Torneo Apertura 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

Liga Domingos

 
 

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/09/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/09/2019 12:30
REJUNTE 1 - 2 NEDEE
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/09/2019 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/09/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/09/2019 12:30
NEDEE 0 - 2 DYNAMO
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/09/2019 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2019 11:30
REJUNTE 2 - 4 DYNAMO
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2019 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/10/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/10/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/10/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/11/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/11/2019 10:30
NEDEE 1 - 3 REJUNTE
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/11/2019 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/11/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/11/2019 12:30
DYNAMO 2 - 7 NEDEE
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/11/2019 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/11/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/11/2019 10:30
DYNAMO 8 - 2 REJUNTE
Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/11/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/11/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/11/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/11/2019 11:30
2 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
15/09/2019 09:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
15/09/2019 11:30
0 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
15/09/2019 12:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/09/2019 10:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/09/2019 12:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/09/2019 14:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/09/2019 09:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/09/2019 12:30
0 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/09/2019 14:30
4 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/10/2019 10:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/10/2019 11:30
2 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/10/2019 13:30
0 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/10/2019 09:30
3 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/10/2019 13:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/10/2019 14:30
0 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
20/10/2019 09:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
20/10/2019 10:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
20/10/2019 11:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/11/2019 09:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/11/2019 10:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/11/2019 14:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/11/2019 09:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/11/2019 12:30
2 - 7
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/11/2019 14:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
17/11/2019 09:30
2 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
17/11/2019 10:30
8 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
17/11/2019 11:30
6 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
24/11/2019 09:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
24/11/2019 10:30
4 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
24/11/2019 11:30

COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2019 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/09/2019 14:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/09/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/09/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/09/2019 13:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/09/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/09/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/09/2019 13:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2019 14:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/10/2019 12:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/10/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/10/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/10/2019 11:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/11/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/11/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/11/2019 13:30
1 - 8
Yrigoyen Fútbol
15/09/2019 08:30
0 - 6
Yrigoyen Fútbol
15/09/2019 10:30
2 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
15/09/2019 13:30
3 - 8
Yrigoyen Fútbol
15/09/2019 14:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/09/2019 09:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/09/2019 11:30
6 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/09/2019 13:30
6 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/09/2019 10:30
5 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/09/2019 11:30
0 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/09/2019 13:30
6 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/10/2019 09:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/10/2019 12:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/10/2019 14:30
0 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/10/2019 10:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/10/2019 11:30
3 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/10/2019 12:30
2 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/10/2019 09:30
5 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/10/2019 10:30
3 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/10/2019 11:30
2 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/11/2019 11:30
2 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/11/2019 12:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/11/2019 13:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/08/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/08/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/08/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/08/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/08/2019 10:30
DYNAMO 4 - 1 PREMIER
Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/08/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2019 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/09/2019 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/09/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/09/2019 11:30
0 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/08/2019 09:30
2 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/08/2019 10:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/08/2019 13:30
2 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
18/08/2019 10:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
18/08/2019 11:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
18/08/2019 12:30
2 - 6
Yrigoyen Fútbol
25/08/2019 09:30
0 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
25/08/2019 10:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
25/08/2019 13:30
5 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/09/2019 08:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/09/2019 10:30
4 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/09/2019 13:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/09/2019 08:30
5 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/09/2019 09:30
3 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/09/2019 11:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/08/2019 14:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/08/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/08/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/08/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/08/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/08/2019 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2019 11:30
NEDEE 1 - 2 REJUNTE
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/09/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/09/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/09/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/09/2019 13:30
1 - 7
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/08/2019 11:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/08/2019 12:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/08/2019 14:30
2 - 9
Yrigoyen Fútbol
18/08/2019 09:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
18/08/2019 13:30
0 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
25/08/2019 11:30
2 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
25/08/2019 12:30
0 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
25/08/2019 14:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/09/2019 09:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/09/2019 11:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/09/2019 12:30
4 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/09/2019 10:30
4 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/09/2019 12:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/09/2019 13:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Deacon Malcom FALTA Y RESTO 15
Leguizamon Miguel NEDEE 15
Nuñez Christian DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 11
Spinelli Mauro DYNAMO 10
Podesta Gerardo GALLITO F.C. 9
Bourbon Blas NEDEE 9
Vazquez Nahuel LA 15 F.C. 9
Portillo Marcos FALTA Y RESTO 9
Zago Damian SACA CHIPAS F.C. 8
Dalfonso Ignacio DYNAMO 8
Wainerman Tomás PREMIER 8
Novaro Federico SACA CHIPAS F.C. 8
Bardauil Santiago MAFFIA F.C. 8
Barsanti Fernando C.A. PAGA MABEL 8
Gallego Ramirez Hector SACA CHIPAS F.C. 7
Valle Santiago MACEDONIOS 7
Iocca Lucas DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 7
Escobar Juan Cruz GALLITO F.C. 6
Capozzuca Luciano LA CAMORRA 6
Ganduglia Agustin REJUNTE 6
Bourbon Tadeo NEDEE 6
Roscher Daniel FALTA Y RESTO 6
Serkin Daniel SACA CHIPAS F.C. 5
Vogel Brian PREMIER 5
Forneiro Martin DYNAMO 5
Figueredo Fabian LA 15 F.C. 5
Morales Gamaliel MACEDONIOS 5
Tissera Ramiro NEDEE 5
Casco Gonzalo FALTA Y RESTO 4
Fragapani Sebastian LA CAMORRA 4
Reynoso Matias REJUNTE 4
Casillo Nicolas C.A. PAGA MABEL 4
Miguel Jorge LA 15 F.C. 4
Torres Matias FALTA Y RESTO 4
Battistessa Julian NEDEE 4
Dapra Ignacio NEDEE 4
Calanza Santiago MACEDONIOS 4
Doval Diego REJUNTE 3
Caravatti Guido MAFFIA F.C. 3
Rios Gauna Domingo MAFFIA F.C. 3
Azzaro Nicolas MAFFIA F.C. 3
Rosental Nicolas DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 3
Ramirez Juan GALLITO F.C. 3
Petravicius Alan FALTA Y RESTO 3
Donato Franco DYNAMO 3
Canet Ignacio C.A. PAGA MABEL 3
Pitton Ivan DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 3
Ruiz Jonatan REJUNTE 3
Luna Gaston SACA CHIPAS F.C. 3
Borsani Bruno REJUNTE 3
Baro Tomas TELMALAIS F.C. 3
Grillo Matias GALLITO F.C. 3
Grillo Christian GALLITO F.C. 2
Souto Agustin LA CAMORRA 2
Aguirre Sergio C.A. PAGA MABEL 2
Patrone Cristian REJUNTE 2
Fiamberti Ignacio NEDEE 2
Cohen Arazi Eitan PREMIER 2
Temprano Emanuel SACA CHIPAS F.C. 2
Balbuena Tomas DYNAMO 2
Tortorella Matias LA CAMORRA 2
Pinedo Diego SACA CHIPAS F.C. 2
Lopez Juan Ignacio REJUNTE 2
Cornejo Justino LA 15 F.C. 2
Tortorella Nahuel LA CAMORRA 2
Viola Facundo GALLITO F.C. 2
Carracedo Agustin C.A. PAGA MABEL 2
Noceti Tomas REJUNTE 2
Nacarato Ivan MAFFIA F.C. 2
Romero Juan Pablo FALTA Y RESTO 2
Torales Matias FALTA Y RESTO 2
Wijewadka Federico MAFFIA F.C. 2
Silvestri Guido NEDEE 2
Santillan Miguel LA 15 F.C. 2
Da Silva Anderson REJUNTE 2
Kaplan Matias PREMIER 2
Fernandez Abiel DYNAMO 2
Alfonso Cristian C.A. PAGA MABEL 2
Dominguez Andres REJUNTE 2
Ferraro Ezequiel C.A. PAGA MABEL 1
Testa Adrian SACA CHIPAS F.C. 1
Robilotta Nicolas DYNAMO 1
Dayan Ramiro PREMIER 1
Cifuentes Franco TELMALAIS F.C. 1
Ugarte Gianmarco REJUNTE 1
Moreno Luciano DYNAMO 1
Sosa Diego LA 15 F.C. 1
Natale Franco DYNAMO 1
Di Marco Leonel GALLITO F.C. 1
De San Martin Mariano MAFFIA F.C. 1
Gonzalez Martin SACA CHIPAS F.C. 1
Mendoza Gonzalo LA CAMORRA 1
Gallo Jose Dario FALTA Y RESTO 1
Gonzalez Adrian MAFFIA F.C. 1
Ahumada Nicolas DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1
Cacciola Julian LA 15 F.C. 1
Foppoli Tomas LA CAMORRA 1
Diaz Kelly MAFFIA F.C. 1
Rodriguez Nahuel DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1
Valls Tomas NEDEE 1
Zubco Brian MACEDONIOS 1
Valenti Deluca Nicolas MAFFIA F.C. 1
Rios Sebastian DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1
Alvarez Joaquin MACEDONIOS 1
Delgado Santiago DYNAMO 1
Aquino Ezequiel C.A. PAGA MABEL 1
Cabrera Ariel FALTA Y RESTO 1
Gomez Gustavo C.A. PAGA MABEL 1
Lattanzio Matias DYNAMO 1
Guaymas Enzo LA 15 F.C. 1
Ramirez Ariel MAFFIA F.C. 1
Reinaga Franco GALLITO F.C. 1
Giacobone Gabriel MAFFIA F.C. 1
Magdaleno Nicolas C.A. PAGA MABEL 1
Ares Alejandro DYNAMO 1
Silutz Valentin MACEDONIOS 1
Alvarez Benzi Nicolas DYNAMO 1
Fernandez Cristhian DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1
Gutkowski Nicolas PREMIER 1
Rodriguez Furlan Maximiliano MACEDONIOS 1
Morales Alan DYNAMO 1
Ramirez Jonatan FALTA Y RESTO 1
Blum Nicolás PREMIER 1
Ramos Santiago MACEDONIOS 1
Silva Franco MACEDONIOS 1
Parce Ivan TELMALAIS F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Deacon Malcom
FALTA Y RESTO 6
Nuñez Christian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 4
Gallego Ramirez Hector
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 3
Portillo Marcos
FALTA Y RESTO 3
Zago Damian
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 2
Barsanti Fernando
C.A. PAGA MABEL 2
Podesta Gerardo
GALLITO F.C. 2
Rosental Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 2
Leguizamon Miguel
NEDEE 2
Bourbon Blas
NEDEE 2
Capozzuca Luciano
LA CAMORRA 2
Figueredo Fabian
LA 15 F.C. 1
Vazquez Nahuel
LA 15 F.C. 1
Miguel Jorge
LA 15 F.C. 1
Cacciola Julian
LA 15 F.C. 1
Tissera Ramiro
NEDEE 1
Bourbon Tadeo
NEDEE 1
Iocca Lucas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1
Gonzalez Adrian
MAFFIA F.C. 1
Santillan Miguel
LA 15 F.C. 1
Reynoso Matias
REJUNTE 1
Forneiro Martin
DYNAMO 1
Guaymas Enzo
LA 15 F.C. 1
Torres Matias
FALTA Y RESTO 1
Dayan Ramiro
PREMIER 1
Balbuena Tomas
DYNAMO 1
Spinelli Mauro
DYNAMO 1
Doval Diego
REJUNTE 1
Serkin Daniel
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 1
Dapra Ignacio
NEDEE 1
Tortorella Nahuel
LA CAMORRA 1
Morales Gamaliel
MACEDONIOS 1
Ganduglia Agustin
REJUNTE 1
Cornejo Justino
LA 15 F.C. 1
Calanza Santiago
MACEDONIOS 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Delgado Santiago
DYNAMO 5
Cacciola Julian
LA 15 F.C. 5
Novaro Federico
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 4
Gonzalez Martin
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 4
Grillo Christian
GALLITO F.C. 4
Spinelli Mauro
DYNAMO 4
Doval Diego
REJUNTE 4
Vidal Joaquin
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 4
Dalfonso Ignacio
DYNAMO 3
Morales Gamaliel
MACEDONIOS 3
Saucedo Matias
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 3
Zubco Brian
MACEDONIOS 3
Nuñez Christian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 3
Romero Juan Pablo
FALTA Y RESTO 3
Foti Gianluca
LA CAMORRA 3
Santillan Miguel
LA 15 F.C. 3
Guaymas Enzo
LA 15 F.C. 3
Alfonso Cristian
C.A. PAGA MABEL 3
Dapra Ignacio
NEDEE 2
Feriuci Nicolas
NEDEE 2
Podesta Gerardo
GALLITO F.C. 2
Alvarez Benzi Nicolas
DYNAMO 2
Castellano Alan
C.A. PAGA MABEL 2
Barber Harold
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 2
Portillo Marcos
FALTA Y RESTO 2
Casco Matias
FALTA Y RESTO 2
Dominguez Andres
REJUNTE 2
Miguel Jorge
LA 15 F.C. 2
Vazquez Nahuel
LA 15 F.C. 2
Battistessa Julian
NEDEE 2
Rodriguez Furlan Maximiliano
MACEDONIOS 2
Azzaro Nicolas
MAFFIA F.C. 2
De San Martin Mariano
MAFFIA F.C. 2
Ramos Santiago
MACEDONIOS 2
Wijewadka Federico
MAFFIA F.C. 2
Pereyra Leonardo
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 2
Pratti Gonzalo
GALLITO F.C. 2
Cavara Kevin
FALTA Y RESTO 2
Ferraro Ezequiel
C.A. PAGA MABEL 2
Ahumada Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 2
Gomez Gustavo
C.A. PAGA MABEL 2
Bardauil Santiago
MAFFIA F.C. 2
Moreno Luciano
DYNAMO 1
Rodriguez Egaña Eduardo
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 1
Giacobone Gabriel
MAFFIA F.C. 1
Mendoza Gonzalo
LA CAMORRA 1
Fernandez Abiel
DYNAMO 1
Gonzalez Adrian
MAFFIA F.C. 1
Foppoli Tomas
LA CAMORRA 1
Montaña Federico
MAFFIA F.C. 1
Pitton Ivan
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1
Ruiz Jonatan
REJUNTE 1
Balbuena Tomas
DYNAMO 1
Donato Franco
DYNAMO 1
Borsani Bruno
REJUNTE 1
Iocca Lucas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1
Noceti Tomas
REJUNTE 1
Paz Alan
MAFFIA F.C. 1
Lopez Juan Ignacio
REJUNTE 1
Gutkowski Nicolas
PREMIER 1
Casco Gonzalo
FALTA Y RESTO 1
Valle Santiago
MACEDONIOS 1
Ludueña Pablo
REJUNTE 1
Robilotta Nicolas
DYNAMO 1
Rios Sebastian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1
Dayan Ramiro
PREMIER 1
Schmukler Diego
MAFFIA F.C. 1
Fernandez Guido
REJUNTE 1
Martinez Emmanuel
NEDEE 1
Gomez German
LA CAMORRA 1
Aravena Mario
REJUNTE 1
Escobar Juan Cruz
GALLITO F.C. 1
Casillo Nicolas
C.A. PAGA MABEL 1
Figueredo Fabian
LA 15 F.C. 1
Acosta Damian
LA 15 F.C. 1
Carracedo Agustin
C.A. PAGA MABEL 1
Lopez Santiago
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 1
Capozzuca Luciano
LA CAMORRA 1
Pal Brian
LA 15 F.C. 1
Ramirez Juan
GALLITO F.C. 1
Serkin Gabriel
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 1
Serkin Daniel
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 1
Carmona Rodrigo
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 1
Rosental Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1
Lanzano Maximiliano
NEDEE 1
De Castro Santiago
LA 15 F.C. 1
Calanza Santiago
MACEDONIOS 1
Ares Alejandro
DYNAMO 1
Da Silva Anderson
REJUNTE 1
Cañete Gabriel
LA 15 F.C. 1
Stein Simon
PREMIER 1
Forcinito Pablo
LA CAMORRA 1
Blum Nicolás
PREMIER 1
Brarda Agustin
FALTA Y RESTO 1
Lopez Sebastian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1
Barsanti Fernando
C.A. PAGA MABEL 1
Fiamberti Ignacio
NEDEE 1
Schweizer Miguel
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1
Caravatti Guido
MAFFIA F.C. 1
Tonelli Guido
C.A. PAGA MABEL 1
Rodriguez Nahuel
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1
Diaz Kelly
MAFFIA F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay