torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    11-6652-6820

Liga A Viernes

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
IANS 6 2 BILARDISTAS Platense Fútbol 07/06/2019 20:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 3 2 KERUSA Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/06/2019 21:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 6 1 ABSOLUT F.C. Platense Fútbol 07/06/2019 21:30
CEGOLIAMO 0 3 IL MORBO 23 Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/06/2019 22:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1 4 IANS Platense Fútbol 14/06/2019 21:30
CEGOLIAMO 5 1 BILARDISTAS Banade Fútbol 14/06/2019 21:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2 0 IL MORBO 23 Banade Fútbol 14/06/2019 22:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 2 2 KERUSA Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/06/2019 23:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 0 IANS Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/06/2019 21:30 Por jugar
IL MORBO 23 0 0 BILARDISTAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/06/2019 22:30 Por jugar
LA MAQUINA F.C. 0 0 KERUSA Platense Fútbol 21/06/2019 22:30 Por jugar
CEGOLIAMO 0 0 EL REJUNTE F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/06/2019 23:30 Por jugar
ABSOLUT F.C. 0 0 CEGOLIAMO Por jugar
IL MORBO 23 0 0 EL REJUNTE F.C. Por jugar
KERUSA 0 0 IANS Por jugar
LA MAQUINA F.C. 0 0 BILARDISTAS Por jugar
IL MORBO 23 0 0 ABSOLUT F.C. Por jugar
KERUSA 0 0 CEGOLIAMO Por jugar
BILARDISTAS 0 0 EL REJUNTE F.C. Por jugar
LA MAQUINA F.C. 0 0 IANS Por jugar
KERUSA 0 0 IL MORBO 23 Por jugar
BILARDISTAS 0 0 ABSOLUT F.C. Por jugar
IANS 0 0 CEGOLIAMO Por jugar
LA MAQUINA F.C. 0 0 EL REJUNTE F.C. Por jugar
BILARDISTAS 0 0 KERUSA Por jugar
IANS 0 0 IL MORBO 23 Por jugar
EL REJUNTE F.C. 0 0 ABSOLUT F.C. Por jugar
LA MAQUINA F.C. 0 0 CEGOLIAMO Por jugar

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
LOS MAGIOS 2 2 BILARDISTAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/04/2019 21:30
ALVEAR 9 2 LOS MANCEROS F.C. Banade Fútbol 05/04/2019 21:30
KERUSA 4 2 IL MORBO 23 Banade Fútbol 05/04/2019 22:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2 1 IL MORBO 23 Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/04/2019 21:30
KERUSA 4 2 ALVEAR Platense Fútbol 12/04/2019 21:30
LOS MAGIOS 6 2 LOS MANCEROS F.C. Platense Fútbol 12/04/2019 22:30
BILARDISTAS 7 3 LOS MANCEROS F.C. Banade Fútbol 03/05/2019 21:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 4 3 ALVEAR Banade Fútbol 03/05/2019 22:30
LOS MAGIOS 1 4 KERUSA Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/05/2019 23:30
IL MORBO 23 2 0 ALVEAR
LA MAQUINA F.C. 5 3 LOS MAGIOS Platense Fútbol 10/05/2019 20:30
BILARDISTAS 2 4 KERUSA Banade Fútbol 10/05/2019 22:30
IL MORBO 23 3 1 LOS MAGIOS Platense Fútbol 17/05/2019 20:30
LOS MANCEROS F.C. 3 10 KERUSA Platense Fútbol 17/05/2019 21:30
BILARDISTAS 1 3 LA MAQUINA F.C. Platense Fútbol 17/05/2019 22:30
ALVEAR 0 2 LOS MAGIOS
IL MORBO 23 1 1 BILARDISTAS Banade Fútbol 24/05/2019 21:30
LOS MANCEROS F.C. 0 11 LA MAQUINA F.C. Platense Fútbol 24/05/2019 22:30
ALVEAR 0 2 BILARDISTAS
KERUSA 2 1 LA MAQUINA F.C. Banade Fútbol 31/05/2019 21:30
LOS MANCEROS F.C. 0 2 IL MORBO 23 Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/05/2019 21:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ABSOLUT F.C. 4 1 ARMANDO MANZANERO F.C. Banade Fútbol 05/04/2019 21:30
IANS 4 2 L.P. CONDE Platense Fútbol 05/04/2019 22:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 3 1 DRINK TEAM Banade Fútbol 05/04/2019 22:30
IANS 3 0 EL REJUNTE F.C. Platense Fútbol 12/04/2019 20:30
CEGOLIAMO 0 0 L.P. CONDE Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/04/2019 22:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 1 1 DRINK TEAM Platense Fútbol 12/04/2019 23:30
CEGOLIAMO 1 1 EL REJUNTE F.C. Banade Fútbol 03/05/2019 21:30
ABSOLUT F.C. 4 0 IANS Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/05/2019 21:30
ARMANDO MANZANERO F.C. 2 5 DRINK TEAM Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/05/2019 22:30
ARMANDO MANZANERO F.C. 0 2 IANS
L.P. CONDE 5 1 EL REJUNTE F.C. Platense Fútbol 10/05/2019 21:30
CEGOLIAMO 2 1 ABSOLUT F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/05/2019 21:30
ARMANDO MANZANERO F.C. 0 2 CEGOLIAMO
DRINK TEAM 3 1 IANS Platense Fútbol 17/05/2019 23:30
L.P. CONDE 3 4 ABSOLUT F.C. Banade Fútbol 28/05/2019 21:30
L.P. CONDE 2 0 ARMANDO MANZANERO F.C.
EL REJUNTE F.C. 2 1 ABSOLUT F.C. Banade Fútbol 24/05/2019 20:30
DRINK TEAM 2 4 CEGOLIAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/05/2019 22:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 2 0 ARMANDO MANZANERO F.C.
IANS 5 2 CEGOLIAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/05/2019 22:30
DRINK TEAM 2 1 L.P. CONDE Platense Fútbol 31/05/2019 23:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Ojoli Santiago
KERUSA
13
Sanchez Santiago
LA MAQUINA F.C.
11
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
8
Diz Pablo
DRINK TEAM
7
Rossi Guillermo
KERUSA
7
Pisaniello Giuliano
KERUSA
7
Nadal Ramiro
L.P. CONDE
7
Chiariglione Pedro
BILARDISTAS
7
Fraga Nicolas
IANS
7
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS MAGIOS
6
Moyano Matias
IL MORBO 23
5
Santa Cruz Federico
IANS
5
Brusco Ezequiel
BILARDISTAS
5
El Kadi Omar
EL REJUNTE F.C.
5
Gomez Claudio
LOS MANCEROS F.C.
5
Gianelli Pablo
IANS
5
Noe Guido
CEGOLIAMO
4
Vidolini Elio
ALVEAR
4
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
4
Elusto Tomas
CEGOLIAMO
4
Godoy Sergio
ALVEAR
4
Elissamburu Sebastian
BILARDISTAS
3
Insaurralde Gustavo
L.P. CONDE
3
Lazarte Diego
LOS MAGIOS
3
Cicchi Matias
LOS MAGIOS
3
Bongiorno Bruno
ABSOLUT F.C.
3
Ahumada Ezequiel
EL REJUNTE F.C.
3
Leiva Fernando
CEGOLIAMO
3
Bacigalupo Gabriel
ABSOLUT F.C.
3
Ruiz Facundo
IANS
3
Negro Julian
IL MORBO 23
3
Borget Facundo
ABSOLUT F.C.
3
Meaurio Fernando
ALVEAR
3
Facon Matias
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Torres Dario
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Herring Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Argomil German
ABSOLUT F.C.
2
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Garofalo Juan
CEGOLIAMO
2
Pastorino Patricio
IL MORBO 23
2
Vargas Pablo
LOS MANCEROS F.C.
2
Lopez Alejandro
CEGOLIAMO
2
Peluso Lucas
DRINK TEAM
2
Baena Ricardo
BILARDISTAS
2
Martinez Nicolas
IANS
2
Wegrzyn Alan
L.P. CONDE
2
Gonzalez Federico
DRINK TEAM
2
Linayo Lucas
IL MORBO 23
2
Dorado Alejandro
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Langford Brian
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Magro Cristian
DRINK TEAM
1
Calegari Lucas
ALVEAR
1
Aguilar Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Diaz Santiago
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Santa Cruz Facundo
IANS
1
Moreno Thomas
LOS MAGIOS
1
Luna Maximiliano
IANS
1
Salbucci Martin
LOS MAGIOS
1
Peluso Mariano
DRINK TEAM
1
Fernandez Fabian
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Gonzalo Pablo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Paredes Gabriel
ARMANDO MANZANERO F.C.
1
Carrazzoni Esteban
LOS MAGIOS
1
Ahumada Nicolas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Fiore Gustavo
ARMANDO MANZANERO F.C.
1
Delgado Javier
ALVEAR
1
Jara Alejandro
IL MORBO 23
1
Cuenca Nestor
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Argomil Gabriel
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Del Moral Milton
KERUSA
1
Juarez Leonardo
LOS MANCEROS F.C.
1
Gomez Gonzalo
DRINK TEAM
1
Crocitta Hernan
KERUSA
1
Garay Guerra Cristian
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Savoy Sebastian
LOS MANCEROS F.C.
1
Jeric Nahuel
L.P. CONDE
1
Godoy Brian
ALVEAR
1
Guarella Matias
ARMANDO MANZANERO F.C.
1
Trotta Gaston
KERUSA
1
De Piano Emmanuel
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Ercolano Lucas
IL MORBO 23
1
Napoli Federico
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Martinuccio Lucas
KERUSA
1
Cotone Cesar
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Angeleri Matias
IANS
1
Altieri Patricio
CEGOLIAMO
1
Gonzalez Emiliano
LOS MANCEROS F.C.
1
Trubiani Ezequiel
KERUSA
1
Lattes Javier
BILARDISTAS
1
Fandiño Rodrigo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Ojoli Santiago
KERUSA
4
Pisaniello Giuliano
KERUSA
3
Fraga Nicolas
IANS
2
Nadal Ramiro
L.P. CONDE
2
Diz Pablo
DRINK TEAM
2
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Santa Cruz Federico
IANS
2
Gomez Claudio
LOS MANCEROS F.C.
2
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS MAGIOS
2
Gianelli Pablo
IANS
1
Ercolano Lucas
IL MORBO 23
1
Gonzalez Federico
DRINK TEAM
1
Chiariglione Pedro
BILARDISTAS
1
Fandiño Rodrigo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Sanchez Santiago
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Noe Guido
CEGOLIAMO
1
Herring Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Bongiorno Bruno
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Insaurralde Gustavo
L.P. CONDE
1
Leiva Fernando
CEGOLIAMO
1
Brusco Ezequiel
BILARDISTAS
1
Baena Ricardo
BILARDISTAS
1
Gonzalo Pablo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Lazarte Diego
LOS MAGIOS
1
Negro Julian
IL MORBO 23
1
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Martinez Nicolas
IANS
1
Rossi Guillermo
KERUSA
1
Ruiz Facundo
IANS
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Langford Brian
ABSOLUT F.C.
4
Castrillon Martin
KERUSA
3
Elusto Tomas
CEGOLIAMO
3
Cotado Lucas
DRINK TEAM
3
Negro Julian
IL MORBO 23
2
Peluso Mariano
DRINK TEAM
2
Nadal Ramiro
L.P. CONDE
2
Ferrari Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Posat Ariel
IANS
2
Ciolfi Milton
BILARDISTAS
2
Ojoli Santiago
KERUSA
2
Wegrzyn Alan
L.P. CONDE
2
Del Moral Milton
KERUSA
2
Garofalo Juan
CEGOLIAMO
2
Crocitta Hernan
KERUSA
2
Meaurio Fernando
ALVEAR
2
Schneider Walter
IL MORBO 23
2
Pastorino Patricio
IL MORBO 23
2
Altieri Patricio
CEGOLIAMO
2
El Kadi Omar
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Fandiño Rodrigo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Rubio Juan
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Chiariglione Pedro
BILARDISTAS
2
Trubiani Ezequiel
KERUSA
1
Pota Agustin
DRINK TEAM
1
Aguilar Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Jara Marco
IL MORBO 23
1
Diaz Panizza Lucas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Herring Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Napoli Federico
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Sanchez Santiago
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Arguelles Matias
CEGOLIAMO
1
Orlande Paul Christian
L.P. CONDE
1
Lamanna Juan I
KERUSA
1
Filippetti Mariano
IL MORBO 23
1
Vidal Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Torres Dario
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Trotta Gaston
KERUSA
1
De Piano Emmanuel
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Cifelli Cristian
LOS MAGIOS
1
Rossi Guillermo
KERUSA
1
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Napoli Cristian
LOS MAGIOS
1
Rodriguez Daniel
KERUSA
1
Ramirez Javier
LOS MANCEROS F.C.
1
Cazzolato Hernan
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Lopez Alejandro
CEGOLIAMO
1
Carrazzoni Esteban
LOS MAGIOS
1
Maidana Nicolas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Valdez Joel
ALVEAR
1
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS MAGIOS
1
Ahumada Ezequiel
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Perello Leandro
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Noe Guido
CEGOLIAMO
1
Imerito Ramiro
BILARDISTAS
1
Heizen Leandro
ARMANDO MANZANERO F.C.
1
Borget Facundo
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Martinez Diego
IANS
1
Tanoira Marcos
ARMANDO MANZANERO F.C.
1
Argomil German
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Fraga Nicolas
IANS
1
Plett Matias
ARMANDO MANZANERO F.C.
1
Ludueña Juan
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Fernandez Fabian
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Leccadito Matias
KERUSA
1
Baez Javier
ARMANDO MANZANERO F.C.
1
Garay Guerra Cristian
ABSOLUT F.C.
1
Loubiere Sebastian
ALVEAR
1
Jara Alejandro
IL MORBO 23
1
Dangelo Facundo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Godoy Sergio
ALVEAR
1
Posadas Alejandro
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Abud Sebastian
L.P. CONDE
1
Brusco Ezequiel
BILARDISTAS
1
Pisaniello Giuliano
KERUSA
1
Diz Pablo
DRINK TEAM
1
Schiavi Nicolas
DRINK TEAM
1
Jeric Nahuel
L.P. CONDE
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7