torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    11-6652-6820

Liga Top Viernes

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 1 4 TEMPOMO F.C. Banade Fútbol 28/06/2019 20:30
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1 2 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Platense Fútbol 28/06/2019 20:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 3 2 MENTICKS F.C. Platense Fútbol 28/06/2019 22:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 0 4 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/07/2019 21:30
VILLA DEL PARQUE 2 2 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade Fútbol 05/07/2019 21:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 4 1 MENTICKS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/07/2019 23:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 2 5 VILLA DEL PARQUE Banade Fútbol 12/07/2019 21:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 2 2 PUMA GOITY F.C. Platense Fútbol 12/07/2019 21:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 2 4 MENTICKS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/07/2019 23:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 4 3 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade Fútbol 19/07/2019 21:30
MENTICKS F.C. 4 4 VILLA DEL PARQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/07/2019 22:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 4 1 TEMPOMO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/07/2019 23:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 2 0 VILLA DEL PARQUE
MENTICKS F.C. 2 1 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/07/2019 21:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 2 5 TEMPOMO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/07/2019 22:30

COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
HELPY 2 1 DUENDES F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/06/2019 21:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 3 1 CANDOMBEROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/06/2019 23:30
MAMBO NEGRO 1 7 DUENDES F.C. Banade Fútbol 05/07/2019 20:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2 2 HELPY Banade Fútbol 05/07/2019 22:30
MAMBO NEGRO 0 2 PUENTES AMARILLOS Platense Fútbol 12/07/2019 20:30
CANDOMBEROS 1 3 HELPY Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/07/2019 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 2 0 MAMBO NEGRO
DUENDES F.C. 4 0 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 19/07/2019 20:30
HELPY 2 0 MAMBO NEGRO
DUENDES F.C. 5 0 CANDOMBEROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/07/2019 23:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
VILLA DEL PARQUE 2 1 DUENDES F.C. Platense Fútbol 05/04/2019 21:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 0 4 MENTICKS F.C. Platense Fútbol 05/04/2019 23:30
CANDOMBEROS 1 2 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/04/2019 23:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2 7 VILLA DEL PARQUE Banade Fútbol 12/04/2019 21:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 3 1 DUENDES F.C. Banade Fútbol 12/04/2019 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 3 4 MENTICKS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/04/2019 23:30
CANDOMBEROS 2 3 DUENDES F.C. Banade Fútbol 03/05/2019 22:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 2 1 PUENTES AMARILLOS Platense Fútbol 03/05/2019 22:30
MENTICKS F.C. 1 1 VILLA DEL PARQUE Platense Fútbol 03/05/2019 23:30
DUENDES F.C. 3 1 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 10/05/2019 21:30
CANDOMBEROS 1 4 VILLA DEL PARQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/05/2019 22:30
MENTICKS F.C. 0 1 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/05/2019 23:30
MENTICKS F.C. 3 1 DUENDES F.C. Banade Fútbol 17/05/2019 21:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1 6 VILLA DEL PARQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/05/2019 22:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 3 2 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 17/05/2019 22:30
DUENDES F.C. 4 4 VILLA DEL PARQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/05/2019 21:30
MENTICKS F.C. 4 2 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 24/05/2019 22:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 5 3 CANDOMBEROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/05/2019 23:30
VILLA DEL PARQUE 0 0 PUENTES AMARILLOS Platense Fútbol 31/05/2019 21:30
DUENDES F.C. 2 3 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Platense Fútbol 31/05/2019 22:30
MENTICKS F.C. 6 4 CANDOMBEROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/05/2019 23:30
VILLA DEL PARQUE 4 1 MENTICKS F.C. Banade Fútbol 07/06/2019 22:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2 1 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Platense Fútbol 07/06/2019 22:30
DUENDES F.C. 2 0 CANDOMBEROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/06/2019 23:30
VILLA DEL PARQUE 2 0 CANDOMBEROS
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2 4 DUENDES F.C. Platense Fútbol 14/06/2019 20:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 3 3 MENTICKS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/06/2019 22:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2 0 CANDOMBEROS
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 0 2 VILLA DEL PARQUE Banade Fútbol 21/06/2019 21:30
MENTICKS F.C. 3 3 DUENDES F.C. Banade Fútbol 21/06/2019 22:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 2 4 MAMBO NEGRO Platense Fútbol 05/04/2019 20:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 4 7 PUMA GOITY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/04/2019 22:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 2 5 TEMPOMO F.C. Banade Fútbol 12/04/2019 21:30
HELPY 6 3 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade Fútbol 12/04/2019 22:30
HELPY 0 6 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Platense Fútbol 03/05/2019 20:30
MAMBO NEGRO 2 2 TEMPOMO F.C. Platense Fútbol 03/05/2019 21:30
MAMBO NEGRO 3 3 HELPY Banade Fútbol 10/05/2019 20:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 4 2 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Platense Fútbol 10/05/2019 22:30
HELPY 0 5 TEMPOMO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/05/2019 21:30
MAMBO NEGRO 1 7 PUMA GOITY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/05/2019 23:30
MAMBO NEGRO 2 1 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Platense Fútbol 24/05/2019 21:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 5 1 TEMPOMO F.C. Platense Fútbol 24/05/2019 23:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 2 3 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Banade Fútbol 31/05/2019 20:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 6 4 HELPY Banade Fútbol 31/05/2019 22:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 3 2 HELPY Banade Fútbol 07/06/2019 20:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 4 2 MAMBO NEGRO Banade Fútbol 07/06/2019 21:30
HELPY 5 2 MAMBO NEGRO Banade Fútbol 14/06/2019 20:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 5 2 PUMA GOITY F.C. Platense Fútbol 14/06/2019 22:30
HELPY 1 3 TEMPOMO F.C. Platense Fútbol 21/06/2019 20:30
MAMBO NEGRO 3 3 PUMA GOITY F.C. Platense Fútbol 21/06/2019 21:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Ereros Sebastian
TEMPOMO F.C.
17
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE
15
Madera Cristian Blas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
13
Barsamian Gabriel
HELPY
12
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
10
Giordano Federico
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
10
Machin Mauro
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
10
Andraud German
DUENDES F.C.
9
Gonzalez Walter
MENTICKS F.C.
9
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES F.C.
9
Vazquez Lisandro
CANDOMBEROS
8
Andrade Lucas
MENTICKS F.C.
8
Haedo Nahuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
6
Simsiroglu Federico
HELPY
6
Bueno Luis
TEMPOMO F.C.
6
Franchini Mauro
PUMA GOITY F.C.
6
Filippelli Alejandro
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
6
Baldi Facundo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
5
Fernandez Juan Manuel
MAMBO NEGRO
5
De Girolamo Franco
MENTICKS F.C.
5
Marchiotti Maximiliano
VILLA DEL PARQUE
5
Strina Julian
VILLA DEL PARQUE
5
Gonzalez Marcelo
DUENDES F.C.
5
Villanueva Santiago
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
5
Salvatierra Matias
DUENDES F.C.
5
Banchi Augusto
VILLA DEL PARQUE
4
Quereilhac Juan Manuel
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
4
Acevedo Franco
PUMA GOITY F.C.
4
Monterosso Hernan
DUENDES F.C.
4
Partamian Martin
HELPY
4
Cassavia Franco
MAMBO NEGRO
4
Donadels Pedro
MENTICKS F.C.
4
Marinoni Christian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
4
Cobo Federico
MAMBO NEGRO
4
Franco Bruno
VILLA DEL PARQUE
4
Gonzalez Rodrigo
TEMPOMO F.C.
4
Cacciola Mauro
PUENTES AMARILLOS
3
Gonzalez Dario
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
3
Claria Mateo
HELPY
3
Diaz Cesar
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
3
Szer Ivan
CANDOMBEROS
3
Lopez Fabian
VILLA DEL PARQUE
3
Chanpin Nicolas
TEMPOMO F.C.
3
Sacomanno Franco
MENTICKS F.C.
3
Iudica Fernando
DUENDES F.C.
3
Torassa Agustin
TEMPOMO F.C.
3
Leguizamon Miguel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
3
Omar Mariano
MAMBO NEGRO
3
Rodriguez Ivan
MENTICKS F.C.
3
Gerschcovich Diego
VILLA DEL PARQUE
2
Lovisolo Bruno
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Debarnot Martin
TEMPOMO F.C.
2
Cullari Mariano
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Casa Juan Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Burgos Pablo
CANDOMBEROS
2
Cobo Franco
MAMBO NEGRO
2
Guisasola Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Gonzalez Juan
TEMPOMO F.C.
2
Mitton Nicolas
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Villanueva Gianfranco
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Amado Ezequiel
HELPY
2
Monteforte Sebastian
DUENDES F.C.
2
Rodriguez Nicolas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Napolitano Juan
HELPY
2
Del Zotto Rodrigo
MENTICKS F.C.
2
Olmedo Luis
MENTICKS F.C.
2
Mouriño Cristian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Gleizer Ignacio
MENTICKS F.C.
2
Gomez Nestor
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Guglielmi Matias
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Beloqui Matias
CANDOMBEROS
2
Dicosimo Gonzalo
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Dimjio Alan
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Mollo Agustin
DUENDES F.C.
1
Airas Santiago
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Cacciola Julian
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Noe Guido
CANDOMBEROS
1
Bernal Ramiro
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Ribera Joaquin
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Ioppolo Facundo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Troncoso Santiago
DUENDES F.C.
1
Tesouro Joaquin
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Piriz Sebastian
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Baldi Nicolas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Medina Santiago
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Devalle Santiago
DUENDES F.C.
1
Leone Javier
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Ciallella Mario
CANDOMBEROS
1
Poizon Cristian
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Vaccaro Jose
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Scegorzov Leonel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Camasco Matias
CANDOMBEROS
1
Azaro Ivan
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Perez Patricio
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Ostinelli Luciano
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Vidal Rodrigo
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Barba Leandro
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Borgese Nicolas
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Salanova Martin
DUENDES F.C.
1
Marquez Lucas
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Marino Fernando
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Larrinaga Juan Bautista
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Rizzuto Federico
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Schinnea Facundo
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Demirdjian Gabriel
HELPY
1
Miranda Lucas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Furco Gonzalo
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Carreira Facundo
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Giovanelli Pablo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Ventos Manuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Passarino Julian
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Guerra Ignacio
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Gonzalez Paul
CANDOMBEROS
1
Majluf Pablo
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Mayer Brian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Andrade German
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Santucho Tomas
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Celfeni Mariano
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Mangiaterra Guido
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Gutierrez Silvio
CANDOMBEROS
1
Dalessandro Nicolas
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Ereros Sebastian
TEMPOMO F.C.
6
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE
4
Machin Mauro
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
4
Giordano Federico
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
3
De Girolamo Franco
MENTICKS F.C.
3
Gonzalez Walter
MENTICKS F.C.
2
Marchiotti Maximiliano
VILLA DEL PARQUE
2
Andraud German
DUENDES F.C.
2
Simsiroglu Federico
HELPY
2
Madera Cristian Blas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Franchini Mauro
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Rodriguez Nicolas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Villanueva Santiago
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Quereilhac Juan Manuel
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Gonzalez Dario
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Torassa Agustin
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Haedo Nahuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Napolitano Juan
HELPY
1
Banchi Augusto
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Marinoni Christian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Ribera Joaquin
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Omar Mariano
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Rodriguez Ivan
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Cassavia Franco
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Acevedo Franco
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Gonzalez Rodrigo
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Bueno Luis
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Barsamian Gabriel
HELPY
1
Guisasola Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Medina Santiago
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Monterosso Hernan
DUENDES F.C.
1
Fernandez Juan Manuel
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Szer Ivan
CANDOMBEROS
1
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES F.C.
1
Gleizer Ignacio
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Gonzalez Rodrigo
TEMPOMO F.C.
5
Burgos Pablo
CANDOMBEROS
5
Demirdjian Gabriel
HELPY
4
Andrade German
MENTICKS F.C.
4
Rubini Agustin
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
4
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE
4
Giordano Federico
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
4
Carreira Facundo
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
4
De Girolamo Franco
MENTICKS F.C.
3
Simsiroglu Federico
HELPY
3
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
3
Casa Juan Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
3
Guisasola Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
3
Partamian Martin
HELPY
3
Cacciola Julian
PUENTES AMARILLOS
3
Gonzalez Paul
CANDOMBEROS
3
Donadels Pedro
MENTICKS F.C.
3
Devalle Santiago
DUENDES F.C.
3
Lopez Fabian
VILLA DEL PARQUE
3
Troncoso Santiago
DUENDES F.C.
3
Napolitano Juan
HELPY
3
Rodriguez Ivan
MENTICKS F.C.
3
Baldi Facundo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
3
Szer Ivan
CANDOMBEROS
3
Ahmed Jonathan
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Eboli Rodrigo
MENTICKS F.C.
2
Torassa Agustin
TEMPOMO F.C.
2
Larrinaga Juan Bautista
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Beloqui Matias
CANDOMBEROS
2
Strina Julian
VILLA DEL PARQUE
2
Ereros Sebastian
TEMPOMO F.C.
2
Vazquez Lucas
MENTICKS F.C.
2
Monterosso Hernan
DUENDES F.C.
2
Mitton Nicolas
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Banchi Augusto
VILLA DEL PARQUE
2
Porticella Alejandro
VILLA DEL PARQUE
2
Iudica Fernando
DUENDES F.C.
2
Gomez Nestor
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Gonzalez Alan
DUENDES F.C.
2
Marinoni Christian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Passarino Julian
VILLA DEL PARQUE
2
Fernandez Juan Manuel
MAMBO NEGRO
2
Austi Marcelo
DUENDES F.C.
2
Andraud German
DUENDES F.C.
2
Madera Cristian Blas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Shahinian Haico
HELPY
1
Rizzuto Federico
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Gutierrez Agustin
HELPY
1
Vaccaro Jose
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Gonzalez Dario
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Perez Patricio
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Sacomanno Franco
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Seijas Sebastian
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Portalez Gaston
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Giovanelli Pablo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Larreta Sebastian
HELPY
1
Franchini Mauro
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Lovisolo Ezequiel
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Sac Gaston
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Bringas Matias
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Noe Guido
CANDOMBEROS
1
Dicosimo Gonzalo
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Barsamian Gabriel
HELPY
1
Acevedo Franco
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Marchiotti Maximiliano
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Tesouro Joaquin
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Gloger Agustin
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Mucciga Gaston
HELPY
1
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES F.C.
1
Beron Pablo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Mouriño Cristian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Olmedo Luis
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Ciallella Mario
CANDOMBEROS
1
Medina Santiago
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Torres Facundo
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Monteforte Sebastian
DUENDES F.C.
1
Camurati Federico
DUENDES F.C.
1
Macias Brian
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Cacciola Mauro
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Vidal Rodrigo
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Basaldua Facundo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Torrillo Lucas
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Bueno Luis
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Dalessandro Nicolas
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Filippelli Alejandro
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Diaz Palermo Damian
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Borgese Nicolas
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Marquez Lucas
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Colamonico Sebastian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Roldan Pablo Santiago
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Marino Fernando
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Schinnea Facundo
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Majluf Pablo
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Arguelles Matias
CANDOMBEROS
1
Lovisolo Bruno
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Salvatierra Matias
DUENDES F.C.
1
Stok Alejandro
HELPY
1
Austi Nicolas
DUENDES F.C.
1
Salanova Martin
DUENDES F.C.
1
Mollo Agustin
DUENDES F.C.
1
Cobo Franco
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10