Torneo Apertura 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

Copa de Campeones 2019

 
 

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Banade Fútbol 04/03/2020 21:30
Banade Fútbol 04/03/2020 22:30
Banade Fútbol
Banade Fútbol 11/03/2020 21:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
2 - 1
Banade Fútbol
04/03/2020 21:30
2 - 0
Banade Fútbol
04/03/2020 22:30
0 - 2
Banade Fútbol
0 - 0
Banade Fútbol
11/03/2020 21:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Platense Fútbol 03/03/2020 22:30
Banade Fútbol 04/03/2020 22:30
Platense Fútbol 10/03/2020 22:30
Banade Fútbol 11/03/2020 21:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
03/03/2020 22:30
2 - 1
Banade Fútbol
04/03/2020 22:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/03/2020 22:30
0 - 0
Banade Fútbol
11/03/2020 21:30

ZONA 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Platense Fútbol 03/03/2020 21:30
Banade Fútbol 04/03/2020 21:30
Platense Fútbol 10/03/2020 21:30
Sin definir. 11/03/2020 22:30
Sin definir.
DOSTOSJAD 0 - 0 IANS
Sin definir.
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
03/03/2020 21:30
3 - 7
Banade Fútbol
04/03/2020 21:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
10/03/2020 21:30
0 - 0
11/03/2020 22:30
0 - 0

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Fullone Nicolas IMPERIAL F.C. 4
Fraga Nicolas IANS 4
Mangiaterra Guido VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Bruno Franco EL BANQUITO 2
Ruiz Facundo IANS 2
Naveira Franco DE GIRONA 2
Santa Cruz Federico IANS 2
Aguilar Nicolas LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Marinoni Christian LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 2
Jara Alejandro LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Fandiño Rodrigo LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Cuenca Nestor LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Ardiles Hector LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Schiavello Maximiliano IANS 1
Cabrera Ariel FALTA Y RESTO 1
Roman Federico DE GIRONA 1
Silva Fabrizio MACEDONIOS 1
Gentilini Facundo DE GIRONA 1
Zubco Brian MACEDONIOS 1
Corrado Gustavo LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Valle Santiago MACEDONIOS 1
Martin Nicolas LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1
Mendez Hernan DOSTOSJAD 1
Gomez Agustin VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Salvatierra Matias DUENDES F.C. 1
Gerschcovich Diego VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Fraga Nicolas
IANS 2
Salvatierra Matias
DUENDES F.C. 1
Fullone Nicolas
IMPERIAL F.C. 1
Santa Cruz Federico
IANS 1
Jara Alejandro
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Fandiño Rodrigo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Gentilini Facundo
DE GIRONA 1
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Marinoni Christian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Stechina Franco
DE GIRONA 2
Fandiño Rodrigo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Weintraub Damian
DOSTOSJAD 1
Gerschcovich Diego
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Mazzeo Diego
DOSTOSJAD 1
Ruiz Facundo
IANS 1
Strina Julian
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Martinez Diego
IANS 1
Zubco Brian
MACEDONIOS 1
Ramos Santiago
MACEDONIOS 1
Alvarez Joaquin
MACEDONIOS 1
Gesuelli Leandro
DUENDES F.C. 1
Frascaroli Enzo
DUENDES F.C. 1
Salvatierra Matias
DUENDES F.C. 1
Mollo Agustin
DUENDES F.C. 1
Siina Nicolas
IMPERIAL F.C. 1
Torres Dario
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo
IMPERIAL F.C. 1
Cuenca Nestor
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Gentilini Facundo
DE GIRONA 1
Ardiles Hector
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Mangiaterra Guido
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay