torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    11-6652-6820

Liga Domingos

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
GALLITO F.C. 1 2 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/06/2019 08:30
FALTA Y RESTO 5 0 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/06/2019 09:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 4 4 MADISON Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/06/2019 10:30
DYNAMO 0 1 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/06/2019 13:30
DYNAMO 0 0 MADISON Por jugar
FALTA Y RESTO 0 0 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/06/2019 08:30 Por jugar
C.A. PAGA MABEL 0 0 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/06/2019 09:30 Por jugar
GALLITO F.C. 0 0 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/06/2019 10:30 Por jugar
C.A. PAGA MABEL 0 0 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Por jugar
DYNAMO 0 0 FALTA Y RESTO Por jugar
GALLITO F.C. 0 0 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Por jugar
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 0 0 MADISON Por jugar
GALLITO F.C. 0 0 MADISON Por jugar
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 0 0 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Por jugar
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 0 0 FALTA Y RESTO Por jugar
C.A. PAGA MABEL 0 0 DYNAMO Por jugar
GALLITO F.C. 0 0 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Por jugar
MADISON 0 0 FALTA Y RESTO Por jugar
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 0 0 DYNAMO Por jugar
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 0 0 C.A. PAGA MABEL Por jugar
GALLITO F.C. 0 0 FALTA Y RESTO Por jugar
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 0 0 DYNAMO Por jugar
MADISON 0 0 C.A. PAGA MABEL Por jugar
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 0 0 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Por jugar
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 0 0 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Por jugar
MADISON 0 0 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Por jugar
GALLITO F.C. 0 0 DYNAMO Por jugar
FALTA Y RESTO 0 0 C.A. PAGA MABEL Por jugar

COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
KATASTUFULU 0 1 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/06/2019 11:30
LA 15 F.C. 8 1 PREMIER Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/06/2019 12:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 3 1 RICO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/06/2019 14:30
NEDEE 0 0 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/06/2019 11:30 Por jugar
KATASTUFULU 0 0 LA 15 F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/06/2019 12:30 Por jugar
REJUNTE Y MAS 0 0 PREMIER Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/06/2019 13:30 Por jugar
RICO F.C. 0 0 PREMIER Por jugar
NEDEE 0 0 LA 15 F.C. Por jugar
REJUNTE Y MAS 0 0 KATASTUFULU Por jugar
MAFFIA F.C. 0 0 LA 15 F.C. Por jugar
RICO F.C. 0 0 KATASTUFULU Por jugar
NEDEE 0 0 REJUNTE Y MAS Por jugar
PREMIER 0 0 KATASTUFULU Por jugar
MAFFIA F.C. 0 0 REJUNTE Y MAS Por jugar
RICO F.C. 0 0 NEDEE Por jugar
LA 15 F.C. 0 0 REJUNTE Y MAS Por jugar
PREMIER 0 0 NEDEE Por jugar
MAFFIA F.C. 0 0 RICO F.C. Por jugar
LA 15 F.C. 0 0 RICO F.C. Por jugar
PREMIER 0 0 MAFFIA F.C. Por jugar
KATASTUFULU 0 0 NEDEE Por jugar

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 4 0 LA 15 F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2019 12:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 1 2 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2019 13:30
MADISON 1 4 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2019 14:30
MADISON 3 6 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2019 12:30
NEDEE 2 3 LA 15 F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2019 13:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 3 1 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2019 14:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 3 5 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/04/2019 11:30
MADISON 1 3 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/04/2019 12:30
NEDEE 2 2 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/04/2019 13:30
NEDEE 2 0 MADISON Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/05/2019 12:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 1 2 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/05/2019 13:30
LA 15 F.C. 0 2 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/05/2019 14:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 4 0 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/05/2019 10:30
DYNAMO 0 4 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/05/2019 12:30
LA 15 F.C. 0 3 MADISON Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/05/2019 13:30
DYNAMO 6 3 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/05/2019 10:30
LA 15 F.C. 1 3 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/05/2019 11:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 3 4 MADISON Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/05/2019 13:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 4 2 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/06/2019 11:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 2 3 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/06/2019 12:30
DYNAMO 5 2 LA 15 F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/06/2019 13:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 7 0 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2019 09:30
GALLITO F.C. 1 1 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2019 10:30
PREMIER 0 6 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2019 11:30
GALLITO F.C. 2 5 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2019 09:30
PREMIER 0 3 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2019 10:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 5 1 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2019 11:30
FALTA Y RESTO 3 1 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/04/2019 08:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 5 5 PREMIER Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/04/2019 09:30
GALLITO F.C. 4 1 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/04/2019 10:30
GALLITO F.C. 0 0 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/05/2019 09:30
FALTA Y RESTO 3 3 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/05/2019 10:30
MAFFIA F.C. 4 0 PREMIER Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/05/2019 11:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 6 1 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/05/2019 08:30
MAFFIA F.C. 1 5 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/05/2019 09:30
GALLITO F.C. 4 1 PREMIER Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/05/2019 11:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Spinelli Mauro
DYNAMO
12
Leguizamon Miguel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
10
Deacon Malcom
FALTA Y RESTO
10
Podesta Gerardo
GALLITO F.C.
9
Sanmillan Gabriel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
9
Nuñez Christian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
8
Casillo Nicolas
C.A. PAGA MABEL
6
Roscher Daniel
FALTA Y RESTO
6
Catanzaro Enio
MADISON
5
Dalfonso Ignacio
DYNAMO
5
Monticchio Abel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
4
Lanzano Maximiliano
NEDEE
4
Calaza Santiago
MADISON
4
Zago Damian
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
4
Portillo Marcos
FALTA Y RESTO
3
Vazquez Nahuel
LA 15 F.C.
3
Doval Diego
REJUNTE Y MAS
3
Wainerman Tomás
PREMIER
3
Vidal Joaquin
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
3
Pizzano Juan Manuel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
3
Donato Franco
DYNAMO
3
Gonzalez Martin
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
3
Gallego Ramirez Hector
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
3
Bojko Maximiliano
FALTA Y RESTO
3
Vega Nicolas
LA 15
3
Salbucci Martin
NEDEE
3
Borsani Bruno
REJUNTE Y MAS
3
Forneiro Martin
DYNAMO
3
Pitton Ivan
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Battistesa Julian
NEDEE
2
Dominguez Andres
REJUNTE Y MAS
2
Santillan Miguel
LA 15 F.C.
2
Valle Santiago
MADISON
2
Villacorta Alan
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
2
Ruiz Jonatan
REJUNTE Y MAS
2
Weiss Santiago
MADISON
2
Arias Matias
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Bardauil Santiago
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Escobar Juan Cruz
GALLITO F.C.
2
Tolisano Matias
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Figueredo Fabian
LA 15
2
Temprano Emanuel
RICO F.C.
1
Hurtado Maximiliano
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Serkin Daniel
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Flores Santiago
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Aravena Mario
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Wijewadka Federico
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Novaro Luciano
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Fiamberti Ignacio
NEDEE
1
Cañete Gabriel
LA 15 F.C.
1
Ugarte Gianmarco
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Rios Gauna Domingo
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Novaro Federico
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Iocca Carlos
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Nacarato Ivan
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Carracedo Agustin
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Iocca Lucas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Colace Guido
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Gomez Gustavo
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Villalba Godoy Sergio
LA 15 F.C.
1
Balbuena Tomas
DYNAMO
1
Khanis Demian
PREMIER
1
Cabrera Ariel
MADISON
1
Blum Nicolás
PREMIER
1
Gutkowski Nicolas
PREMIER
1
Varela Duarte Nazareno
GALLITO F.C.
1
Kurpik Maximiliano
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Canet Ignacio
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Zapata Agustin
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Novell Adrian
MADISON
1
Vogel Brian
PREMIER
1
Alfonso Cristian
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Ahumada Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Poltoratsky Eugenio
MADISON
1
Guaymas Enzo
LA 15
1
Saucedo Matias
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Belogi Martin
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Torres Matias
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Pinedo Diego
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Cabara Kevin
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Romero Juan Pablo
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Frioli Nicolas
NEDEE
1
Ramirez Ariel
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Ferraro Ezequiel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Zubco Brian
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Corujo Mariano
LA 15
1
Lopez Santiago
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Testa Adrian
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Spinelli Mauro
DYNAMO
4
Deacon Malcom
FALTA Y RESTO
3
Sanmillan Gabriel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Dalfonso Ignacio
DYNAMO
2
Podesta Gerardo
GALLITO F.C.
2
Leguizamon Miguel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
2
Nuñez Christian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Doval Diego
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Casillo Nicolas
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Forneiro Martin
DYNAMO
1
Vazquez Nahuel
LA 15 F.C.
1
Santillan Miguel
LA 15 F.C.
1
Monticchio Abel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Wainerman Tomás
PREMIER
1
Zago Damian
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Gallego Ramirez Hector
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Catanzaro Enio
MADISON
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Alvarez Nicolas
DYNAMO
3
Nuñez Christian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
3
Gomez Gustavo
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Doval Diego
REJUNTE Y MAS
2
Rodriguez Nahuel
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Khanis Demian
PREMIER
2
Rios Gauna Domingo
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Castellano Alan
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Monticchio Abel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
2
Stein Simon
PREMIER
2
Gallego Ramirez Hector
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
2
Novaro Federico
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
2
Camigiano Juan
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Castro Lucas
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Pal Brian
LA 15
1
Zago Damian
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Roscher Daniel
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Vogel Brian
PREMIER
1
Corujo Mariano
LA 15
1
Portillo Marcos
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Pizzano Juan Manuel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Gutkowski Nicolas
PREMIER
1
Vazquez Nahuel
LA 15
1
Donato Franco
DYNAMO
1
Guaymas Enzo
LA 15
1
Tolisano Matias
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Villacorta Alan
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
De Castro Santiago
LA 15
1
Mermelstein Ezequiel
PREMIER
1
Camani Matias
LA 15
1
Balbuena Tomas
DYNAMO
1
Pitton Ivan
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Vazquez Agustin
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Blum Nicolás
PREMIER
1
Weiss Santiago
MADISON
1
Cohen Arazi Eitan
PREMIER
1
Ramirez Ariel
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Tortorella Nahuel
LA 15
1
Spinelli Mauro
DYNAMO
1
Alvarez Nahuel
NEDEE
1
Lopez Santiago
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Novaro Luciano
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Lara Paulo
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Moggia Nicolas
KATASTUFULU
1
Gonzalez Tomas
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Tonelli Guido
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Ruiz Jonatan
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Gusmerotti Nehuen
KATASTUFULU
1
Gai Pablo
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Belogi Martin
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Vidal Joaquin
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Lopez Sebastian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Grillo Christian
GALLITO F.C.
1
Pereyra Leonardo
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Battistesa Julian
NEDEE
1
Escobar Juan Cruz
GALLITO F.C.
1
Brarda Agustin
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Iocca Carlos
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Barisone Julian
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Ahumada Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Gonzalez Martin
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Bojko Maximiliano
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Aguirre Sergio
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7