS LENTOS Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 15:30
NUNCA AL PIE 0 1 ZEBOYAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2019 14:30
MANAOS F.C. 1 4 LOS LENTOS Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 14:30
JUVENTUS F.C. 4 3 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 16:30
TATEQUIETO 2 6 LOS LENTOS Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 11:30
MANAOS F.C. 0 0 JUVENTUS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/06/2019 14:30
NUNCA AL PIE 1 4 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/06/2019 16:30
TATEQUIETO 1 5 JUVENTUS F.C. Platense Fútbol 06/07/2019 11:30
NUNCA AL PIE 3 5 MANAOS F.C. Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 14:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 4 1 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 16:30
TATEQUIETO 1 2 NUNCA AL PIE Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 11:30
LOS LENTOS 1 1 JUVENTUS F.C. Platense Fútbol 13/07/2019 13:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 6 1 MANAOS F.C. Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 14:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 5 2 TATEQUIETO Platense Fútbol 20/07/2019 11:30
LOS LENTOS 4 2 NUNCA AL PIE Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 12:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 5 3 MANAOS F.C. Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 14:30

COPA EDEBA ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
PARTISANO 0 4 DUENDES SR Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 0 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 08:30
LITTLE PAUL 2 1 PINCHA WAY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2019 10:30
LOS PICANTES 3 2 CACHITO DE COCO Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 10:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 6 CACHITO DE COCO Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 09:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 2 4 DUENDES SR Platense Fútbol 08/06/2019 10:30
LOS PICANTES 7 3 PINCHA WAY F.C. Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 11:30
PARTISANO 3 1 LITTLE PAUL Platense Fútbol 08/06/2019 12:30
CACHITO DE COCO 1 5 PINCHA WAY F.C. Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 09:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 2 2 LITTLE PAUL Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 10:30
LOS PICANTES 2 1 PARTISANO Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 11:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 2 DUENDES SR Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 11:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 1 3 PINCHA WAY F.C. Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 08:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 1 3 LOS PICANTES Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 10:30
CACHITO DE COCO 2 1 PARTISANO Platense Fútbol 29/06/2019 10:30
DUENDES SR 3 3 LITTLE PAUL Platense Fútbol 29/06/2019 12:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 5 5 LITTLE PAUL Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 09:30
CACHITO DE COCO 4 0 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 10:30
PINCHA WAY F.C. 2 1 PARTISANO Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 10:30
DUENDES SR 3 2 LOS PICANTES Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/07/2019 11:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 5 3 PARTISANO Platense Fútbol 13/07/2019 10:30
PINCHA WAY F.C. 2 1 PIBE VALDERRAMA Platense Fútbol 13/07/2019 11:30
LITTLE PAUL 3 2 LOS PICANTES Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/07/2019 11:30
DUENDES SR 3 2 CACHITO DE COCO Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 13:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 6 LOS PICANTES Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 08:30
LITTLE PAUL 2 3 CACHITO DE COCO Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/07/2019 09:30
PARTISANO 5 0 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 11:30
PINCHA WAY F.C. 1 1 DUENDES SR Platense Fútbol 20/07/2019 12:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
PELADOS F.C. 4 1 PARTISANO Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2019 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 1 6 A LA BARTOLA Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 08:30
HEISENBERG 1 0 PIBE VALDERRAMA Platense Fútbol 06/04/2019 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 1 3 PELADOS F.C. Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 08:30
HEISENBERG 5 3 PARTISANO Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 09:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 0 3 A LA BARTOLA Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2019 09:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 2 2 PARTISANO Platense Fútbol 27/04/2019 08:30
HEISENBERG 1 0 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 08:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 3 4 PELADOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2019 08:30
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 0 2 HEISENBERG Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 08:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 2 3 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 09:30
A LA BARTOLA 1 4 PELADOS F.C. Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 10:30
PIBE VALDERRAMA 2 0 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
A LA BARTOLA 0 0 HEISENBERG Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/05/2019 08:30
PARTISANO 5 7 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 08:30
PARTISANO 2 0 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
PELADOS F.C. 1 0 HEISENBERG Platense Fútbol 18/05/2019 08:30
A LA BARTOLA 1 1 PIBE VALDERRAMA Platense Fútbol 18/05/2019 09:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 0 DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
PARTISANO 2 5 A LA BARTOLA Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/05/2019 09:30
PELADOS F.C. 3 2 PIBE VALDERRAMA Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 10:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
PUNTO CARAMELO 4 1 CACHITO DE COCO Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2019 09:30
LITTLE PAUL 4 2 PINCHA WAY F.C. Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 10:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 3 3 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 12:30
LITTLE PAUL 1 2 PUNTO CARAMELO Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2019 08:30
GAYNOR F.C. 11 1 PINCHA WAY F.C. Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 11:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 4 2 CACHITO DE COCO Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 12:30
GAYNOR F.C. 4 1 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 08:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 6 2 CACHITO DE COCO Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 09:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 4 0 LITTLE PAUL Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 11:30
PINCHA WAY F.C. 1 6 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 09:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1 2 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/05/2019 10:30
GAYNOR F.C. 11 2 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 11:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 4 2 GAYNOR F.C. Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 11:30
CACHITO DE COCO 0 4 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/05/2019 11:30
PINCHA WAY F.C. 0 6 ZEBOYAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/05/2019 13:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 2 0 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 08:30
CACHITO DE COCO 0 5 GAYNOR F.C. Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 09:30
PINCHA WAY F.C. 1 4 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 11:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 2 1 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 08:30
LITTLE PAUL 2 6 GAYNOR F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/05/2019 10:30
CACHITO DE COCO 4 1 PINCHA WAY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/05/2019 12:30

ZONA 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
LOS LENTOS 1 3 TATEQUIETO Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 13:30
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 2 2 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 13:30
NUNCA AL PIE 3 4 MANAOS F.C. Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 14:30
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 6 0 BORBOTONES Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2019 14:30
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3 1 TATEQUIETO Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 13:30
NUNCA AL PIE 3 5 LOS LENTOS Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2019 13:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1 4 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2019 14:30
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 0 5 BORBOTONES Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2019 16:30
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1 0 NUNCA AL PIE Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2019 13:30
BORBOTONES 4 3 TATEQUIETO Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 13:30
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 2 1 MANAOS F.C. Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 14:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 3 3 LOS LENTOS Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 15:30
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 1 0 TATEQUIETO Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/05/2019 12:30
BORBOTONES 5 2 NUNCA AL PIE Platense Fútbol 04/05/2019 13:30
MANAOS F.C. 2 4 LOS LENTOS Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/05/2019 14:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 3 3 VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 16:30
TATEQUIETO 2 4 NUNCA AL PIE Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/05/2019 12:30
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 0 3 LOS LENTOS Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 12:30
MANAOS F.C. 2 5 VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 14:30
BORBOTONES 3 2 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/05/2019 16:30
TATEQUIETO 3 3 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 13:30
LOS LENTOS 1 3 VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 13:30
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 5 4 NUNCA AL PIE Platense Fútbol 18/05/2019 13:30
MANAOS F.C. 3 2 BORBOTONES Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/05/2019 14:30
LOS LENTOS 0 2 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 13:30
NUNCA AL PIE 0 2 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Platense Fútbol 25/05/2019 13:30
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 6 1 VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 13:30
TATEQUIETO 0 3 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/05/2019 14:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Bragonzi Matias
GAYNOR F.C.
25
Folino Lucas
GAYNOR F.C.
20
Torres Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
16
Deleo Arnaldo
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
16
Gil Rivera Ramiro
GAYNOR F.C.
14
Bazan Marcelo
LOS LENTOS
13
Gonzalo Alejandro
BIRRAS PEOPLE
13
Grilli Juan
BORBOTONES
12
Coda Santiago
MANAOS F.C.
12
Pelaez Carlos
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
11
Ortelli Agustin
PARTISANO
11
Garcia Hernan
PELADOS F.C.
11
Nardoni Martin
PIBE VALDERRAMA
10
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL
9
De Lellis Diego
MANAOS F.C.
9
Seeling Leonardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
8
Riopa Diego
PUNTO CARAMELO
8
Ramirez Nicolas
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
8
D´amico Pablo
LITTLE PAUL
7
Citracca Julian
BORBOTONES
7
Arroyo Juan Manuel
CACHITO DE COCO
7
Civelli Julian
BORBOTONES
7
Lima Barreto Leonardo
REJUNTAVO
7
Salamone Diego
LOS PICANTES
7
Huergo Sergio
BORBOTONES
7
Dorta Rafael
LOS LENTOS
7
Lobera Guillermo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
7
Altube Guillermo
PARTISANO
7
Dieguez Juan Cruz
BIRRAS PEOPLE
7
Rioseco Sergio
TATEQUIETO
6
Destefano Diego
HEISENBERG
6
Lequerica Ivan
PUNTO CARAMELO
6
Bitetto Martin
PELADOS F.C.
6
Nobile Damian
A LA BARTOLA
6
Ocampo Geronimo
LOS LENTOS
6
Rodriguez Gabriel
A LA BARTOLA
6
Bocchicchio Mariano
A LA BARTOLA
6
Rodriguez Alan
JUVENTUS F.C.
6
Pelli Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C.
6
Martinez Ezequiel
LITTLE PAUL
6
Ferreiro Alejandro
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
5
Camurati Federico
DUENDES SR
5
Bengler Daniel
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
5
Swark Leonardo
LOS PICANTES
5
Suarez Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
5
Aloe Carlos
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
5
Chiesa Fernando
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS
5
Martinez Guillermo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
5
Acosta Osvaldo
LOS PICANTES
5
Zambotti Juan Pablo
MANAOS F.C.
5
Affif Adrian
BIRRAS PEOPLE
4
Corvalan Leandro
PUNTO CARAMELO
4
Ferreiro Jaime
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
4
Roulo Uriel
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
4
Albino Pablo
TATEQUIETO
4
Lopez Leonardo
BORBOTONES
4
Tucci Adrian
PUNTO CARAMELO
4
Ayouh Franco
CACHITO DE COCO
4
Barbarulo Juan
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
4
Herrera Walter
A LA BARTOLA
4
Brion Juan Manuel
CACHITO DE COCO
4
Carral Mariano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
4
Olivera Daniel
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS
4
Montenegro Ivo
ZEBOYAS F.C.
4
Ramirez Cristian
GAYNOR F.C.
4
Gonzalez Marcelo
DUENDES SR
4
Cendali Gerardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
3
Borja Alejandro
JUVENTUS F.C.
3
Montiel Sebastian
DUENDES SR
3
Suviela Manuel
BIRRAS PEOPLE
3
Ovejero Alejandro
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
3
Acero Nicolas
LOS PICANTES
3
Miguez Victor
CACHITO DE COCO
3
Reyes Jose
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
3
Sanchez Walter
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
3
Samaniego Hernan
TATEQUIETO
3
Vera Eber
ZEBOYAS F.C.
3
Paredi Mariano
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS
3
Pouchulu Guido
PINCHA WAY F.C.
3
Merlo Cristian
PELADOS F.C.
3
Laxague Lucas
LOS LENTOS
3
Salvatore Tomas
PUNTO CARAMELO
3
Castañeda Guillermo
PELADOS F.C.
3
Valle Mariano
REJUNTAVO
3
Villareal Ignacio
A LA BARTOLA
3
Alonso Claudio
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
3
Materi Esteban
LOS LENTOS
3
Martinez Vega Sebastian
A LA BARTOLA
3
Palavecino Miguel
GAYNOR F.C.
3
Piccinini Federico
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
3
Barreiro Diego
PARTISANO
3
Goñi Sebastian
PINCHA WAY F.C.
3
Hernandez Juan Martin
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
3
Martinez Matias
CACHITO DE COCO
3
Herrou Javier
LITTLE PAUL
2
Wahlberg Benito
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Oviedo Claudio
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
2
Amorini Federico
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Julia Mariano
MANAOS F.C.
2
Carrera Juan P
DUENDES SR
2
Scarampi Matias
HEISENBERG
2
Dominguez Gonzalo
TATEQUIETO
2
Cerrone Javier
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Ferrari Sergio
TATEQUIETO
2
Sciciliani Guido
PIBE VALDERRAMA
2
Ramirez Alejandro
JUVENTUS F.C.
2
Echevarria Sebastian
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Gomez Diego
PARTISANO
2
Cuervo Matias
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS
2
Landriel Oscar
PIBE VALDERRAMA
2
Ilio Leandro
BORBOTONES
2
Cerrone Juan Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Pugliara Guillermo
CACHITO DE COCO
2
Espinoza Matias
DUENDES SR
2
Kloster Pablo
PELADOS F.C.
2
Galluccio Leonardo
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Gulli Dario
CACHITO DE COCO
2
Riggio Yago
HEISENBERG
2
Smid Sergio
LOS PICANTES
2
Almirall Damian
LOS LENTOS
2
Stupenengo Sebastian
PELADOS F.C.
2
Caruso Alejandro
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Smid Pablo
LOS PICANTES
2
Bochino Alejandro
LOS LENTOS
2
Carbajal Tirso
A LA BARTOLA
2
Diaz Maximiliano
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
2
Lima Manuel
REJUNTAVO
2
Cabrera Jonatan
JUVENTUS F.C.
2
Fischer Federico
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS
2
Martinez Leonardo
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS
2
Spector Andres
REJUNTAVO
2
Baldi Diego
DUENDES SR
2
Parisi Nicolas
PARTISANO
2
Pizarro Daniel
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
2
Doblas Ariel
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS
2
Marinic Juan
HEISENBERG
2
Quairoli Lucas
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
2
Bruno Joaquin
LITTLE PAUL
2
San Martin Mauro
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Carral Maximiliano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Politano Marcelo
PELADOS F.C.
1
Villalva Claudio
MANAOS F.C.
1
Addesi Dario
REJUNTAVO
1
Stanganello Jose
PARTISANO
1
Pizzorno Jonatan
PELADOS F.C.
1
Rivas Norberto
LOS LENTOS
1
Dolber Fernando
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
1
Gomez Guillermo
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Siritto Sebastian
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Cuello Juan
BORBOTONES
1
Onorato Walter
BORBOTONES
1
Bevacqua Gabriel
MANAOS F.C.
1
Ortelli Guillermo
PARTISANO
1
Galdeman Fernando
HEISENBERG
1
Abregu Francisco
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS
1
Fleitas Juan
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Cubero Facundo
PARTISANO
1
Alonso Mariano
MANAOS F.C.
1
Torres Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Serena Andres
HEISENBERG
1
Vega Fernando
TATEQUIETO
1
Valdora Jose
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS
1
Esquivel Nery
JUVENTUS F.C.
1
Pusterla Rodrigo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Ballaro Daniel
PELADOS F.C.
1
Kempter Juan
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
1
Jacobi Cristian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES SR
1
Castañeda Sebastian
PELADOS F.C.
1
Zarich Martin
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Ilio Ariel
BORBOTONES
1
Martinez Fredy
JUVENTUS F.C.
1
Mesler Mauro
BORBOTONES
1
Fernandez Jorge
TATEQUIETO
1
Costes Fernando
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
1
Mastromauro Federico
PINCHA WAY F.C.
1
Cano Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Martinez Federico
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
1
Picchio Fernando
LOS LENTOS
1
Ares Manuel
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Abbondanza Mauro
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Glock Alberto
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Zarate Adrian
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Mendoza Jorge
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Ferreyra Juan Carlos
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Pereira Edgar
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Solari Osvaldo
BORBOTONES
1
Ferreiro Marcelo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Salvador Emmnuel
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Cadierno Pablo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Rojas Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Parisi Nicolas
PARTISANO
1
Rodriguez Mariano
TATEQUIETO
1
Conti Emmanuel
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Raimondo Sergio
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Ramirez Victor Leonardo
JUVENTUS F.C.
1
Bauleo Leonardo
HEISENBERG
1
Zalazar Gabriel
PELADOS F.C.
1
Bilucich Sebastian
TATEQUIETO
1
Cerna Gabriel
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Larregui Matias
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Gutierrez Nicolas
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Fuster Patricio
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS
1
Alonso David
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Savastano Gabriel
LOS LENTOS
1
Calzetti Federico
LOS PICANTES
1
Schnaider Mauricio
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Monteforte Sebastian
DUENDES SR
1
Roldan Victor
PELADOS F.C.
1
Padula Diego
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Coll Salomon
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Anello Tomas
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS
1
Torres Nahuel Esteban
JUVENTUS F.C.
1
Proto Cristian
REJUNTAVO
1
Gonzalez Juan
LITTLE PAUL
1
Giacomelli Federico
LITTLE PAUL
1
Celebrin Nicolas
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
1
Pereyra Pablo
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Bernardo Bruno
LITTLE PAUL
1
Tardella Osvaldo
LOS LENTOS
1
Senosiain Ariel
LITTLE PAUL
1
Perez Balena Juan Pablo
MANAOS F.C.
1
Argañaraz Gonzalo
JUVENTUS F.C.
1
Sanseverino Juan Ignacio
LITTLE PAUL
1
Peirano Lucas
HEISENBERG
1
Rosa Diego
MANAOS F.C.
1
Fanuele Emiliano
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Bragonzi Matias
GAYNOR F.C.
6
Gil Rivera Ramiro
GAYNOR F.C.
4
Folino Lucas
GAYNOR F.C.
4
Deleo Arnaldo
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
3
Gonzalo Alejandro
BIRRAS PEOPLE
3
De Lellis Diego
MANAOS F.C.
3
Lobera Guillermo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
2
Salamone Diego
LOS PICANTES
2
Pelaez Carlos
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
2
Goñi Sebastian
PINCHA WAY F.C.
2
Pelli Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Garcia Hernan
PELADOS F.C.
2
Palavecino Miguel
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Coda Santiago
MANAOS F.C.
2
Bocchicchio Mariano
A LA BARTOLA
2
Ramirez Nicolas
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
2
Olivera Daniel
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS
2
Dieguez Juan Cruz
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL
2
Barbarulo Juan
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Bruno Joaquin
LITTLE PAUL
1
D´amico Pablo
LITTLE PAUL
1
Bitetto Martin
PELADOS F.C.
1
Riopa Diego
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Martinez Ezequiel
LITTLE PAUL
1
Ares Manuel
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Ramirez Cristian
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Montiel Sebastian
DUENDES SR
1
Ortelli Guillermo
PARTISANO
1
Huergo Sergio
BORBOTONES
1
Acosta Osvaldo
LOS PICANTES
1
Piccinini Federico
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
1
Suarez Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Gonzalez Marcelo
DUENDES SR
1
Pizarro Daniel
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
1
Dorta Rafael
LOS LENTOS
1
Bazan Marcelo
LOS LENTOS
1
Cabrera Jonatan
JUVENTUS F.C.
1
Almirall Damian
LOS LENTOS
1
Tucci Adrian
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Zambotti Juan Pablo
MANAOS F.C.
1
Bochino Alejandro
LOS LENTOS
1
Ortelli Agustin
PARTISANO
1
Cendali Gerardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Ocampo Geronimo
LOS LENTOS
1
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES SR
1
Torres Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Grilli Juan
BORBOTONES
1
Lima Barreto Leonardo
PINCHA WAY F.C.
1
Nardoni Martin
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Oviedo Claudio
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Acero Nicolas
LOS PICANTES
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Jaimez Ezequiel
BORBOTONES
7
Civelli Julian
BORBOTONES
6
Riggio Yago
HEISENBERG
5
Alonso Mariano
MANAOS F.C.
5
Raimondo Sergio
PUNTO CARAMELO
5
Carbajal Tirso
A LA BARTOLA
5
Pelli Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C.
4
Torres Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
4
Gonzalez Juan
LITTLE PAUL
4
Quairoli Lucas
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
4
Scarampi Matias
HEISENBERG
4
Rodriguez Juan
GAYNOR F.C.
4
Gomez Diego
PARTISANO
4
Arroyo Juan Manuel
CACHITO DE COCO
3
Miguez Victor
CACHITO DE COCO
3
Martinez Marcelo
A LA BARTOLA
3
Abregu Juan
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
3
Lopez Cottet Jorge
LITTLE PAUL
3
Noval Nicolas
HEISENBERG
3
Rios Walter
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
3
Grilli Juan
BORBOTONES
3
Reggio Walter
TATEQUIETO
3
Tardella Osvaldo
LOS LENTOS
3
Ovejero Alejandro
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
3
Azzaro Leonardo
LOS LENTOS
3
Pereira Edgar
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
3
Deleo Arnaldo
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
3
Lima Barreto Leonardo
PINCHA WAY F.C.
3
Bengler Daniel
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
3
Alvarez Martin
MANAOS F.C.
3
Amorini Federico
ZEBOYAS F.C.
3
Folino Lucas
GAYNOR F.C.
3
Conti Emmanuel
BIRRAS PEOPLE
3
Castelli Julian
REJUNTAVO
2
D´amico Pablo
LITTLE PAUL
2
Pusterla Rodrigo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
2
Molina Leandro
BORBOTONES
2
Martinez Federico
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
2
Nobile Ariel
A LA BARTOLA
2
Torre Diego
LITTLE PAUL
2
Nardoni Martin
PIBE VALDERRAMA
2
Bello Eduardo
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Ricca Pablo
LOS LENTOS
2
Paredi Mariano
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS
2
Cubero Facundo
PARTISANO
2
Lescano Pablo
PINCHA WAY F.C.
2
Herrou Javier
LITTLE PAUL
2
Balderrama Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Ferreiro Marcelo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Alonso Claudio
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
2
Anello Tomas
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS
2
Caruso Alejandro
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
D Amore Bruno
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
2
Fogel Fabian
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Castañeda Sebastian
PELADOS F.C.
2
Montenegro Ivo
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Attaguile Emilio
PELADOS F.C.
2
Salanova Martin
DUENDES SR
2
Jacobi Cristian
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Ramirez Alejandro
JUVENTUS F.C.
2
Rodriguez Juan
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
2
Oregui Juan Cruz
CACHITO DE COCO
2
Stasinsky Pablo
LITTLE PAUL
2
Pouchulu Guido
PINCHA WAY F.C.
2
Picchio Fernando
LOS LENTOS
2
Cano Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Lima Manuel
PINCHA WAY F.C.
2
Bazan Marcelo
LOS LENTOS
2
Glock Alberto
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Marinic Juan
HEISENBERG
2
Cerrone Javier
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Contrera Daniel
CACHITO DE COCO
2
Materi Esteban
LOS LENTOS
2
Abbondanza Mauro
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Costas Leandro
PARTISANO
2
Sanseverino Juan Ignacio
LITTLE PAUL
2
Piccinini Federico
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
2
Dolber Fernando
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
2
Spector Andres
REJUNTAVO
2
Fanuele Emiliano
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Salvatore Tomas
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Riggio Nicolas
HEISENBERG
1
Delforge Mauricio
HEISENBERG
1
Roldan Victor
PELADOS F.C.
1
Valle Mariano
REJUNTAVO
1
Bilucich Sebastian
TATEQUIETO
1
Nobile Damian
A LA BARTOLA
1
Medina Sebastian
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Perez Ezequiel
HEISENBERG
1
Erlejman Gustavo
REJUNTAVO
1
Bauleo Leonardo
HEISENBERG
1
Flores Gustavo
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Gonzalez Alan
DUENDES SR
1
Senosiain Ariel
LITTLE PAUL
1
Martinez Vega Sebastian
A LA BARTOLA
1
Oviedo Claudio
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Arce Juan
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Andrada Sebastian
LITTLE PAUL
1
Abbondanza Guido
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Lopez Leonardo
BORBOTONES
1
Carballido Carlos
A LA BARTOLA
1
Martino Eduardo
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Torres Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Galluccio Hernan
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Sanchez Walter
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Politano Marcelo
PELADOS F.C.
1
Stupenengo Sebastian
PELADOS F.C.
1
Landriel Oscar
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Coiman Hernan
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Julia Mariano
MANAOS F.C.
1
Barcarollo Adriano
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
1
Alarcon Jose
A LA BARTOLA
1
Peña Federico
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
1
Martinez Guillermo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Alcaraz Martin
A LA BARTOLA
1
Riopa Diego
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Villareal Ignacio
A LA BARTOLA
1
Iacobellis Leonardo
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Candia Fernando
MANAOS F.C.
1
Ortelli Guillermo
PARTISANO
1
Barbarulo Juan
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Porcel De Peralta Damian
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Kloster Pablo
PELADOS F.C.
1
Argañaraz Gonzalo
JUVENTUS F.C.
1
Fernandez Daniel
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Addesi Dario
REJUNTAVO
1
Barreiro Diego
PARTISANO
1
Bevacqua Gabriel
MANAOS F.C.
1
Carrera Juan P
DUENDES SR
1
Echevarria Sebastian
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Galluccio Leonardo
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Peirano Lucas
HEISENBERG
1
Lopez Federico
LOS LENTOS
1
Altube Guillermo
PARTISANO
1
Galli Ariel
LOS PICANTES
1
Espinoza Matias
DUENDES SR
1
Fernandez Guillermo
HEISENBERG
1
Fuster Patricio
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS
1
Alfonso Diego
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Chirico Ruben
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Wahlberg Benito
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Quatrocchi Adrian
TATEQUIETO
1
Ferrarese Juan
LITTLE PAUL
1
Villarino Matias
LITTLE PAUL
1
Herrera Walter
A LA BARTOLA
1
Gatica Juan Pablo
TATEQUIETO
1
Albino Pablo
TATEQUIETO
1
Zambotti Juan Pablo
MANAOS F.C.
1
Schnaider Mauricio
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Cangi Nicolas
MANAOS F.C.
1
Bochino Alejandro
LOS LENTOS
1
Garcia Nicolas
PINCHA WAY F.C.
1
Savastano Gabriel
LOS LENTOS
1
Mesler Mauro
BORBOTONES
1
Lobera Guillermo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Estanislawezyk Pablo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Bocchicchio Mariano
A LA BARTOLA
1
Quijada Ignacio
MANAOS F.C.
1
Celebrin Nicolas
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
1
Sunjic Mario
PINCHA WAY F.C.
1
Campon Gustavo
LOS LENTOS
1
Obregon Juan
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Proto Cristian
REJUNTAVO
1
Herrera Daniel
A LA BARTOLA
1
Samaniego Hernan
TATEQUIETO
1
Cendali Gerardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Gleizer Federico
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
1
Almirall Adrian
LOS LENTOS
1
Perich Antonio
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Arguello Cristian
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Coda Santiago
MANAOS F.C.
1
Dominguez Gonzalo
TATEQUIETO
1
Acero Nicolas
LOS PICANTES
1
Mango Francisco
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Ortelli Agustin
PARTISANO
1
Mesler Maximiliano
BORBOTONES
1
Borja Alejandro
JUVENTUS F.C.
1
Ilio Leandro
BORBOTONES
1
Martinez Ezequiel
LITTLE PAUL
1
Castañeda Guillermo
PELADOS F.C.
1
Terrens Diego
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION
1
Romera Jorge
REJUNTAVO
1
Orquera Hernan
LOS PICANTES
1
Monaco Augusto
DUENDES SR
1
Esquivel Nery
JUVENTUS F.C.
1
Huergo Sergio
BORBOTONES
1
Baldi Diego
DUENDES SR
1
Retondado Lucas
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Cuervo Matias
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS
1
Fainstein Facundo
REJUNTAVO
1
Smid Sergio
LOS PICANTES
1
Gonzalez Marcelo
DUENDES SR
1
Ramirez Cristian
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Rioseco Sergio
TATEQUIETO
1
Dorta Rafael
LOS LENTOS
1
Padula Diego
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Leto Claudio
PIBE VALDERRAMA
1
Chiesa Fernando
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS
1
Fischer Federico
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS
1
Brion Juan Manuel
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Baez Julio
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Gonzalez Leonardo
PELADOS F.C.
1
Destefano Diego
HEISENBERG
1
Saravia Ignacio
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Serena Andres
HEISENBERG
1
Arias Facundo
HEISENBERG
1
Bragonzi Matias
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Pugliara Guillermo
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Citracca Julian
BORBOTONES
1
Roldan Nahuel
PELADOS F.C.
1
Pelaez Carlos
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Roulo Uriel
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
1
Vitale Christian
A LA BARTOLA
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9