Torneo Apertura 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

Liga A Sábados

 
 

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2019 12:30
Platense Fútbol 22/06/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 12:30
Platense Fútbol 29/06/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/06/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 13:30
Platense Fútbol 06/07/2019 10:30
Platense Fútbol 06/07/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/07/2019 14:30
Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 17:30
Platense Fútbol 13/07/2019 09:30
Platense Fútbol 13/07/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/07/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/07/2019 18:30
Platense Fútbol 20/07/2019 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/07/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 16:30
Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 17:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/07/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/07/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/07/2019 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/07/2019 18:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/08/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/08/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/08/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/08/2019 18:30
10 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/06/2019 12:30
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
22/06/2019 13:30
0 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/06/2019 13:30
3 - 2
Banade Fútbol
22/06/2019 13:30
4 - 0
Banade Fútbol
29/06/2019 12:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
29/06/2019 13:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/06/2019 13:30
1 - 1
Banade Fútbol
29/06/2019 13:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
06/07/2019 10:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
06/07/2019 12:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/07/2019 14:30
9 - 3
Banade Fútbol
06/07/2019 17:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
13/07/2019 09:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
13/07/2019 12:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/07/2019 12:30
0 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/07/2019 18:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
20/07/2019 08:30
5 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
20/07/2019 10:30
5 - 3
Banade Fútbol
20/07/2019 16:30
0 - 2
Banade Fútbol
20/07/2019 17:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/07/2019 09:30
2 - 6
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/07/2019 13:30
1 - 8
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/07/2019 14:30
3 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/07/2019 18:30
0 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/08/2019 10:30
1 - 6
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/08/2019 12:30
7 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/08/2019 13:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/08/2019 18:30

COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2019 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2019 16:30
Sin definir.
Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/06/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/06/2019 17:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/07/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 13:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/07/2019 09:30
POKEGOL 1 - 2 CAN
Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 16:30
Sin definir.
NAMBER RIP 0 - 2 CAN
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/07/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 13:30
Sin definir.
CAN 0 - 6 DOSTOSJAD
Banade Fútbol 27/07/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/07/2019 15:30
CAN 2 - 0 CASEROS
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/08/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/08/2019 17:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 10/08/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/08/2019 17:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 17/08/2019 11:30
Platense Fútbol 17/08/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 17/08/2019 12:30
3 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/06/2019 08:30
1 - 4
CAN
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/06/2019 11:30
0 - 6
Banade Fútbol
22/06/2019 12:30
4 - 6
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/06/2019 16:30
2 - 3
Banade Fútbol
29/06/2019 11:30
- - -
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/06/2019 12:30
0 - 5
CAN
Banade Fútbol
29/06/2019 16:30
5 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/06/2019 17:30
2 - 1
CAN
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/07/2019 10:30
0 - 7
Banade Fútbol
06/07/2019 13:30
0 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/07/2019 09:30
1 - 2
CAN
Banade Fútbol
13/07/2019 11:30
1 - 3
Banade Fútbol
13/07/2019 16:30
0 - 2
CAN
0 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
20/07/2019 11:30
2 - 4
Banade Fútbol
20/07/2019 13:30
CAN
0 - 6
Banade Fútbol
27/07/2019 11:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/07/2019 15:30
CAN
2 - 0
4 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/08/2019 11:30
2 - 6
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/08/2019 17:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
10/08/2019 10:30
CAN
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/08/2019 17:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
17/08/2019 11:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
17/08/2019 12:30
3 - 3
Banade Fútbol
17/08/2019 12:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 10:30
Platense Fútbol 06/04/2019 11:30
Platense Fútbol 13/04/2019 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 11:30
Platense Fútbol 13/04/2019 12:30
Platense Fútbol 27/04/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2019 10:30
Platense Fútbol 03/05/2019 08:30
Platense Fútbol 04/05/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/05/2019 09:30
Platense Fútbol 04/05/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 09:30
Platense Fútbol 11/05/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/05/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/05/2019 10:30
Platense Fútbol 18/05/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/05/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/05/2019 12:30
Platense Fútbol 25/05/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 11:30
Platense Fútbol 25/05/2019 12:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2019 09:30
Platense Fútbol 01/06/2019 09:30
Platense Fútbol 01/06/2019 10:30
Platense Fútbol 08/06/2019 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/06/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 12:30
3 - 1
Banade Fútbol
06/04/2019 09:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/04/2019 10:30
0 - 6
Banade Fútbol
06/04/2019 10:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
06/04/2019 11:30
4 - 0
Platense Fútbol
13/04/2019 08:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/04/2019 11:30
2 - 2
Banade Fútbol
13/04/2019 11:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
13/04/2019 12:30
0 - 5
Platense Fútbol
27/04/2019 09:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/04/2019 09:30
3 - 4
Banade Fútbol
27/04/2019 10:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/04/2019 10:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
03/05/2019 08:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
04/05/2019 09:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
04/05/2019 09:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
04/05/2019 11:30
0 - 3
Banade Fútbol
11/05/2019 09:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
11/05/2019 09:30
3 - 4
Banade Fútbol
11/05/2019 10:30
2 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/05/2019 10:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
18/05/2019 10:30
3 - 8
Platense Fútbol
18/05/2019 11:30
5 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
18/05/2019 11:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
18/05/2019 12:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
25/05/2019 08:30
1 - 4
Banade Fútbol
25/05/2019 11:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
25/05/2019 12:30
0 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/06/2019 09:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
01/06/2019 09:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
01/06/2019 10:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
08/06/2019 08:30
4 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/06/2019 11:30
3 - 0
Banade Fútbol
08/06/2019 12:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Platense Fútbol 06/04/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 15:30
Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2019 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2019 18:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2019 12:30
Platense Fútbol 13/04/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 15:30
Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2019 17:30
Platense Fútbol 27/04/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2019 16:30
Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2019 17:30
Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 17:30
Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/05/2019 16:30
Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 13:30
Platense Fútbol 11/05/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 13:30
NAMBER RIP 0 - 0 CAN
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/05/2019 14:30
Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 16:30
Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 12:30
CASEROS 2 - 4 CAN
Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/05/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 14:30
Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/05/2019 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/05/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/05/2019 16:30
Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/05/2019 17:30
Platense Fútbol 01/06/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2019 17:30
Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 18:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2019 18:30
DE GIRONA 2 - 0 CAN
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/06/2019 12:30
Platense Fútbol 08/06/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 16:30
Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 17:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/06/2019 18:30
CAN
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
06/04/2019 13:30
2 - 7
Banade Fútbol
06/04/2019 15:30
2 - 2
Banade Fútbol
06/04/2019 16:30
0 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/04/2019 16:30
6 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/04/2019 18:30
8 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/04/2019 12:30
CAN
3 - 6
Platense Fútbol
13/04/2019 13:30
4 - 2
Banade Fútbol
13/04/2019 15:30
5 - 2
Banade Fútbol
13/04/2019 16:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/04/2019 17:30
CAN
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
27/04/2019 11:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/04/2019 16:30
5 - 2
Banade Fútbol
27/04/2019 16:30
1 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/04/2019 17:30
2 - 4
Banade Fútbol
27/04/2019 17:30
3 - 3
Banade Fútbol
04/05/2019 12:30
5 - 1
Banade Fútbol
04/05/2019 13:30
1 - 1
Banade Fútbol
04/05/2019 13:30
5 - 0
Banade Fútbol
04/05/2019 14:30
CAN
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
04/05/2019 16:30
6 - 3
Banade Fútbol
11/05/2019 13:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
11/05/2019 13:30
4 - 5
Banade Fútbol
11/05/2019 13:30
0 - 0
CAN
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/05/2019 14:30
2 - 4
Banade Fútbol
11/05/2019 16:30
7 - 0
Banade Fútbol
18/05/2019 12:30
2 - 4
CAN
Yrigoyen Fútbol
18/05/2019 13:30
1 - 1
Banade Fútbol
18/05/2019 14:30
3 - 2
Banade Fútbol
18/05/2019 15:30
0 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
18/05/2019 16:30
1 - 4
CAN
Yrigoyen Fútbol
25/05/2019 13:30
4 - 3
Banade Fútbol
25/05/2019 14:30
1 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
25/05/2019 16:30
3 - 4
Banade Fútbol
25/05/2019 16:30
3 - 11
Yrigoyen Fútbol
25/05/2019 17:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
01/06/2019 13:30
2 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/06/2019 13:30
4 - 0
CAN
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/06/2019 17:30
1 - 2
Banade Fútbol
01/06/2019 18:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/06/2019 18:30
2 - 0
CAN
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/06/2019 12:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
08/06/2019 13:30
2 - 1
Banade Fútbol
08/06/2019 16:30
3 - 3
Banade Fútbol
08/06/2019 17:30
2 - 7
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/06/2019 18:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Mirabete Denis DOSTOSJAD 21
Galvan Brian MEAN MACHINE 18
Fullone Nicolas CAN 18
Gentilini Facundo DE GIRONA 16
Gutierrez Pablo NDG F.C. 16
Otero Gonzalo POKEGOL 15
Naveira Franco DE GIRONA 15
Dos Santos Gabriel MEAN MACHINE 13
Cairoli German SPORTIVO GATOREI 13
Laborda Lucas EL BANQUITO 13
Russo Martin NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 13
Pampillon Gustavo NDG F.C. 12
Molina Walter BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 12
Di Benedetto Nicolas VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 11
Sanabria Walter DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 10
Carzarotto Ignacio 131 Y PLAYA 10
Bustos Fierro Agustin NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 9
Roman Federico DE GIRONA 9
Stechina Franco DE GIRONA 9
Portela Carlos DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 9
Bruno Gianluca EL BANQUITO 8
Fratangelo Fernando MEAN MACHINE 8
Andrada Nicolas MEAN MACHINE 8
Bastiani Nicolas PROYECTO CRACK 8
Esteban Ignacio 131 Y PLAYA 8
Cattaruzzi Francisco PROYECTO CRACK 7
Santillan Lucas NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 7
Franco Bruno EL BANQUITO 7
Morresi Matias POKEGOL 7
Milic Lionel NDG F.C. 7
Perez Mauro VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 7
Gianelli Pablo CASEROS 7
Vazquez Guido VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 6
Mendez Martin DOSTOSJAD 6
Aquino Lucas PROYECTO CRACK 6
Baraldo Manuel DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 6
Gallo Portas Sebastian NAMBER RIP 6
Mamberto Rodrigo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 6
Molinari Hugo EL BANQUITO 6
Burgos Leandro PROYECTO CRACK 6
Sergi Guido 131 Y PLAYA 6
Cao Nicolas DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 6
Rolando Gaston 131 Y PLAYA 6
Reina Anibal JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 5
Espinosa Joao CAN 5
Lage Tobias JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 5
Toledo Diego BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 5
Flores Alan MEAN MACHINE 5
Magaldi Martin DOSTOSJAD 5
Bourbon Tadeo NDG F.C. 5
Menendez Martin NDG F.C. 5
Miceli Martin CASEROS 5
Oviedo Matias DOSTOSJAD 4
Aquino Gabriel BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 4
Lage Federico JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 4
Dalotto Tomas 131 Y PLAYA 4
Gonzalez Diego DOSTOSJAD 4
Sarda Guido DOSTOSJAD 4
Marchiotti Maximiliano EL BANQUITO 4
Vecchio Nicolas CASEROS 4
Lopez Fabian EL BANQUITO 4
Diz Pablo POKEGOL 4
Perez Victor NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 4
Pintor Emmanuel DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 3
Paradela Matias SPORTIVO GATOREI 3
Di Francesco Diego NDG F.C. 3
Gusmerotti Doyel BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 3
Rodriguez Alexis PROYECTO CRACK 3
Bujones Exequiel NAMBER RIP 3
Marcus Lisandro 131 Y PLAYA 3
Dicosimo Gonzalo EL BANQUITO 3
Inchaussandague Facundo NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 3
Feruglio Matias 131 Y PLAYA 3
Curti Dario NDG F.C. 3
Batista Alejandro DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 3
Radice Pablo 131 Y PLAYA 3
Vinocur German PROYECTO CRACK 3
Coria Matias CASEROS 3
Tessio Agustin SPORTIVO GATOREI 3
Villar Facundo VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3
Noguera Nahuel CASEROS 3
Scorpaniti Lucas JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 3
Orriols Nahuel NDG F.C. 3
Alonso Roman DE GIRONA 3
Rosalez Zabaleta Aitor CAN 3
Corzo Emiliano CASEROS 2
Escalante Lucas PROYECTO CRACK 2
Lago Matias SPORTIVO GATOREI 2
Lage German JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Mosqueira Nahuel NAMBER RIP 2
Kock Nicolas CASEROS 2
Zugna Federico NAMBER RIP 2
Schick Facundo MEAN MACHINE 2
Diaz Joaquin PROYECTO CRACK 2
Lopez Jorge Maximo JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Sciorra Adrian BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 2
Pacheco Hernan VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
D Aversa Gonzalo VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Camiolo Martin POKEGOL 2
Canabal Emiliano DE GIRONA 2
Rascioni Nicolas SPORTIVO GATOREI 2
Capsala Federico VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Fagundez Ezequiel DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Banegas Diego DOSTOSJAD 2
Oviedo Lucas DOSTOSJAD 2
Brosan Flavio CASEROS 2
Cadario Nahuel DE GIRONA 2
Capsala Agustin VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Gomez Pablo CAN 2
Burgos Julian PROYECTO CRACK 2
Rossi Juan Sebastian BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 2
Lopez Caratozzolo Tomas CAN 2
Marquez Matias NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Cañete Gonzalo DE GIRONA 1
Pota Ignacio POKEGOL 1
Mazzeo Diego DOSTOSJAD 1
Iannino Demian POKEGOL 1
Lage Tomas JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Frezzotti Matias CASEROS 1
Bartoli Luis CASEROS 1
Rodriguez Maximiliano CASEROS 1
Jofre Brian NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Ratto German SPORTIVO GATOREI 1
Quiñones Federico DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Salvatierra Roberto Luciano NAMBER RIP 1
Espigares Sebastian DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Montoto Cesar NDG F.C. 1
Barrios Hernan NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Farias Gonzalo BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Regel Luciano JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Insua Rodrigo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Chiappeta Emmanuel NAMBER RIP 1
Villares Ignacio SPORTIVO GATOREI 1
Noe Ramiro DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Gustorello Matias JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Pereyra Marcelo NAMBER RIP 1
Romero Axel BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Soto Leandro SPORTIVO GATOREI 1
Toselli Nicolas DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Scorpaniti Fabrizio JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Soria Brian BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Agudo Leandro NAMBER RIP 1
Bravo Nicolas BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Melo Gonzalo SPORTIVO GATOREI 1
Nieto Emiliano MEAN MACHINE 1
Trimibuli Tomas VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Alzueta Patricio NDG F.C. 1
Garcia Blanc Felipe VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Barberis Guillermo NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
La Cruz Samuel EL BANQUITO 1
Cagnoni Alejandro 131 Y PLAYA 1
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo CAN 1
Tiglio Damian NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Portoriero Christian NAMBER RIP 1
Crovetto Lucas POKEGOL 1
Valdatta David NAMBER RIP 1
Scalercio Federico DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Gonzalez Julian POKEGOL 1
Herrera Tomas CAN 1
Diez Esteban DOSTOSJAD 1
Diz Alan POKEGOL 1
Thiago Bruno EL BANQUITO 1
Araya Cristian DOSTOSJAD 1
Gonzalez Martin Luciano DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Vitale Nicolas CAN 1
Peluso Mariano POKEGOL 1
Mendez Hernan DOSTOSJAD 1
Marras Agustin PROYECTO CRACK 1
Chavero Enzo CAN 1
Misson Martin POKEGOL 1
Abbondanza Mauro SPORTIVO GATOREI 1
Botti Juan VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Ramagnano Bruno BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Carboni Agustin DE GIRONA 1
Oribe Brian CAN 1
Gomez German CAN 1
Rodriguez Damian CASEROS 1
Angelotti Axel CASEROS 1
Liurgo Juan Manuel DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Rivas Jonathan JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Costilla Julian FUI A LA PELOTA 1
Lupo Maximiliano MEAN MACHINE 1
Bonetto Alejandro DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Martin Juan NDG F.C. 1
Moreno Mauro JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Clemente Juan M. FUI A LA PELOTA 1
Paciocco Julian EL BANQUITO 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C. 6
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD 5
Galvan Brian
MEAN MACHINE 3
Pampillon Gustavo
NDG F.C. 3
Marchiotti Maximiliano
EL BANQUITO 3
Cao Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3
Sciorra Adrian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 2
Stechina Franco
DE GIRONA 2
Naveira Franco
DE GIRONA 2
Bourbon Tadeo
NDG F.C. 2
Milic Lionel
NDG F.C. 2
Santillan Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 2
Russo Martin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 2
Carzarotto Ignacio
131 Y PLAYA 2
Molinari Hugo
EL BANQUITO 2
Sanabria Walter
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Gentilini Facundo
DE GIRONA 2
Bravo Nicolas
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Molina Walter
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Lopez Fabian
EL BANQUITO 1
Gallo Portas Sebastian
NAMBER RIP 1
Mamberto Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Curti Dario
NDG F.C. 1
Menendez Martin
NDG F.C. 1
Radice Pablo
131 Y PLAYA 1
Bastiani Nicolas
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Vinocur German
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Miceli Martin
CASEROS 1
Morresi Matias
POKEGOL 1
Noguera Nahuel
CASEROS 1
Lage Tobias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Coria Matias
CASEROS 1
Toledo Diego
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Fagundez Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Magaldi Martin
DOSTOSJAD 1
Brosan Flavio
CASEROS 1
Liurgo Juan Manuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Rolando Gaston
131 Y PLAYA 1
Tessio Agustin
SPORTIVO GATOREI 1
Lupo Maximiliano
MEAN MACHINE 1
Rossi Juan Sebastian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Marcus Lisandro
131 Y PLAYA 1
Mendez Hernan
DOSTOSJAD 1
Roman Federico
DE GIRONA 1
Inchaussandague Facundo
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Rosalez Zabaleta Aitor
CAN 1
Lopez Jorge Maximo
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Otero Gonzalo
POKEGOL 1
Orriols Nahuel
NDG F.C. 1
Kock Nicolas
CASEROS 1
Portela Carlos
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Feruglio Matias
131 Y PLAYA 1
Rascioni Nicolas
SPORTIVO GATOREI 1
Fullone Nicolas
CAN 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Stechina Franco
DE GIRONA 8
Dicosimo Gonzalo
EL BANQUITO 6
Soria Brian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 5
Perez Victor
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 5
Perez Mauro
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 5
Castaño Ignacio
SPORTIVO GATOREI 5
Marras Agustin
PROYECTO CRACK 5
Marcus Lisandro
131 Y PLAYA 4
Bruno Gianluca
EL BANQUITO 4
Lage German
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 4
Noe Ramiro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 4
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK 4
Capsala Agustin
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 4
Botti Juan
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 4
Cotado Juan Martin
POKEGOL 4
Quiñones Federico
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 4
Fullone Nicolas
CAN 3
Espinosa Joao
CAN 3
Ramagnano Bruno
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 3
Bujones Exequiel
NAMBER RIP 3
Alvarez Pablo
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 3
Gomez Pablo
CAN 3
Reina Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 3
Truntris Demian
POKEGOL 3
Oviedo Matias
DOSTOSJAD 3
Diz Alan
POKEGOL 3
Farias Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 3
Sarda Guido
DOSTOSJAD 3
Magaldi Martin
DOSTOSJAD 3
Diaz Claudio
SPORTIVO GATOREI 3
Sanabria Walter
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 3
Roman Federico
DE GIRONA 3
Bravo Nicolas
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 3
Baraldo Manuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 3
Mendez Hernan
DOSTOSJAD 3
Corzo Emiliano
CASEROS 3
Mazzeo Ezequiel
DOSTOSJAD 3
Jofre Brian
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 3
Pintor Emmanuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 3
Gonzalez Martin Luciano
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3
Martino Andres
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3
Cañete Gonzalo
DE GIRONA 3
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C. 3
Fagundez Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD 2
Scorpaniti Fabrizio
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Rosalez Zabaleta Aitor
CAN 2
Otero Gonzalo
POKEGOL 2
Lopez Jorge Maximo
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Angelotti Axel
CASEROS 2
Lage Tomas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Sanchez Kevin
CAN 2
Fratangelo Fernando
MEAN MACHINE 2
Schick Facundo
MEAN MACHINE 2
Lopez Caratozzolo Tomas
CAN 2
Gomez German
CAN 2
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD 2
Dahlmann Marcelo
MEAN MACHINE 2
Scorpaniti Lucas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Barrios Hernan
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 2
Andrada Nicolas
MEAN MACHINE 2
Bruno Mauro
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Burgos Julian
PROYECTO CRACK 2
Mamberto Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Marchiotti Maximiliano
EL BANQUITO 2
Franco Bruno
EL BANQUITO 2
Abbondanza Mauro
SPORTIVO GATOREI 2
Gerson Michael
131 Y PLAYA 2
Vidal Rodrigo
EL BANQUITO 2
Marcus Lionel
131 Y PLAYA 2
Santillan Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 2
Fernandez Martin
NAMBER RIP 2
Villares Andres Bernardo
SPORTIVO GATOREI 2
Mazzeo Diego
DOSTOSJAD 2
Valdatta David
NAMBER RIP 2
Portela Carlos
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Escalante Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK 2
Galvan Brian
MEAN MACHINE 2
Flores Alan
MEAN MACHINE 2
Noguera Nahuel
CASEROS 2
Vecchio Nicolas
CASEROS 1
Tessio Agustin
SPORTIVO GATOREI 1
Rossi Juan Sebastian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Di Tella Tomas
131 Y PLAYA 1
Romero Axel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Brosan Flavio
CASEROS 1
Oviedo Lucas
DOSTOSJAD 1
Rodriguez Damian
CASEROS 1
Canabal Emiliano
DE GIRONA 1
Radice Pablo
131 Y PLAYA 1
Ottina Pablo
DE GIRONA 1
Rodriguez Maximiliano
CASEROS 1
Dalotto Ignacio
131 Y PLAYA 1
Chaparro Francisco
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Leis Santiago
CAN 1
La Cruz Samuel
EL BANQUITO 1
Diz Pablo
POKEGOL 1
Peluso Lucas
POKEGOL 1
Szurman Martin
131 Y PLAYA 1
Castaño Matias
CAN 1
Pota Ignacio
POKEGOL 1
Feruglio Lucio
131 Y PLAYA 1
Toledo Diego
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Morresi Matias
POKEGOL 1
Laborda Lucas
EL BANQUITO 1
Burgos Leandro
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Lage Federico
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Camiolo Martin
POKEGOL 1
Coria Matias
CASEROS 1
Giambruni Waldo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Ratto German
SPORTIVO GATOREI 1
Banegas Diego
DOSTOSJAD 1
Garcia Blanc Felipe
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Villar Facundo
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Chavero Enzo
CAN 1
Russo Martin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Amasino Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Capsala Federico
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Galvan Juan Ignacio
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Cacciola Julian
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Gusmerotti Doyel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Lage Tobias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Jurozdicki Axel
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Lopez Fabian
EL BANQUITO 1
Penida Luciano
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Sagares Sebastian
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Miceli Martin
CASEROS 1
Moreno Mauro
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Tiglio Damian
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Bustos Fierro Agustin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Oribe Brian
CAN 1
Felpeto Lucas
EL BANQUITO 1
Montoto Cesar
NDG F.C. 1
Salvo Facundo
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Scarso Matias
NDG F.C. 1
Chumak Agustin
EL BANQUITO 1
Weintraub Damian
DOSTOSJAD 1
Marquez Matias
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
De Cristofano Julio
NAMBER RIP 1
Martin Juan
NDG F.C. 1
Aquino Gabriel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Ciranna Mariano
DE GIRONA 1
Toselli Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Perez Martin
CAN 1
Corredato Juan
NAMBER RIP 1
Salvatierra Roberto Luciano
NAMBER RIP 1
Bonetto Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Zugna Federico
NAMBER RIP 1
Nicolas Maximiliano
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Agudo Leandro
NAMBER RIP 1
Chiappeta Emmanuel
NAMBER RIP 1
Ordoñez Pablo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Iuele Agustin
FUI A LA PELOTA 1
Kock Nicolas
CASEROS 1
Feruglio Matias
131 Y PLAYA 1
Portanero Christian
NAMBER RIP 1
Giustino Mauro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Rodriguez Alexis
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Ponce Juan
MEAN MACHINE 1
Cao Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Rolando Gaston
131 Y PLAYA 1
Navarro Fernando
MEAN MACHINE 1
Cagnoni Alejandro
131 Y PLAYA 1
Molina Walter
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Martinez Matias
MEAN MACHINE 1
Alonso Roman
DE GIRONA 1
Garcia Esteban
MEAN MACHINE 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay