torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    11-6652-6820

Liga A Sábados

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
NDG F.C. 10 1 PROYECTO CRACK Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2019 12:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 0 4 DE GIRONA Platense Fútbol 22/06/2019 13:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 0 1 MAQUINA DEL MAL F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2019 13:30
EL BANQUITO 3 2 131 Y PLAYA Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 13:30
DE GIRONA 4 0 131 Y PLAYA Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 12:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1 1 PROYECTO CRACK Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 13:30
EL BANQUITO 2 2 NDG F.C. Platense Fútbol 29/06/2019 13:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3 1 MAQUINA DEL MAL F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/06/2019 13:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2 4 131 Y PLAYA Platense Fútbol 06/07/2019 10:30
DE GIRONA 2 2 NDG F.C. Platense Fútbol 06/07/2019 12:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 3 2 EL BANQUITO Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/07/2019 14:30
MAQUINA DEL MAL F.C. 9 3 PROYECTO CRACK Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 17:30
131 Y PLAYA 1 5 NDG F.C. Platense Fútbol 13/07/2019 09:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2 2 PROYECTO CRACK Platense Fútbol 13/07/2019 12:30
DE GIRONA 3 1 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/07/2019 12:30
MAQUINA DEL MAL F.C. 0 2 EL BANQUITO Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/07/2019 18:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1 3 NDG F.C. Platense Fútbol 20/07/2019 08:30
131 Y PLAYA 5 3 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/07/2019 10:30
MAQUINA DEL MAL F.C. 5 3 DE GIRONA Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 16:30
PROYECTO CRACK 0 2 EL BANQUITO Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 17:30
NDG F.C. 2 2 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/07/2019 09:30
131 Y PLAYA 2 6 MAQUINA DEL MAL F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/07/2019 13:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1 8 EL BANQUITO Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/07/2019 14:30
PROYECTO CRACK 3 4 DE GIRONA Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/07/2019 18:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 0 2 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/08/2019 10:30
PROYECTO CRACK 1 6 131 Y PLAYA Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/08/2019 12:30
NDG F.C. 7 3 MAQUINA DEL MAL F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/08/2019 13:30
EL BANQUITO 1 3 DE GIRONA Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/08/2019 18:30

COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
NAMBER RIP 0 2 VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
CASEROS 3 4 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2019 08:30
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1 4 CAN Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2019 11:30
DOSTOSJAD 0 6 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 12:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 4 6 POKEGOL Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2019 16:30
NAMBER RIP 0 2 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
DOSTOSJAD 2 3 DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 11:30
CASEROS - - JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/06/2019 12:30 Suspendido
SPORTIVO GATOREI 0 5 CAN Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 16:30
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 5 1 POKEGOL Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/06/2019 17:30
CASEROS 0 2 DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 2 0 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
NAMBER RIP 0 2 POKEGOL
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2 1 CAN Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/07/2019 10:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 0 7 DOSTOSJAD Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 13:30
CASEROS 0 2 SPORTIVO GATOREI
NAMBER RIP - - JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Suspendido
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 0 0 DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/07/2019 09:30
POKEGOL 1 2 CAN Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 11:30
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1 3 DOSTOSJAD Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 16:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 0 2 DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
NAMBER RIP 0 2 CAN
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2 0 CASEROS
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 0 3 SPORTIVO GATOREI Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/07/2019 11:30
POKEGOL 2 4 DOSTOSJAD Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 13:30
POKEGOL 2 0 CASEROS
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 0 2 SPORTIVO GATOREI
NAMBER RIP 0 2 DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
CAN 0 6 DOSTOSJAD Banade Fútbol 27/07/2019 11:30
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 2 2 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/07/2019 15:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 0 2 VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
CAN 2 0 CASEROS
NAMBER RIP 0 2 DOSTOSJAD
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 4 0 SPORTIVO GATOREI Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/08/2019 11:30
POKEGOL 2 6 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/08/2019 17:30
DOSTOSJAD 2 0 CASEROS
NAMBER RIP 0 2 SPORTIVO GATOREI
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 0 2 POKEGOL
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2 1 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Platense Fútbol 10/08/2019 10:30
CAN 1 3 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/08/2019 17:30
CAN 0 0 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Por jugar
NAMBER RIP 0 0 CASEROS Por jugar
DOSTOSJAD 0 0 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Platense Fútbol 17/08/2019 11:30 Por jugar
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 0 0 POKEGOL Platense Fútbol 17/08/2019 12:30 Por jugar
SPORTIVO GATOREI 0 0 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Banade Fútbol 17/08/2019 12:30 Por jugar

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
131 Y PLAYA 3 1 DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 09:30
NDG F.C. 2 1 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2019 10:30
FUI A LA PELOTA 0 6 DOSTOSJAD Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 10:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 3 1 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Platense Fútbol 06/04/2019 11:30
NDG F.C. 4 0 FUI A LA PELOTA Platense Fútbol 13/04/2019 08:30
131 Y PLAYA 4 1 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2019 11:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 2 2 DOSTOSJAD Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 11:30
POKEGOL 2 3 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Platense Fútbol 13/04/2019 12:30
131 Y PLAYA 3 1 FUI A LA PELOTA Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2019 09:30
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 0 5 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Platense Fútbol 27/04/2019 09:30
POKEGOL 3 4 DOSTOSJAD Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 10:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1 1 NDG F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2019 10:30
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 3 1 FUI A LA PELOTA Platense Fútbol 03/05/2019 08:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3 1 DOSTOSJAD Platense Fútbol 04/05/2019 09:30
131 Y PLAYA 1 4 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/05/2019 09:30
POKEGOL 1 5 NDG F.C. Platense Fútbol 04/05/2019 11:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3 2 NDG F.C. Platense Fútbol 11/05/2019 09:30
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 0 3 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 09:30
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 2 0 FUI A LA PELOTA Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/05/2019 10:30
POKEGOL 3 4 131 Y PLAYA Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 10:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1 3 131 Y PLAYA Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/05/2019 10:30
DOSTOSJAD 3 8 NDG F.C. Platense Fútbol 18/05/2019 11:30
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 5 3 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/05/2019 11:30
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2 3 POKEGOL Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/05/2019 12:30
FUI A LA PELOTA 0 2 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2 2 DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR Platense Fútbol 25/05/2019 08:30
DOSTOSJAD 1 4 131 Y PLAYA Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 11:30
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 3 1 POKEGOL Platense Fútbol 25/05/2019 12:30
FUI A LA PELOTA 0 2 POKEGOL
NDG F.C. 0 2 131 Y PLAYA Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2019 09:30
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1 3 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Platense Fútbol 01/06/2019 09:30
DOSTOSJAD 0 1 DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR Platense Fútbol 01/06/2019 10:30
FUI A LA PELOTA 0 2 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
NDG F.C. 4 1 DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR Platense Fútbol 08/06/2019 08:30
DOSTOSJAD 4 2 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/06/2019 11:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 3 0 POKEGOL Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 12:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
CAN 0 2 PROYECTO CRACK Platense Fútbol 06/04/2019 13:30
MAQUINA DEL MAL F.C. 2 7 CASEROS Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 15:30
EL BANQUITO 2 2 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 16:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 0 4 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2019 16:30
DE GIRONA 6 1 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2019 18:30
EL BANQUITO 8 0 SPORTIVO GATOREI Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2019 12:30
CAN 3 6 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Platense Fútbol 13/04/2019 13:30
DE GIRONA 4 2 PROYECTO CRACK Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 15:30
NAMBER RIP 5 2 CASEROS Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 16:30
MAQUINA DEL MAL F.C. 1 2 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2019 17:30
CAN 5 2 SPORTIVO GATOREI Platense Fútbol 27/04/2019 11:30
DE GIRONA 2 1 CASEROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2019 16:30
PROYECTO CRACK 5 2 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 16:30
NAMBER RIP 1 0 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2019 17:30
MAQUINA DEL MAL F.C. 2 4 EL BANQUITO Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 17:30
DE GIRONA 3 3 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 12:30
CASEROS 1 1 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 13:30
PROYECTO CRACK 5 1 SPORTIVO GATOREI Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 13:30
NAMBER RIP 5 0 EL BANQUITO Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 14:30
CAN 1 1 MAQUINA DEL MAL F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/05/2019 16:30
PROYECTO CRACK 4 5 MAQUINA DEL MAL F.C. Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 13:30
DE GIRONA 6 3 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 13:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2 2 SPORTIVO GATOREI Platense Fútbol 11/05/2019 13:30
NAMBER RIP 0 0 CAN Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/05/2019 14:30
CASEROS 2 4 EL BANQUITO Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 16:30
DE GIRONA 7 0 SPORTIVO GATOREI Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 12:30
CASEROS 2 4 CAN Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/05/2019 13:30
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1 1 EL BANQUITO Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 14:30
PROYECTO CRACK 3 2 NAMBER RIP Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 15:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 0 4 MAQUINA DEL MAL F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/05/2019 16:30
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1 4 CAN Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/05/2019 13:30
DE GIRONA 4 3 EL BANQUITO Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 14:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1 0 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/05/2019 16:30
CASEROS 3 4 PROYECTO CRACK Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 16:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 3 11 MAQUINA DEL MAL F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/05/2019 17:30
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3 3 PROYECTO CRACK Platense Fútbol 01/06/2019 13:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2 5 CASEROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2019 13:30
EL BANQUITO 4 0 CAN Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2019 17:30
DE GIRONA 1 2 MAQUINA DEL MAL F.C. Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 18:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 2 2 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2019 18:30
DE GIRONA 2 0 CAN Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/06/2019 12:30
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3 3 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Platense Fútbol 08/06/2019 13:30
EL BANQUITO 2 1 PROYECTO CRACK Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 16:30
MAQUINA DEL MAL F.C. 3 3 NAMBER RIP Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 17:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 2 7 CASEROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/06/2019 18:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD
19
Galvan Brian
MEAN MACHINE
18
Fullone Nicolas
CAN
16
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C.
16
Gentilini Facundo
DE GIRONA
16
Otero Gonzalo
POKEGOL
15
Naveira Franco
DE GIRONA
15
Cairoli German
SPORTIVO GATOREI
13
Dos Santos Gabriel
MEAN MACHINE
13
Laborda Lucas
EL BANQUITO
13
Russo Martin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
13
Pampillon Gustavo
NDG F.C.
12
Molina Walter
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
12
Di Benedetto Nicolas
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
11
Sanabria Walter
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
10
Carzarotto Ignacio
131 Y PLAYA
10
Roman Federico
DE GIRONA
9
Bustos Fierro Agustin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
9
Stechina Franco
DE GIRONA
9
Portela Carlos
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
9
Esteban Ignacio
131 Y PLAYA
8
Bruno Gianluca
EL BANQUITO
8
Fratangelo Fernando
MEAN MACHINE
8
Andrada Nicolas
MEAN MACHINE
8
Bastiani Nicolas
PROYECTO CRACK
8
Milic Lionel
NDG F.C.
7
Gianelli Pablo
CASEROS
7
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK
7
Franco Bruno
EL BANQUITO
7
Santillan Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
7
Rolando Gaston
131 Y PLAYA
6
Vazquez Guido
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
6
Aquino Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK
6
Gallo Portas Sebastian
NAMBER RIP
6
Baraldo Manuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
6
Mamberto Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
6
Molinari Hugo
EL BANQUITO
6
Sergi Guido
131 Y PLAYA
6
Morresi Matias
POKEGOL
6
Burgos Leandro
PROYECTO CRACK
6
Cao Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
6
Menendez Martin
NDG F.C.
5
Espinosa Joao
CAN
5
Reina Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
5
Miceli Martin
CASEROS
5
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD
5
Lage Tobias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
5
Toledo Diego
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
5
Flores Alan
MEAN MACHINE
5
Magaldi Martin
DOSTOSJAD
5
Perez Mauro
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
5
Bourbon Tadeo
NDG F.C.
5
Vecchio Nicolas
CASEROS
4
Diz Pablo
POKEGOL
4
Sarda Guido
DOSTOSJAD
4
Perez Victor
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
4
Aquino Gabriel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
4
Lage Federico
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
4
Dalotto Tomas
131 Y PLAYA
4
Marchiotti Maximiliano
EL BANQUITO
4
Gonzalez Diego
DOSTOSJAD
4
Lopez Fabian
EL BANQUITO
4
Noguera Nahuel
CASEROS
3
Orriols Nahuel
NDG F.C.
3
Paradela Matias
SPORTIVO GATOREI
3
Rodriguez Alexis
PROYECTO CRACK
3
Bujones Exequiel
NAMBER RIP
3
Dicosimo Gonzalo
EL BANQUITO
3
Rosalez Zabaleta Aitor
CAN
3
Di Francesco Diego
NDG F.C.
3
Gusmerotti Doyel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
3
Curti Dario
NDG F.C.
3
Marcus Lisandro
131 Y PLAYA
3
Inchaussandague Facundo
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
3
Radice Pablo
131 Y PLAYA
3
Vinocur German
PROYECTO CRACK
3
Feruglio Matias
131 Y PLAYA
3
Coria Matias
CASEROS
3
Tessio Agustin
SPORTIVO GATOREI
3
Villar Facundo
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
3
Batista Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
3
Scorpaniti Lucas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
3
Alonso Roman
DE GIRONA
3
Burgos Julian
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Camiolo Martin
POKEGOL
2
Escalante Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Lage German
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Kock Nicolas
CASEROS
2
Rossi Juan Sebastian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Oviedo Lucas
DOSTOSJAD
2
Mosqueira Nahuel
NAMBER RIP
2
Corzo Emiliano
CASEROS
2
Oviedo Matias
DOSTOSJAD
2
Zugna Federico
NAMBER RIP
2
Lago Matias
SPORTIVO GATOREI
2
Pintor Emmanuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
2
Schick Facundo
MEAN MACHINE
2
Diaz Joaquin
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Lopez Jorge Maximo
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Lopez Caratozzolo Tomas
CAN
2
D Aversa Gonzalo
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
2
Canabal Emiliano
DE GIRONA
2
Rascioni Nicolas
SPORTIVO GATOREI
2
Capsala Federico
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
2
Sciorra Adrian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Pacheco Hernan
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
2
Brosan Flavio
CASEROS
2
Fagundez Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
2
Banegas Diego
DOSTOSJAD
2
Cadario Nahuel
DE GIRONA
2
Gomez Pablo
CAN
2
Moreno Mauro
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Paciocco Julian
EL BANQUITO
1
Ramagnano Bruno
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Tiglio Damian
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Cañete Gonzalo
DE GIRONA
1
Rodriguez Damian
CASEROS
1
Liurgo Juan Manuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Iannino Demian
POKEGOL
1
Costilla Julian
FUI A LA PELOTA
1
Martin Juan
NDG F.C.
1
Bartoli Luis
CASEROS
1
Rodriguez Maximiliano
CASEROS
1
Bonetto Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Ratto German
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Frezzotti Matias
CASEROS
1
Clemente Juan M.
FUI A LA PELOTA
1
Salvatierra Roberto Luciano
NAMBER RIP
1
Marquez Matias
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Chiappeta Emmanuel
NAMBER RIP
1
Noe Ramiro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Mendez Hernan
DOSTOSJAD
1
Gustorello Matias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Pereyra Marcelo
NAMBER RIP
1
Mazzeo Diego
DOSTOSJAD
1
Toselli Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Botti Juan
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Scorpaniti Fabrizio
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Regel Luciano
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Quiñones Federico
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Espigares Sebastian
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Nieto Emiliano
MEAN MACHINE
1
Gomez German
CAN
1
Montoto Cesar
NDG F.C.
1
Farias Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Agudo Leandro
NAMBER RIP
1
Insua Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
La Cruz Samuel
EL BANQUITO
1
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo
CAN
1
Garcia Blanc Felipe
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Romero Axel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Portoriero Christian
NAMBER RIP
1
Soria Brian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Valdatta David
NAMBER RIP
1
Lage Tomas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Bravo Nicolas
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Trimibuli Tomas
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Alzueta Patricio
NDG F.C.
1
Herrera Tomas
CAN
1
Cagnoni Alejandro
131 Y PLAYA
1
Vitale Nicolas
CAN
1
Marras Agustin
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Crovetto Lucas
POKEGOL
1
Chavero Enzo
CAN
1
Scalercio Federico
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Diez Esteban
DOSTOSJAD
1
Gonzalez Julian
POKEGOL
1
Carboni Agustin
DE GIRONA
1
Abbondanza Mauro
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Angelotti Axel
CASEROS
1
Diz Alan
POKEGOL
1
Rivas Jonathan
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Thiago Bruno
EL BANQUITO
1
Araya Cristian
DOSTOSJAD
1
Gonzalez Martin Luciano
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Oribe Brian
CAN
1
Peluso Mariano
POKEGOL
1
Barberis Guillermo
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Misson Martin
POKEGOL
1
Lupo Maximiliano
MEAN MACHINE
1
Capsala Agustin
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C.
6
Galvan Brian
MEAN MACHINE
3
Pampillon Gustavo
NDG F.C.
3
Marchiotti Maximiliano
EL BANQUITO
3
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD
3
Cao Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
3
Carzarotto Ignacio
131 Y PLAYA
2
Molinari Hugo
EL BANQUITO
2
Sanabria Walter
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
2
Gentilini Facundo
DE GIRONA
2
Sciorra Adrian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Stechina Franco
DE GIRONA
2
Naveira Franco
DE GIRONA
2
Milic Lionel
NDG F.C.
2
Bourbon Tadeo
NDG F.C.
2
Santillan Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Russo Martin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Lopez Jorge Maximo
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Otero Gonzalo
POKEGOL
1
Orriols Nahuel
NDG F.C.
1
Kock Nicolas
CASEROS
1
Rascioni Nicolas
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Portela Carlos
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Feruglio Matias
131 Y PLAYA
1
Fullone Nicolas
CAN
1
Bravo Nicolas
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Molina Walter
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Lopez Fabian
EL BANQUITO
1
Gallo Portas Sebastian
NAMBER RIP
1
Mamberto Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Curti Dario
NDG F.C.
1
Menendez Martin
NDG F.C.
1
Radice Pablo
131 Y PLAYA
1
Bastiani Nicolas
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Vinocur German
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Miceli Martin
CASEROS
1
Morresi Matias
POKEGOL
1
Noguera Nahuel
CASEROS
1
Lage Tobias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Magaldi Martin
DOSTOSJAD
1
Coria Matias
CASEROS
1
Toledo Diego
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Fagundez Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Tessio Agustin
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Brosan Flavio
CASEROS
1
Liurgo Juan Manuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Rolando Gaston
131 Y PLAYA
1
Lupo Maximiliano
MEAN MACHINE
1
Rossi Juan Sebastian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Marcus Lisandro
131 Y PLAYA
1
Mendez Hernan
DOSTOSJAD
1
Roman Federico
DE GIRONA
1
Inchaussandague Facundo
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Rosalez Zabaleta Aitor
CAN
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Stechina Franco
DE GIRONA
8
Dicosimo Gonzalo
EL BANQUITO
6
Marras Agustin
PROYECTO CRACK
5
Soria Brian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
5
Perez Mauro
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
5
Cotado Juan Martin
POKEGOL
4
Castaño Ignacio
SPORTIVO GATOREI
4
Marcus Lisandro
131 Y PLAYA
4
Lage German
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
4
Bruno Gianluca
EL BANQUITO
4
Botti Juan
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
4
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK
4
Noe Ramiro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
4
Quiñones Federico
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
3
Espinosa Joao
CAN
3
Alvarez Pablo
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
3
Cañete Gonzalo
DE GIRONA
3
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C.
3
Fullone Nicolas
CAN
3
Ramagnano Bruno
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
3
Gomez Pablo
CAN
3
Sarda Guido
DOSTOSJAD
3
Bujones Exequiel
NAMBER RIP
3
Reina Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
3
Truntris Demian
POKEGOL
3
Oviedo Matias
DOSTOSJAD
3
Diaz Claudio
SPORTIVO GATOREI
3
Sanabria Walter
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
3
Farias Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
3
Roman Federico
DE GIRONA
3
Baraldo Manuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
3
Mazzeo Ezequiel
DOSTOSJAD
3
Capsala Agustin
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
3
Martino Andres
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
3
Perez Victor
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
3
Bravo Nicolas
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
3
Gonzalez Martin Luciano
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
3
Jofre Brian
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
3
Corzo Emiliano
CASEROS
3
Villares Andres Bernardo
SPORTIVO GATOREI
2
Mazzeo Diego
DOSTOSJAD
2
Valdatta David
NAMBER RIP
2
Escalante Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Fagundez Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
2
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD
2
Flores Alan
MEAN MACHINE
2
Noguera Nahuel
CASEROS
2
Otero Gonzalo
POKEGOL
2
Diz Alan
POKEGOL
2
Rosalez Zabaleta Aitor
CAN
2
Lopez Caratozzolo Tomas
CAN
2
Magaldi Martin
DOSTOSJAD
2
Scorpaniti Fabrizio
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Lopez Jorge Maximo
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Dahlmann Marcelo
MEAN MACHINE
2
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD
2
Angelotti Axel
CASEROS
2
Lage Tomas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Andrada Nicolas
MEAN MACHINE
2
Sanchez Kevin
CAN
2
Fratangelo Fernando
MEAN MACHINE
2
Schick Facundo
MEAN MACHINE
2
Gomez German
CAN
2
Mamberto Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
2
Franco Bruno
EL BANQUITO
2
Mendez Hernan
DOSTOSJAD
2
Scorpaniti Lucas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Barrios Hernan
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Abbondanza Mauro
SPORTIVO GATOREI
2
Burgos Julian
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Pintor Emmanuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
2
Portela Carlos
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
2
Marchiotti Maximiliano
EL BANQUITO
2
Gerson Michael
131 Y PLAYA
2
Galvan Brian
MEAN MACHINE
2
Vidal Rodrigo
EL BANQUITO
2
Marcus Lionel
131 Y PLAYA
2
Santillan Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Fernandez Martin
NAMBER RIP
2
Garcia Esteban
MEAN MACHINE
1
Salvatierra Roberto Luciano
NAMBER RIP
1
Cagnoni Alejandro
131 Y PLAYA
1
Molina Walter
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Martinez Matias
MEAN MACHINE
1
Zugna Federico
NAMBER RIP
1
Romero Axel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Chiappeta Emmanuel
NAMBER RIP
1
Tessio Agustin
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Iuele Agustin
FUI A LA PELOTA
1
Rossi Juan Sebastian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Kock Nicolas
CASEROS
1
Portanero Christian
NAMBER RIP
1
Canabal Emiliano
DE GIRONA
1
Ponce Juan
MEAN MACHINE
1
Rolando Gaston
131 Y PLAYA
1
Oviedo Lucas
DOSTOSJAD
1
Rodriguez Damian
CASEROS
1
Dalotto Ignacio
131 Y PLAYA
1
Alonso Roman
DE GIRONA
1
Radice Pablo
131 Y PLAYA
1
Ottina Pablo
DE GIRONA
1
Rodriguez Maximiliano
CASEROS
1
Di Tella Tomas
131 Y PLAYA
1
Feruglio Lucio
131 Y PLAYA
1
La Cruz Samuel
EL BANQUITO
1
Diz Pablo
POKEGOL
1
Vecchio Nicolas
CASEROS
1
Szurman Martin
131 Y PLAYA
1
Brosan Flavio
CASEROS
1
Lage Federico
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Toledo Diego
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Morresi Matias
POKEGOL
1
Burgos Leandro
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Chaparro Francisco
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Giambruni Waldo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Ratto German
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Leis Santiago
CAN
1
Peluso Lucas
POKEGOL
1
Russo Martin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Amasino Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Castaño Matias
CAN
1
Laborda Lucas
EL BANQUITO
1
Bruno Mauro
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Galvan Juan Ignacio
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Cacciola Julian
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Jurozdicki Axel
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Sagares Sebastian
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Lage Tobias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Coria Matias
CASEROS
1
Felpeto Lucas
EL BANQUITO
1
Villar Facundo
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Chavero Enzo
CAN
1
Moreno Mauro
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Garcia Blanc Felipe
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Salvo Facundo
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Chumak Agustin
EL BANQUITO
1
Gusmerotti Doyel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Capsala Federico
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Marquez Matias
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Aquino Gabriel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Lopez Fabian
EL BANQUITO
1
Penida Luciano
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Miceli Martin
CASEROS
1
Perez Martin
CAN
1
Corredato Juan
NAMBER RIP
1
Tiglio Damian
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Bustos Fierro Agustin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Oribe Brian
CAN
1
Ciranna Mariano
DE GIRONA
1
Montoto Cesar
NDG F.C.
1
Toselli Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Nicolas Maximiliano
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Agudo Leandro
NAMBER RIP
1
Ordoñez Pablo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Scarso Matias
NDG F.C.
1
Bonetto Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Cao Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Navarro Fernando
MEAN MACHINE
1
De Cristofano Julio
NAMBER RIP
1
Martin Juan
NDG F.C.
1
Feruglio Matias
131 Y PLAYA
1
Weintraub Damian
DOSTOSJAD
1
Giustino Mauro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Rodriguez Alexis
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9