torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    11-6652-6820

Liga B Sábados

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
UFC 0 0 LA SALITA F.C. Platense Fútbol 26/10/2019 13:30 Por jugar
JAGGERMEISTER F.C. 0 0 PICA Y ARMA Banade Fútbol 26/10/2019 13:30 Por jugar
ZAPIOLA F.C. 0 0 BENITO Banade Fútbol 26/10/2019 16:30 Por jugar
DEPORTIVO CANOA 0 0 PACHORRA SMALDONE Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/10/2019 17:30 Por jugar
BENITO 0 0 LA SALITA F.C. Por jugar
DEPORTIVO CANOA 0 0 PICA Y ARMA Por jugar
UFC 0 0 JAGGERMEISTER F.C. Por jugar
ZAPIOLA F.C. 0 0 PACHORRA SMALDONE Por jugar
ZAPIOLA F.C. 0 0 LA SALITA F.C. Por jugar
PACHORRA SMALDONE 0 0 PICA Y ARMA Por jugar
BENITO 0 0 JAGGERMEISTER F.C. Por jugar
DEPORTIVO CANOA 0 0 UFC Por jugar
ZAPIOLA F.C. 0 0 PICA Y ARMA Por jugar
LA SALITA F.C. 0 0 JAGGERMEISTER F.C. Por jugar
PACHORRA SMALDONE 0 0 UFC Por jugar
BENITO 0 0 DEPORTIVO CANOA Por jugar
ZAPIOLA F.C. 0 0 JAGGERMEISTER F.C. Por jugar
PICA Y ARMA 0 0 UFC Por jugar
LA SALITA F.C. 0 0 DEPORTIVO CANOA Por jugar
PACHORRA SMALDONE 0 0 BENITO Por jugar
JAGGERMEISTER F.C. 0 0 DEPORTIVO CANOA Por jugar
PICA Y ARMA 0 0 BENITO Por jugar
LA SALITA F.C. 0 0 PACHORRA SMALDONE Por jugar
ZAPIOLA F.C. 0 0 UFC Por jugar
ZAPIOLA F.C. 0 0 DEPORTIVO CANOA Por jugar
UFC 0 0 BENITO Por jugar
JAGGERMEISTER F.C. 0 0 PACHORRA SMALDONE Por jugar
PICA Y ARMA 0 0 LA SALITA F.C. Por jugar

COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
MAPRIM 0 0 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Por jugar
PARQUE THAYS 0 0 ADEMUNICH F.C. Por jugar
LOS MAGIOS 0 0 DOS ANCLAS Por jugar
PARQUE THAYS 0 0 MAPRIM Por jugar
LOS MAGIOS 0 0 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Por jugar
FURIA AZURRA 0 0 ADEMUNICH F.C. Por jugar
DOS ANCLAS 0 0 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Por jugar
LOS MAGIOS 0 0 PARQUE THAYS Por jugar
FURIA AZURRA 0 0 MAPRIM Por jugar
FURIA AZURRA 0 0 LOS MAGIOS Por jugar
DOS ANCLAS 0 0 PARQUE THAYS Por jugar
ADEMUNICH F.C. 0 0 MAPRIM Por jugar
DOS ANCLAS 0 0 FURIA AZURRA Por jugar
ADEMUNICH F.C. 0 0 LOS MAGIOS Por jugar
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 0 0 PARQUE THAYS Por jugar
ADEMUNICH F.C. 0 0 DOS ANCLAS Por jugar
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 0 0 FURIA AZURRA Por jugar
MAPRIM 0 0 LOS MAGIOS Por jugar
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 0 0 ADEMUNICH F.C. Por jugar
MAPRIM 0 0 DOS ANCLAS Por jugar
PARQUE THAYS 0 0 FURIA AZURRA Por jugar

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
UFC 4 0 PARQUE THAYS Platense Fútbol 31/08/2019 08:30
FURIA AZURRA 3 5 PICA Y ARMA Banade Fútbol 31/08/2019 11:30
BENITO 2 3 PACHORRA SMALDONE Platense Fútbol 31/08/2019 15:30
FURIA AZURRA 2 4 UFC Platense Fútbol 07/09/2019 10:30
BENITO 5 3 PARQUE THAYS Banade Fútbol 07/09/2019 12:30
DOS ANCLAS 1 3 PICA Y ARMA Banade Fútbol 07/09/2019 13:30
BENITO 4 1 FURIA AZURRA Platense Fútbol 14/09/2019 11:30
DOS ANCLAS 1 2 UFC Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/09/2019 13:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 8 4 PARQUE THAYS Platense Fútbol 14/09/2019 15:30
PICA Y ARMA 1 6 UFC Banade Fútbol 21/09/2019 11:30
DOS ANCLAS 0 10 BENITO Banade Fútbol 21/09/2019 13:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 1 1 FURIA AZURRA Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/09/2019 14:30
PARQUE THAYS 1 4 FURIA AZURRA Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/09/2019 09:30
PICA Y ARMA 1 3 BENITO Banade Fútbol 28/09/2019 12:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 4 1 DOS ANCLAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/09/2019 17:30
PARQUE THAYS 2 0 DOS ANCLAS Platense Fútbol 05/10/2019 12:30
UFC 1 0 BENITO Platense Fútbol 05/10/2019 13:30
PICA Y ARMA 5 2 PACHORRA SMALDONE Banade Fútbol 05/10/2019 13:30
FURIA AZURRA 2 0 DOS ANCLAS
PARQUE THAYS 3 1 PICA Y ARMA Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/10/2019 11:30
UFC 2 1 PACHORRA SMALDONE Platense Fútbol 19/10/2019 14:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
MAPRIM 4 4 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/08/2019 15:30
FLORIDA F.C. 0 2 LA SALITA F.C. Banade Fútbol 31/08/2019 17:30
DEPORTIVO CANOA 3 3 JAGGERMEISTER F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/08/2019 18:30
DEPORTIVO CANOA 2 0 FLORIDA F.C.
ZAPIOLA F.C. 3 2 JAGGERMEISTER F.C. Platense Fútbol 07/09/2019 15:30
MAPRIM 1 6 LA SALITA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/09/2019 17:30
ZAPIOLA F.C. 2 0 FLORIDA F.C.
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1 3 LA SALITA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/09/2019 15:30
MAPRIM 2 4 DEPORTIVO CANOA Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/09/2019 16:30
JAGGERMEISTER F.C. 2 0 FLORIDA F.C.
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 0 6 DEPORTIVO CANOA Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/09/2019 15:30
ZAPIOLA F.C. 4 2 MAPRIM Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/09/2019 18:30
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1 1 ZAPIOLA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/09/2019 15:30
JAGGERMEISTER F.C. 4 4 MAPRIM Banade Fútbol 28/09/2019 15:30
LA SALITA F.C. 2 1 DEPORTIVO CANOA Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/09/2019 18:30
FLORIDA F.C. 0 2 MAPRIM
LA SALITA F.C. 4 3 ZAPIOLA F.C. Platense Fútbol 05/10/2019 14:30
JAGGERMEISTER F.C. 1 0 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/10/2019 15:30
FLORIDA F.C. 0 2 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
LA SALITA F.C. 4 2 JAGGERMEISTER F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/10/2019 14:30
DEPORTIVO CANOA 1 1 ZAPIOLA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/10/2019 17:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Dana Nicolas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
9
Lopez Fernando
PICA Y ARMA
7
Pugliesi Damian
DEPORTIVO CANOA
6
Mastronardi Mauricio
JAGGERMEISTER F.C.
5
Pellegrino Matias
PARQUE THAYS
5
Grandoli Jonathan
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
5
Gomez Nicolas
LA SALITA F.C.
5
Zineroni Marcelo
BENITO
5
Cacetta Ezequiel
FURIA AZURRA
4
Papeschi Pablo
MAPRIM
4
Bogado Gabriel
BENITO
4
Ramirez Abel
BENITO
4
Lanzos Heber
ZAPIOLA F.C.
4
Lopez Facundo
MAPRIM
4
Solorzano Lucas
FURIA AZURRA
4
Zalazar Mario
LA SALITA F.C.
3
Vidal Jonathan
PACHORRA SMALDONE
3
Muñoz Franz
UFC
3
Meijome Franco
ZAPIOLA F.C.
3
Luna Lucas
LA SALITA F.C.
3
Arenas Martin
PARQUE THAYS
3
Notz Mateo
JAGGERMEISTER F.C.
3
Ledezma Pablo
LA SALITA F.C.
3
Antonelli Roberto
LA SALITA F.C.
2
Vietri Juan Pablo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Rojo Brian
ZAPIOLA F.C.
2
Santoro Manuel
JAGGERMEISTER F.C.
2
Garibaldi Lucio
FURIA AZURRA
2
Mendez Emanuel
BENITO
2
Canellopoulos Ignacio
BENITO
2
Licciardello Marcelo
ZAPIOLA F.C.
2
Latorre Federico
UFC
2
Sanchez Randy Claudio
DEPORTIVO CANOA
2
Valdez German
LA SALITA F.C.
2
Fernandez Nicolas
UFC
2
Paredes Bruno
UFC
2
Riveros Matias
UFC
2
Garcia Facundo
DEPORTIVO CANOA
2
Marcati Valentino
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Miranda Gustavo
DEPORTIVO CANOA
2
Acosta Leandro
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Lavoreiro Valentino
PICA Y ARMA
2
Martinez Nahuel
PICA Y ARMA
2
Muñoz Facundo
UFC
2
Cabello Edgar
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Roman Marcelo
BENITO
2
Lopez Sebastian Denis
PARQUE THAYS
1
Ramirez Arturo
BENITO
1
Papeschi Gabriel
MAPRIM
1
Galbani Lucas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Ricchetti Guillermo
FURIA AZURRA
1
Vilariño Joan
JAGGERMEISTER F.C.
1
Garcia Martin
BENITO
1
Stochetti Leonardo
MAPRIM
1
Flores Fredy
FURIA AZURRA
1
Germino Ezequiel
JAGGERMEISTER F.C.
1
Siina Facundo
MAPRIM
1
Noni Hernan
PICA Y ARMA
1
Morales Alan
DOS ANCLAS
1
Silva Dylan
ZAPIOLA F.C.
1
Fapitalle Nahuel
DEPORTIVO CANOA
1
Urquiza Gaston
JAGGERMEISTER F.C.
1
Navarro Christian
PICA Y ARMA
1
DeFreitas Ezequiel
PICA Y ARMA
1
Ferrari Gonzalo
UFC
1
Perani Ezequiel
ZAPIOLA F.C.
1
Tomasone Silvio
PARQUE THAYS
1
Bittar Federico
PARQUE THAYS
1
Zineroni Pablo
BENITO
1
Ianni Pablo
DEPORTIVO CANOA
1
Forneiro Martin
DOS ANCLAS
1
Anriquez Gonzalo
LA SALITA F.C.
1
De Lisio Mariano
UFC
1
Montorro Julian
ZAPIOLA F.C.
1
Todaro Facundo
UFC
1
Rabinovich Gaston
DEPORTIVO CANOA
1
Garzo Luciano
UFC
1
Herrera Sebastian
MAPRIM
1
Romero Julian
UFC
1
Albarellos Nicolas
DEPORTIVO CANOA
1
Manevy Julian
PICA Y ARMA
1
Caba Martin
JAGGERMEISTER F.C.
1
Spinelli Mauro
DOS ANCLAS
1
Rodriguez Marcelo
MAPRIM
1
Ledesma Adrian
LA SALITA F.C.
1
Caria Ramiro
DEPORTIVO CANOA
1
Garcia Esteban
PARQUE THAYS
1
Gonzalez Gaston
MAPRIM
1
Burgos Alejandro
BENITO
1
Erratchu Facundo
UFC
1
Gonzalez Juan
BENITO
1
Pisano Damian
LA SALITA F.C.
1
Ibarra Gaston
PICA Y ARMA
1
Arangui Juan
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Ortega Federico
FURIA AZURRA
1
Fernandez Mariano
MAPRIM
1
Moyano Marcos
PARQUE THAYS
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Dana Nicolas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
4
Gomez Nicolas
LA SALITA F.C.
3
Lopez Fernando
PICA Y ARMA
2
Bogado Gabriel
BENITO
1
Luna Lucas
LA SALITA F.C.
1
Meijome Franco
ZAPIOLA F.C.
1
Cacetta Ezequiel
FURIA AZURRA
1
Perani Ezequiel
ZAPIOLA F.C.
1
Pellegrino Matias
PARQUE THAYS
1
Montorro Julian
ZAPIOLA F.C.
1
Forneiro Martin
DOS ANCLAS
1
Herrera Sebastian
MAPRIM
1
Notz Mateo
JAGGERMEISTER F.C.
1
Ledesma Adrian
LA SALITA F.C.
1
Muñoz Franz
UFC
1
Zalazar Mario
LA SALITA F.C.
1
Manevy Julian
PICA Y ARMA
1
Zineroni Marcelo
BENITO
1
Muñoz Facundo
UFC
1
Arenas Martin
PARQUE THAYS
1
Vidal Jonathan
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Riveros Matias
UFC
1
Gonzalez Juan
BENITO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Gomez Nicolas
LA SALITA F.C.
2
Caria Ramiro
DEPORTIVO CANOA
2
Larralde Patricio
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Abalsamo Manuel
UFC
2
Meijome Franco
ZAPIOLA F.C.
2
Paredes Bruno
UFC
2
Ibarra Gaston
PICA Y ARMA
2
Fernandez Nicolas
UFC
2
Martinez Nahuel
PICA Y ARMA
2
Papeschi Gabriel
MAPRIM
1
Birbante Lucas
BENITO
1
Sciammarella Fernando
FURIA AZURRA
1
Cortes Fabian
LA SALITA F.C.
1
Riveros Matias
UFC
1
Cacetta Ezequiel
FURIA AZURRA
1
Caba Martin
JAGGERMEISTER F.C.
1
Muñoz Franz
UFC
1
Lopez Sebastian Denis
PARQUE THAYS
1
Silveira Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Ianni Pablo
DEPORTIVO CANOA
1
Erratchu Facundo
UFC
1
Germano Marco
PARQUE THAYS
1
Grandoli Jonathan
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Valdez German
LA SALITA F.C.
1
Bittar Ezequiel
PARQUE THAYS
1
Ferrari Gonzalo
UFC
1
Souto Camilo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Marcati Valentino
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Lanzos Heber
ZAPIOLA F.C.
1
Noni Hernan
PICA Y ARMA
1
Vilariño Joan
JAGGERMEISTER F.C.
1
Meli Javier
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Corti Gaston
PARQUE THAYS
1
Anselmi Juan Pablo
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Perani Ezequiel
ZAPIOLA F.C.
1
San German Mikel
UFC
1
Goin Santiago
UFC
1
Rojo Brian
ZAPIOLA F.C.
1
Delgado Marcelo
FURIA AZURRA
1
Palanza Nicolas
ZAPIOLA F.C.
1
Baratta Brian
UFC
1
Pisano Damian
LA SALITA F.C.
1
Galbani Lucas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Arenas Martin
PARQUE THAYS
1
Dana Nicolas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Romero Julian
UFC
1
Navarro Facundo
PICA Y ARMA
1
Romano Gonzalo
PICA Y ARMA
1
Lopez Fernando
PICA Y ARMA
1
Bertoltti Sebastian
PICA Y ARMA
1
De Lisio Mariano
UFC
1
Diaz Matias
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Bruni Nicolas
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Alvarez Facundo
DEPORTIVO CANOA
1
Solorzano Lucas
FURIA AZURRA
1
Pazos Matias
JAGGERMEISTER F.C.
1
Alejo Guillermo
MAPRIM
1
Reina Julian
MAPRIM
1
Roman Marcelo
BENITO
1
Amado Lucas
JAGGERMEISTER F.C.
1
Papeschi Pablo
MAPRIM
1
Leyes Francisco
BENITO
1
Ramirez Arturo
BENITO
1
Mirenda Gustavo
DEPORTIVO CANOA
1
Gonzalez Gaston
MAPRIM
1
Cabello Edgar
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Ramirez Abel
BENITO
1
Ledezma Pablo
LA SALITA F.C.
1
Anriquez Gonzalo
LA SALITA F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7