torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    11-6652-6820

SUPER LIGA A

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
QUESADA F.C. 4 5 SAO PAULO Platense Fútbol 05/10/2019 08:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 4 2 ES LA ORIYINAL Platense Fútbol 05/10/2019 09:30
JUVENTUS F.C. 0 2 GAYNOR F.C. Banade Fútbol 05/10/2019 10:30
ALMAFUERTE 1 1 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Platense Fútbol 05/10/2019 12:30
BORBOTONES 1 3 CAAZAPA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/10/2019 13:30
JUVENTUS F.C. 0 2 CAAZAPA F.C.
QUESADA F.C. 3 1 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Platense Fútbol 19/10/2019 09:30
SAO PAULO 4 5 GAYNOR F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/10/2019 12:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 6 1 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 19/10/2019 12:30
ALMAFUERTE 2 1 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade Fútbol 19/10/2019 14:30
JUVENTUS F.C. 0 0 PELOTA MILAGROSA Por jugar
QUESADA F.C. 0 0 GAYNOR F.C. Platense Fútbol 26/10/2019 08:30 Por jugar
SAO PAULO 0 0 CAAZAPA F.C. Platense Fútbol 26/10/2019 09:30 Por jugar
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 0 0 ES LA ORIYINAL Platense Fútbol 26/10/2019 11:30 Por jugar
ALMAFUERTE 0 0 BORBOTONES Platense Fútbol 26/10/2019 16:30 Por jugar
ALMAFUERTE 0 0 JUVENTUS F.C. Por jugar
SAO PAULO 0 0 PELOTA MILAGROSA Por jugar
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 0 0 BORBOTONES Por jugar
GAYNOR F.C. 0 0 CAAZAPA F.C. Por jugar
QUESADA F.C. 0 0 ES LA ORIYINAL Por jugar
GAYNOR F.C. 0 0 PELOTA MILAGROSA Por jugar
ES LA ORIYINAL 0 0 BORBOTONES Por jugar
QUESADA F.C. 0 0 CAAZAPA F.C. Por jugar
SAO PAULO 0 0 ALMAFUERTE Por jugar
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 0 0 JUVENTUS F.C. Por jugar
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 0 0 SAO PAULO Por jugar
GAYNOR F.C. 0 0 ALMAFUERTE Por jugar
ES LA ORIYINAL 0 0 JUVENTUS F.C. Por jugar
CAAZAPA F.C. 0 0 PELOTA MILAGROSA Por jugar
QUESADA F.C. 0 0 BORBOTONES Por jugar
GAYNOR F.C. 0 0 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Por jugar
ES LA ORIYINAL 0 0 SAO PAULO Por jugar
CAAZAPA F.C. 0 0 ALMAFUERTE Por jugar
BORBOTONES 0 0 JUVENTUS F.C. Por jugar
QUESADA F.C. 0 0 PELOTA MILAGROSA Por jugar
CAAZAPA F.C. 0 0 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Por jugar
BORBOTONES 0 0 SAO PAULO Por jugar
PELOTA MILAGROSA 0 0 ALMAFUERTE Por jugar
QUESADA F.C. 0 0 JUVENTUS F.C. Por jugar
ES LA ORIYINAL 0 0 GAYNOR F.C. Por jugar
CAAZAPA F.C. 0 0 ES LA ORIYINAL Por jugar
BORBOTONES 0 0 GAYNOR F.C. Por jugar
PELOTA MILAGROSA 0 0 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Por jugar
JUVENTUS F.C. 0 0 SAO PAULO Por jugar
QUESADA F.C. 0 0 ALMAFUERTE Por jugar

COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
AMIGATOS FC 5 2 BALLESTER F.C. Banade Fútbol 05/10/2019 08:30
25 DE MAYO 2 2 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Banade Fútbol 05/10/2019 12:30
LOS LENTOS 4 3 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Platense Fútbol 19/10/2019 12:30
AMIGATOS FC 5 4 25 DE MAYO Platense Fútbol 19/10/2019 13:30
BALLESTER F.C. 0 0 25 DE MAYO Banade Fútbol 26/10/2019 09:30 Por jugar
LOS LENTOS 0 0 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 26/10/2019 12:30 Por jugar
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 0 0 AMIGATOS FC Por jugar
BALLESTER F.C. 0 0 LOS LENTOS Por jugar
LOS LENTOS 0 0 25 DE MAYO Por jugar
BALLESTER F.C. 0 0 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Por jugar
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 0 0 25 DE MAYO Por jugar
BALLESTER F.C. 0 0 AMIGATOS FC Por jugar
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 0 0 LOS LENTOS Por jugar
25 DE MAYO 0 0 AMIGATOS FC Por jugar
25 DE MAYO 0 0 BALLESTER F.C. Por jugar
AMIGATOS FC 0 0 LOS LENTOS Por jugar
AMIGATOS FC 0 0 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Por jugar
LOS LENTOS 0 0 BALLESTER F.C. Por jugar
BALLESTER F.C. 0 0 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Por jugar
LOS LENTOS 0 0 25 DE MAYO Por jugar

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ESMIRLO F.C. 4 2 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Platense Fútbol 10/08/2019 08:30
BALLESTER F.C. 1 2 SAO PAULO Banade Fútbol 10/08/2019 08:30
25 DE MAYO 1 1 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 10/08/2019 10:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 3 0 JUVENTUS F.C. Banade Fútbol 10/08/2019 11:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 3 5 ES LA ORIYINAL Platense Fútbol 24/08/2019 08:30
SAO PAULO 3 3 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Platense Fútbol 24/08/2019 09:30
BALLESTER F.C. 2 5 CAAZAPA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/08/2019 09:30
25 DE MAYO 1 2 JUVENTUS F.C. Banade Fútbol 24/08/2019 11:30
25 DE MAYO 4 2 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 31/08/2019 09:30
BALLESTER F.C. 1 3 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Platense Fútbol 31/08/2019 09:30
SAO PAULO 5 3 ES LA ORIYINAL Platense Fútbol 31/08/2019 10:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 6 3 JUVENTUS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/08/2019 12:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 4 3 ESMIRLO F.C. Platense Fútbol 07/09/2019 09:30
BALLESTER F.C. 1 5 JUVENTUS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/09/2019 09:30
SAO PAULO 3 2 25 DE MAYO Banade Fútbol 07/09/2019 11:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 7 3 ES LA ORIYINAL Platense Fútbol 07/09/2019 11:30
BALLESTER F.C. 6 2 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade Fútbol 14/09/2019 08:30
JUVENTUS F.C. 2 0 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 14/09/2019 10:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 3 2 SAO PAULO Banade Fútbol 14/09/2019 11:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 4 1 25 DE MAYO Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/09/2019 11:30
BALLESTER F.C. 2 0 ESMIRLO F.C.
JUVENTUS F.C. 3 2 SAO PAULO Platense Fútbol 21/09/2019 08:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 4 2 25 DE MAYO Platense Fútbol 21/09/2019 10:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1 3 CAAZAPA F.C. Platense Fútbol 21/09/2019 11:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 0 2 SAO PAULO
BALLESTER F.C. 4 2 25 DE MAYO Banade Fútbol 28/09/2019 09:30
JUVENTUS F.C. 2 0 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/09/2019 10:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 2 1 CAAZAPA F.C. Platense Fútbol 28/09/2019 10:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
GAYNOR F.C. 5 5 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Platense Fútbol 10/08/2019 09:30
ALMAFUERTE 0 0 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 10/08/2019 12:30
LOS LENTOS 0 4 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 10/08/2019 12:30
QUESADA F.C. 2 0 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 10/08/2019 13:30
AMIGATOS FC 2 5 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 24/08/2019 09:30
QUESADA F.C. 1 0 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/08/2019 10:30
LOS LENTOS 1 4 GAYNOR F.C. Banade Fútbol 24/08/2019 12:30
ALMAFUERTE 4 0 BORBOTONES Platense Fútbol 24/08/2019 13:30
ALMAFUERTE 2 4 PELOTA MILAGROSA Platense Fútbol 31/08/2019 12:30
QUESADA F.C. 2 0 LOS LENTOS Platense Fútbol 31/08/2019 13:30
BORBOTONES 2 0 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Platense Fútbol 31/08/2019 14:30
AMIGATOS FC 3 4 GAYNOR F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/08/2019 14:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 6 5 GAYNOR F.C. Banade Fútbol 07/09/2019 08:30
AMIGATOS FC 2 3 QUESADA F.C. Banade Fútbol 07/09/2019 09:30
ALMAFUERTE 5 0 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Platense Fútbol 07/09/2019 13:30
BORBOTONES 2 1 LOS LENTOS Banade Fútbol 07/09/2019 15:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 3 4 QUESADA F.C. Platense Fútbol 14/09/2019 09:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 0 3 LOS LENTOS Platense Fútbol 14/09/2019 12:30
ALMAFUERTE 5 11 GAYNOR F.C. Banade Fútbol 14/09/2019 14:30
BORBOTONES 5 3 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 14/09/2019 15:30
GAYNOR F.C. 1 6 QUESADA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/09/2019 08:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 3 1 AMIGATOS FC Platense Fútbol 21/09/2019 08:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 3 1 BORBOTONES Banade Fútbol 21/09/2019 12:30
ALMAFUERTE 2 2 LOS LENTOS Banade Fútbol 21/09/2019 15:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2 1 PELOTA MILAGROSA Platense Fútbol 28/09/2019 09:30
GAYNOR F.C. 5 5 BORBOTONES Platense Fútbol 28/09/2019 12:30
ALMAFUERTE 1 3 QUESADA F.C. Banade Fútbol 28/09/2019 13:30
LOS LENTOS 1 2 AMIGATOS FC Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/09/2019 13:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
18
Villegas Mauro
CAAZAPA F.C.
12
Gentilini Nicolas
BALLESTER F.C.
11
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO
11
Aprile Matias
ALMAFUERTE
10
Lupo Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
8
Bragonzi Matias
GAYNOR F.C.
8
Ovando Fabian
GAYNOR F.C.
7
Gil Rivera Ramiro
GAYNOR F.C.
7
Fernandez Ramiro
AMIGATOS FC
7
Marconi Daniel
SAO PAULO
7
Grilli Juan
BORBOTONES
6
Serra Zarate Nahuel
QUESADA F.C.
6
Bidarra Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL
6
Flocco Nicolas
ESMIRLO F.C.
6
Mendoza Edgardo
GAYNOR F.C.
5
Ramirez Nicolas
ES LA ORIYINAL
5
Galluccio Leonardo
GAYNOR F.C.
5
Gerolin Pablo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
5
Tiedeman Lucas
PELOTA MILAGROSA
5
Franco Jose
JUVENTUS F.C.
5
Vietri Marcelo
25 DE MAYO
5
Fandiño Rodrigo
QUESADA F.C.
5
Petillo Emiliano
25 DE MAYO
5
Palavecino Denis
CAAZAPA F.C.
5
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C.
4
Folino Lucas
GAYNOR F.C.
4
Borja Alejandro
JUVENTUS F.C.
4
Contreras Carlos
SAO PAULO
4
Lopresti Ezequiel
QUESADA F.C.
4
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
4
Bochino Alejandro
LOS LENTOS
4
Conde Andres
PELOTA MILAGROSA
4
Ramirez Cristian
GAYNOR F.C.
3
Cobas Matias
AMIGATOS FC
3
Rodriguez Juan
GAYNOR F.C.
3
Gomez Omil Jose
AMIGATOS FC
3
Rodriguez Alan
JUVENTUS F.C.
3
Arlanti Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Rodriguez Pablo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
3
Farro Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Ares Manuel
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Martelli Nicolas
SAO PAULO
3
Giusso Omar
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Aprile Sebastian
ALMAFUERTE
3
Mesler Mauro
BORBOTONES
2
Gonzales Gonzalo
JUVENTUS F.C.
2
Trujillo Christian
QUESADA F.C.
2
Yocuo Jose Luis
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Gomez Leandro
SAO PAULO
2
Induti Sebastian
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Torres Dario
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
2
Bordon Pablo
BORBOTONES
2
Khalil Adrian
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
2
Encina Lucas
ALMAFUERTE
2
Sanchez Santiago
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
2
Toto Ariel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Minuzzio Dario
AMIGATOS FC
2
Bergallo Nahuel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Garcia Damian
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Citracca Julian
BORBOTONES
2
Garcia Wolff Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Diaz Diego
QUESADA F.C.
2
Lencina Fernando
AMIGATOS FC
2
Besana Diego
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
2
Fernandez Mauro
AMIGATOS FC
2
Gutierrez Sergio
25 DE MAYO
2
Ramirez Alejandro
JUVENTUS F.C.
2
Urbano Ariel Cristian
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Zanella Martin
25 DE MAYO
2
Panunzio Mariano
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Bruset Brian
QUESADA F.C.
2
Castroman Matias
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Kokeza Daniel
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Lencina Walter
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Almirall Damian
LOS LENTOS
2
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Requejo Nahuel
ALMAFUERTE
2
Lijo Cristian
25 DE MAYO
2
Redondo Matias
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Polizzotto Leandro
AMIGATOS FC
2
Sever Agustin
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Invernisse Cristian
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Chaves Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Esquivel Nery
JUVENTUS F.C.
1
Brauhn Martin
QUESADA F.C.
1
Lopez Leonardo
BORBOTONES
1
Marrano Gonzalo
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Montoya Ivan
SAO PAULO
1
Bonini Christian
25 DE MAYO
1
Alvarenga Daniel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Rugnone Martin
AMIGATOS FC
1
Diz Juan Pablo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Gomez Alexander
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Colella Sebastian
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Giordano Bruno
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Morinigo Mauricio
25 DE MAYO
1
Negroni Damian
ALMAFUERTE
1
Suarez Javier
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Saldivia Gonzalo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Bazan Marcelo
LOS LENTOS
1
Rivas Norberto
LOS LENTOS
1
Gomez Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Martinez Leonel
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Aragone Luciano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Rochstein Dario
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Tardella Osvaldo
LOS LENTOS
1
Savastano Gabriel
LOS LENTOS
1
Ilio Leandro
BORBOTONES
1
Ramirez Omar
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Iacovone Matias
AMIGATOS FC
1
Costas Gaston
BORBOTONES
1
Onorato Walter
BORBOTONES
1
Gonzalez Diego
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Yanicelli Pablo
25 DE MAYO
1
Materi Esteban
LOS LENTOS
1
Pouchulu Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C.
1
Civelli Julian
BORBOTONES
1
Picchio Fernando
LOS LENTOS
1
Garcia Mauro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Azcona Matias
QUESADA F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Gil Rivera Ramiro
GAYNOR F.C.
4
Villegas Mauro
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Ramirez Nicolas
ES LA ORIYINAL
3
Ramirez Cristian
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Lupo Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Fandiño Rodrigo
QUESADA F.C.
2
Gentilini Nicolas
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Flocco Nicolas
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Giusso Omar
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Panunzio Mariano
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Mesler Mauro
BORBOTONES
1
Toto Ariel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Diaz Diego
QUESADA F.C.
1
Gerolin Pablo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Franco Jose
JUVENTUS F.C.
1
Vietri Marcelo
25 DE MAYO
1
Rivas Norberto
LOS LENTOS
1
Lencina Fernando
AMIGATOS FC
1
Marconi Daniel
SAO PAULO
1
Gomez Omil Jose
AMIGATOS FC
1
Grilli Juan
BORBOTONES
1
Contreras Carlos
SAO PAULO
1
Brauhn Martin
QUESADA F.C.
1
Petillo Emiliano
25 DE MAYO
1
Palavecino Denis
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Gutierrez Sergio
25 DE MAYO
1
Fernandez Ramiro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Borga Alejandro
JUVENTUS F.C.
1
Bergallo Nahuel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Cobas Matias
AMIGATOS FC
1
Conde Andres
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Ares Manuel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Aprile Matias
ALMAFUERTE
1
Bragonzi Matias
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Garcia Mauro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
1
Garcia Damian
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Polizzotto Leandro
AMIGATOS FC
4
D´ Angelo Luciano
ALMAFUERTE
4
Ilio Leandro
BORBOTONES
4
De Leo Nicolas
ALMAFUERTE
4
Fandiño Rodrigo
QUESADA F.C.
3
Garcia Damian
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Castroman Matias
BALLESTER F.C.
3
Ares Manuel
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Ramirez Rene
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Zanella Martin
25 DE MAYO
3
Pelli Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Aragone Luciano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Rugnone Martin
AMIGATOS FC
2
Gerolin Pablo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Cubero Santiago
AMIGATOS FC
2
Orellano Nicolas
AMIGATOS FC
2
Cobas Matias
AMIGATOS FC
2
Ramirez Victor Leonardo
JUVENTUS F.C.
2
Bova Vicente
ALMAFUERTE
2
Fogel Fabian
GAYNOR F.C.
2
Kokeza Daniel
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Campon Gustavo
LOS LENTOS
2
Argañaraz Gonzalo
JUVENTUS F.C.
2
Bergallo Nahuel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Lofreda Maximiliano
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Moreyra David
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
2
Daloisio Alan
25 DE MAYO
2
Martinez Leonel
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
2
Gomez Alexander
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Garcia Mauro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Lopez Leonardo
BORBOTONES
2
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Vietri Marcelo
25 DE MAYO
1
Aguad Ignacio
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Jaimez Ezequiel
BORBOTONES
1
Petillo Emiliano
25 DE MAYO
1
Ramirez Cristian
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Iacovone Matias
AMIGATOS FC
1
Bravo Daniel
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Serra Zarate Nahuel
QUESADA F.C.
1
Mazzucchi Ezequiel
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Sanchez Federico
AMIGATOS FC
1
Lencina Fernando
AMIGATOS FC
1
Savastano Gabriel
LOS LENTOS
1
Molina Leandro
BORBOTONES
1
Bordon Pablo
BORBOTONES
1
Bidarra Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Grilli Juan
BORBOTONES
1
Requejo Nahuel
ALMAFUERTE
1
Fiore Gustavo
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Diz Juan Pablo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Pugliese Sebastian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Tantone Carlos
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Galluccio Hernan
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Orsini Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Gomez Claudio
JUVENTUS F.C.
1
De La Cruz Hernan
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Sanchez Santiago
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Azzaro Leonardo
LOS LENTOS
1
Alvarez Alfredo
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Contreras Carlos
SAO PAULO
1
Trujillo Christian
QUESADA F.C.
1
Borja Alejandro
JUVENTUS F.C.
1
Corrado Gustavo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Rodriguez Alan
JUVENTUS F.C.
1
Maisano Andres
25 DE MAYO
1
Bruset Brian
QUESADA F.C.
1
Celis Martin
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Rodriguez Pablo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Ramirez Alejandro
JUVENTUS F.C.
1
Lijo Cristian
25 DE MAYO
1
Gomez Nicolas
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Giusso Omar
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Gentilini Nicolas
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Torres Dario
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Gomez Omil Jose
AMIGATOS FC
1
Bagnasco Juan Manuel
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Dana Joaquin
25 DE MAYO
1
Almirall Damian
LOS LENTOS
1
Alvarenga Daniel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Costas Gaston
BORBOTONES
1
Di Lorenzo Dario
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Meza Daniel
SAO PAULO
1
Celorrio Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Sanchez Patricio
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Ilio Ariel
BORBOTONES
1
Mendoza Edgardo
GAYNOR F.C.
1
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
1
Maidana Roberto
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Marrano Gonzalo
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Bazan Marcelo
LOS LENTOS
1
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C.
1
Toto Ariel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Urbano Ariel Cristian
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Sever Agustin
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Mendieta Renzo
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Diaz Diego
QUESADA F.C.
1
Civelli Julian
BORBOTONES
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10