Se viene el Torneo Copa Edeba 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

Viernes +18

 
 

Zona 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 12/03/2021 19:30
Platense Fútbol 12/03/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 12/03/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 12/03/2021 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 19/03/2021 20:30
CEGOLIAMO 1 - 2 IANS
Platense Fútbol 19/03/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 19/03/2021 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 26/03/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 26/03/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 26/03/2021 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 02/04/2021 19:30
Platense Fútbol 02/04/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 02/04/2021 22:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 09/04/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 09/04/2021 21:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 02/07/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 23/07/2021 21:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 09/07/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 09/07/2021 22:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
12/03/2021 19:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
12/03/2021 20:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
12/03/2021 21:30
0 - 3
Platense Fútbol
12/03/2021 22:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
19/03/2021 20:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
19/03/2021 22:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
19/03/2021 22:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
26/03/2021 20:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
26/03/2021 21:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
26/03/2021 22:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
02/04/2021 19:30
7 - 1
Platense Fútbol
02/04/2021 20:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
02/04/2021 22:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
09/04/2021 21:30
0 - 6
Platense Fútbol
09/04/2021 21:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
02/07/2021 20:30
6 - 4
Platense Fútbol
23/07/2021 21:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
09/07/2021 21:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
09/07/2021 22:30

Zona 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 12/03/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 12/03/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 12/03/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 19/03/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 19/03/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 19/03/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 26/03/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 26/03/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 26/03/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 02/04/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 02/04/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 02/04/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 09/04/2021 19:30
Platense Fútbol 09/04/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 09/04/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 02/07/2021 21:30
HELPY 0 - 2 KERUSA
Platense Fútbol 02/07/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 02/07/2021 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 09/07/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 09/07/2021 22:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
12/03/2021 20:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
12/03/2021 21:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
12/03/2021 22:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
19/03/2021 20:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
19/03/2021 21:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
19/03/2021 21:30
0 - 5
Platense Fútbol
26/03/2021 20:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
26/03/2021 21:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
26/03/2021 22:30
1 - 6
Platense Fútbol
02/04/2021 21:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
02/04/2021 21:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
02/04/2021 22:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
09/04/2021 19:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
09/04/2021 20:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
09/04/2021 22:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
02/07/2021 21:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
02/07/2021 21:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
02/07/2021 22:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
09/07/2021 20:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
09/07/2021 22:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Giordano Federico LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 10
Weibel Tomas IANS 9
Castro Francisco GOLLO F.C. 8
Felpeto Lucas EL BANQUITO 6
Pisaniello Giuliano KERUSA 6
Reparaz Patricio DUENDES F.C. 5
Cobas Matias EL REJUNTE F.C. 5
Andraud German DUENDES F.C. 5
Jara Alejandro LA MAQUINA F.C. 4
Ahumada Ezequiel EL REJUNTE F.C. 4
Stable Gonzalo IL MORBO 23 4
Nuñes Rivero _ __ _ __ _ LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 4
Diaz Cesar LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 4
Arguelles Matias CEGOLIAMO 4
Reyes Jose ME VELARON DE PARADO F.C. 3
Donadels Pedro MENTICKS F.C. 3
Aguilar Nicolas LA MAQUINA F.C. 3
Gomez Agustin VILLA DEL PARQUE 3
Catalano Lautaro GOLLO F.C. 3
Gonzalez Walter MENTICKS F.C. 3
Herring Nicolas LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Corrado Gustavo LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Delleli Emiliano GOLLO F.C. 2
Poletti Alejandro CEGOLIAMO 2
Santa Cruz Federico IANS 2
Gonzalo Pablo EL REJUNTE F.C. 2
De Filpo Juan Manuel ME VELARON DE PARADO F.C. 2
Martin Nicolas LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 2
Marchiotti Maximiliano VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Cuenca Nestor LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Pujol Alfonso IANS 2
Peredo Santiago CEGOLIAMO 2
Dicosimo Gonzalo EL BANQUITO 2
Del Sotto Rodrigo MENTICKS F.C. 2
Piccinini Federico ME VELARON DE PARADO F.C. 2
Angeleri Matias IANS 2
Torres Martin VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Ruiz Facundo IANS 2
Molinari Hugo VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Salvatierra Matias DUENDES F.C. 2
Pinchetti Lautaro LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1
Martinez Mariano KERUSA 1
Bruno Franco EL BANQUITO 1
Altieri Matias CEGOLIAMO 1
Marinoni Christian LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1
Diaz Panizza Lucas EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Gutierrez Nahuel DUENDES F.C. 1
Elusto Tomas CEGOLIAMO 1
Simsiroglu Federico HELPY 1
Ereros Sebastian TEMPOMO F.C. 1
Man Gonzalo GOLLO F.C. 1
Halfon Juan VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Taladriz Javier CEGOLIAMO 1
Lopez Santiago LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Alfonso Federico TEMPOMO F.C. 1
Castillo Nicolas GOLLO F.C. 1
Nasep Agustin CEGOLIAMO 1
Rolon Agustin GOLLO F.C. 1
Rubio Nahuel EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
De Los Santos Leandro ME VELARON DE PARADO F.C. 1
Rodriguez Fernando CEGOLIAMO 1
Magluf Pablo MENTICKS F.C. 1
Lopez Fabian EL BANQUITO 1
Gonzalez Marcelo DUENDES F.C. 1
Marino Fernando LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1
Bruno Gianluca EL BANQUITO 1
Fermadjian Hovannes HELPY 1
Rodriguez Leandro ME VELARON DE PARADO F.C. 1
Iudica Fernando DUENDES F.C. 1
Barsamian Gabriel HELPY 1
Laborda Lucas EL BANQUITO 1
Rodriguez Ivan MENTICKS F.C. 1
Zanotti Nicolas GOLLO F.C. 1
Menetzian Andres HELPY 1
Fernandez Mauricio KERUSA 1
Demirdjian Gabriel HELPY 1
Gutierrez Joaquin DUENDES F.C. 1
Luna Maximiliano IANS 1
De Girolamo Franco MENTICKS F.C. 1
Fandiño Rodrigo LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Malvagni Lucas ME VELARON DE PARADO F.C. 1
Rodriguez Nahuel KERUSA 1
Lencina Fernando EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Gleizer Ignacio ME VELARON DE PARADO F.C. 1
Rodriguez Daniel KERUSA 1
Troncoso Santiago DUENDES F.C. 1
Bardon Lucas KERUSA 1
Licini Juan Manuel IL MORBO 23 1
Monterosso Hernan DUENDES F.C. 1
Alexay Federico IL MORBO 23 1
Ahumada Nicolas EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Fernandez Lucas VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Colamonico Sebastian LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1
Napolitano Juan HELPY 1
Chavez Ezequiel VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Cobas Matias
EL REJUNTE F.C. 2
Santa Cruz Federico
IANS 2
Catalano Lautaro
GOLLO F.C. 2
Reyes Jose
ME VELARON DE PARADO F.C. 2
Pisaniello Giuliano
KERUSA 2
Diaz Cesar
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 2
Andraud German
DUENDES F.C. 2
Rolon Agustin
GOLLO F.C. 1
Weibel Tomas
IANS 1
Luna Maximiliano
IANS 1
Pujol Alfonso
IANS 1
Ahumada Ezequiel
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES F.C. 1
Lopez Fabian
EL BANQUITO 1
Jara Alejandro
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Piccinini Federico
ME VELARON DE PARADO F.C. 1
Alexay Federico
IL MORBO 23 1
De Girolamo Franco
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Felpeto Lucas
EL BANQUITO 1
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Lencina Fernando
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Gonzalez Walter
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Rodriguez Nahuel
KERUSA 1
Giordano Federico
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1
Fernandez Mauricio
KERUSA 1
Molinari Hugo
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Simsiroglu Federico
HELPY 1
Elusto Tomas
CEGOLIAMO 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Fandiño Rodrigo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 3
Jara Alejandro
LA MAQUINA F.C. 3
Campagna Maximiliano
ME VELARON DE PARADO F.C. 3
Rodriguez Daniel
KERUSA 3
Del Moral Milton
KERUSA 3
Andrade German
MENTICKS F.C. 3
Elusto Tomas
CEGOLIAMO 3
Bruno Gianluca
EL BANQUITO 3
Marchiotti Maximiliano
VILLA DEL PARQUE 3
Reyes Jose
ME VELARON DE PARADO F.C. 2
Martinez Herbon Emiliano
ME VELARON DE PARADO F.C. 2
Barsamian Gabriel
HELPY 2
Gleizer Ignacio
ME VELARON DE PARADO F.C. 2
Posadas Alejandro
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Dicosimo Gonzalo
EL BANQUITO 2
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Catalano Lautaro
GOLLO F.C. 2
Rolon Agustin
GOLLO F.C. 2
Ahmed Jonathan
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 2
Pastorino Patricio
IL MORBO 23 2
Martorello Rodrigo
GOLLO F.C. 2
Zanotti Nicolas
GOLLO F.C. 2
Negro Julian
IL MORBO 23 2
Licini Juan Manuel
IL MORBO 23 2
Monteforte Sebastian
DUENDES F.C. 2
Iudica Fernando
DUENDES F.C. 2
Ercolano Lucas
IL MORBO 23 2
Copp Nicolas
MENTICKS F.C. 2
Villafañe Sergio
CEGOLIAMO 2
Gonzalez Marcelo
DUENDES F.C. 2
Torres Facundo
MENTICKS F.C. 2
Weibel Tomas
IANS 2
Pautasso Ariel
EL REJUNTE F.C. 2
Diaz Panizza Lucas
EL REJUNTE F.C. 2
Lopez Fabian
EL BANQUITO 2
Andraud German
DUENDES F.C. 2
Mazzitelli Ignacio
KERUSA 2
Prado Christian
EL BANQUITO 2
Bruno Franco
EL BANQUITO 2
Guarino Lucas
IANS 2
Austi Nicolas
DUENDES F.C. 2
Delleli Emiliano
GOLLO F.C. 2
Cobas Matias
EL REJUNTE F.C. 2
Simsiroglu Federico
HELPY 1
Torres Dario
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Garcia Bautista
EL BANQUITO 1
Di Paolo Martin
ME VELARON DE PARADO F.C. 1
Ahumada Ezequiel
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Partamian Martin
HELPY 1
Rodriguez Juan Manuel
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Piccinini Federico
ME VELARON DE PARADO F.C. 1
Gutierrez Joaquin
DUENDES F.C. 1
Murruni Flavio
IL MORBO 23 1
Lamanna Juan I
KERUSA 1
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Garcia Alexis
IL MORBO 23 1
Staresina Mateo
IL MORBO 23 1
De Los Santos Leandro
ME VELARON DE PARADO F.C. 1
Ardiles Hector
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Ercolano Leandro
IL MORBO 23 1
Andrade Lucas
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Giordano Federico
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1
Celebrin Ezequiel
ME VELARON DE PARADO F.C. 1
Gleizer Federico
ME VELARON DE PARADO F.C. 1
Diaz Cesar
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1
Villa Damian
HELPY 1
Celebrin Nicolas
ME VELARON DE PARADO F.C. 1
Simsiroglu Tomas
HELPY 1
Fermadjian Hovannes
HELPY 1
Napolitano Juan
HELPY 1
Pisaniello Giuliano
KERUSA 1
Del Sotto Rodrigo
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Manriquez Pablo
GOLLO F.C. 1
Castro Francisco
GOLLO F.C. 1
Fernandez Mauricio
KERUSA 1
Gonzalez Walter
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Menetzian Andres
HELPY 1
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES F.C. 1
Rodriguez Leandro
ME VELARON DE PARADO F.C. 1
Castrillon Martin
KERUSA 1
Berdasco Fausto
IANS 1
Miño Diego
KERUSA 1
Somoza Sebastian
KERUSA 1
Gesuelli Leandro
DUENDES F.C. 1
Herring Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Pujol Alfonso
IANS 1
Bandieri Juan
DUENDES F.C. 1
Santa Cruz Facundo
IANS 1
Schinnea Facundo
TEMPOMO F.C. 1
Fraga Nicolas
IANS 1
Marinoni Christian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1
Rivero Nuñes
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1
Lacrampette Nicolas
HELPY 1
Sac Gaston
TEMPOMO F.C. 1
Lopez Alejandro
CEGOLIAMO 1
Carreira Facundo
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1
Etchenique Antenor
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Almiron Cristian
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1
Gonzalez Rodrigo
TEMPOMO F.C. 1
Garofalo Juan
CEGOLIAMO 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay