Se viene el Torneo Copa Edeba 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

Sábados +18

 
 

Zona 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Platense Fútbol 28/11/2020 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/11/2020 12:30
Platense Fútbol 12/12/2020 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/12/2020 10:30
Platense Fútbol 19/12/2020 09:30
Platense Fútbol 19/12/2020 11:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
28/11/2020 08:30
4 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
28/11/2020 12:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
12/12/2020 09:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
12/12/2020 10:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
19/12/2020 09:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
19/12/2020 11:30

Zona 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Platense Fútbol 28/11/2020 15:30
Platense Fútbol 12/12/2020 15:30
Platense Fútbol 19/12/2020 14:30
2 - 6
Platense Fútbol
28/11/2020 15:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
12/12/2020 15:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
19/12/2020 14:30

Zona 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/12/2020 13:30
Platense Fútbol 05/12/2020 14:30
Platense Fútbol 12/12/2020 14:30
Platense Fútbol 12/12/2020 16:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 19/12/2020 15:30
0 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
05/12/2020 13:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
05/12/2020 14:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
12/12/2020 14:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
12/12/2020 16:30
5 - 7
Platense Fútbol
19/12/2020 15:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Mirabete Denis DOSTOSJAD 6
Diz Pablo POKEGOL 5
Siina Facundo IMPERIAL F.C. 4
Meijome Franco ZAPIOLA F.C. 4
Marchessini Ivo PICA Y ARMA 4
Lavoreiro Valentino PICA Y ARMA 3
Fratangelo Fernando MAQUINA DEL MAL 3
Lopez Fernando PICA Y ARMA 3
Radice Pablo 131 Y PLAYA 2
Insua Rodrigo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Torres Maximiliano ESTRELLADOS F.C. 2
Iannino Demian POKEGOL 2
Bartolomeo Gaston MAQUINA DEL MAL 2
Morresi Matias POKEGOL 2
Esteban Ignacio 131 Y PLAYA 2
Calzarotto Ignacio 131 Y PLAYA 2
Martinez Nahuel PICA Y ARMA 2
Arias Nicolas ESTRELLADOS F.C. 2
Cao Nicolas DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Galvan Brian MAQUINA DEL MAL 2
Canabal Emiliano DE GIRONA 2
Alonso Roman DE GIRONA 1
Uranga Juan Martin DOSTOSJAD 1
Gimenez Jonatan MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Dos Santos Gabriel MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Navarro Christian PICA Y ARMA 1
De Freitas Ezequiel PICA Y ARMA 1
Varela Valentin ESTRELLADOS F.C. 1
Mendez Martin DOSTOSJAD 1
Korol Sergio ESTRELLADOS F.C. 1
Magaldi Martin DOSTOSJAD 1
Allincastro Christian ESTRELLADOS F.C. 1
Acosta Leandro DE GIRONA 1
Mendez Hernan DOSTOSJAD 1
Gerson Michael 131 Y PLAYA 1
Andrada Nicolas MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Costa Juan DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Marchessini Ivo
PICA Y ARMA 1
Gerson Michael
131 Y PLAYA 1
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD 1
Diz Pablo
POKEGOL 1
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Dalotto Tomas
131 Y PLAYA 2
Meijome Franco
ZAPIOLA F.C. 2
Zarza Alejandro
ESTRELLADOS F.C. 1
Martinez Nahuel
PICA Y ARMA 1
Arenas German
DE GIRONA 1
Rolando Gaston
131 Y PLAYA 1
Andrada Nicolas
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD 1
Montorro Julian
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Iannino Nahuel
POKEGOL 1
Uranga Juan Martin
DOSTOSJAD 1
Monteforte Sebastian
IMPERIAL F.C. 1
Marchessini Ivo
PICA Y ARMA 1
Siina Facundo
IMPERIAL F.C. 1
Lavoreiro Valentino
PICA Y ARMA 1
Recio Nicolas
DOSTOSJAD 1
Noe Ramiro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Bertoltti Sebastian
PICA Y ARMA 1
Iannino Demian
POKEGOL 1
Rojo Brian
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Di Camilo Sebastian
DE GIRONA 1
Garcia Esteban
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Garcia Kairuz Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Farias Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Romano Gonzalo
PICA Y ARMA 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay