Se viene el Torneo Apertura 2022   ANOTATE ACA

Super Liga A +30

 
 

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Platense Fútbol 01/10/2022 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 01/10/2022 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/10/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 01/10/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 01/10/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 08/10/2022 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 08/10/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 08/10/2022 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/10/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 08/10/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 15/10/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 15/10/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 15/10/2022 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 15/10/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 15/10/2022 12:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 22/10/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 22/10/2022 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/10/2022 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/10/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 29/10/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 29/10/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 29/10/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 29/10/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 29/10/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 05/11/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 05/11/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 05/11/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 05/11/2022 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/11/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 12/11/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 12/11/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 12/11/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 12/11/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 12/11/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 19/11/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 19/11/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 19/11/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 19/11/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 19/11/2022 14:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 26/11/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 26/11/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 26/11/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 26/11/2022 09:30
8 - 2
Platense Fútbol
01/10/2022 09:30
3 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
01/10/2022 10:30
3 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/10/2022 11:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
01/10/2022 13:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
01/10/2022 13:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
08/10/2022 08:30
1 - 8
Urquiza Fútbol
08/10/2022 09:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
08/10/2022 12:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/10/2022 12:30
5 - 3
Platense Fútbol
08/10/2022 13:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
15/10/2022 08:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
15/10/2022 10:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
15/10/2022 11:30
5 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
15/10/2022 11:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
15/10/2022 12:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
22/10/2022 08:30
4 - 4
Platense Fútbol
22/10/2022 10:30
5 - 6
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/10/2022 11:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/10/2022 12:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
29/10/2022 08:30
6 - 0
Platense Fútbol
29/10/2022 08:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
29/10/2022 09:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
29/10/2022 12:30
6 - 2
Platense Fútbol
29/10/2022 13:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
05/11/2022 08:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
05/11/2022 08:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
05/11/2022 11:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
05/11/2022 11:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
05/11/2022 12:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
12/11/2022 09:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
12/11/2022 10:30
2 - 6
Platense Fútbol
12/11/2022 11:30
0 - 5
Platense Fútbol
12/11/2022 12:30
6 - 2
Platense Fútbol
12/11/2022 13:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
19/11/2022 08:30
4 - 5
Platense Fútbol
19/11/2022 09:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
19/11/2022 10:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
19/11/2022 12:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
19/11/2022 14:30
6 - 1
Platense Fútbol
26/11/2022 08:30
6 - 3
Platense Fútbol
26/11/2022 08:30
5 - 0
Platense Fútbol
26/11/2022 09:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
26/11/2022 09:30

ZONA COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Platense Fútbol 01/10/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 01/10/2022 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/10/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 08/10/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 08/10/2022 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/10/2022 14:30
Platense Fútbol 15/10/2022 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/10/2022 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/10/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 22/10/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 22/10/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 22/10/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 29/10/2022 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 29/10/2022 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/10/2022 12:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/11/2022 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/11/2022 13:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 12/11/2022 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 12/11/2022 14:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 19/11/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 19/11/2022 13:30
Sin definir.
Urquiza Fútbol 26/11/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 26/11/2022 10:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 10/12/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 10/12/2022 10:30
0 - 8
Platense Fútbol
01/10/2022 09:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
01/10/2022 11:30
1 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/10/2022 13:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
08/10/2022 08:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
08/10/2022 11:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/10/2022 14:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
15/10/2022 11:30
3 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
15/10/2022 11:30
2 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
15/10/2022 12:30
7 - 1
Platense Fútbol
22/10/2022 08:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
22/10/2022 09:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
22/10/2022 12:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
29/10/2022 11:30
0 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
29/10/2022 12:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/10/2022 12:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
05/11/2022 11:30
3 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
05/11/2022 13:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
12/11/2022 08:30
5 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
12/11/2022 14:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
19/11/2022 11:30
4 - 4
Platense Fútbol
19/11/2022 13:30
5 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
26/11/2022 10:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
26/11/2022 10:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
10/12/2022 08:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
10/12/2022 10:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Platense Fútbol 30/07/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 30/07/2022 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/07/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 30/07/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 06/08/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 06/08/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 06/08/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 06/08/2022 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/08/2022 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/08/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2022 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/08/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2022 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 27/08/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2022 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 03/09/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2022 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/09/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 17/09/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 17/09/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 17/09/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 17/09/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 24/09/2022 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/09/2022 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 24/09/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 24/09/2022 11:30
6 - 1
Platense Fútbol
30/07/2022 08:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
30/07/2022 09:30
0 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
30/07/2022 09:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
30/07/2022 10:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
06/08/2022 08:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
06/08/2022 09:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
06/08/2022 09:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
06/08/2022 11:30
1 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/08/2022 08:30
8 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/08/2022 09:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2022 10:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/08/2022 10:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2022 08:30
6 - 3
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2022 08:30
6 - 4
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2022 10:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2022 10:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2022 08:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2022 10:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2022 11:30
6 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
27/08/2022 11:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2022 08:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2022 08:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2022 11:30
0 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
03/09/2022 11:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2022 08:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2022 10:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2022 10:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/09/2022 11:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
17/09/2022 08:30
2 - 6
Platense Fútbol
17/09/2022 09:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
17/09/2022 09:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
17/09/2022 10:30
0 - 5
Platense Fútbol
24/09/2022 10:30
12 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
24/09/2022 11:30
2 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
24/09/2022 11:30
2 - 6
Platense Fútbol
24/09/2022 11:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 30/07/2022 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/07/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 30/07/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 30/07/2022 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 06/08/2022 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/08/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 06/08/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 17/09/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2022 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/08/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2022 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 20/08/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2022 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/08/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2022 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/08/2022 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/08/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2022 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/09/2022 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 03/09/2022 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/09/2022 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/09/2022 14:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2022 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/09/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2022 14:30
7 - 1
Platense Fútbol
30/07/2022 12:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
30/07/2022 12:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
30/07/2022 12:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
30/07/2022 13:30
7 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
06/08/2022 08:30
0 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/08/2022 10:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
06/08/2022 12:30
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
17/09/2022 12:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2022 10:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2022 11:30
0 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/08/2022 12:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2022 12:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2022 11:30
0 - 6
Urquiza Fútbol
20/08/2022 11:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2022 12:30
4 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
20/08/2022 12:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2022 09:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/08/2022 12:30
5 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/08/2022 13:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2022 13:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/09/2022 11:30
1 - 5
Urquiza Fútbol
03/09/2022 12:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/09/2022 13:30
4 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/09/2022 14:30
6 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2022 11:30
3 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/09/2022 12:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2022 13:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2022 14:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Bruno Franco PELOTA MILAGROSA 28
Buonasperanza Matias BECCAR CITY 26
Deleo Arnaldo VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 25
Villalba Luciano SAO PAULO 20
Molinari Hugo VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 17
Bourbon Tadeo NDG F.C. 17
Gasco Gonzalez Benjamin BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 15
Prediletto Guido JESSE JAMES 13
Demian Kevin PELOTA MILAGROSA 11
Fontenla Leonel BECCAR CITY 11
Serra Zarate Nahuel QUESADA F.C. 11
Warnhltz Eric JESSE JAMES 10
Houssay Tomas BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 10
Patiño Javier SR FUTBOL 10
Farias Gabriel ASTON BIRRA 9
Pasqualicchio Juan Pablo VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 9
Bongiovanni Yago NDG F.C. 9
Fernandez Gonzalo JESSE JAMES 9
Visconte Manuel LOS BIRREROS 9
Turri Fernando ALMAFUERTE 9
Marconi Daniel SAO PAULO 8
Garcia Ramiro BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 8
Barrios Roberto LOS BIRREROS 8
Gomez Agustin VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 8
El Kadi Omar AMIGATOS F.C. 8
Chaker Martin BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 7
Zamora Fernando BECCAR CITY 7
Osorio Marcelo AMIGATOS F.C. 7
Fernandez Damian QUESADA F.C. 7
Moresco Jose SR FUTBOL 7
Araya Ariel SR FUTBOL 7
Wolff Nicolas PELOTA MILAGROSA 7
Conde Andres PELOTA MILAGROSA 7
Gil Marcelo JESSE JAMES 6
Sanchez Federico AMIGATOS F.C. 6
Garcia Mauro SR FUTBOL 6
Mariotti Maximiliano ALMAFUERTE 6
Lupo Gustavo ES LA ORIYINAL 6
Gutierrez Pablo NDG F.C. 5
Garate Julian JESSE JAMES 5
Fandiño Rodrigo QUESADA F.C. 5
Valletta Martin SR FUTBOL 5
Benavides Patricio BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 5
Durando Ezequiel LOS BIRREROS 5
Bueno Claudio SR FUTBOL 5
Garcia Wolff Mariano PELOTA MILAGROSA 5
Freslo Agustin JESSE JAMES 5
Zoppi Matias COBRA PAI 4
Requejo Nahuel ALMAFUERTE 4
Paganini Matias COBRA PAI 4
Albornoz Martin ES LA ORIYINAL 4
Pampillon Gustavo NDG F.C. 4
Iacovone Maximiliano AMIGATOS F.C. 4
Fiamberti Ignacio NDG F.C. 4
Carlesi Cristian LOS BIRREROS 4
Tissera Ramiro NDG F.C. 4
Martin Juan NDG F.C. 4
Rugnone Maximiliano ES LA ORIYINAL 4
Cantone Leandro ZORBAS F.C. 4
Bazan Rodrigo ES LA ORIYINAL 4
Rivas Norberto SAO PAULO 4
Farro Martin JESSE JAMES 4
Vales Jeronimo SAO PAULO 3
Honiges Nicolas LOS BIRREROS 3
Meza Daniel SAO PAULO 3
Ferreiro Marcelo NDG F.C. 3
Salbucci Martin VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Rugnone Martin AMIGATOS F.C. 3
Rocco Lucas COBRA PAI 3
Estibala Franco JESSE JAMES 3
Gorosito Angel SAO PAULO 3
Torres Maximiliano SAO PAULO 3
Prediletto Federico JESSE JAMES 3
Cobas Matias AMIGATOS F.C. 3
Fapitalle Nahuel VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Fraga Daniel ASTON BIRRA 3
Delgado Guido QUESADA F.C. 3
Brodacz Enrique NDG F.C. 3
Fernandez Mauro AMIGATOS F.C. 3
Siina Nicolas LOS BIRREROS 3
Caruso Luciano ALMAFUERTE 3
Manley Kevin BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 3
Toledo Brian VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Di Placido Nicolas SR FUTBOL 3
Gonzalez Cristian ASTON BIRRA 3
Gomez Omil Jose AMIGATOS F.C. 3
Negroni Damian ALMAFUERTE 2
Gamboa Javier ES LA ORIYINAL 2
Durando Maximiliano LOS BIRREROS 2
Recalde Juan LOS BIRREROS 2
Flores Ignacio ES LA ORIYINAL 2
Manzi Juan Carlos COBRA PAI 2
Orriols Nahuel NDG F.C. 2
Diz Juan Pablo ES LA ORIYINAL 2
Lopumo Julian AMIGATOS F.C. 2
Pereira Edgar VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Girardon Gonzalo LOS BIRREROS 2
Bossetti Nicolas ES LA ORIYINAL 2
Gomez Daniel ALMAFUERTE 2
Torres Nicolas NDG F.C. 2
Perez Mario BECCAR CITY 2
Bidarra Juan ES LA ORIYINAL 2
Turiel Damian ASTON BIRRA 2
Luis Pablo SR FUTBOL 2
Gasco Gonzalez Francisco BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 2
Iturralde Sebastian BECCAR CITY 2
Prado Agustin VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 2
Trujillo Cristian NDG F.C. 2
Paez Julio Alejandro ASTON BIRRA 2
Sanchez Facundo VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 2
Gallardo Leandro ASTON BIRRA 2
Toto Ariel SR FUTBOL 2
Trujillo Christian QUESADA F.C. 2
Galindo Damian VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 2
Douthat Daniel ALMAFUERTE 2
Medicci Flavio BECCAR CITY 2
Santiago Elias SR FUTBOL 2
Hassan Nicolas VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 2
Cherlo Nicolas VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Rodriguez Gaston ASTON BIRRA 2
Aprile Sebastian ALMAFUERTE 2
Orlandino Matias ES LA ORIYINAL 2
Diaz Diego QUESADA F.C. 2
Pouchulu Maximiliano QUESADA F.C. 2
Farias Miguel ASTON BIRRA 2
Di Francesco Diego NDG F.C. 2
Trufelman Hernan PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Castillo Alvaro QUESADA F.C. 1
Naccarato Juan QUESADA F.C. 1
Kokeza Daniel ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Bottos Martin BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
De Leo Nicolas ALMAFUERTE 1
Albarracin Hernan SR FUTBOL 1
Gega Hernan ZORBAS F.C. 1
Di Yorio Leandro LOS BIRREROS 1
Penas Maximiliano AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Siuffi Pablo JESSE JAMES 1
Torres Dario BECCAR CITY 1
Simonini Martin COBRA PAI 1
Barros Emanuel LOS BIRREROS 1
Arce Juan VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Castroman Matias LOS BIRREROS 1
Martinez Nicolas AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Martin Rodrigo VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Souto Camilo VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Da Silva Maximiliano BECCAR CITY 1
Makarenko Nicolas ZORBAS F.C. 1
Martelli Nicolas SAO PAULO 1
Rodrigo Santiago ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Veron Rodrigo BECCAR CITY 1
Toledo Fernando ASTON BIRRA 1
Calvi Ezequiel PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Gasco Gonzalez Gonzalo BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Ramseyer Emiliano BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Macias Brian BECCAR CITY 1
Rodriguez David ASTON BIRRA 1
Giannini Luis BECCAR CITY 1
Zurita Johan ZORBAS F.C. 1
Rojas Ramiro JESSE JAMES 1
Conrrosa Gonzalo ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Farias Roberto ASTON BIRRA 1
Rubini Lucas SAO PAULO 1
Campos Francisco QUESADA F.C. 1
De Parsia Diego AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Olivero Julian VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Almada Cristian LOS BIRREROS 1
Jimenez Mario JESSE JAMES 1
Bruset Brian QUESADA F.C. 1
Schamun Mariano QUESADA F.C. 1
Nuñez Pablo ASTON BIRRA 1
Castiñeiras Maximiliano ZORBAS F.C. 1
Paniagua Fernando ZORBAS F.C. 1
Biscotti Julian QUESADA F.C. 1
Sanchez Juan M. VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Ciurca Gustavo VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Rosendi Gaston ASTON BIRRA 1
Pita Emmanuel AMIGATOS F.C. 1
D´ Angelo Luciano ALMAFUERTE 1
Avila Federico SR FUTBOL 1
Suandar Ariel ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Garcia Ransilu Mariano BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Gomez Patricio SR FUTBOL 1
Espinosa Federico AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Spira Hernan NDG F.C. 1
Garay Jose BECCAR CITY 1
Cordonnier Juan BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Montoya Ivan SAO PAULO 1
Quairoli Lucas VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Da Cruz Javier SAO PAULO 1
Del Mas Matias ASTON BIRRA 1
Lanzano Maximiliano VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Genaro Fabricio JESSE JAMES 1
Jarque De La Cruz Gonzalo COBRA PAI 1
Oviedo Claudio VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Amarotti Martin SAO PAULO 1
Dellepiane Pablo BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Acevedo Marcelo ALMAFUERTE 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA 7
Bourbon Tadeo
NDG F.C. 5
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO 4
Deleo Arnaldo
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 4
Buonasperanza Matias
BECCAR CITY 3
Prediletto Guido
JESSE JAMES 3
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE 2
Albornoz Martin
ES LA ORIYINAL 2
Molinari Hugo
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 2
Fernandez Gonzalo
JESSE JAMES 2
Chaker Martin
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 2
Demian Kevin
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 2
Garate Julian
JESSE JAMES 2
Patiño Javier
SR FUTBOL 2
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C. 2
Rocco Lucas
COBRA PAI 1
Martelli Nicolas
SAO PAULO 1
Gomez Daniel
ALMAFUERTE 1
Fapitalle Nahuel
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Pasqualicchio Juan Pablo
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
De Leo Nicolas
ALMAFUERTE 1
Gallardo Leandro
ASTON BIRRA 1
Paganini Matias
COBRA PAI 1
Warnhltz Eric
JESSE JAMES 1
Rugnone Martin
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Carlesi Cristian
LOS BIRREROS 1
Lopumo Julian
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Gamboa Javier
ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Garcia Wolff Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
El Kadi Omar
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Turiel Damian
ASTON BIRRA 1
Fraga Daniel
ASTON BIRRA 1
Bongiovanni Yago
NDG F.C. 1
Prediletto Federico
JESSE JAMES 1
Conde Andres
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Fontenla Leonel
BECCAR CITY 1
Tissera Ramiro
NDG F.C. 1
Castillo Alvaro
QUESADA F.C. 1
Penas Maximiliano
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Spira Hernan
NDG F.C. 1
Di Placido Nicolas
SR FUTBOL 1
Barrios Roberto
LOS BIRREROS 1
Rivas Norberto
SAO PAULO 1
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Perez Mario
BECCAR CITY 7
Fleitas Juan
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 6
De Leo Nicolas
ALMAFUERTE 5
Pereira Edgar
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 5
Veron Rodrigo
BECCAR CITY 5
Fernandez Gonzalo
JESSE JAMES 5
Jimenez Mario
JESSE JAMES 4
Garcia Wolff Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA 4
Salbucci Martin
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 4
Fandiño Rodrigo
QUESADA F.C. 4
Maidana Roberto
LOS BIRREROS 4
Fernandez Carlos
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 4
Diaz Diego
QUESADA F.C. 4
Souto Camilo
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 4
Zoppi Matias
COBRA PAI 4
Araya Ariel
SR FUTBOL 4
Orsini Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA 4
Medicci Flavio
BECCAR CITY 4
Pouchulu Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C. 4
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C. 3
Prediletto Guido
JESSE JAMES 3
Molinari Hugo
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 3
Zamora Fernando
BECCAR CITY 3
Szlufman Patricio
ES LA ORIYINAL 3
Bazan Rodrigo
ES LA ORIYINAL 3
Mazzucchi Ezequiel
PELOTA MILAGROSA 3
Serra Zarate Nahuel
QUESADA F.C. 3
Alvarez Alfredo
PELOTA MILAGROSA 3
Genaro Fabricio
JESSE JAMES 3
Scarso Matias
NDG F.C. 3
Da Cruz Javier
SAO PAULO 3
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 3
Malvestiti Carlos
ALMAFUERTE 3
Zacarias Juan
SAO PAULO 3
Siina Nicolas
LOS BIRREROS 3
Orellano Nicolas
AMIGATOS F.C. 3
Farro Martin
JESSE JAMES 3
Toto Ariel
SR FUTBOL 3
D´ Angelo Luciano
ALMAFUERTE 3
Farias Gabriel
ASTON BIRRA 3
Durando Maximiliano
LOS BIRREROS 2
Toledo Fernando
ASTON BIRRA 2
Lanzano Maximiliano
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Galindo Damian
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 2
Garate Julian
JESSE JAMES 2
Gil Marcelo
JESSE JAMES 2
Beirouti Cristian
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Patiño Javier
SR FUTBOL 2
Paez Julio Alejandro
ASTON BIRRA 2
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Trujillo Christian
QUESADA F.C. 2
Oviedo Claudio
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Rosendi Gaston
ASTON BIRRA 2
Benavides Patricio
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 2
Fleitas Dario
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C. 2
Marconi Daniel
SAO PAULO 2
Biscotti Julian
QUESADA F.C. 2
Abregu Juan
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Gomez Patricio
SR FUTBOL 2
Iacovone Maximiliano
AMIGATOS F.C. 2
Deleo Arnaldo
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Penas Maximiliano
AMIGATOS F.C. 2
Osorio Marcelo
AMIGATOS F.C. 2
El Kadi Omar
AMIGATOS F.C. 2
Cherlo Nicolas
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Pita Emmanuel
AMIGATOS F.C. 2
Torres Dario
BECCAR CITY 2
Bongiovanni Yago
NDG F.C. 2
Rodolfi Diego
ALMAFUERTE 2
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO 2
Gasco Gonzalez Benjamin
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 2
Demian Kevin
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Rubini Lucas
SAO PAULO 2
Buonasperanza Matias
BECCAR CITY 2
Garay Jose
BECCAR CITY 2
Gonzalez Oscar
ZORBAS F.C. 2
Ledesma Eduardo
LOS BIRREROS 2
Garcia Ramiro
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 2
Porcel De Peralta Federico
ZORBAS F.C. 2
Carlesi Cristian
LOS BIRREROS 2
Cipolla Martin
COBRA PAI 2
Chaker Martin
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 2
Arias Federico
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 2
Gonzalez Cristian
ASTON BIRRA 2
Gomez Daniel
ALMAFUERTE 2
D Amico Pablo
COBRA PAI 2
Almada Cristian
LOS BIRREROS 2
Lopez Walter
LOS BIRREROS 2
Estibala Franco
JESSE JAMES 2
Conde Andres
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Meyer Alexis
SAO PAULO 1
Gandolfi Donadio Martin
COBRA PAI 1
Gasco Gonzalez Juan
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Sanchez Federico
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Wolff Nicolas
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Antonieti Maximiliano
COBRA PAI 1
Castroman Matias
LOS BIRREROS 1
De Parsia Diego
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Sanchez Facundo
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Martin Juan
NDG F.C. 1
Gonzalez Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C. 1
Cobas Matias
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Negroni Damian
ALMAFUERTE 1
Rojas Ramiro
JESSE JAMES 1
Avila Federico
SR FUTBOL 1
Requejo Nahuel
ALMAFUERTE 1
Di Placido Nicolas
SR FUTBOL 1
Moresco Jose
SR FUTBOL 1
Warnhltz Eric
JESSE JAMES 1
Meza Daniel
SAO PAULO 1
Castillo Alvaro
QUESADA F.C. 1
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE 1
Macias Brian
BECCAR CITY 1
Galletti Emiliano
JESSE JAMES 1
Muller Federico
QUESADA F.C. 1
Valletta Martin
SR FUTBOL 1
Paniagua Fernando
ZORBAS F.C. 1
Ramseyer Emiliano
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Besada Gaston
QUESADA F.C. 1
Fernandez Mauro
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Juricich Martin
COBRA PAI 1
Pampillon Gustavo
NDG F.C. 1
Corti Gaston
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Gega Hernan
ZORBAS F.C. 1
Makarenko Nicolas
ZORBAS F.C. 1
Brea Agustin
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Freslo Agustin
JESSE JAMES 1
Rodriguez Nicolas
COBRA PAI 1
Fiamberti Ignacio
NDG F.C. 1
Castiñeiras Maximiliano
ZORBAS F.C. 1
Rodriguez Mario
ALMAFUERTE 1
Pugliese Sebastian
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Dellelis Emiliano
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Harbin Maximiliano
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Segovia Sergio
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Dorta Rafael
ALMAFUERTE 1
Farias Miguel
ASTON BIRRA 1
Cruz Franco
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Ciurca Gustavo
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Zurita Johan
ZORBAS F.C. 1
Rugnone Martin
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Gasco Gonzalez Gonzalo
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Archelli Lucas
BECCAR CITY 1
Prediletto Federico
JESSE JAMES 1
Gasco Gonzalez Francisco
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Haedo Rodrigo
SAO PAULO 1
Diz Juan Pablo
ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Manzi Juan Carlos
COBRA PAI 1
Di Francesco Diego
NDG F.C. 1
Fredy Diego
COBRA PAI 1
Kokeza Daniel
ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Durando Ezequiel
LOS BIRREROS 1
Trufelman Hernan
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C. 1
Porticella Alejandro
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Colazo Pablo
ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Garcia Gonzalo
LOS BIRREROS 1
Albornoz Martin
ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Porras Mathias
COBRA PAI 1
Aragone Luciano
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Muller Jeremias
ZORBAS F.C. 1
Hagata Juan Martin
ASTON BIRRA 1
Fontenla Leonel
BECCAR CITY 1
Luis Pablo
SR FUTBOL 1
Jauck Carlos
ZORBAS F.C. 1
Siina Facundo
LOS BIRREROS 1
Rodrigo Santiago
ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Rivetti Emanuel
LOS BIRREROS 1
Quijano Rafael
COBRA PAI 1
Pasqualicchio Juan Pablo
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay