Se viene el Torneo Copa Edeba 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

Domingos +18

 
 

Zona 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/11/2020 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/11/2020 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/12/2020 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/12/2020 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/12/2020 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/12/2020 09:30
3 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/11/2020 08:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/11/2020 09:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/12/2020 09:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/12/2020 10:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/12/2020 08:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/12/2020 09:30

Zona 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
PREMIER 3 - 3 DYNAMO
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/11/2020 10:30
REJUNTE 2 - 3 NEDEE
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/11/2020 11:30
NEDEE 3 - 0 PREMIER
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/12/2020 08:30
REJUNTE 1 - 4 DYNAMO
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/12/2020 11:30
DYNAMO 2 - 3 NEDEE
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/12/2020 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/12/2020 11:30
3 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/11/2020 10:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/11/2020 11:30
3 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/12/2020 08:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/12/2020 11:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/12/2020 10:30
5 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/12/2020 11:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Dalfonso Ignacio DYNAMO 4
Tissera Ramiro NEDEE 3
Casillo Nicolas C.A. PAGA MABEL 2
Silva Franco MACEDONIOS 2
Dominguez Andres REJUNTE 2
Da Silva Anderson REJUNTE 2
Ramirez Juan GALLITO F.C. 2
Borsani Bruno REJUNTE 2
Pizzano Juan Manuel ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 2
Fernandez Abiel DYNAMO 2
Leguizamon Miguel ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 2
Sanmillan Gabriel C.A. PAGA MABEL 2
Stein Simon PREMIER 1
Feriuci Nicolas NEDEE 1
Vogel Brian PREMIER 1
Deacon Malcom MACEDONIOS 1
Salbucci Martin NEDEE 1
Galarza Pablo NEDEE 1
Bourbon Blas NEDEE 1
De Porras Emanuel C.A. PAGA MABEL 1
Gomez Gustavo C.A. PAGA MABEL 1
Moreno Luciano DYNAMO 1
Alfonso Cristian C.A. PAGA MABEL 1
Dayan Ramiro PREMIER 1
Monticchio Abel ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1
Fernandez Guido REJUNTE 1
Villacorta Alan ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1
Viola Facundo GALLITO F.C. 1
Doval Diego REJUNTE 1
Calanza Santiago MACEDONIOS 1
Villagra Ariel GALLITO F.C. 1
Alen Leandro NEDEE 1
Silva Fabrizio MACEDONIOS 1
Iglesias Pablo ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1
Battistessa Esteban NEDEE 1
Escobar Juan Cruz GALLITO F.C. 1
Rodriguez Furlan Maximiliano MACEDONIOS 1
Villacampa Ariel GALLITO F.C. 1
Morales Gamaliel MACEDONIOS 1
Forneiro Martin DYNAMO 1
Gai Pablo ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1
Robilotta Nicolas DYNAMO 1
Wainerman Tomás PREMIER 1
Ferraro Ezequiel C.A. PAGA MABEL 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Moreno Luciano
DYNAMO 1
Doval Diego
REJUNTE 1
Dalfonso Ignacio
DYNAMO 1
Da Silva Anderson
REJUNTE 1
Sanmillan Gabriel
C.A. PAGA MABEL 1
Villacampa Ariel
GALLITO F.C. 1
Gomez Gustavo
C.A. PAGA MABEL 1
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Spinelli Mauro
DYNAMO 2
Dominguez Andres
REJUNTE 2
Silva Fabrizio
MACEDONIOS 1
Ramirez Juan
GALLITO F.C. 1
Navarro Ezequiel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1
Sanmillan Gabriel
C.A. PAGA MABEL 1
Castellano Alan
C.A. PAGA MABEL 1
Escobar Juan Cruz
GALLITO F.C. 1
Grillo Matias
GALLITO F.C. 1
Reinaga Franco
GALLITO F.C. 1
Ares Alejandro
DYNAMO 1
Gutkowski Nicolas
PREMIER 1
Dayan Ramiro
PREMIER 1
Fernandez Guido
REJUNTE 1
Cohen Arazi Eitan
PREMIER 1
Gomez German
REJUNTE 1
Feriuci Nicolas
NEDEE 1
Lanzano Maximiliano
NEDEE 1
Ruiz Jonatan
REJUNTE 1
Vulcano Juan Cruz
NEDEE 1
Da Silva Anderson
REJUNTE 1
Lopez Juan Ignacio
REJUNTE 1
Becker Axel
C.A. PAGA MABEL 1
Casillo Nicolas
C.A. PAGA MABEL 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay