torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    11-6652-6820

Viernes

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ROSSONERO 4 2 KERUSA Platense Fútbol 07/02/2020 21:30
LOS MAGIOS 2 1 IANS Platense Fútbol 07/02/2020 22:30
LOS MAGIOS 2 5 KERUSA Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/02/2020 21:30
IANS 1 1 ROSSONERO Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/02/2020 22:30
LOS MAGIOS 1 8 ROSSONERO Platense Fútbol 21/02/2020 21:30
KERUSA 3 4 IANS Platense Fútbol 21/02/2020 22:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1 2 DUENDES F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/02/2020 21:30
LA MAQUINA F.C. 7 1 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/02/2020 22:30
DUENDES F.C. 4 4 LA MAQUINA F.C. Platense Fútbol 14/02/2020 21:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 5 3 MAFFIA F.C. Platense Fútbol 14/02/2020 22:30
MAFFIA F.C. 0 7 DUENDES F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/02/2020 21:30
EL REJUNTE F.C. 2 1 LA MAQUINA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/02/2020 22:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Andraud German
DUENDES F.C.
4
Limes Nicolas
ROSSONERO
4
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES F.C.
3
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
3
Gonzalo Pablo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
3
Halfon Juan
ROSSONERO
3
Lazarte Diego
LOS MAGIOS
2
Nasaroff Gonzalo
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Arias Matias
EL REJUNTE F.C.
2
Ojoli Santiago
KERUSA
2
Weibel Tomas
IANS
2
Schiavello Maximiliano
IANS
2
Tabak Matias
ROSSONERO
2
Bardon Lucas
KERUSA
2
Aguilar Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Salbucci Martin
LOS MAGIOS
2
Zambrana Tomas
ROSSONERO
2
Salvatierra Matias
DUENDES F.C.
1
Baleani Nicolas
ROSSONERO
1
Ardiles Hector
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Wijewadka Federico
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Mollo Agustin
DUENDES F.C.
1
Donato Ramiro
KERUSA
1
Rodriguez Nahuel
KERUSA
1
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS MAGIOS
1
Pisaniello Giuliano
KERUSA
1
Luna Gustavo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
D Esposito Lucas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Torres Dario
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Santa Cruz Federico
IANS
1
Posadas Alejandro
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Fiumara Luca
ROSSONERO
1
Posat Ariel
IANS
1
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Rodriguez Daniel
KERUSA
1
Monterosso Hernan
DUENDES F.C.
1
Mazzitelli Ignacio
KERUSA
1
Gonzalez Alan
DUENDES F.C.
1
Gonzalez Marcelo
DUENDES F.C.
1
Crocitta Hernan
KERUSA
1
De San Martin Mariano
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Vidal Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Ahumada Ezequiel
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Fernandez Fabian
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Fandiño Rodrigo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Troncoso Santiago
DUENDES F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
2
Posadas Alejandro
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Monterosso Hernan
DUENDES F.C.
1
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES F.C.
1
Ojoli Santiago
KERUSA
1
Tabak Matias
ROSSONERO
1
Bardon Lucas
KERUSA
1
Crocitta Hernan
KERUSA
1
Weibel Tomas
IANS
1
Gonzalez Alan
DUENDES F.C.
1
Andraud German
DUENDES F.C.
1
Gonzalo Pablo
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
De San Martin Mariano
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Vidal Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Fandiño Rodrigo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Wijewadka Federico
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Arias Matias
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Halfon Juan
ROSSONERO
2
Acosta Pablo
ROSSONERO
2
Lazarte Diego
LOS MAGIOS
2
Moreno Patricio
LOS MAGIOS
1
Castrillon Sebastian
KERUSA
1
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS MAGIOS
1
Mazzitelli Ignacio
KERUSA
1
Torres Dario
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Crocitta Hernan
KERUSA
1
Ardiles Hector
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Cotone Cesar
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Rios Gauna Domingo
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Ruiz Facundo
IANS
1
Napoli Cristian
LOS MAGIOS
1
Caravatti Guido
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Diaz Panizza Lucas
EL REJUNTE F.C.
1
Cicchi Matias
LOS MAGIOS
1
Garateguy Leonardo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C.
1
Salvatierra Matias
DUENDES F.C.
1
Rodriguez Nahuel
KERUSA
1
Baleani Nicolas
ROSSONERO
1
Lemermeier Martin
KERUSA
1
Salamone Dante
ROSSONERO
1
Fernandez Mauricio
KERUSA
1
Weibel Tomas
IANS
1
Limes Nicolas
ROSSONERO
1
Posat Ariel
IANS
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3