Torneo Apertura 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

Liga B Sábados

 
 

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2019 14:30
Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 17:30
Platense Fútbol 08/06/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/06/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/06/2019 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2019 17:30
Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 17:30
Platense Fútbol 29/06/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 14:30
Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 17:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/06/2019 18:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/07/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/07/2019 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/07/2019 17:30
Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/07/2019 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/07/2019 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/07/2019 17:30
Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/07/2019 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/07/2019 17:30
5 - 1
Banade Fútbol
01/06/2019 11:30
2 - 1
Banade Fútbol
01/06/2019 12:30
0 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/06/2019 14:30
7 - 0
Banade Fútbol
01/06/2019 17:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
08/06/2019 09:30
5 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/06/2019 13:30
2 - 1
Banade Fútbol
08/06/2019 14:30
0 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/06/2019 16:30
1 - 7
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/06/2019 10:30
2 - 4
Banade Fútbol
22/06/2019 13:30
0 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/06/2019 17:30
1 - 0
Banade Fútbol
22/06/2019 17:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
29/06/2019 09:30
1 - 3
Banade Fútbol
29/06/2019 14:30
5 - 1
Banade Fútbol
29/06/2019 17:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/06/2019 18:30
2 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/07/2019 12:30
4 - 2
Banade Fútbol
06/07/2019 12:30
0 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/07/2019 16:30
4 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/07/2019 17:30
1 - 2
Banade Fútbol
13/07/2019 12:30
3 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/07/2019 14:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/07/2019 16:30
1 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/07/2019 17:30
3 - 0
Banade Fútbol
20/07/2019 10:30
2 - 3
Banade Fútbol
20/07/2019 12:30
6 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
20/07/2019 14:30
0 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
20/07/2019 17:30

COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 01/06/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2019 15:30
Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2019 16:30
Sin definir.
Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/06/2019 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/06/2019 17:30
Sin definir.
Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2019 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2019 18:30
Sin definir.
Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/06/2019 15:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 06/07/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/07/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/07/2019 15:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/07/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/07/2019 15:30
Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 17:30
Sin definir.
Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/07/2019 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/07/2019 18:30
3 - 8
Platense Fútbol
01/06/2019 11:30
2 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/06/2019 15:30
1 - 0
Banade Fútbol
01/06/2019 15:30
2 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/06/2019 16:30
7 - 4
Banade Fútbol
08/06/2019 13:30
2 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/06/2019 15:30
4 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/06/2019 17:30
0 - 2
Banade Fútbol
22/06/2019 12:30
0 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/06/2019 15:30
3 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/06/2019 18:30
2 - 3
Banade Fútbol
29/06/2019 10:30
3 - 3
Banade Fútbol
29/06/2019 13:30
0 - 13
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/06/2019 15:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
06/07/2019 13:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/07/2019 13:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/07/2019 15:30
2 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/07/2019 10:30
1 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/07/2019 15:30
0 - 4
Banade Fútbol
13/07/2019 17:30
3 - 1
Banade Fútbol
20/07/2019 13:30
2 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
20/07/2019 15:30
4 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
20/07/2019 18:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 06/04/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 12:30
Platense Fútbol 13/04/2019 09:30
Platense Fútbol 13/04/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 10:30
Platense Fútbol 27/04/2019 12:30
Platense Fútbol 27/04/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 10:30
Platense Fútbol 04/05/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/05/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 10:30
Platense Fútbol 11/05/2019 11:30
Platense Fútbol 11/05/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/05/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 09:30
Platense Fútbol 25/05/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 11:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
06/04/2019 10:30
3 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/04/2019 12:30
1 - 2
Banade Fútbol
06/04/2019 12:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
13/04/2019 09:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
13/04/2019 11:30
4 - 0
Banade Fútbol
13/04/2019 13:30
2 - 0
Banade Fútbol
27/04/2019 10:30
0 - 5
Platense Fútbol
27/04/2019 12:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
27/04/2019 13:30
5 - 3
Banade Fútbol
04/05/2019 10:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
04/05/2019 10:30
5 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
04/05/2019 13:30
2 - 2
Banade Fútbol
11/05/2019 10:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
11/05/2019 11:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
11/05/2019 12:30
3 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
18/05/2019 08:30
2 - 2
Banade Fútbol
18/05/2019 11:30
4 - 3
Banade Fútbol
18/05/2019 12:30
2 - 2
Banade Fútbol
25/05/2019 09:30
3 - 6
Platense Fútbol
25/05/2019 11:30
4 - 2
Banade Fútbol
25/05/2019 11:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2019 15:30
Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 17:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2019 17:30
Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2019 15:30
Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 17:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2019 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2019 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2019 18:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/05/2019 15:30
Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/05/2019 17:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/05/2019 15:30
Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/05/2019 17:30
1 - 7
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/04/2019 15:30
9 - 1
Banade Fútbol
06/04/2019 17:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/04/2019 17:30
1 - 4
Banade Fútbol
13/04/2019 14:30
0 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/04/2019 15:30
4 - 3
Banade Fútbol
13/04/2019 17:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/04/2019 14:30
4 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/04/2019 15:30
5 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/04/2019 18:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
04/05/2019 15:30
1 - 1
Banade Fútbol
04/05/2019 15:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
04/05/2019 17:30
6 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/05/2019 15:30
2 - 6
Banade Fútbol
11/05/2019 15:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/05/2019 17:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Fullone Nicolas IMPERIAL F.C. 18
Szulak Kevin VIEJO SMOKING 17
Germino Ezequiel JAGGERMEISTER F.C. 17
Laghi Celeri Franco C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 11
Baez Adrian REAL CORNELIO 11
Villanueva Brian RAMSAY F.C. 11
Spinelli Mauro DOS ANCLAS 10
Solorzano Lucas FURIA AZURRA 9
Giustozzi Federico ZAPIOLA F.C. 9
Ronsisvalli Juan Ignacio HOY LA PONES 8
Dana Nicolas PACHORRA SMALDONE 8
Gonzalez Gaston MAPRIM 7
Hendl Martin PARQUE THAYS 7
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo IMPERIAL F.C. 6
Passarelli Franco RAMSAY F.C. 6
Toledo Brian VIEJO SMOKING 6
Ramirez Nicolas VIEJO SMOKING 6
Oribe Brian IMPERIAL F.C. 6
Del Vecchio Federico DEPORTIVO CANOA 6
Meijome Franco ZAPIOLA F.C. 6
Lece Alexis IMPERIAL F.C. 5
Tollio Emiliano REAL CORNELIO 5
Zabala Sergio RAMSAY F.C. 5
Bravo Gonzalo C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 5
Rossi Juan Sebastian HOY LA PONES 5
Palummieri Lucas DOS ANCLAS 4
Forneiro Martin DOS ANCLAS 4
Pugliesi Damian DEPORTIVO CANOA 4
Romero Gaston LOS CANGRIS 4
Castro Francisco HOY LA PONES 4
Papeschi Gabriel MAPRIM 4
Gruden Nicolas HOY LA PONES 4
Lanzos Heber ZAPIOLA F.C. 4
Pichler Octavio DOS ANCLAS 4
Tapia Vera Damian C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 3
Moyano Marcos PARQUE THAYS 3
Vidal Jonathan PACHORRA SMALDONE 3
Castroman Matias IMPERIAL F.C. 3
Girona Gustavo PACHORRA SMALDONE 3
Moyano Nicolas HOY LA PONES 3
Ciruzzi Pablo Rodrigo REAL CORNELIO 3
Papeschi Pablo MAPRIM 3
Francese Dario MAPRIM 3
Monteforte Sebastian MAPRIM 3
Sanchez Patricio C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 3
Morales Alan DOS ANCLAS 3
Cecchettini Lucas REAL CORNELIO 3
Anselmi Juan Pablo PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 3
Delgado Matias FURIA AZURRA 3
Soldavini Luciano C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 3
Zancarini Diego HOY LA PONES 3
Molinari Nicolas HOY LA PONES 3
Lencina Uriel C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 3
Roffo Matias IMPERIAL F.C. 3
Rojo Brian ZAPIOLA F.C. 2
Cordoba Jonathan FURIA AZURRA 2
Montorro Julian ZAPIOLA F.C. 2
Dalfonso Ignacio DOS ANCLAS 2
Tomasone Silvio PARQUE THAYS 2
Saucedo Elias JAGGERMEISTER F.C. 2
Cambiasso Kevin JAGGERMEISTER F.C. 2
Mazza Martin REAL CORNELIO 2
Perani Ezequiel ZAPIOLA F.C. 2
Schroeder Juan DOS ANCLAS 2
Garcia Facundo DEPORTIVO CANOA 2
Papi Martin FURIA AZURRA 2
Lanzano Maximiliano VIEJO SMOKING 2
Fapitalle Nahuel DEPORTIVO CANOA 2
Silveira Cristian PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 2
Jara Ivan PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 2
Beas Thiago LOS CANGRIS 2
Dellacqua Alexis PARQUE THAYS 2
De Gregorio Joaquin PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 2
Santana Nicolas RAMSAY F.C. 2
Tamborindeguy Guillermo REAL CORNELIO 2
Cabrera Santiago RAMSAY F.C. 2
Saavedra Oscar RAMSAY F.C. 2
Arce Juan VIEJO SMOKING 2
Garibaldi Lucio FURIA AZURRA 2
Linardi Adrian HOY LA PONES 2
Vallecillos Martin RAMSAY F.C. 2
Caria Ramiro DEPORTIVO CANOA 2
Blasi Diego MAPRIM 2
Gatell Ezequiel DOS ANCLAS 2
Duarte Juan Cruz C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 2
Pichler Tomas DOS ANCLAS 2
Merlo Brian PARQUE THAYS 2
Urquiza Gaston VIEJO SMOKING 1
Vietri Juan Pablo PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Barrionuevo Francisco FURIA AZURRA 1
Ibalo Jonatan PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Lamela Bautista JAGGERMEISTER F.C. 1
Conde Raimundo Fernando C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1
Honiges Nicolas IMPERIAL F.C. 1
Acosta Leandro PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Moreno Luciano DOS ANCLAS 1
Sanchez Claudio DEPORTIVO CANOA 1
Peyrou Martin REAL CORNELIO 1
Lopez Cristian C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1
Galbani Lucas PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Boland Tomas VIEJO SMOKING 1
Amado Lucas JAGGERMEISTER F.C. 1
Calviño Cesar FURIA AZURRA 1
Souto Camilo PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Maful Mateo LOS CANGRIS 1
Ares Alejandro DOS ANCLAS 1
Pozo Casiel VIEJO SMOKING 1
Balduzzi Tomas LOS CANGRIS 1
Berge Nicolas LOS CANGRIS 1
Lencina Agustin PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1
Callegari Facundo HOY LA PONES 1
Miceli Rodrigo REAL CORNELIO 1
Basile Ignacio HOY LA PONES 1
Labanca Martin RAMSAY F.C. 1
Ovejero Alejandro VIEJO SMOKING 1
Siina Nicolas IMPERIAL F.C. 1
Rossi Sebastian FURIA AZURRA 1
Monzon Matias MAPRIM 1
Urricelqui Evaristo FURIA AZURRA 1
Ramacier Ivan RAMSAY F.C. 1
Diaz Matias PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1
Siina Facundo IMPERIAL F.C. 1
Ruiz Franco ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Tristan Ignacio FURIA AZURRA 1
Maraz Shavi RAMSAY F.C. 1
Ferraro Rodolfo RAMSAY F.C. 1
Tejera Lautaro RAMSAY F.C. 1
Licciardello Marcelo ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Conti Marcelo PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1
Freddi Stefano JAGGERMEISTER F.C. 1
Lujan Lucas IMPERIAL F.C. 1
Santoro Manuel JAGGERMEISTER F.C. 1
Cabello Edgar PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1
Peralta Matias VIEJO SMOKING 1
Palavevino Nahuel ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Rodriguez Juan M JAGGERMEISTER F.C. 1
Marcati Valentino PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Reina Julian MAPRIM 1
Palanza Nicolas ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Recio Lucas HOY LA PONES 1
Riganti Bruno REAL CORNELIO 1
Ybarra Adrian PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Caba Martin JAGGERMEISTER F.C. 1
Vega Martin FURIA AZURRA 1
Cherlo Nicolas VIEJO SMOKING 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Villanueva Brian
RAMSAY F.C. 3
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo
IMPERIAL F.C. 3
Baez Adrian
REAL CORNELIO 3
Szulak Kevin
VIEJO SMOKING 3
Giustozzi Federico
ZAPIOLA F.C. 2
Lece Alexis
IMPERIAL F.C. 2
Dana Nicolas
PACHORRA SMALDONE 2
Bravo Gonzalo
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 2
Germino Ezequiel
JAGGERMEISTER F.C. 1
Vidal Jonathan
PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Spinelli Mauro
DOS ANCLAS 1
Fullone Nicolas
IMPERIAL F.C. 1
Ronsisvalli Juan Ignacio
HOY LA PONES 1
Castro Francisco
HOY LA PONES 1
Solorzano Lucas
FURIA AZURRA 1
Pichler Octavio
DOS ANCLAS 1
Papi Martin
FURIA AZURRA 1
Rossi Sebastian
FURIA AZURRA 1
Zancarini Diego
HOY LA PONES 1
Licciardello Marcelo
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Laghi Celeri Franco
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1
Palummieri Lucas
DOS ANCLAS 1
Roffo Matias
IMPERIAL F.C. 1
Rojo Brian
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Moyano Nicolas
HOY LA PONES 1
Maful Mateo
LOS CANGRIS 1
Tomasone Silvio
PARQUE THAYS 1
Urricelqui Evaristo
FURIA AZURRA 1
Jara Ivan
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1
Blasi Diego
MAPRIM 1
Soldavini Luciano
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1
Tollio Emiliano
REAL CORNELIO 1
Passarelli Franco
RAMSAY F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Morgante Franco
REAL CORNELIO 6
Marcati Valentino
PACHORRA SMALDONE 5
Reina Julian
MAPRIM 5
Toledo Brian
VIEJO SMOKING 5
Siina Nicolas
IMPERIAL F.C. 5
Lopez Cristian
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 4
Sciammarella Fernando
FURIA AZURRA 4
Silveira Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 4
Palummieri Lucas
DOS ANCLAS 4
Honiges Nicolas
IMPERIAL F.C. 4
Zabala Sergio
RAMSAY F.C. 4
Camani Matias
ZAPIOLA F.C. 4
Szulak Kevin
VIEJO SMOKING 3
Peyrou Martin
REAL CORNELIO 3
Tamborindeguy Guillermo
REAL CORNELIO 3
Lece Alexis
IMPERIAL F.C. 3
Meijome Franco
ZAPIOLA F.C. 3
Calabro Daniel
FURIA AZURRA 3
Montorro Julian
ZAPIOLA F.C. 3
Ronsisvalli Juan Ignacio
HOY LA PONES 3
Larralde Patricio
PACHORRA SMALDONE 3
Mazza Martin
REAL CORNELIO 3
Girona Gustavo
PACHORRA SMALDONE 3
Ciruzzi Pablo Rodrigo
REAL CORNELIO 2
Tapia Vera Damian
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 2
Zancarini Diego
HOY LA PONES 2
Villarino Claudio
MAPRIM 2
Gruden Nicolas
HOY LA PONES 2
Abud Sebastian
REAL CORNELIO 2
Solorzano Lucas
FURIA AZURRA 2
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo
IMPERIAL F.C. 2
Lanzano Maximiliano
VIEJO SMOKING 2
Donato Franco
DOS ANCLAS 2
Castroman Matias
IMPERIAL F.C. 2
Holowatsch German
RAMSAY F.C. 2
Correa Fermin
ZAPIOLA F.C. 2
Labrone Luis
RAMSAY F.C. 2
Rossi Juan Sebastian
HOY LA PONES 2
Albarellos Nicolas
DEPORTIVO CANOA 2
Diaz Matias
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 2
Delgado Marcelo
FURIA AZURRA 2
Rojo Brian
ZAPIOLA F.C. 2
Vidal Jonathan
PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Rossi Sebastian
FURIA AZURRA 1
Silva Dylan
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Ravasi Luciano
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1
Gimenez Farias Lucas
VIEJO SMOKING 1
Licciardello Marcelo
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Viggiano Matias
REAL CORNELIO 1
Garibaldi Lucio
FURIA AZURRA 1
Ovejero Alejandro
VIEJO SMOKING 1
Ybarra Adrian
PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Bevacqua Gonzalo
FURIA AZURRA 1
Mongelo Alexis
VIEJO SMOKING 1
Laghi Celeri Franco
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1
Sanchez Kevin
IMPERIAL F.C. 1
Papeschi Pablo
MAPRIM 1
Souto Camilo
PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Delgado Matias
FURIA AZURRA 1
Garibaldi Matias
FURIA AZURRA 1
Tejera Lautaro
RAMSAY F.C. 1
Cecchettini Lucas
REAL CORNELIO 1
Mendoza Franco
DEPORTIVO CANOA 1
Caba Martin
JAGGERMEISTER F.C. 1
Soria Brian
HOY LA PONES 1
Palmieri Diego
RAMSAY F.C. 1
Arias Matias
REAL CORNELIO 1
Hendl Martin
PARQUE THAYS 1
Lanzos Heber
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Marcovecchio Juan Pablo
REAL CORNELIO 1
Cabello Edgar
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1
Basile Ignacio
HOY LA PONES 1
Castro Francisco
HOY LA PONES 1
Siina Facundo
IMPERIAL F.C. 1
Palanza Nicolas
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
De Gregorio Joaquin
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1
Fullone Nicolas
IMPERIAL F.C. 1
Linardi Adrian
HOY LA PONES 1
Moreno Luciano
DOS ANCLAS 1
Merlo Brian
PARQUE THAYS 1
Conti Marcelo
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1
Spinelli Mauro
DOS ANCLAS 1
Moyano Lucas
PARQUE THAYS 1
Bittar Federico
PARQUE THAYS 1
Lencina Agustin
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1
Baez Adrian
REAL CORNELIO 1
Mango Francisco
VIEJO SMOKING 1
Dellacqua Alexis
PARQUE THAYS 1
Agha Charbel
RAMSAY F.C. 1
Meijome Franco
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Rivas Ignacio
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1
Cherlo Nicolas
VIEJO SMOKING 1
Papi Martin
FURIA AZURRA 1
Leonangeli Matias
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1
Tollio Emiliano
REAL CORNELIO 1
Pereira Edgar
VIEJO SMOKING 1
Perani Ezequiel
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Moura Adrian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1
Lazarte Juan
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1
Beccaria Agustin
LOS CANGRIS 1
Callegari Facundo
HOY LA PONES 1
Cheble Diego
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1
Gonzalez Gaston
MAPRIM 1
Fancovic Esteban
RAMSAY F.C. 1
Herrera Tomas
IMPERIAL F.C. 1
Miranda Gustavo
DEPORTIVO CANOA 1
Monteforte Sebastian
MAPRIM 1
Oribe Brian
IMPERIAL F.C. 1
Pepe Dylan
REAL CORNELIO 1
Molinari Nicolas
HOY LA PONES 1
Bruni Nicolas
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1
Del Vecchio Federico
DEPORTIVO CANOA 1
Roffo Matias
IMPERIAL F.C. 1
Anselmi Juan Pablo
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1
Passarelli Franco
RAMSAY F.C. 1
Vega Martin
FURIA AZURRA 1
Quiroga Nicolas
HOY LA PONES 1
Sanchez Patricio
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay