Torneo Apertura 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

Viernes +18

 
 

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Platense Fútbol 07/02/2020 21:30
Platense Fútbol 07/02/2020 22:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/02/2020 21:30
IANS 1 - 1 ROSSONERO
Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/02/2020 22:30
Platense Fútbol 21/02/2020 21:30
KERUSA 3 - 4 IANS
Platense Fútbol 21/02/2020 22:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
07/02/2020 21:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
07/02/2020 22:30
2 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
14/02/2020 21:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
14/02/2020 22:30
1 - 8
Platense Fútbol
21/02/2020 21:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
21/02/2020 22:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/02/2020 21:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/02/2020 22:30
Platense Fútbol 14/02/2020 21:30
Platense Fútbol 14/02/2020 22:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/02/2020 21:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/02/2020 22:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/02/2020 21:30
7 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/02/2020 22:30
4 - 4
Platense Fútbol
14/02/2020 21:30
5 - 3
Platense Fútbol
14/02/2020 22:30
0 - 7
Yrigoyen Fútbol
21/02/2020 21:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
21/02/2020 22:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Andraud German DUENDES F.C. 4
Limes Nicolas ROSSONERO 4
Halfon Juan ROSSONERO 3
Reparaz Patricio DUENDES F.C. 3
Aguilar Nicolas LA MAQUINA F.C. 3
Gonzalo Pablo EL REJUNTE F.C. 3
Lazarte Diego LOS MAGIOS 2
Nasaroff Gonzalo MAFFIA F.C. 2
Arias Matias EL REJUNTE F.C. 2
Ojoli Santiago KERUSA 2
Weibel Tomas IANS 2
Tabak Matias ROSSONERO 2
Schiavello Maximiliano IANS 2
Bardon Lucas KERUSA 2
Aguilar Martin LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Salbucci Martin LOS MAGIOS 2
Zambrana Tomas ROSSONERO 2
Fandiño Rodrigo LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Troncoso Santiago DUENDES F.C. 1
Ardiles Hector LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Salvatierra Matias DUENDES F.C. 1
Baleani Nicolas ROSSONERO 1
Wijewadka Federico MAFFIA F.C. 1
Mollo Agustin DUENDES F.C. 1
Donato Ramiro KERUSA 1
Rodriguez Nahuel KERUSA 1
Lanzano Maximiliano LOS MAGIOS 1
Pisaniello Giuliano KERUSA 1
Luna Gustavo EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
D Esposito Lucas EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Torres Dario LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Fiumara Luca ROSSONERO 1
Santa Cruz Federico IANS 1
Posadas Alejandro LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Posat Ariel IANS 1
Corrado Gustavo LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Rodriguez Daniel KERUSA 1
Monterosso Hernan DUENDES F.C. 1
Mazzitelli Ignacio KERUSA 1
Gonzalez Alan DUENDES F.C. 1
Gonzalez Marcelo DUENDES F.C. 1
Crocitta Hernan KERUSA 1
De San Martin Mariano MAFFIA F.C. 1
Vidal Martin LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Ahumada Ezequiel EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Fernandez Fabian LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Arias Matias
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Posadas Alejandro
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Monterosso Hernan
DUENDES F.C. 1
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES F.C. 1
Ojoli Santiago
KERUSA 1
Tabak Matias
ROSSONERO 1
Bardon Lucas
KERUSA 1
Crocitta Hernan
KERUSA 1
Gonzalez Alan
DUENDES F.C. 1
Weibel Tomas
IANS 1
Andraud German
DUENDES F.C. 1
Gonzalo Pablo
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
De San Martin Mariano
MAFFIA F.C. 1
Vidal Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Fandiño Rodrigo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Wijewadka Federico
MAFFIA F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Halfon Juan
ROSSONERO 2
Acosta Pablo
ROSSONERO 2
Lazarte Diego
LOS MAGIOS 2
Fernandez Mauricio
KERUSA 1
Weibel Tomas
IANS 1
Limes Nicolas
ROSSONERO 1
Posat Ariel
IANS 1
Moreno Patricio
LOS MAGIOS 1
Castrillon Sebastian
KERUSA 1
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS MAGIOS 1
Mazzitelli Ignacio
KERUSA 1
Torres Dario
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Crocitta Hernan
KERUSA 1
Ardiles Hector
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Cotone Cesar
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Rios Gauna Domingo
MAFFIA F.C. 1
Ruiz Facundo
IANS 1
Caravatti Guido
MAFFIA F.C. 1
Napoli Cristian
LOS MAGIOS 1
Diaz Panizza Lucas
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Garateguy Leonardo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Cicchi Matias
LOS MAGIOS 1
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Salvatierra Matias
DUENDES F.C. 1
Rodriguez Nahuel
KERUSA 1
Baleani Nicolas
ROSSONERO 1
Lemermeier Martin
KERUSA 1
Salamone Dante
ROSSONERO 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay