torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    11-6652-6820

Liga Top Viernes

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
VILLA DEL PARQUE 2 1 DUENDES F.C. Platense Fútbol 05/04/2019 21:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 0 4 MENTICKS F.C. Platense Fútbol 05/04/2019 23:30
CANDOMBEROS 1 2 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/04/2019 23:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2 7 VILLA DEL PARQUE Banade Fútbol 12/04/2019 21:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 3 1 DUENDES F.C. Banade Fútbol 12/04/2019 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 3 4 MENTICKS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/04/2019 23:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 2 1 PUENTES AMARILLOS Platense Fútbol 03/05/2019 22:30
CANDOMBEROS 2 3 DUENDES F.C. Banade Fútbol 03/05/2019 22:30
MENTICKS F.C. 1 1 VILLA DEL PARQUE Platense Fútbol 03/05/2019 23:30
DUENDES F.C. 3 1 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 10/05/2019 21:30
CANDOMBEROS 1 4 VILLA DEL PARQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/05/2019 22:30
MENTICKS F.C. 0 1 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/05/2019 23:30
MENTICKS F.C. 3 1 DUENDES F.C. Banade Fútbol 17/05/2019 21:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1 6 VILLA DEL PARQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/05/2019 22:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 3 2 CANDOMBEROS Banade Fútbol 17/05/2019 22:30
DUENDES F.C. 4 4 VILLA DEL PARQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/05/2019 21:30
MENTICKS F.C. 4 2 PUENTES AMARILLOS Banade Fútbol 24/05/2019 22:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 5 3 CANDOMBEROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/05/2019 23:30
VILLA DEL PARQUE 0 0 PUENTES AMARILLOS Platense Fútbol 31/05/2019 21:30
DUENDES F.C. 2 3 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Platense Fútbol 31/05/2019 22:30
MENTICKS F.C. 6 4 CANDOMBEROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/05/2019 23:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2 1 LA SAN PEDRO F.C. Platense Fútbol 07/06/2019 22:30
VILLA DEL PARQUE 4 1 MENTICKS F.C. Banade Fútbol 07/06/2019 22:30
DUENDES F.C. 2 0 CANDOMBEROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/06/2019 23:30
VILLA DEL PARQUE 2 0 CANDOMBEROS
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2 4 DUENDES F.C. Platense Fútbol 14/06/2019 20:30
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 3 3 MENTICKS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/06/2019 22:30
PUENTES AMARILLOS 0 0 CANDOMBEROS Por jugar
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 0 0 VILLA DEL PARQUE Banade Fútbol 21/06/2019 21:30 Por jugar
MENTICKS F.C. 0 0 DUENDES F.C. Banade Fútbol 21/06/2019 22:30 Por jugar

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 2 4 MAMBO NEGRO Platense Fútbol 05/04/2019 20:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 4 7 PUMA GOITY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/04/2019 22:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 2 5 TEMPOMO F.C. Banade Fútbol 12/04/2019 21:30
HELPY 6 3 PUMA GOITY F.C. Banade Fútbol 12/04/2019 22:30
HELPY 0 6 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Platense Fútbol 03/05/2019 20:30
MAMBO NEGRO 2 2 TEMPOMO F.C. Platense Fútbol 03/05/2019 21:30
MAMBO NEGRO 3 3 HELPY Banade Fútbol 10/05/2019 20:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 4 2 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Platense Fútbol 10/05/2019 22:30
HELPY 0 5 TEMPOMO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/05/2019 21:30
MAMBO NEGRO 1 7 PUMA GOITY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/05/2019 23:30
MAMBO NEGRO 2 1 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Platense Fútbol 24/05/2019 21:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 5 1 TEMPOMO F.C. Platense Fútbol 24/05/2019 23:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 2 3 TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. Banade Fútbol 31/05/2019 20:30
PUMA GOITY F.C. 6 4 HELPY Banade Fútbol 31/05/2019 22:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 3 2 HELPY Banade Fútbol 07/06/2019 20:30
TEMPOMO F.C. 4 2 MAMBO NEGRO Banade Fútbol 07/06/2019 21:30
HELPY 5 2 MAMBO NEGRO Banade Fútbol 14/06/2019 20:30
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C. 5 2 PUMA GOITY F.C. Platense Fútbol 14/06/2019 22:30
HELPY 0 0 TEMPOMO F.C. Platense Fútbol 21/06/2019 20:30 Por jugar
MAMBO NEGRO 0 0 PUMA GOITY F.C. Platense Fútbol 21/06/2019 21:30 Por jugar

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Madera Cristian Blas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
12
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE
12
Ereros Sebastian
TEMPOMO F.C.
10
Andraud German
DUENDES F.C.
9
Barsamian Gabriel
HELPY
9
Giordano Federico
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
7
Gonzalez Walter
MENTICKS F.C.
7
Bueno Luis
TEMPOMO F.C.
6
Machin Mauro
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
6
Filippelli Alejandro
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
5
Franchini Mauro
PUMA GOITY F.C.
5
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
5
Vazquez Lisandro
CANDOMBEROS
5
Fernandez Juan Manuel
MAMBO NEGRO
5
Andrade Lucas
MENTICKS F.C.
4
Gonzalez Marcelo
DUENDES F.C.
4
Cobo Federico
MAMBO NEGRO
4
Banchi Augusto
VILLA DEL PARQUE
4
Haedo Nahuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
4
Villanueva Santiago
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
4
Marchiotti Maximiliano
VILLA DEL PARQUE
4
Strina Julian
VILLA DEL PARQUE
4
Sacomanno Franco
MENTICKS F.C.
3
Acevedo Franco
PUMA GOITY F.C.
3
Cassavia Franco
MAMBO NEGRO
3
Leguizamon Miguel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
3
Cacciola Mauro
PUENTES AMARILLOS
3
Baldi Facundo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
3
De Girolamo Franco
MENTICKS F.C.
3
Szer Ivan
CANDOMBEROS
3
Gonzalez Dario
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
3
Claria Mateo
HELPY
3
Casa Juan Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Simsiroglu Federico
HELPY
2
Iudica Fernando
DUENDES F.C.
2
Guisasola Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Donadels Pedro
MENTICKS F.C.
2
Partamian Martin
HELPY
2
Marinoni Christian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Rodriguez Ivan
MENTICKS F.C.
2
Amado Ezequiel
HELPY
2
Beloqui Matias
CANDOMBEROS
2
Guglielmi Matias
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Burgos Pablo
CANDOMBEROS
2
Quereilhac Juan Manuel
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Diaz Cesar
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Lovisolo Bruno
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Cobo Franco
MAMBO NEGRO
2
Gonzalez Rodrigo
TEMPOMO F.C.
2
Villanueva Gianfranco
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Debarnot Martin
TEMPOMO F.C.
2
Del Zotto Rodrigo
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Larrinaga Juan Bautista
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Barba Leandro
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Piriz Sebastian
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Gleizer Ignacio
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Olmedo Luis
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Schinnea Facundo
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Furco Gonzalo
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Carreira Facundo
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Gomez Nestor
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Gonzalez Paul
CANDOMBEROS
1
Napolitano Juan
HELPY
1
Salvatierra Matias
DUENDES F.C.
1
Andrade German
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Giovanelli Pablo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Demirdjian Gabriel
HELPY
1
Gutierrez Silvio
CANDOMBEROS
1
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES F.C.
1
Franco Bruno
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Mangiaterra Guido
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Ventos Manuel
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Mollo Agustin
DUENDES F.C.
1
Dicosimo Gonzalo
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Gerschcovich Diego
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Airas Santiago
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Celfeni Mariano
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Ribera Joaquin
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Cacciola Julian
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Ioppolo Facundo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Troncoso Santiago
DUENDES F.C.
1
Ciallella Mario
CANDOMBEROS
1
Guerra Ignacio
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Camasco Matias
CANDOMBEROS
1
Lopez Fabian
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Mayer Brian
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Baldi Nicolas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Monterosso Hernan
DUENDES F.C.
1
Vidal Rodrigo
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Marquez Lucas
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Poizon Cristian
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Salanova Martin
DUENDES F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Machin Mauro
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
3
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE
2
Andraud German
DUENDES F.C.
2
Giordano Federico
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
De Girolamo Franco
MENTICKS F.C.
2
Madera Cristian Blas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Franchini Mauro
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Ereros Sebastian
TEMPOMO F.C.
2
Gonzalez Walter
MENTICKS F.C.
2
Marchiotti Maximiliano
VILLA DEL PARQUE
2
Gonzalez Rodrigo
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Bueno Luis
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Barsamian Gabriel
HELPY
1
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Guisasola Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Szer Ivan
CANDOMBEROS
1
Gleizer Ignacio
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Fernandez Juan Manuel
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Villanueva Santiago
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Gonzalez Dario
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Banchi Augusto
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Ribera Joaquin
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Rodriguez Ivan
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Cassavia Franco
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Acevedo Franco
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Burgos Pablo
CANDOMBEROS
5
Demirdjian Gabriel
HELPY
4
Carreira Facundo
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
3
Szer Ivan
CANDOMBEROS
3
Simsiroglu Federico
HELPY
3
Gonzalez Rodrigo
TEMPOMO F.C.
3
Andrade German
MENTICKS F.C.
3
Rubini Agustin
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE
2
Troncoso Santiago
DUENDES F.C.
2
Lopez Fabian
VILLA DEL PARQUE
2
Gonzalez Alan
DUENDES F.C.
2
Giordano Federico
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
2
Austi Marcelo
DUENDES F.C.
2
Fernandez Juan Manuel
MAMBO NEGRO
2
Madera Cristian Blas
PUMA GOITY F.C.
2
Gonzalez Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Larrinaga Juan Bautista
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Casa Juan Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Guisasola Pablo
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
2
Cacciola Julian
PUENTES AMARILLOS
2
Donadels Pedro
MENTICKS F.C.
2
Banchi Augusto
VILLA DEL PARQUE
2
Devalle Santiago
DUENDES F.C.
1
Macias Brian
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Cacciola Mauro
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Napolitano Juan
HELPY
1
Basaldua Facundo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Vidal Rodrigo
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Dalessandro Nicolas
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Filippelli Alejandro
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Torrillo Lucas
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Iudica Fernando
DUENDES F.C.
1
Roldan Pablo Santiago
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Marino Fernando
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Diaz Palermo Damian
MAMBO NEGRO
1
Marquez Lucas
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Rodriguez Ivan
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Arguelles Matias
CANDOMBEROS
1
Schinnea Facundo
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Marinoni Christian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
Andraud German
DUENDES F.C.
1
Baldi Facundo
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Salanova Martin
DUENDES F.C.
1
Mollo Agustin
DUENDES F.C.
1
Stok Alejandro
HELPY
1
Ahmed Jonathan
LA SAN PEDRO F.C.
1
De Girolamo Franco
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Shahinian Haico
HELPY
1
Gutierrez Agustin
HELPY
1
Eboli Rodrigo
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Gonzalez Dario
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Sacomanno Franco
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Portalez Gaston
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Beloqui Matias
CANDOMBEROS
1
Franchini Mauro
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Lovisolo Ezequiel
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Dicosimo Gonzalo
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Sac Gaston
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Bringas Matias
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Marchiotti Maximiliano
VILLA DEL PARQUE
1
Gloger Agustin
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Acevedo Franco
PUMA GOITY F.C.
1
Mucciga Gaston
HELPY
1
Ereros Sebastian
TEMPOMO F.C.
1
Vazquez Lucas
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Mitton Nicolas
TRINCHE CARLOVICH F.C.
1
Beron Pablo
PUENTES AMARILLOS
1
Monterosso Hernan
DUENDES F.C.
1
Gonzalez Paul
CANDOMBEROS
1
Monteforte Sebastian
DUENDES F.C.
1
Olmedo Luis
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Ciallella Mario
CANDOMBEROS
1
Torres Facundo
MENTICKS F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10