torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    11-6652-6820

Liga Domingos

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 2 0 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2019 09:30
DYNAMO 1 3 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2019 11:30
REJUNTE 0 3 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2019 12:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1 2 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/09/2019 10:30
FALTA Y RESTO 2 1 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/09/2019 12:30
REJUNTE 1 2 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/09/2019 14:30
FALTA Y RESTO 2 1 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/09/2019 09:30
REJUNTE 3 1 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/09/2019 12:30
NEDEE 0 2 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/09/2019 14:30
NEDEE 4 2 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2019 10:30
MAFFIA F.C. 1 2 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2019 11:30
REJUNTE 2 4 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2019 13:30
NEDEE 0 1 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2019 09:30
FALTA Y RESTO 3 0 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2019 13:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 2 1 REJUNTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2019 14:30
NEDEE 0 2 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/10/2019 09:30
MAFFIA F.C. 3 1 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/10/2019 10:30
FALTA Y RESTO 4 1 REJUNTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/10/2019 11:30
DYNAMO 0 0 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Por jugar
MAFFIA F.C. 0 0 FALTA Y RESTO Por jugar
NEDEE 0 0 REJUNTE Por jugar
DYNAMO 0 0 NEDEE Por jugar
MAFFIA F.C. 0 0 REJUNTE Por jugar
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 0 0 FALTA Y RESTO Por jugar
FALTA Y RESTO 0 0 NEDEE Por jugar
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 0 0 MAFFIA F.C. Por jugar
DYNAMO 0 0 REJUNTE Por jugar
NEDEE 0 0 MAFFIA F.C. Por jugar
FALTA Y RESTO 0 0 DYNAMO Por jugar
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 0 0 REJUNTE Por jugar

COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
GALLITO F.C. 1 8 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2019 08:30
PREMIER 0 6 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2019 10:30
MACEDONIOS 2 0 TELMALAIS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2019 13:30
LA CAMORRA 3 8 LA 15 F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2019 14:30
TELMALAIS F.C. 0 2 SACA CHIPAS F.C.
GALLITO F.C. 4 1 PREMIER Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/09/2019 09:30
LA CAMORRA 1 2 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/09/2019 11:30
MACEDONIOS 6 2 LA 15 F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/09/2019 13:30
TELMALAIS F.C. 0 2 PREMIER
MACEDONIOS 6 2 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/09/2019 10:30
LA CAMORRA 5 1 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/09/2019 11:30
LA 15 F.C. 0 1 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/09/2019 13:30
TELMALAIS F.C. 0 2 LA CAMORRA
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 6 3 PREMIER Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2019 09:30
LA 15 F.C. 1 4 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2019 12:30
MACEDONIOS 3 1 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2019 14:30
LA 15 F.C. 2 0 TELMALAIS F.C.
MACEDONIOS 0 1 PREMIER Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2019 10:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 1 2 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2019 11:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 3 4 LA CAMORRA Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2019 12:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 0 0 TELMALAIS F.C. Por jugar
MACEDONIOS 0 0 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/10/2019 09:30 Por jugar
PREMIER 0 0 LA CAMORRA Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/10/2019 10:30 Por jugar
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 0 0 LA 15 F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/10/2019 11:30 Por jugar
C.A. PAGA MABEL 0 0 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Por jugar
PREMIER 0 0 LA 15 F.C. Por jugar
GALLITO F.C. 0 0 TELMALAIS F.C. Por jugar
MACEDONIOS 0 0 LA CAMORRA Por jugar

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
MAFFIA F.C. 0 5 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2019 09:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 2 5 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2019 10:30
PREMIER 2 1 TELMALAIS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2019 13:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 2 0 TELMALAIS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/08/2019 10:30
DYNAMO 2 2 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/08/2019 11:30
PREMIER 1 1 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/08/2019 12:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 2 6 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/08/2019 09:30
TELMALAIS F.C. 0 4 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/08/2019 10:30
DYNAMO 4 1 PREMIER Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/08/2019 13:30
FALTA Y RESTO 5 0 PREMIER Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2019 08:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 1 1 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2019 10:30
TELMALAIS F.C. 4 5 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2019 13:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 3 2 PREMIER Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/09/2019 08:30
FALTA Y RESTO 5 0 TELMALAIS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/09/2019 09:30
MAFFIA F.C. 3 0 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/09/2019 11:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 1 7 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2019 11:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 4 1 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2019 12:30
REJUNTE 2 3 LA 15 F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2019 14:30
REJUNTE 2 0 SACA CHIPAS F.C.
GALLITO F.C. 2 9 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/08/2019 09:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 2 2 LA 15 F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/08/2019 13:30
LA 15 F.C. 0 2 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/08/2019 11:30
GALLITO F.C. 2 5 REJUNTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/08/2019 12:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 0 4 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/08/2019 14:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 2 1 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2019 09:30
LA 15 F.C. 2 1 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2019 11:30
NEDEE 1 2 REJUNTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2019 12:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 4 3 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/09/2019 10:30
NEDEE 4 2 LA 15 F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/09/2019 12:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1 3 REJUNTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/09/2019 13:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Deacon Malcom
FALTA Y RESTO
13
Spinelli Mauro
DYNAMO
10
Leguizamon Miguel
NEDEE
10
Vazquez Nahuel
LA 15 F.C.
9
Nuñez Christian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
8
Bourbon Blas
NEDEE
8
Novaro Federico
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
8
Podesta Gerardo
GALLITO F.C.
7
Barsanti Fernando
C.A. PAGA MABEL
6
Portillo Marcos
FALTA Y RESTO
6
Dalfonso Ignacio
DYNAMO
6
Gallego Ramirez Hector
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
6
Roscher Daniel
FALTA Y RESTO
6
Serkin Daniel
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
5
Wainerman Tomás
PREMIER
5
Bardauil Santiago
MAFFIA F.C.
5
Capozzuca Luciano
LA CAMORRA
5
Valle Santiago
MACEDONIOS
5
Ganduglia Agustin
REJUNTE
5
Bourbon Tadeo
NEDEE
5
Figueredo Fabian
LA 15 F.C.
5
Torres Matias
FALTA Y RESTO
4
Calanza Santiago
MACEDONIOS
4
Dapra Ignacio
NEDEE
4
Casco Gonzalo
FALTA Y RESTO
4
Zago Damian
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
4
Forneiro Martin
DYNAMO
4
Casillo Nicolas
C.A. PAGA MABEL
4
Borsani Bruno
REJUNTE
3
Baro Tomas
TELMALAIS F.C.
3
Escobar Juan Cruz
GALLITO F.C.
3
Doval Diego
REJUNTE
3
Vogel Brian
PREMIER
3
Rosental Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
3
Ramirez Juan
GALLITO F.C.
3
Petravicius Alan
FALTA Y RESTO
3
Canet Ignacio
C.A. PAGA MABEL
3
Miguel Jorge
LA 15 F.C.
3
Morales Gamaliel
MACEDONIOS
3
Da Silva Anderson
REJUNTE
2
Kaplan Matias
PREMIER
2
Alfonso Cristian
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Grillo Matias
GALLITO F.C.
2
Grillo Christian
GALLITO F.C.
2
Souto Agustin
LA CAMORRA
2
Aguirre Sergio
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Patrone Cristian
REJUNTE
2
Cohen Arazi Eitan
PREMIER
2
Temprano Emanuel
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
2
Caravatti Guido
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Tortorella Matias
LA CAMORRA
2
Pinedo Diego
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
2
Rios Gauna Domingo
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Fragapani Sebastian
LA CAMORRA
2
Lopez Juan Ignacio
REJUNTE
2
Azzaro Nicolas
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Viola Facundo
GALLITO F.C.
2
Cornejo Justino
LA 15 F.C.
2
Tortorella Nahuel
LA CAMORRA
2
Carracedo Agustin
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Donato Franco
DYNAMO
2
Iocca Lucas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Nacarato Ivan
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Pitton Ivan
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Wijewadka Federico
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Torales Matias
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Silvestri Guido
NEDEE
2
Silutz Valentin
MACEDONIOS
1
Giacobone Gabriel
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Magdaleno Nicolas
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Fernandez Cristhian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Rodriguez Furlan Maximiliano
MACEDONIOS
1
Fernandez Abiel
DYNAMO
1
Battistessa Julian
NEDEE
1
Ramos Santiago
MACEDONIOS
1
Morales Alan
DYNAMO
1
Parce Ivan
TELMALAIS F.C.
1
Dominguez Andres
REJUNTE
1
Ferraro Ezequiel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Testa Adrian
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Balbuena Tomas
DYNAMO
1
Dayan Ramiro
PREMIER
1
Cifuentes Franco
TELMALAIS F.C.
1
Moreno Luciano
DYNAMO
1
Ugarte Gianmarco
REJUNTE
1
Sosa Diego
LA 15 F.C.
1
Di Marco Leonel
GALLITO F.C.
1
De San Martin Mariano
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Gonzalez Martin
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Mendoza Gonzalo
LA CAMORRA
1
Ahumada Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Diaz Kelly
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Rodriguez Nahuel
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Noceti Tomas
REJUNTE
1
Cacciola Julian
LA 15 F.C.
1
Foppoli Tomas
LA CAMORRA
1
Reynoso Matias
REJUNTE
1
Rios Sebastian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Valls Tomas
NEDEE
1
Zubco Brian
MACEDONIOS
1
Alvarez Joaquin
MACEDONIOS
1
Romero Juan Pablo
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Santillan Miguel
LA 15 F.C.
1
Ruiz Jonatan
REJUNTE
1
Ramirez Ariel
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Reinaga Franco
GALLITO F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Deacon Malcom
FALTA Y RESTO
6
Nuñez Christian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
3
Gallego Ramirez Hector
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
3
Leguizamon Miguel
NEDEE
2
Podesta Gerardo
GALLITO F.C.
2
Bourbon Blas
NEDEE
2
Capozzuca Luciano
LA CAMORRA
2
Barsanti Fernando
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Rosental Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Dayan Ramiro
PREMIER
1
Serkin Daniel
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Ganduglia Agustin
REJUNTE
1
Tortorella Nahuel
LA CAMORRA
1
Morales Gamaliel
MACEDONIOS
1
Figueredo Fabian
LA 15 F.C.
1
Cornejo Justino
LA 15 F.C.
1
Cacciola Julian
LA 15 F.C.
1
Calanza Santiago
MACEDONIOS
1
Bourbon Tadeo
NEDEE
1
Zago Damian
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Vazquez Nahuel
LA 15 F.C.
1
Portillo Marcos
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Miguel Jorge
LA 15 F.C.
1
Forneiro Martin
DYNAMO
1
Torres Matias
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Balbuena Tomas
DYNAMO
1
Spinelli Mauro
DYNAMO
1
Doval Diego
REJUNTE
1
Dapra Ignacio
NEDEE
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Cacciola Julian
LA 15 F.C.
5
Vidal Joaquin
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
4
Gonzalez Martin
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
4
Delgado Santiago
DYNAMO
4
Spinelli Mauro
DYNAMO
4
Doval Diego
REJUNTE
4
Alfonso Cristian
C.A. PAGA MABEL
3
Dalfonso Ignacio
DYNAMO
3
Novaro Federico
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
3
Morales Gamaliel
MACEDONIOS
3
Nuñez Christian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
3
Romero Juan Pablo
FALTA Y RESTO
3
Zubco Brian
MACEDONIOS
3
Grillo Christian
GALLITO F.C.
3
Guaymas Enzo
LA 15 F.C.
3
Pereyra Leonardo
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Pratti Gonzalo
GALLITO F.C.
2
Ferraro Ezequiel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Ahumada Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Cavara Kevin
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Bardauil Santiago
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Gomez Gustavo
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Dapra Ignacio
NEDEE
2
Feriuci Nicolas
NEDEE
2
Podesta Gerardo
GALLITO F.C.
2
Saucedo Matias
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Castellano Alan
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Barber Harold
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
2
Casco Matias
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Portillo Marcos
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Vazquez Nahuel
LA 15 F.C.
2
Miguel Jorge
LA 15 F.C.
2
De San Martin Mariano
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Santillan Miguel
LA 15 F.C.
2
Wijewadka Federico
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Stein Simon
PREMIER
1
Forcinito Pablo
LA CAMORRA
1
Ares Alejandro
DYNAMO
1
Da Silva Anderson
REJUNTE
1
Barsanti Fernando
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Fiamberti Ignacio
NEDEE
1
Blum Nicolás
PREMIER
1
Brarda Agustin
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Schweizer Miguel
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Tonelli Guido
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Rodriguez Nahuel
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Lopez Sebastian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Moreno Luciano
DYNAMO
1
Rodriguez Egaña Eduardo
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Mendoza Gonzalo
LA CAMORRA
1
Caravatti Guido
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Fernandez Abiel
DYNAMO
1
Foppoli Tomas
LA CAMORRA
1
Diaz Kelly
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Alvarez Benzi Nicolas
DYNAMO
1
Giacobone Gabriel
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Ruiz Jonatan
REJUNTE
1
Borsani Bruno
REJUNTE
1
Gonzalez Adrian
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Noceti Tomas
REJUNTE
1
Donato Franco
DYNAMO
1
Gutkowski Nicolas
PREMIER
1
Casco Gonzalo
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Ludueña Pablo
REJUNTE
1
Robilotta Nicolas
DYNAMO
1
Paz Alan
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Lopez Juan Ignacio
REJUNTE
1
Dayan Ramiro
PREMIER
1
Schmukler Diego
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Dominguez Andres
REJUNTE
1
Rios Sebastian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Gomez German
LA CAMORRA
1
Escobar Juan Cruz
GALLITO F.C.
1
Casillo Nicolas
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Martinez Emmanuel
NEDEE
1
Foti Gianluca
LA CAMORRA
1
Acosta Damian
LA 15 F.C.
1
Carracedo Agustin
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Figueredo Fabian
LA 15 F.C.
1
Capozzuca Luciano
LA CAMORRA
1
Pal Brian
LA 15 F.C.
1
Azzaro Nicolas
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Rodriguez Furlan Maximiliano
MACEDONIOS
1
Lopez Santiago
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Ramos Santiago
MACEDONIOS
1
Serkin Gabriel
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Serkin Daniel
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Calanza Santiago
MACEDONIOS
1
Rosental Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Lanzano Maximiliano
NEDEE
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10