torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    11-6652-6820

Liga Domingos

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
GALLITO F.C. 1 2 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/06/2019 08:30
FALTA Y RESTO 5 0 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/06/2019 09:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 4 4 MADISON Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/06/2019 10:30
DYNAMO 0 1 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/06/2019 13:30
DYNAMO 2 0 MADISON
FALTA Y RESTO 3 3 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/06/2019 08:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 5 1 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/06/2019 09:30
GALLITO F.C. 3 3 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/06/2019 10:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 1 0 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/06/2019 08:30
GALLITO F.C. 3 2 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/06/2019 09:30
DYNAMO 3 8 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/06/2019 10:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 4 0 MADISON Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/06/2019 14:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 3 4 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/07/2019 08:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 5 2 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/07/2019 09:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 2 1 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/07/2019 10:30
GALLITO F.C. 1 0 MADISON Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/07/2019 11:30
GALLITO F.C. 1 7 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/07/2019 08:30
MADISON 2 3 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/07/2019 10:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 2 4 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/07/2019 11:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1 4 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/07/2019 14:30
GALLITO F.C. 0 2 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/07/2019 09:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 4 5 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/07/2019 10:30
MADISON 3 5 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/07/2019 12:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 6 1 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/07/2019 14:30
FALTA Y RESTO 6 1 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/07/2019 08:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 0 3 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/07/2019 09:30
MADISON 0 2 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/07/2019 10:30
GALLITO F.C. 2 2 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/07/2019 11:30

COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
KATASTUFULU 0 1 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/06/2019 11:30
LA 15 F.C. 8 1 PREMIER Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/06/2019 12:30
REJUNTE 3 1 RICO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/06/2019 14:30
NEDEE 3 0 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/06/2019 11:30
KATASTUFULU 2 4 LA 15 F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/06/2019 12:30
REJUNTE 4 0 PREMIER Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/06/2019 13:30
RICO F.C. 0 4 PREMIER Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/06/2019 11:30
NEDEE 1 1 LA 15 F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/06/2019 12:30
REJUNTE 6 2 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/06/2019 13:30
MAFFIA F.C. 2 0 LA 15 F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/07/2019 12:30
RICO F.C. 1 1 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/07/2019 13:30
NEDEE 1 2 REJUNTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/07/2019 14:30
PREMIER 2 2 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/07/2019 09:30
RICO F.C. 2 3 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/07/2019 12:30
MAFFIA F.C. 0 0 REJUNTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/07/2019 13:30
MAFFIA F.C. 2 0 RICO F.C.
PREMIER 0 6 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/07/2019 11:30
LA 15 F.C. 5 1 REJUNTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/07/2019 13:30
PREMIER 1 4 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/07/2019 12:30
KATASTUFULU 2 3 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/07/2019 13:30
LA 15 F.C. 2 0 RICO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/07/2019 14:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 4 0 LA 15 F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2019 12:30
REJUNTE 1 2 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2019 13:30
MADISON 1 4 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2019 14:30
MADISON 3 6 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2019 12:30
NEDEE 2 3 LA 15 F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2019 13:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 3 1 REJUNTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2019 14:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 3 5 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/04/2019 11:30
MADISON 1 3 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/04/2019 12:30
NEDEE 2 2 REJUNTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/04/2019 13:30
NEDEE 2 0 MADISON Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/05/2019 12:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 1 2 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/05/2019 13:30
LA 15 F.C. 0 2 REJUNTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/05/2019 14:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 4 0 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/05/2019 10:30
DYNAMO 0 4 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/05/2019 12:30
LA 15 F.C. 0 3 MADISON Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/05/2019 13:30
DYNAMO 6 3 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/05/2019 10:30
LA 15 F.C. 1 3 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/05/2019 11:30
REJUNTE 3 4 MADISON Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/05/2019 13:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 4 2 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/06/2019 11:30
REJUNTE 2 3 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/06/2019 12:30
DYNAMO 5 2 LA 15 F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/06/2019 13:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 7 0 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2019 09:30
GALLITO F.C. 1 1 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2019 10:30
PREMIER 0 6 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/04/2019 11:30
GALLITO F.C. 2 5 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2019 09:30
PREMIER 0 3 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2019 10:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 5 1 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/04/2019 11:30
FALTA Y RESTO 3 1 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/04/2019 08:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 5 5 PREMIER Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/04/2019 09:30
GALLITO F.C. 4 1 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/04/2019 10:30
GALLITO F.C. 0 0 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/05/2019 09:30
FALTA Y RESTO 3 3 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/05/2019 10:30
MAFFIA F.C. 4 0 PREMIER Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/05/2019 11:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 6 1 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/05/2019 08:30
MAFFIA F.C. 1 5 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/05/2019 09:30
GALLITO F.C. 4 1 PREMIER Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/05/2019 11:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Deacon Malcom
FALTA Y RESTO
22
Leguizamon Miguel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
22
Spinelli Mauro
DYNAMO
20
Sanmillan Gabriel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
16
Nuñez Christian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
13
Casillo Nicolas
C.A. PAGA MABEL
12
Gallego Ramirez Hector
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
10
Catanzaro Enio
MADISON
10
Roscher Daniel
FALTA Y RESTO
9
Zago Damian
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
9
Miguel Jorge
LA 15 F.C.
9
Podesta Gerardo
GALLITO F.C.
9
Alfonso Cristian
C.A. PAGA MABEL
7
Villacorta Alan
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
6
Bourbon Blas
NEDEE
6
Forneiro Martin
DYNAMO
6
Iocca Lucas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
6
Dalfonso Ignacio
DYNAMO
5
Vazquez Nahuel
LA 15 F.C.
5
Salbucci Martin
NEDEE
5
Bardauil Santiago
MAFFIA F.C.
5
Monticchio Abel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
5
Wainerman Tomás
PREMIER
5
Donato Franco
DYNAMO
5
Calaza Santiago
MADISON
4
Gonzalez Martin
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
4
Saucedo Matias
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
4
Petravicius Alan
FALTA Y RESTO
4
Tolisano Matias
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
4
Lanzano Maximiliano
NEDEE
4
Doval Diego
REJUNTE Y MAS
4
Ruiz Jonatan
REJUNTE Y MAS
3
Noceti Tomas
REJUNTE Y MAS
3
Vega Nicolas
LA 15
3
Bojko Maximiliano
FALTA Y RESTO
3
Escobar Juan Cruz
GALLITO F.C.
3
Ugarte Gianmarco
REJUNTE Y MAS
3
Figueredo Fabian
LA 15
3
Borsani Bruno
REJUNTE Y MAS
3
Pitton Ivan
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
3
Gusmerotti Doyel
KATASTUFULU
3
Battistesa Julian
NEDEE
3
Ganduglia Agustin
REJUNTE Y MAS
3
Portillo Marcos
FALTA Y RESTO
3
Dominguez Andres
REJUNTE Y MAS
3
Arbulu Rocha Gustavo
KATASTUFULU
3
Vidal Joaquin
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
3
Pizzano Juan Manuel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
3
Gutkowski Nicolas
PREMIER
2
Santillan Miguel
LA 15 F.C.
2
Vogel Brian
PREMIER
2
Kurpik Maximiliano
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
2
Grillo Christian
GALLITO F.C.
2
Valls Tomas
NEDEE
2
Ramirez Juan
GALLITO F.C.
2
Blum Nicolás
PREMIER
2
Dapra Ignacio
NEDEE
2
Arias Matias
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Romero Juan Pablo
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Ferraro Ezequiel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Lopez Santiago
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Serkin Daniel
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
2
Fiamberti Ignacio
NEDEE
2
Wijewadka Federico
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Iocca Carlos
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Weiss Santiago
MADISON
2
Varela Duarte Nazareno
GALLITO F.C.
2
Casco Gonzalo
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Valle Santiago
MADISON
2
Lazarte Diego
DYNAMO
1
Villalba Godoy Sergio
LA 15 F.C.
1
Bello Felipe
RICO F.C.
1
Belogi Martin
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Canet Ignacio
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Rodriguez Nahuel
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Novell Adrian
MADISON
1
Grillo Matias
GALLITO F.C.
1
Barisone Julian
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Ahumada Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Gamarra Ariel
GALLITO F.C.
1
Guaymas Enzo
LA 15
1
Patrone Cristian
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Vulcano Juan Cruz
NEDEE
1
Viola Facundo
GALLITO F.C.
1
Nuñez Emmanuel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Feinmann Ilan
PREMIER
1
Torres Matias
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Martinez Emmanuel
NEDEE
1
Cabara Kevin
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Pinedo Diego
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Frioli Nicolas
NEDEE
1
Iglesias Demian
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Ramirez Ariel
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Bourbon Tadeo
NEDEE
1
Zubco Brian
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Corujo Mariano
LA 15
1
Benitez Portillo Martin
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Testa Adrian
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Montes Solis Fabian
KATASTUFULU
1
Keevan Facundo
RICO F.C.
1
Saullo Julian
KATASTUFULU
1
Flores Santiago
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Hurtado Maximiliano
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Novaro Luciano
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Novaro Federico
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
De San Martin Mariano
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Reinaga Franco
GALLITO F.C.
1
Rios Gauna Domingo
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Gonzalez Adrian
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Cappa Eugenio
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Nacarato Ivan
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Carracedo Agustin
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Arbulu Rocha Javier
KATASTUFULU
1
Zapata Agustin
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Gomez Gustavo
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Gonzalez Tomas
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Temprano Emanuel
RICO F.C.
1
Colace Guido
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Balbuena Tomas
DYNAMO
1
Aravena Mario
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Stein Simon
PREMIER
1
Cabrera Ariel
MADISON
1
Cañete Gabriel
LA 15 F.C.
1
Khanis Demian
PREMIER
1
Flageat Manuel
RICO F.C.
1
Poltoratsky Eugenio
MADISON
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Deacon Malcom
FALTA Y RESTO
6
Spinelli Mauro
DYNAMO
5
Zago Damian
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
4
Leguizamon Miguel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
4
Sanmillan Gabriel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
3
Alfonso Cristian
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Wainerman Tomás
PREMIER
2
Gallego Ramirez Hector
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
2
Podesta Gerardo
GALLITO F.C.
2
Catanzaro Enio
MADISON
2
Nuñez Christian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Vazquez Nahuel
LA 15 F.C.
2
Doval Diego
REJUNTE Y MAS
2
Casillo Nicolas
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Dalfonso Ignacio
DYNAMO
2
Monticchio Abel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Santillan Miguel
LA 15 F.C.
1
Miguel Jorge
LA 15 F.C.
1
Vogel Brian
PREMIER
1
Arbulu Rocha Gustavo
KATASTUFULU
1
Bourbon Blas
NEDEE
1
Iocca Lucas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Petravicius Alan
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Villacorta Alan
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Casco Gonzalo
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Forneiro Martin
DYNAMO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Gomez Gustavo
C.A. PAGA MABEL
5
Monticchio Abel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
4
Doval Diego
REJUNTE Y MAS
4
Alvarez Nicolas
DYNAMO
3
Castellano Alan
C.A. PAGA MABEL
3
Novaro Luciano
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
3
Gonzalez Tomas
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
3
Andino Francisco
RICO F.C.
3
Nuñez Christian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
3
Gallego Ramirez Hector
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
3
Novaro Federico
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
3
Roscher Daniel
FALTA Y RESTO
3
Carracedo Agustin
C.A. PAGA MABEL
3
Lopez Santiago
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Rios Gauna Domingo
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Ruiz Jonatan
REJUNTE Y MAS
2
Gai Pablo
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
2
Pereyra Leonardo
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Grillo Christian
GALLITO F.C.
2
Brarda Agustin
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Stein Simon
PREMIER
2
Rios Sebastian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Gonzalez Martin
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
2
Corujo Mariano
LA 15
2
Bardauil Santiago
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Vazquez Nahuel
LA 15
2
Villacorta Alan
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
2
Donato Franco
DYNAMO
2
Rodriguez Nahuel
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Khanis Demian
PREMIER
2
Santillan Miguel
LA 15 F.C.
2
Balbuena Tomas
DYNAMO
2
Cacciola Julian
LA 15 F.C.
2
Rossy Ezequiel
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Tortorella Nahuel
LA 15
1
Azcurra Ivan
KATASTUFULU
1
Ramirez Ariel
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Ozona Marelo
MADISON
1
Spinelli Mauro
DYNAMO
1
Azzaro Nicolas
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Alvarez Nahuel
NEDEE
1
Ramos Santiago
MADISON
1
Villalba Godoy Sergio
LA 15 F.C.
1
Lara Paulo
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Moggia Nicolas
KATASTUFULU
1
Ciriaci Mariano
RICO F.C.
1
Tonelli Guido
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Flageat Manuel
RICO F.C.
1
Gusmerotti Nehuen
KATASTUFULU
1
Gonzalez Adrian
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Vidal Joaquin
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Lopez Sebastian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Casco Gonzalo
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Belogi Martin
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Catanzaro Enio
MADISON
1
Battistesa Julian
NEDEE
1
Dalfonso Ignacio
DYNAMO
1
Delgado Santiago
DYNAMO
1
Iocca Carlos
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Escobar Juan Cruz
GALLITO F.C.
1
Sanmillan Gabriel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Barisone Julian
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Ahumada Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Bojko Maximiliano
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Aguirre Sergio
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Pal Brian
LA 15
1
Zago Damian
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Camigiano Juan
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Wijewadka Federico
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Castro Lucas
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Portillo Marcos
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Vogel Brian
PREMIER
1
Testa Adrian
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Pizzano Juan Manuel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Valls Tomas
NEDEE
1
Gutkowski Nicolas
PREMIER
1
Guaymas Enzo
LA 15
1
Tolisano Matias
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Dominguez Andres
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
De Castro Santiago
LA 15
1
Rodriguez Nahuel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Salbucci Martin
NEDEE
1
Mermelstein Ezequiel
PREMIER
1
Romero Juan Pablo
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Alvarez Matias
DYNAMO
1
Pitton Ivan
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Cardinali Tomas
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Camani Matias
LA 15
1
Weiss Santiago
MADISON
1
Figueredo Fabian
LA 15 F.C.
1
Cohen Arazi Eitan
PREMIER
1
Vazquez Agustin
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Blum Nicolás
PREMIER
1
Brites Facundo
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7