Torneo Apertura 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

Liga A Sábados

 
 

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
CAN 2 - 2 DOSTOSJAD
Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/10/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 05/10/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/10/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/10/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/10/2019 17:30
Banade Fútbol 19/10/2019 10:30
Platense Fútbol 19/10/2019 10:30
Platense Fútbol 19/10/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/10/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 19/10/2019 15:30
Banade Fútbol 26/10/2019 08:30
Platense Fútbol 26/10/2019 10:30
Platense Fútbol 26/10/2019 11:30
Platense Fútbol 26/10/2019 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/10/2019 14:30
Platense Fútbol 02/11/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 02/11/2019 11:30
Platense Fútbol 02/11/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 02/11/2019 13:30
Platense Fútbol 02/11/2019 16:30
Platense Fútbol 09/11/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 09/11/2019 10:30
Platense Fútbol 09/11/2019 11:30
Platense Fútbol 09/11/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/11/2019 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/11/2019 10:30
Platense Fútbol 16/11/2019 10:30
Platense Fútbol 16/11/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/11/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/11/2019 15:30
Platense Fútbol 23/11/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/11/2019 11:30
Platense Fútbol 30/11/2019 12:30
Platense Fútbol 30/11/2019 13:30
Platense Fútbol 30/11/2019 15:30
Platense Fútbol 02/12/2019 21:30
Banade Fútbol 07/12/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 07/12/2019 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/12/2019 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/12/2019 16:30
Platense Fútbol 14/12/2019 09:30
Platense Fútbol 14/12/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 14/12/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/12/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/12/2019 14:30
CAN
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
05/10/2019 09:30
2 - 1
Banade Fútbol
05/10/2019 09:30
0 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
05/10/2019 10:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
05/10/2019 11:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
05/10/2019 17:30
4 - 2
Banade Fútbol
19/10/2019 10:30
CAN
6 - 3
Platense Fútbol
19/10/2019 10:30
0 - 9
Platense Fútbol
19/10/2019 11:30
4 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
19/10/2019 13:30
6 - 2
Banade Fútbol
19/10/2019 15:30
1 - 5
Banade Fútbol
26/10/2019 08:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
26/10/2019 10:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
26/10/2019 11:30
CAN
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
26/10/2019 14:30
3 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
26/10/2019 14:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
02/11/2019 10:30
0 - 3
Banade Fútbol
02/11/2019 11:30
CAN
4 - 4
Platense Fútbol
02/11/2019 12:30
2 - 5
Banade Fútbol
02/11/2019 13:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
02/11/2019 16:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
09/11/2019 09:30
2 - 2
Banade Fútbol
09/11/2019 10:30
CAN
5 - 0
Platense Fútbol
09/11/2019 11:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
09/11/2019 12:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
09/11/2019 16:30
CAN
0 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
16/11/2019 10:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
16/11/2019 10:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
16/11/2019 11:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
16/11/2019 12:30
1 - 6
Yrigoyen Fútbol
16/11/2019 15:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
23/11/2019 13:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
30/11/2019 11:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
30/11/2019 12:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
30/11/2019 13:30
CAN
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
30/11/2019 15:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
02/12/2019 21:30
5 - 2
Banade Fútbol
07/12/2019 13:30
2 - 1
Banade Fútbol
07/12/2019 14:30
1 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/12/2019 14:30
CAN
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/12/2019 16:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
14/12/2019 09:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
14/12/2019 10:30
CAN
2 - 0
Banade Fútbol
14/12/2019 12:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
14/12/2019 13:30
2 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
14/12/2019 14:30

COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 05/10/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/10/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/10/2019 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/10/2019 16:30
Platense Fútbol 19/10/2019 12:30
Platense Fútbol 19/10/2019 13:30
Platense Fútbol 19/10/2019 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/10/2019 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/10/2019 12:30
Platense Fútbol 26/10/2019 12:30
Platense Fútbol 26/10/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/10/2019 16:30
Platense Fútbol 02/11/2019 12:30
Platense Fútbol 02/11/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/11/2019 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/11/2019 18:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/11/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/11/2019 12:30
Platense Fútbol 09/11/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 09/11/2019 13:30
Platense Fútbol 16/11/2019 11:30
Platense Fútbol 16/11/2019 12:30
Platense Fútbol 16/11/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 16/11/2019 15:30
Platense Fútbol 30/11/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 30/11/2019 15:30
Platense Fútbol 30/11/2019 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/11/2019 18:30
5 - 3
Platense Fútbol
05/10/2019 11:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
05/10/2019 12:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
05/10/2019 14:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
05/10/2019 16:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
19/10/2019 12:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
19/10/2019 13:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
19/10/2019 15:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
19/10/2019 16:30
5 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
26/10/2019 12:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
26/10/2019 12:30
6 - 2
Platense Fútbol
26/10/2019 13:30
3 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
26/10/2019 16:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
02/11/2019 12:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
02/11/2019 13:30
4 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
02/11/2019 16:30
7 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
02/11/2019 18:30
6 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
09/11/2019 11:30
5 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
09/11/2019 12:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
09/11/2019 13:30
3 - 0
Banade Fútbol
09/11/2019 13:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
16/11/2019 11:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
16/11/2019 12:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
16/11/2019 12:30
1 - 1
Banade Fútbol
16/11/2019 15:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
30/11/2019 11:30
0 - 3
Banade Fútbol
30/11/2019 15:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
30/11/2019 16:30
2 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
30/11/2019 18:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Platense Fútbol 31/08/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/08/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/08/2019 13:30
Platense Fútbol 07/09/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/09/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 07/09/2019 14:30
Platense Fútbol 14/09/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 14/09/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/09/2019 17:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/09/2019 09:30
Platense Fútbol 21/09/2019 12:30
Platense Fútbol 21/09/2019 13:30
Platense Fútbol 28/09/2019 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/09/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/09/2019 12:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
31/08/2019 09:30
0 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
31/08/2019 10:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
31/08/2019 13:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
07/09/2019 10:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/09/2019 12:30
1 - 2
Banade Fútbol
07/09/2019 14:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
14/09/2019 11:30
7 - 2
Banade Fútbol
14/09/2019 13:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
14/09/2019 17:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
21/09/2019 09:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
21/09/2019 12:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
21/09/2019 13:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
28/09/2019 08:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
28/09/2019 11:30
6 - 9
Yrigoyen Fútbol
28/09/2019 12:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Platense Fútbol 31/08/2019 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/08/2019 11:30
Platense Fútbol 31/08/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/09/2019 10:30
Platense Fútbol 07/09/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/09/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 14/09/2019 09:30
Platense Fútbol 14/09/2019 10:30
Platense Fútbol 14/09/2019 13:30
Platense Fútbol 21/09/2019 09:30
Platense Fútbol 21/09/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/09/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 28/09/2019 10:30
Platense Fútbol 28/09/2019 12:30
Platense Fútbol 28/09/2019 13:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
31/08/2019 08:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
31/08/2019 11:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
31/08/2019 13:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/09/2019 10:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
07/09/2019 11:30
7 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/09/2019 11:30
4 - 3
Banade Fútbol
14/09/2019 09:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
14/09/2019 10:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
14/09/2019 13:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
21/09/2019 09:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
21/09/2019 11:30
2 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
21/09/2019 12:30
0 - 1
Banade Fútbol
28/09/2019 10:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
28/09/2019 12:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
28/09/2019 13:30

ZONA 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Banade Fútbol 31/08/2019 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/08/2019 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/08/2019 17:30
Banade Fútbol 07/09/2019 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/09/2019 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/09/2019 18:30
Platense Fútbol 14/09/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 14/09/2019 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/09/2019 18:30
Platense Fútbol 21/09/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/09/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/09/2019 17:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/09/2019 16:30
Banade Fútbol 28/09/2019 16:30
Platense Fútbol 28/09/2019 16:30
4 - 1
Banade Fútbol
31/08/2019 16:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
31/08/2019 16:30
CAN
1 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
31/08/2019 17:30
1 - 1
Banade Fútbol
07/09/2019 16:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/09/2019 16:30
6 - 4
CAN
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/09/2019 18:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
14/09/2019 13:30
2 - 8
CAN
Banade Fútbol
14/09/2019 16:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
14/09/2019 18:30
0 - 2
CAN
Platense Fútbol
21/09/2019 10:30
0 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
21/09/2019 13:30
0 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
21/09/2019 17:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
28/09/2019 16:30
CAN
0 - 0
Banade Fútbol
28/09/2019 16:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
28/09/2019 16:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Ambrosis Lisandro IMPERIAL F.C. 22
Galvan Brian MAQUINA DEL MAL 21
Fullone Nicolas CAN 18
Molina Walter BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 15
Sergi Guido 131 Y PLAYA 15
Mendez Martin DOSTOSJAD 13
Morresi Matias POKEGOL 13
Naveira Franco DE GIRONA 11
Paradela Matias SPORTIVO GATOREI 11
Giambruni Waldo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 9
Dos Santos Gabriel MAQUINA DEL MAL 8
Ronsisvalli Juan Ignacio HOY LA PONES 8
Lopez Caratozzolo Tomas CAN 8
Portela Carlos DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 8
Carlesi Cristian IMPERIAL F.C. 8
Gentilini Facundo DE GIRONA 7
Gutierrez Pablo NDG F.C. 7
Tollio Emiliano REAL CORNELIO 7
Toledo Diego BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 7
Aquino Lucas PROYECTO CRACK 6
Mirabete Denis DOSTOSJAD 6
Rossi Juan Sebastian HOY LA PONES 6
Tapia Vera Damian C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 6
Diz Pablo POKEGOL 6
Arancio Lucas C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 5
Pampillon Gustavo NDG F.C. 5
Mamberto Rodrigo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 5
Perez Mauro VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 5
Otero Gonzalo POKEGOL 5
Khodriya Alan NDG F.C. 5
Russo Martin NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 5
Laghi Celeri Franco C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 5
Vazquez Guido VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 5
Bastiani Nicolas PROYECTO CRACK 5
Pota Agustin POKEGOL 4
Oviedo Lucas DOSTOSJAD 4
Santillan Lucas NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 4
Castroman Matias IMPERIAL F.C. 4
Marras Agustin PROYECTO CRACK 4
Bustos Fierro Agustin NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 4
Fratangelo Fernando MAQUINA DEL MAL 4
Franco Bruno EL BANQUITO 4
Corbo Cristian SPORTIVO GATOREI 4
Lopez Fabian EL BANQUITO 4
Dye Agustin SPORTIVO GATOREI 4
Baez Adrian REAL CORNELIO 4
Lopez Tomas 131 Y PLAYA 4
Andrada Nicolas MAQUINA DEL MAL 4
Cecchettini Lucas REAL CORNELIO 3
Perez Victor NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 3
Di Francesco Diego NDG F.C. 3
Honiges Nicolas IMPERIAL F.C. 3
Panigazzi Matias CAN 3
Sanchez Kevin CAN 3
Perez Y Perez Juan DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3
Lece Alexis IMPERIAL F.C. 3
Bonetto Alejandro DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3
Bruno Gianluca EL BANQUITO 3
Molinari Nicolas HOY LA PONES 3
Gomez Ares Ramiro IMPERIAL F.C. 3
Fernandez Pablo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3
Alonso Roman DE GIRONA 3
Diaz Joaquin PROYECTO CRACK 3
Copello Francisco VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3
Corrado Gustavo IMPERIAL F.C. 3
Di Benedetto Nicolas VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3
Dicosimo Gonzalo EL BANQUITO 3
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo IMPERIAL F.C. 3
Garcia Blanc Felipe VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3
Stechina Franco DE GIRONA 2
Garcia Kairuz Gonzalo BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 2
Ferrante Ariel MAQUINA DEL MAL 2
Nieto Emiliano MAQUINA DEL MAL 2
Cairoli German SPORTIVO GATOREI 2
Schick Facundo MAQUINA DEL MAL 2
Roman Federico DE GIRONA 2
Szurman Martin 131 Y PLAYA 2
Weintraub Damian DOSTOSJAD 2
Fernandez Francisco REAL CORNELIO 2
Gerson Michael 131 Y PLAYA 2
Mendez Hernan DOSTOSJAD 2
Diz Pablo POKEGOL 2
Tamborindeguy Guillermo REAL CORNELIO 2
Mazzeo Diego DOSTOSJAD 2
Cao Nicolas DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Cattaruzzi Francisco PROYECTO CRACK 2
Conde Fernando C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 2
Bartomco Gaston MAQUINA DEL MAL 2
Recio Lucas HOY LA PONES 2
Dahlmann Marcelo MAQUINA DEL MAL 2
Laborda Lucas EL BANQUITO 2
Soria Brian BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 2
Martin Juan NDG F.C. 2
Soldavini Luciano C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 2
Rosalez Zabaleta Aitor CAN 2
Lencina Javier NDG F.C. 2
Agugliaro Lucas DOSTOSJAD 2
Corvalan Leandro CAN 2
Lazarte Juan C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 2
Ahumada Nicolas REAL CORNELIO 2
Orriols Nahuel NDG F.C. 2
Bravo Gonzalo C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 2
Crovetto Lucas POKEGOL 2
Carboni Agustin DE GIRONA 2
Banegas Diego DOSTOSJAD 2
Carzarotto Ignacio 131 Y PLAYA 2
Rodriguez Gaston SPORTIVO GATOREI 2
Bandero Lucas PROYECTO CRACK 2
Bruno Thiago EL BANQUITO 2
Rascioni Nicolas SPORTIVO GATOREI 2
Felpeto Lucas EL BANQUITO 2
Ottina Pablo DE GIRONA 2
Jofre Brian NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Dalotto Tomas 131 Y PLAYA 1
Gomez German CAN 1
Sciorra Adrian BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Arroyo Juan Manuel SPORTIVO GATOREI 1
Martino Andres VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Cannarozzo Marcelo 131 Y PLAYA 1
Capsala Federico VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Loose Damian C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1
Penida Lucas NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Esteban Ignacio 131 Y PLAYA 1
Milic Lionel NDG F.C. 1
Cheble Diego C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1
Iruleta Agustin HOY LA PONES 1
Burgos Julian PROYECTO CRACK 1
Rosales Walter HOY LA PONES 1
Moyano Javier POKEGOL 1
Blanco Julian CAN 1
Zancarini Diego HOY LA PONES 1
Perez Diego BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Diez Claudio SPORTIVO GATOREI 1
Spira Hernan NDG F.C. 1
Salvo Facundo VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Chumak Agustin EL BANQUITO 1
Villar Facundo VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Linlaut Facundo REAL CORNELIO 1
Inchaussandague Facundo NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Mazza Martin REAL CORNELIO 1
Ravasi Luciano C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1
Botti Juan VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Cadario Nahuel DE GIRONA 1
Pesella Maximiliano SPORTIVO GATOREI 1
Toselli Nicolas DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Ratto German SPORTIVO GATOREI 1
Marcus Lionel 131 Y PLAYA 1
Gonzalo Manuel DOSTOSJAD 1
Chiusano Matias CAN 1
Diz Alan POKEGOL 1
Siina Nicolas IMPERIAL F.C. 1
Borrego Facundo C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1
Recio Nicolas DOSTOSJAD 1
Moyano Nicolas HOY LA PONES 1
Martinez Matias MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Prata Maximiliano REAL CORNELIO 1
Morgante Franco REAL CORNELIO 1
Berro Ariel BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Aldas Sebastian EL BANQUITO 1
Marcovecchio Juan Pablo REAL CORNELIO 1
Basile Ignacio HOY LA PONES 1
Priatta Juan Manuel REAL CORNELIO 1
Monteforte Sebastian IMPERIAL F.C. 1
Oribe Brian CAN 1
Pasini Mauro EL BANQUITO 1
Marchesi Matias HOY LA PONES 1
Barrios Hernan NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Mateu Juan HOY LA PONES 1
Iannino Demian POKEGOL 1
Marton Pablo 131 Y PLAYA 1
Bartolomeo Gaston MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Ciranna Mariano DE GIRONA 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Galvan Brian
MAQUINA DEL MAL 7
Molina Walter
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 5
Ambrosis Lisandro
IMPERIAL F.C. 5
Sergi Guido
131 Y PLAYA 4
Portela Carlos
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD 3
Morresi Matias
POKEGOL 3
Pampillon Gustavo
NDG F.C. 2
Baez Adrian
REAL CORNELIO 2
Giambruni Waldo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Gentilini Facundo
DE GIRONA 2
Paradela Matias
SPORTIVO GATOREI 2
Perez Mauro
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C. 2
Naveira Franco
DE GIRONA 1
Mazzeo Diego
DOSTOSJAD 1
Pota Agustin
POKEGOL 1
Carlesi Cristian
IMPERIAL F.C. 1
Russo Martin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Diaz Joaquin
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Ronsisvalli Juan Ignacio
HOY LA PONES 1
Stechina Franco
DE GIRONA 1
Bastiani Nicolas
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Toledo Diego
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Diz Pablo
POKEGOL 1
Sanchez Kevin
CAN 1
Lopez Caratozzolo Tomas
CAN 1
Oviedo Lucas
DOSTOSJAD 1
Salvo Facundo
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Lece Alexis
IMPERIAL F.C. 1
Bartomco Gaston
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Lazarte Juan
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1
Laghi Celeri Franco
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1
Bravo Gonzalo
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD 1
Otero Gonzalo
POKEGOL 1
Diz Pablo
POKEGOL 1
Perez Victor
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Tapia Vera Damian
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1
Gomez Ares Ramiro
IMPERIAL F.C. 1
Fernandez Francisco
REAL CORNELIO 1
Dos Santos Gabriel
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Marcus Lionel
131 Y PLAYA 1
Andrada Nicolas
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Lece Alexis
IMPERIAL F.C. 5
Botti Juan
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 5
Bruno Gianluca
EL BANQUITO 5
Perez Victor
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 4
Soria Brian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 4
Penida Luciano
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 4
Chumak Agustin
EL BANQUITO 4
Dahlmann Marcelo
MAQUINA DEL MAL 4
Bonetto Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 4
Linardi Adrian
HOY LA PONES 4
Rossi Juan Sebastian
HOY LA PONES 4
Rosalez Zabaleta Aitor
CAN 4
Sarda Guido
DOSTOSJAD 4
Farias Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 4
Pampillon Gustavo
NDG F.C. 4
Nieto Emiliano
MAQUINA DEL MAL 4
Schick Facundo
MAQUINA DEL MAL 4
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK 4
Dicosimo Gonzalo
EL BANQUITO 4
Castroman Matias
IMPERIAL F.C. 4
Garcia Blanc Felipe
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 4
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD 4
Basile Ignacio
HOY LA PONES 4
Roman Federico
DE GIRONA 4
Tapia Vera Damian
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 4
Dos Santos Gabriel
MAQUINA DEL MAL 3
Iannino Demian
POKEGOL 3
Corvalan Leandro
CAN 3
Gallardo Nahuel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 3
Ratto German
SPORTIVO GATOREI 3
Alzueta Patricio
NDG F.C. 3
Conde Fernando
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 3
Lopez Fabian
EL BANQUITO 3
Ravasi Luciano
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 3
Fullone Nicolas
CAN 3
Jofre Brian
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 3
Lopez Caratozzolo Tomas
CAN 3
Capsala Agustin
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3
Lopez Cristian
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 3
Villares Andres Bernardo
SPORTIVO GATOREI 3
Soldavini Luciano
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 3
Siina Nicolas
IMPERIAL F.C. 3
Recio Nicolas
DOSTOSJAD 3
Fratangelo Fernando
MAQUINA DEL MAL 3
Diz Alan
POKEGOL 3
Ambrosis Lisandro
IMPERIAL F.C. 3
Canmarozzo Marcelo
131 Y PLAYA 3
Morgante Franco
REAL CORNELIO 3
Santillan Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 3
Vazquez Guido
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3
Zunin Matias
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3
Mendez Hernan
DOSTOSJAD 3
Marchini Timoteo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3
Abbondanza Mauro
SPORTIVO GATOREI 2
Ramagnano Bruno
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 2
Arancio Lucas
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 2
Ordoñez Pablo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Honiges Nicolas
IMPERIAL F.C. 2
Noe Ramiro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Ciranna Mariano
DE GIRONA 2
Sciorra Adrian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 2
Bravo Gonzalo
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 2
Barrios Hernan
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 2
Diez Claudio
SPORTIVO GATOREI 2
Martin Juan
NDG F.C. 2
Moyano Nicolas
HOY LA PONES 2
Lazarte Juan
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 2
Martino Andres
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Garcia Kairuz Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 2
Andrada Nicolas
MAQUINA DEL MAL 2
Alonso Roman
DE GIRONA 2
Marcovecchio Juan Pablo
REAL CORNELIO 2
Vidal Rodrigo
EL BANQUITO 2
Gomez German
CAN 2
Franco Bruno
EL BANQUITO 2
Sergi Guido
131 Y PLAYA 2
Loose Damian
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 2
Dalotto Tomas
131 Y PLAYA 2
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C. 2
Perez Mauro
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Peyrou Martin
REAL CORNELIO 2
Amasino Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 2
Szurman Martin
131 Y PLAYA 2
Gomez Ares Ramiro
IMPERIAL F.C. 2
Aquino Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK 2
Weintraub Damian
DOSTOSJAD 2
Castaño Ignacio
SPORTIVO GATOREI 2
Galvan Brian
MAQUINA DEL MAL 2
Stechina Franco
DE GIRONA 2
Portela Carlos
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Cao Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Perez Leonel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 2
Laghi Celeri Franco
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1
Seta Santiago
131 Y PLAYA 1
Marcus Lisandro
131 Y PLAYA 1
Garrido Emanuel
131 Y PLAYA 1
Marcus Lionel
131 Y PLAYA 1
Oribe Brian
CAN 1
Chirichella Nicolas
REAL CORNELIO 1
Pasini Mauro
EL BANQUITO 1
Blanco Julian
CAN 1
Baez Adrian
REAL CORNELIO 1
Ottina Pablo
DE GIRONA 1
Moyano Javier
POKEGOL 1
Espinosa Joao
CAN 1
Ingravallo Diego
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1
Graiño Gonzalo
POKEGOL 1
Orellana Nahuel
SPORTIVO GATOREI 1
Scarso Matias
NDG F.C. 1
Galvan Juan Ignacio
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Pota Agustin
POKEGOL 1
Diaz Joaquin
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Pesella Maximiliano
SPORTIVO GATOREI 1
Toledo Diego
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Cittadini Leandro
NDG F.C. 1
Menendez Jorge
NDG F.C. 1
Gruden Nicolas
HOY LA PONES 1
Sanchez Kevin
CAN 1
Rascioni Nicolas
SPORTIVO GATOREI 1
Molina Walter
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Sanchez Patricio
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1
Perez Leonel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Gabari Luciano
SPORTIVO GATOREI 1
Bastiani Nicolas
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Quiroga Nicolas
HOY LA PONES 1
Vinocur Mauro
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Misson Martin
POKEGOL 1
Recio Lucas
HOY LA PONES 1
Rosales Walter
HOY LA PONES 1
Banegas Diego
DOSTOSJAD 1
Perez Y Perez Juan
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Real Agustin
131 Y PLAYA 1
Cecchettini Lucas
REAL CORNELIO 1
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD 1
Milione Juan
131 Y PLAYA 1
Fornadel Francisco
REAL CORNELIO 1
Lopez Luciano
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Ciriaci Mariano
REAL CORNELIO 1
Massiodt Ignacio
NDG F.C. 1
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo
IMPERIAL F.C. 1
Morresi Matias
POKEGOL 1
Cheble Diego
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 1
Otero Gonzalo
POKEGOL 1
Mazzeo Ezequiel
DOSTOSJAD 1
Carzarotto Ignacio
131 Y PLAYA 1
Malatesta Pablo
EL BANQUITO 1
Copello Francisco
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Mateu Juan
HOY LA PONES 1
Ronsisvalli Juan Ignacio
HOY LA PONES 1
Zancarini Diego
HOY LA PONES 1
Marras Agustin
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Molinari Nicolas
HOY LA PONES 1
Torres Nicolas
NDG F.C. 1
Bartolomeo Gaston
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Montotto Cesar
NDG F.C. 1
Perez Diego
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Pistone Facundo
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Agugliaro Lucas
DOSTOSJAD 1
Chavero Enzo
CAN 1
Britos Jorge
131 Y PLAYA 1
Rios Gonzalo
DE GIRONA 1
Alvarez Nahuel
NDG F.C. 1
Noe Guido
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Cala Martin
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Bruno Thiago
EL BANQUITO 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay