torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    11-6652-6820

Liga A Sábados

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
NDG F.C. 0 0 PROYECTO CRACK Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2019 12:30 Por jugar
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 0 0 DE GIRONA Platense Fútbol 22/06/2019 13:30 Por jugar
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 0 0 MEAN MACHINE Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2019 13:30 Por jugar
EL BANQUITO 0 0 131 Y PLAYA Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 13:30 Por jugar
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 0 0 MEAN MACHINE Por jugar
DE GIRONA 0 0 131 Y PLAYA Por jugar
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 0 0 PROYECTO CRACK Por jugar
EL BANQUITO 0 0 NDG F.C. Por jugar
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 0 0 131 Y PLAYA Por jugar
MEAN MACHINE 0 0 PROYECTO CRACK Por jugar
DE GIRONA 0 0 NDG F.C. Por jugar
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 0 0 EL BANQUITO Por jugar
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 0 0 PROYECTO CRACK Por jugar
131 Y PLAYA 0 0 NDG F.C. Por jugar
MEAN MACHINE 0 0 EL BANQUITO Por jugar
DE GIRONA 0 0 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Por jugar
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 0 0 NDG F.C. Por jugar
PROYECTO CRACK 0 0 EL BANQUITO Por jugar
131 Y PLAYA 0 0 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Por jugar
MEAN MACHINE 0 0 DE GIRONA Por jugar
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 0 0 EL BANQUITO Por jugar
NDG F.C. 0 0 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Por jugar
PROYECTO CRACK 0 0 DE GIRONA Por jugar
131 Y PLAYA 0 0 MEAN MACHINE Por jugar
EL BANQUITO 0 0 DE GIRONA Por jugar
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 0 0 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Por jugar
NDG F.C. 0 0 MEAN MACHINE Por jugar
PROYECTO CRACK 0 0 131 Y PLAYA Por jugar

COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
NAMBER RIP 0 0 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Por jugar
CASEROS 0 0 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2019 08:30 Por jugar
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 0 0 CAN Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2019 11:30 Por jugar
DOSTOSJAD 0 0 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 12:30 Por jugar
SPORTIVO GATOREI 0 0 POKEGOL Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2019 16:30 Por jugar
DOSTOSJAD 0 0 DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR Por jugar
SPORTIVO GATOREI 0 0 CAN Por jugar
CASEROS 0 0 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Por jugar
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 0 0 POKEGOL Por jugar
NAMBER RIP 0 0 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Por jugar
SPORTIVO GATOREI 0 0 DOSTOSJAD Por jugar
CASEROS 0 0 DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR Por jugar
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 0 0 CAN Por jugar
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 0 0 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Por jugar
NAMBER RIP 0 0 POKEGOL Por jugar
CASEROS 0 0 SPORTIVO GATOREI Por jugar
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 0 0 DOSTOSJAD Por jugar
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 0 0 DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR Por jugar
POKEGOL 0 0 CAN Por jugar
NAMBER RIP 0 0 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Por jugar
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 0 0 CASEROS Por jugar
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 0 0 SPORTIVO GATOREI Por jugar
POKEGOL 0 0 DOSTOSJAD Por jugar
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 0 0 DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR Por jugar
NAMBER RIP 0 0 CAN Por jugar
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 0 0 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Por jugar
POKEGOL 0 0 CASEROS Por jugar
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 0 0 SPORTIVO GATOREI Por jugar
CAN 0 0 DOSTOSJAD Por jugar
NAMBER RIP 0 0 DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR Por jugar
POKEGOL 0 0 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Por jugar
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 0 0 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Por jugar
CAN 0 0 CASEROS Por jugar
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 0 0 SPORTIVO GATOREI Por jugar
NAMBER RIP 0 0 DOSTOSJAD Por jugar
NAMBER RIP 0 0 SPORTIVO GATOREI Por jugar
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 0 0 POKEGOL Por jugar
CAN 0 0 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Por jugar
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 0 0 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Por jugar
DOSTOSJAD 0 0 CASEROS Por jugar
CAN 0 0 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Por jugar
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 0 0 POKEGOL Por jugar
DOSTOSJAD 0 0 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Por jugar
SPORTIVO GATOREI 0 0 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Por jugar
NAMBER RIP 0 0 CASEROS Por jugar

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
131 Y PLAYA 3 1 DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 09:30
NDG F.C. 2 1 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2019 10:30
FUI A LA PELOTA 0 6 DOSTOSJAD Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 10:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 3 1 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Platense Fútbol 06/04/2019 11:30
NDG F.C. 4 0 FUI A LA PELOTA Platense Fútbol 13/04/2019 08:30
131 Y PLAYA 4 1 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2019 11:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 2 2 DOSTOSJAD Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 11:30
POKEGOL 2 3 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Platense Fútbol 13/04/2019 12:30
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 0 5 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Platense Fútbol 27/04/2019 09:30
131 Y PLAYA 3 1 FUI A LA PELOTA Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2019 09:30
POKEGOL 3 4 DOSTOSJAD Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 10:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1 1 NDG F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2019 10:30
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 3 1 FUI A LA PELOTA Platense Fútbol 03/05/2019 08:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3 1 DOSTOSJAD Platense Fútbol 04/05/2019 09:30
131 Y PLAYA 1 4 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/05/2019 09:30
POKEGOL 1 5 NDG F.C. Platense Fútbol 04/05/2019 11:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3 2 NDG F.C. Platense Fútbol 11/05/2019 09:30
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 0 3 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 09:30
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 2 0 FUI A LA PELOTA Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/05/2019 10:30
POKEGOL 3 4 131 Y PLAYA Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 10:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1 3 131 Y PLAYA Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/05/2019 10:30
DOSTOSJAD 3 8 NDG F.C. Platense Fútbol 18/05/2019 11:30
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 5 3 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/05/2019 11:30
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2 3 POKEGOL Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/05/2019 12:30
FUI A LA PELOTA 0 2 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2 2 DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR Platense Fútbol 25/05/2019 08:30
DOSTOSJAD 1 4 131 Y PLAYA Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 11:30
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 3 1 POKEGOL Platense Fútbol 25/05/2019 12:30
FUI A LA PELOTA 0 2 POKEGOL
NDG F.C. 0 2 131 Y PLAYA Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2019 09:30
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1 3 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Platense Fútbol 01/06/2019 09:30
DOSTOSJAD 0 1 DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR Platense Fútbol 01/06/2019 10:30
FUI A LA PELOTA 0 2 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
NDG F.C. 4 1 DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR Platense Fútbol 08/06/2019 08:30
DOSTOSJAD 4 2 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/06/2019 11:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 3 0 POKEGOL Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 12:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
CAN 0 2 PROYECTO CRACK Platense Fútbol 06/04/2019 13:30
MEAN MACHINE 2 7 CASEROS Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 15:30
EL BANQUITO 2 2 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 16:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 0 4 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2019 16:30
DE GIRONA 6 1 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2019 18:30
EL BANQUITO 8 0 SPORTIVO GATOREI Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2019 12:30
CAN 3 6 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Platense Fútbol 13/04/2019 13:30
DE GIRONA 4 2 PROYECTO CRACK Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 15:30
NAMBER RIP 5 2 CASEROS Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 16:30
MEAN MACHINE 1 2 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2019 17:30
CAN 5 2 SPORTIVO GATOREI Platense Fútbol 27/04/2019 11:30
DE GIRONA 2 1 CASEROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2019 16:30
PROYECTO CRACK 5 2 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 16:30
NAMBER RIP 1 0 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2019 17:30
MEAN MACHINE 2 4 EL BANQUITO Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 17:30
DE GIRONA 3 3 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 12:30
CASEROS 1 1 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 13:30
PROYECTO CRACK 5 1 SPORTIVO GATOREI Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 13:30
NAMBER RIP 5 0 EL BANQUITO Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 14:30
CAN 1 1 MEAN MACHINE Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/05/2019 16:30
DE GIRONA 6 3 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 13:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2 2 SPORTIVO GATOREI Platense Fútbol 11/05/2019 13:30
PROYECTO CRACK 4 5 MEAN MACHINE Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 13:30
NAMBER RIP 0 0 CAN Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/05/2019 14:30
CASEROS 2 4 EL BANQUITO Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 16:30
DE GIRONA 7 0 SPORTIVO GATOREI Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 12:30
CASEROS 2 4 CAN Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/05/2019 13:30
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1 1 EL BANQUITO Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 14:30
PROYECTO CRACK 3 2 NAMBER RIP Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 15:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 0 4 MEAN MACHINE Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/05/2019 16:30
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1 4 CAN Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/05/2019 13:30
DE GIRONA 4 3 EL BANQUITO Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 14:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1 0 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/05/2019 16:30
CASEROS 3 4 PROYECTO CRACK Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 16:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 3 11 MEAN MACHINE Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/05/2019 17:30
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3 3 PROYECTO CRACK Platense Fútbol 01/06/2019 13:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2 5 CASEROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2019 13:30
EL BANQUITO 4 0 CAN Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2019 17:30
DE GIRONA 1 2 MEAN MACHINE Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 18:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 2 2 NAMBER RIP Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2019 18:30
DE GIRONA 2 0 CAN Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/06/2019 12:30
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3 3 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Platense Fútbol 08/06/2019 13:30
EL BANQUITO 2 1 PROYECTO CRACK Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 16:30
MEAN MACHINE 3 3 NAMBER RIP Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 17:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 2 7 CASEROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/06/2019 18:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Galvan Brian
MEAN MACHINE
12
Gentilini Facundo
DE GIRONA
10
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD
10
Pampillon Gustavo
NDG F.C.
8
Laborda Lucas
EL BANQUITO
8
Naveira Franco
DE GIRONA
8
Fullone Nicolas
CAN
8
Portela Carlos
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
7
Stechina Franco
DE GIRONA
7
Russo Martin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
7
Dos Santos Gabriel
MEAN MACHINE
7
Cairoli German
SPORTIVO GATOREI
7
Esteban Ignacio
131 Y PLAYA
7
Gianelli Pablo
CASEROS
7
Gallo Portas Sebastian
NAMBER RIP
6
Bruno Gianluca
EL BANQUITO
6
Burgos Leandro
PROYECTO CRACK
6
Milic Lionel
NDG F.C.
6
Rolando Gaston
131 Y PLAYA
6
Roman Federico
DE GIRONA
6
Carzarotto Ignacio
131 Y PLAYA
5
Aquino Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK
5
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK
5
Otero Gonzalo
POKEGOL
5
Molina Walter
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
5
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C.
5
Bustos Fierro Agustin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
5
Gonzalez Diego
DOSTOSJAD
4
Franco Bruno
EL BANQUITO
4
Fratangelo Fernando
MEAN MACHINE
4
Vecchio Nicolas
CASEROS
4
Bastiani Nicolas
PROYECTO CRACK
4
Lage Tobias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
4
Mamberto Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
4
Rodriguez Alexis
PROYECTO CRACK
3
Di Benedetto Nicolas
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
3
Bujones Exequiel
NAMBER RIP
3
Flores Alan
MEAN MACHINE
3
Morresi Matias
POKEGOL
3
Cao Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
3
Marchiotti Maximiliano
EL BANQUITO
3
Coria Matias
CASEROS
3
Andrada Nicolas
MEAN MACHINE
3
Noguera Nahuel
CASEROS
3
Villar Facundo
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
3
Miceli Martin
CASEROS
3
Perez Victor
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
3
Scorpaniti Lucas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
3
Reina Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
3
Toledo Diego
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
3
Mosqueira Nahuel
NAMBER RIP
2
Marcus Lisandro
131 Y PLAYA
2
Dalotto Tomas
131 Y PLAYA
2
Pacheco Hernan
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
2
Zugna Federico
NAMBER RIP
2
Sciorra Adrian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Inchaussandague Facundo
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Lopez Jorge Maximo
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Diaz Joaquin
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Dicosimo Gonzalo
EL BANQUITO
2
D Aversa Gonzalo
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
2
Molinari Hugo
EL BANQUITO
2
Diz Pablo
POKEGOL
2
Vinocur German
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Brosan Flavio
CASEROS
2
Rossi Juan Sebastian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Sanabria Walter
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
2
Perez Mauro
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
2
Corzo Emiliano
CASEROS
2
Gomez Pablo
CAN
2
Aquino Gabriel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Lago Matias
SPORTIVO GATOREI
2
Vazquez Guido
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
2
Gusmerotti Doyel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Baraldo Manuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
2
Espinosa Joao
CAN
2
Santillan Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Lage Federico
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Lage German
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Salvatierra Roberto Luciano
NAMBER RIP
1
Trimibuli Tomas
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Soria Brian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Kock Nicolas
CASEROS
1
Bravo Nicolas
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Gustorello Matias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Pereyra Marcelo
NAMBER RIP
1
Cagnoni Alejandro
131 Y PLAYA
1
Alzueta Patricio
NDG F.C.
1
Chiappeta Emmanuel
NAMBER RIP
1
Scorpaniti Fabrizio
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Schick Facundo
MEAN MACHINE
1
Feruglio Matias
131 Y PLAYA
1
Magaldi Martin
DOSTOSJAD
1
Scalercio Federico
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Agudo Leandro
NAMBER RIP
1
Crovetto Lucas
POKEGOL
1
Banegas Diego
DOSTOSJAD
1
Garcia Blanc Felipe
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Diez Esteban
DOSTOSJAD
1
Gonzalez Julian
POKEGOL
1
Fagundez Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo
CAN
1
Araya Cristian
DOSTOSJAD
1
Gonzalez Martin Luciano
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Peluso Mariano
POKEGOL
1
Diz Alan
POKEGOL
1
Portoriero Christian
NAMBER RIP
1
Thiago Bruno
EL BANQUITO
1
Batista Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Bourbon Tadeo
NDG F.C.
1
Capsala Federico
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Misson Martin
POKEGOL
1
Valdatta David
NAMBER RIP
1
Rascioni Nicolas
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Ramagnano Bruno
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Herrera Tomas
CAN
1
Costilla Julian
FUI A LA PELOTA
1
Menendez Martin
NDG F.C.
1
Rodriguez Damian
CASEROS
1
Vitale Nicolas
CAN
1
Liurgo Juan Manuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Orriols Nahuel
NDG F.C.
1
Tessio Agustin
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Martin Juan
NDG F.C.
1
Chavero Enzo
CAN
1
Bonetto Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Clemente Juan M.
FUI A LA PELOTA
1
Abbondanza Mauro
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Lopez Fabian
EL BANQUITO
1
Carboni Agustin
DE GIRONA
1
Oribe Brian
CAN
1
Mazzeo Diego
DOSTOSJAD
1
Angelotti Axel
CASEROS
1
Marquez Matias
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Rivas Jonathan
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Oviedo Matias
DOSTOSJAD
1
Cadario Nahuel
DE GIRONA
1
Pintor Emmanuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Lupo Maximiliano
MEAN MACHINE
1
Capsala Agustin
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD
1
Alonso Roman
DE GIRONA
1
Montoto Cesar
NDG F.C.
1
Farias Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Burgos Julian
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Regel Luciano
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Quiñones Federico
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Moreno Mauro
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Espigares Sebastian
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Paciocco Julian
EL BANQUITO
1
Escalante Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Cañete Gonzalo
DE GIRONA
1
Insua Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Di Francesco Diego
NDG F.C.
1
Frezzotti Matias
CASEROS
1
Bartoli Luis
CASEROS
1
Romero Axel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Rodriguez Maximiliano
CASEROS
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Marchiotti Maximiliano
EL BANQUITO
3
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C.
2
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD
2
Russo Martin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Cao Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
2
Sciorra Adrian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Stechina Franco
DE GIRONA
2
Pampillon Gustavo
NDG F.C.
2
Milic Lionel
NDG F.C.
2
Bastiani Nicolas
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Miceli Martin
CASEROS
1
Vinocur German
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Lage Tobias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Noguera Nahuel
CASEROS
1
Fagundez Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Coria Matias
CASEROS
1
Toledo Diego
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Rolando Gaston
131 Y PLAYA
1
Brosan Flavio
CASEROS
1
Liurgo Juan Manuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Marcus Lisandro
131 Y PLAYA
1
Lupo Maximiliano
MEAN MACHINE
1
Rossi Juan Sebastian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Roman Federico
DE GIRONA
1
Inchaussandague Facundo
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Lopez Jorge Maximo
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Carzarotto Ignacio
131 Y PLAYA
1
Molinari Hugo
EL BANQUITO
1
Orriols Nahuel
NDG F.C.
1
Rascioni Nicolas
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Portela Carlos
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Fullone Nicolas
CAN
1
Sanabria Walter
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Galvan Brian
MEAN MACHINE
1
Bravo Nicolas
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Gallo Portas Sebastian
NAMBER RIP
1
Mamberto Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Naveira Franco
DE GIRONA
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Stechina Franco
DE GIRONA
5
Dicosimo Gonzalo
EL BANQUITO
4
Lage German
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
4
Bruno Gianluca
EL BANQUITO
3
Corzo Emiliano
CASEROS
3
Perez Mauro
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
3
Cotado Juan Martin
POKEGOL
3
Castaño Ignacio
SPORTIVO GATOREI
3
Marras Agustin
PROYECTO CRACK
3
Soria Brian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
3
Bujones Exequiel
NAMBER RIP
3
Gomez Pablo
CAN
3
Reina Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
3
Alvarez Pablo
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
3
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Noe Ramiro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
2
Scorpaniti Lucas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Sarda Guido
DOSTOSJAD
2
Capsala Agustin
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
2
Bravo Nicolas
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Burgos Julian
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Marchiotti Maximiliano
EL BANQUITO
2
Jofre Brian
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Fernandez Martin
NAMBER RIP
2
Mamberto Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
2
Valdatta David
NAMBER RIP
2
Mazzeo Ezequiel
DOSTOSJAD
2
Escalante Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Martino Andres
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
2
Flores Alan
MEAN MACHINE
2
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C.
2
Noguera Nahuel
CASEROS
2
Cañete Gonzalo
DE GIRONA
2
Scorpaniti Fabrizio
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Truntris Demian
POKEGOL
2
Espinosa Joao
CAN
2
Lopez Jorge Maximo
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Sanchez Kevin
CAN
2
Gomez German
CAN
1
Rodriguez Maximiliano
CASEROS
1
Coria Matias
CASEROS
1
Fratangelo Fernando
MEAN MACHINE
1
Otero Gonzalo
POKEGOL
1
Schick Facundo
MEAN MACHINE
1
Radice Pablo
131 Y PLAYA
1
Chavero Enzo
CAN
1
Diz Pablo
POKEGOL
1
Garcia Blanc Felipe
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Diz Alan
POKEGOL
1
Villar Facundo
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Feruglio Lucio
131 Y PLAYA
1
Gusmerotti Doyel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Morresi Matias
POKEGOL
1
Capsala Federico
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Lage Federico
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Barrios Hernan
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Lopez Fabian
EL BANQUITO
1
Penida Luciano
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Lopez Caratozzolo Tomas
CAN
1
Perez Victor
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Magaldi Martin
DOSTOSJAD
1
Montoto Cesar
NDG F.C.
1
Miceli Martin
CASEROS
1
Dahlmann Marcelo
MEAN MACHINE
1
Tiglio Damian
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Amasino Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Bustos Fierro Agustin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Oribe Brian
CAN
1
Vidal Rodrigo
EL BANQUITO
1
Scarso Matias
NDG F.C.
1
Andrada Nicolas
MEAN MACHINE
1
Gerson Michael
131 Y PLAYA
1
Sanabria Walter
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
De Cristofano Julio
NAMBER RIP
1
Martin Juan
NDG F.C.
1
Weintraub Damian
DOSTOSJAD
1
Roman Federico
DE GIRONA
1
Marcus Lionel
131 Y PLAYA
1
Baraldo Manuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR
1
Santillan Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Salvatierra Roberto Luciano
NAMBER RIP
1
Mendez Hernan
DOSTOSJAD
1
Villares Andres Bernardo
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Mazzeo Diego
DOSTOSJAD
1
Iuele Agustin
FUI A LA PELOTA
1
Botti Juan
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Zugna Federico
NAMBER RIP
1
Chiappeta Emmanuel
NAMBER RIP
1
Rolando Gaston
131 Y PLAYA
1
Gonzalez Martin Luciano
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Kock Nicolas
CASEROS
1
Portanero Christian
NAMBER RIP
1
Ponce Juan
MEAN MACHINE
1
Toselli Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Corredato Juan
NAMBER RIP
1
Alonso Roman
DE GIRONA
1
Ramagnano Bruno
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Bonetto Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Vecchio Nicolas
CASEROS
1
Agudo Leandro
NAMBER RIP
1
Fullone Nicolas
CAN
1
Di Tella Tomas
131 Y PLAYA
1
Feruglio Matias
131 Y PLAYA
1
Rodriguez Alexis
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Brosan Flavio
CASEROS
1
Marcus Lisandro
131 Y PLAYA
1
Chaparro Francisco
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Cagnoni Alejandro
131 Y PLAYA
1
Martinez Matias
MEAN MACHINE
1
Rosalez Zabaleta Aitor
CAN
1
Tessio Agustin
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Castaño Matias
CAN
1
Leis Santiago
CAN
1
Peluso Lucas
POKEGOL
1
Oviedo Matias
DOSTOSJAD
1
Rodriguez Damian
CASEROS
1
Angelotti Axel
CASEROS
1
Lage Tomas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Laborda Lucas
EL BANQUITO
1
Canabal Emiliano
DE GIRONA
1
Farias Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9