Se viene el Torneo Copa Edeba 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

Viernes +18

 
 

Zona 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Platense Fútbol 27/11/2020 19:30
Platense Fútbol 04/12/2020 20:30
Platense Fútbol 11/12/2020 19:30
6 - 2
Platense Fútbol
27/11/2020 19:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
04/12/2020 20:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
11/12/2020 19:30

Zona 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Platense Fútbol 27/11/2020 20:30
Platense Fútbol 27/11/2020 21:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/12/2020 21:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 11/12/2020 21:30
8 - 0
Platense Fútbol
27/11/2020 20:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
27/11/2020 21:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
04/12/2020 21:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
11/12/2020 21:30

Zona 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/11/2020 21:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/11/2020 22:30
Platense Fútbol 04/12/2020 21:30
Platense Fútbol 04/12/2020 22:30
Platense Fútbol 11/12/2020 22:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/12/2020 22:30
3 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/11/2020 21:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/11/2020 22:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
04/12/2020 21:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
04/12/2020 22:30
4 - 0
Platense Fútbol
11/12/2020 22:30
1 - 7
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/12/2020 22:30

Zona 4

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Platense Fútbol 27/11/2020 22:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/12/2020 22:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/12/2020 21:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
27/11/2020 22:30
3 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
04/12/2020 22:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/12/2020 21:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Corrado Gustavo LA MAQUINA F.C. 4
Mangiaterra Guido VILLA DEL PARQUE 4
Bruno Franco EL BANQUITO 4
Aguilar Nicolas LA MAQUINA F.C. 3
Moine Green Alejandro LOS MAGIOS 3
Bruno Gianluca EL BANQUITO 3
Bardon Lucas KERUSA 3
Lloret Agustin MELIAN 3
Del Soto Rodrigo MENTICKS F.C. 2
Elusto Tomas CEGOLIAMO 2
Lazarte Diego LOS MAGIOS 2
Torres Dario LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Dicosimo Gonzalo EL BANQUITO 2
Fiumara Luca ROSSONERO 2
Lanzano Maximiliano LOS MAGIOS 2
Halfon Juan ROSSONERO 2
Rosental Nicolas DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 2
Felpeto Lucas EL BANQUITO 2
Cobo Franco MAMBO NEGRO 2
Iocca Lucas DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 2
Gomez Agustin VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Diaz Emanuel MELIAN 2
Noe Guido CEGOLIAMO 2
Gonzalez Walter MENTICKS F.C. 1
Caruso Lucas MAMBO NEGRO 1
Rodriguez Ivan MENTICKS F.C. 1
Negro Julian IL MORBO 23 1
Fernandez Juan Manuel MAMBO NEGRO 1
Ardiles Hector LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Losardo Luciano IL MORBO 23 1
Salbucci Martin LOS MAGIOS 1
Garateguy Leonardo LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Lopez Alejandro CEGOLIAMO 1
Cicchi Matias LOS MAGIOS 1
Fandiño Rodrigo LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Marchiotti Maximiliano VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Matta Agustin HELPY 1
Lopez Fabian EL BANQUITO 1
Barsamian Gabriel HELPY 1
Villafañe Sergio CEGOLIAMO 1
Jara Alejandro LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Stable Gonzalo IL MORBO 23 1
Pagano Franco HELPY 1
Soldavini Nahuel MELIAN 1
Murruni Flavio IL MORBO 23 1
Morano Ignacio MAMBO NEGRO 1
Licini Juan Manuel IL MORBO 23 1
Gimenez Santiago MENTICKS F.C. 1
Strina Julian VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Casado Javier ROSSONERO 1
Rodriguez Fernando CEGOLIAMO 1
Garofalo Juan CEGOLIAMO 1
Mazzitelli Ignacio KERUSA 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Diaz Emanuel
MELIAN 2
Torres Dario
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Villafañe Sergio
CEGOLIAMO 1
Jara Alejandro
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Negro Julian
IL MORBO 23 1
Elusto Tomas
CEGOLIAMO 1
Marchiotti Maximiliano
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Felpeto Lucas
EL BANQUITO 1
Mangiaterra Guido
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Bruno Franco
EL BANQUITO 1
Halfon Juan
ROSSONERO 1
Caruso Lucas
MAMBO NEGRO 1
Lloret Agustin
MELIAN 1
Moine Green Alejandro
LOS MAGIOS 1
Soldavini Nahuel
MELIAN 1
Rodriguez Ivan
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Fandiño Rodrigo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Dicosimo Gonzalo
EL BANQUITO 3
Cuenca Nestor
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Diaz Emanuel
MELIAN 2
Soldavini Nahuel
MELIAN 2
Salbucci Martin
LOS MAGIOS 2
Goroso Lucas
MELIAN 2
Losardo Luciano
IL MORBO 23 1
Napolitano Juan
HELPY 1
Fucks Hernan
CEGOLIAMO 1
Licini Juan Manuel
IL MORBO 23 1
Menetzian Andres
HELPY 1
Elusto Tomas
CEGOLIAMO 1
Rodriguez Ivan
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Dabul Lucas
HELPY 1
Nuñez Christian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1
Tessey Sebastian
LOS MAGIOS 1
Vidal Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
De Girolamo Franco
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Hernandez Lucas
MELIAN 1
Falbo Enzo
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Rodriguez Nahuel
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1
Porticella Alejandro
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Gimenez Santiago
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Pereyra Leonardo
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1
Passarino Julian
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Bruno Franco
EL BANQUITO 1
Coccoz Pablo
ROSSONERO 1
Rodriguez Daniel
KERUSA 1
Felpeto Lucas
EL BANQUITO 1
Lopez Fabian
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Trubiani Ezequiel
KERUSA 1
Laborda Lucas
EL BANQUITO 1
Molinari Hugo
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Bardon Lucas
KERUSA 1
Trotta Gaston
KERUSA 1
Bernal Ramiro
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Palanza Nicolas
MELIAN 1
Fernandez Juan Manuel
MAMBO NEGRO 1
Lemermeier Juan Pablo
KERUSA 1
Copp Nicolas
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Lloret Agustin
MELIAN 1
Caruso Lucas
MAMBO NEGRO 1
Leccadito Matias
KERUSA 1
Menehem Emiliano
CEGOLIAMO 1
Lamanna Juan I
KERUSA 1
Lopez Alejandro
CEGOLIAMO 1
Quairoli Lucas
LOS MAGIOS 1
Fandiño Rodrigo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Rodriguez Juan Manuel
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Cabrelli Matias
MELIAN 1
Moine Green Alejandro
LOS MAGIOS 1
Noe Guido
CEGOLIAMO 1
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Filippetti Mariano
IL MORBO 23 1
Lanzano Maximiliano
LOS MAGIOS 1
Murruni Flavio
IL MORBO 23 1
Ercolano Leandro
IL MORBO 23 1
Garofalo Juan
CEGOLIAMO 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay