Se viene el Torneo Apertura 2022   ANOTATE ACA

Super Liga A +30

 
 

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.

ZONA COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Platense Fútbol 30/07/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 30/07/2022 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/07/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 30/07/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 06/08/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 06/08/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 06/08/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 06/08/2022 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/08/2022 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/08/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2022 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/08/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2022 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 27/08/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2022 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 03/09/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2022 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/09/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 17/09/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 17/09/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 17/09/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 17/09/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 24/09/2022 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/09/2022 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 24/09/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 24/09/2022 11:30
6 - 1
Platense Fútbol
30/07/2022 08:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
30/07/2022 09:30
0 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
30/07/2022 09:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
30/07/2022 10:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
06/08/2022 08:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
06/08/2022 09:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
06/08/2022 09:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
06/08/2022 11:30
1 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/08/2022 08:30
8 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/08/2022 09:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2022 10:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/08/2022 10:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2022 08:30
6 - 3
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2022 08:30
6 - 4
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2022 10:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2022 10:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2022 08:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2022 10:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2022 11:30
6 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
27/08/2022 11:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2022 08:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2022 08:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2022 11:30
0 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
03/09/2022 11:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2022 08:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2022 10:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2022 10:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/09/2022 11:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
17/09/2022 08:30
2 - 6
Platense Fútbol
17/09/2022 09:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
17/09/2022 09:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
17/09/2022 10:30
0 - 5
Platense Fútbol
24/09/2022 10:30
12 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
24/09/2022 11:30
2 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
24/09/2022 11:30
2 - 6
Platense Fútbol
24/09/2022 11:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 30/07/2022 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/07/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 30/07/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 30/07/2022 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 06/08/2022 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/08/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 06/08/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 17/09/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2022 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/08/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2022 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 20/08/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2022 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/08/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2022 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/08/2022 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/08/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2022 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/09/2022 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 03/09/2022 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/09/2022 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/09/2022 14:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2022 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/09/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2022 14:30
7 - 1
Platense Fútbol
30/07/2022 12:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
30/07/2022 12:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
30/07/2022 12:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
30/07/2022 13:30
7 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
06/08/2022 08:30
0 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/08/2022 10:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
06/08/2022 12:30
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
17/09/2022 12:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2022 10:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2022 11:30
0 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/08/2022 12:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2022 12:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2022 11:30
0 - 6
Urquiza Fútbol
20/08/2022 11:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2022 12:30
4 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
20/08/2022 12:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2022 09:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/08/2022 12:30
5 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/08/2022 13:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2022 13:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/09/2022 11:30
1 - 5
Urquiza Fútbol
03/09/2022 12:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/09/2022 13:30
4 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/09/2022 14:30
6 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2022 11:30
3 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/09/2022 12:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2022 13:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2022 14:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Bruno Franco PELOTA MILAGROSA 17
Buonasperanza Matias BECCAR CITY 12
Villalba Luciano SAO PAULO 10
Demian Kevin PELOTA MILAGROSA 8
Molinari Hugo VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 7
Bourbon Tadeo NDG F.C. 7
Prediletto Guido JESSE JAMES 6
Barrios Roberto LOS BIRREROS 6
Visconte Manuel LOS BIRREROS 6
Patiño Javier SR FUTBOL 6
Warnhltz Eric JESSE JAMES 6
Farias Gabriel ASTON BIRRA 6
Araya Ariel SR FUTBOL 5
Serra Zarate Nahuel QUESADA F.C. 5
Houssay Tomas BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 5
Osorio Marcelo AMIGATOS F.C. 5
Pasqualicchio Juan Pablo VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 5
Valletta Martin SR FUTBOL 4
Gil Marcelo JESSE JAMES 4
Fernandez Gonzalo JESSE JAMES 4
Cantone Leandro ZORBAS F.C. 4
Gomez Agustin VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 4
Turri Fernando ALMAFUERTE 4
Conde Andres PELOTA MILAGROSA 4
Gutierrez Pablo NDG F.C. 4
Chaker Martin BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 4
Marconi Daniel SAO PAULO 4
Zamora Fernando BECCAR CITY 4
Deleo Arnaldo VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 4
Tissera Ramiro NDG F.C. 4
Fapitalle Nahuel VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Caruso Luciano ALMAFUERTE 3
Rugnone Maximiliano ES LA ORIYINAL 3
Wolff Nicolas PELOTA MILAGROSA 3
Lupo Gustavo ES LA ORIYINAL 3
El Kadi Omar AMIGATOS F.C. 3
Vales Jeronimo SAO PAULO 3
Zoppi Matias COBRA PAI 3
Albornoz Martin ES LA ORIYINAL 3
Rocco Lucas COBRA PAI 3
Estibala Franco JESSE JAMES 3
Cobas Matias AMIGATOS F.C. 3
Martin Juan NDG F.C. 3
Gorosito Angel SAO PAULO 3
Garcia Ramiro BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 2
Fraga Daniel ASTON BIRRA 2
Galindo Damian VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 2
Gallardo Leandro ASTON BIRRA 2
Sanchez Federico AMIGATOS F.C. 2
Garcia Mauro SR FUTBOL 2
Siina Nicolas LOS BIRREROS 2
Durando Ezequiel LOS BIRREROS 2
Rodriguez Gaston ASTON BIRRA 2
Orlandino Matias ES LA ORIYINAL 2
Garcia Wolff Mariano PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Gonzalez Cristian ASTON BIRRA 2
Gomez Omil Jose AMIGATOS F.C. 2
Gamboa Javier ES LA ORIYINAL 2
Recalde Juan LOS BIRREROS 2
Manzi Juan Carlos COBRA PAI 2
Rugnone Martin AMIGATOS F.C. 2
Ferreiro Marcelo NDG F.C. 2
Pampillon Gustavo NDG F.C. 2
Bossetti Nicolas ES LA ORIYINAL 2
Fernandez Damian QUESADA F.C. 2
Bongiovanni Yago NDG F.C. 2
Fandiño Rodrigo QUESADA F.C. 2
Gasco Gonzalez Benjamin BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 2
Fontenla Leonel BECCAR CITY 2
Gasco Gonzalez Francisco BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 2
Iturralde Sebastian BECCAR CITY 2
Prediletto Federico JESSE JAMES 2
Paez Julio Alejandro ASTON BIRRA 1
Olivero Julian VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Sanchez Facundo VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
De Parsia Diego AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Fernandez Mauro AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Toto Ariel SR FUTBOL 1
Benavides Patricio BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Bruset Brian QUESADA F.C. 1
Moresco Jose SR FUTBOL 1
Nuñez Pablo ASTON BIRRA 1
Castiñeiras Maximiliano ZORBAS F.C. 1
Paniagua Fernando ZORBAS F.C. 1
Bueno Claudio SR FUTBOL 1
Rosendi Gaston ASTON BIRRA 1
Pita Emmanuel AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Sanchez Juan M. VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Garcia Ransilu Mariano BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Manley Kevin BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Aprile Sebastian ALMAFUERTE 1
Cherlo Nicolas VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Garay Jose BECCAR CITY 1
Cordonnier Juan BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Pouchulu Maximiliano QUESADA F.C. 1
Diaz Diego QUESADA F.C. 1
Di Placido Nicolas SR FUTBOL 1
Spira Hernan NDG F.C. 1
Quairoli Lucas VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Trufelman Hernan PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Del Mas Matias ASTON BIRRA 1
Bazan Rodrigo ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Rivas Norberto SAO PAULO 1
Oviedo Claudio VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Amarotti Martin SAO PAULO 1
Farro Martin JESSE JAMES 1
Jarque De La Cruz Gonzalo COBRA PAI 1
Negroni Damian ALMAFUERTE 1
Kokeza Daniel ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Flores Ignacio ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Siuffi Pablo JESSE JAMES 1
Durando Maximiliano LOS BIRREROS 1
Gega Hernan ZORBAS F.C. 1
Arce Juan VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Meza Daniel SAO PAULO 1
Requejo Nahuel ALMAFUERTE 1
Simonini Martin COBRA PAI 1
Salbucci Martin VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Makarenko Nicolas ZORBAS F.C. 1
Diz Juan Pablo ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Garate Julian JESSE JAMES 1
Martin Rodrigo VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Pereira Edgar VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Veron Rodrigo BECCAR CITY 1
Fiamberti Ignacio NDG F.C. 1
Perez Mario BECCAR CITY 1
Bidarra Juan ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Iacovone Maximiliano AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Giannini Luis BECCAR CITY 1
Gasco Gonzalez Gonzalo BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Prado Agustin VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Zurita Johan ZORBAS F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA 4
Bourbon Tadeo
NDG F.C. 3
Prediletto Guido
JESSE JAMES 2
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C. 2
Buonasperanza Matias
BECCAR CITY 2
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO 2
Albornoz Martin
ES LA ORIYINAL 2
Chaker Martin
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 2
Deleo Arnaldo
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Demian Kevin
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Fraga Daniel
ASTON BIRRA 1
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Conde Andres
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Prediletto Federico
JESSE JAMES 1
Tissera Ramiro
NDG F.C. 1
Patiño Javier
SR FUTBOL 1
Spira Hernan
NDG F.C. 1
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C. 1
Barrios Roberto
LOS BIRREROS 1
Rocco Lucas
COBRA PAI 1
Fapitalle Nahuel
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Pasqualicchio Juan Pablo
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Gallardo Leandro
ASTON BIRRA 1
Molinari Hugo
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Warnhltz Eric
JESSE JAMES 1
Rugnone Martin
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Fernandez Gonzalo
JESSE JAMES 1
Gamboa Javier
ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Garcia Wolff Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Pereira Edgar
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 4
Perez Mario
BECCAR CITY 4
De Leo Nicolas
ALMAFUERTE 4
Zoppi Matias
COBRA PAI 3
Siina Nicolas
LOS BIRREROS 3
Veron Rodrigo
BECCAR CITY 3
Fernandez Gonzalo
JESSE JAMES 3
Jimenez Mario
JESSE JAMES 3
Fandiño Rodrigo
QUESADA F.C. 3
Souto Camilo
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Fleitas Juan
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Araya Ariel
SR FUTBOL 2
Zacarias Juan
SAO PAULO 2
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO 2
Gonzalez Oscar
ZORBAS F.C. 2
Ledesma Eduardo
LOS BIRREROS 2
Farro Martin
JESSE JAMES 2
Orsini Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Porcel De Peralta Federico
ZORBAS F.C. 2
Cipolla Martin
COBRA PAI 2
D Amico Pablo
COBRA PAI 2
Estibala Franco
JESSE JAMES 2
D´ Angelo Luciano
ALMAFUERTE 2
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C. 2
Zamora Fernando
BECCAR CITY 2
Garcia Wolff Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Galindo Damian
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 2
Gil Marcelo
JESSE JAMES 2
Beirouti Cristian
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Patiño Javier
SR FUTBOL 2
Alvarez Alfredo
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Mazzucchi Ezequiel
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Maidana Roberto
LOS BIRREROS 2
Oviedo Claudio
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Fernandez Carlos
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 2
Benavides Patricio
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 2
Fleitas Dario
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Diaz Diego
QUESADA F.C. 2
Scarso Matias
NDG F.C. 2
Penas Maximiliano
AMIGATOS F.C. 2
Rodriguez Nicolas
COBRA PAI 1
Cherlo Nicolas
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Castiñeiras Maximiliano
ZORBAS F.C. 1
Osorio Marcelo
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
El Kadi Omar
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Segovia Sergio
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Dorta Rafael
ALMAFUERTE 1
Pita Emmanuel
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Pugliese Sebastian
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Dellelis Emiliano
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Rubini Lucas
SAO PAULO 1
Zurita Johan
ZORBAS F.C. 1
Gasco Gonzalez Benjamin
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Demian Kevin
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Haedo Rodrigo
SAO PAULO 1
Gasco Gonzalez Gonzalo
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Prediletto Federico
JESSE JAMES 1
Gasco Gonzalez Francisco
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Durando Ezequiel
LOS BIRREROS 1
Manzi Juan Carlos
COBRA PAI 1
Fredy Diego
COBRA PAI 1
Garcia Ramiro
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Albornoz Martin
ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Porras Mathias
COBRA PAI 1
Muller Jeremias
ZORBAS F.C. 1
Porticella Alejandro
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Chaker Martin
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Colazo Pablo
ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Medicci Flavio
BECCAR CITY 1
Jauck Carlos
ZORBAS F.C. 1
Hagata Juan Martin
ASTON BIRRA 1
Toto Ariel
SR FUTBOL 1
Arias Federico
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Gonzalez Cristian
ASTON BIRRA 1
Pouchulu Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C. 1
Rivetti Emanuel
LOS BIRREROS 1
Almada Cristian
LOS BIRREROS 1
Farias Gabriel
ASTON BIRRA 1
Prediletto Guido
JESSE JAMES 1
Meyer Alexis
SAO PAULO 1
Gandolfi Donadio Martin
COBRA PAI 1
Sanchez Federico
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Lanzano Maximiliano
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Antonieti Maximiliano
COBRA PAI 1
Paez Julio Alejandro
ASTON BIRRA 1
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Salbucci Martin
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Trujillo Christian
QUESADA F.C. 1
Cobas Matias
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Bazan Rodrigo
ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Negroni Damian
ALMAFUERTE 1
Meza Daniel
SAO PAULO 1
Requejo Nahuel
ALMAFUERTE 1
Di Placido Nicolas
SR FUTBOL 1
Marconi Daniel
SAO PAULO 1
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE 1
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C. 1
Gomez Patricio
SR FUTBOL 1
Da Cruz Javier
SAO PAULO 1
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Paniagua Fernando
ZORBAS F.C. 1
Muller Federico
QUESADA F.C. 1
Fernandez Mauro
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Juricich Martin
COBRA PAI 1
Corti Gaston
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Gega Hernan
ZORBAS F.C. 1
Makarenko Nicolas
ZORBAS F.C. 1
Besada Gaston
QUESADA F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay