Se viene el Torneo Copa Edeba 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

Sabados +18

 
 

Zona 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Platense Fútbol 02/04/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 13/03/2021 11:30
Platense Fútbol 13/03/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 09/04/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 27/03/2021 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/03/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 03/04/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 03/04/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 03/04/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 10/04/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 10/04/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 10/04/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 17/04/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 17/04/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 17/04/2021 14:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
02/04/2021 20:30
7 - 2
Platense Fútbol
13/03/2021 11:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
13/03/2021 13:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
09/04/2021 20:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
27/03/2021 12:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/03/2021 14:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
03/04/2021 13:30
5 - 5
Platense Fútbol
03/04/2021 13:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
03/04/2021 15:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/04/2021 13:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
10/04/2021 14:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
10/04/2021 14:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
17/04/2021 13:30
11 - 1
Platense Fútbol
17/04/2021 13:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
17/04/2021 14:30

Zona 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Platense Fútbol 13/03/2021 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/03/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 13/03/2021 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/03/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 27/03/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 27/03/2021 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/04/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 03/04/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 10/04/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 10/04/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 10/04/2021 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/04/2021 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/04/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 17/04/2021 16:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
13/03/2021 15:30
7 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/03/2021 15:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
13/03/2021 16:30
2 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/03/2021 15:30
1 - 6
Platense Fútbol
27/03/2021 15:30
7 - 0
Platense Fútbol
27/03/2021 16:30
4 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/04/2021 15:30
4 - 4
Platense Fútbol
03/04/2021 16:30
6 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/04/2021 13:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/04/2021 15:30
7 - 3
Platense Fútbol
10/04/2021 16:30
4 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
17/04/2021 14:30
3 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
17/04/2021 15:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
17/04/2021 16:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Dos Santos Gabriel MAQUINA DEL MAL 13
Mendez Martin DOSTOSJAD 11
Gentilini Facundo DE GIRONA 7
Baldonado Fernando LOS CHINOS DE LARRALDE 6
Cao Nicolas DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 5
Sanabria Walter DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 4
Portela Carlos DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 4
Solorzano Lucas VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 4
Insua Rodrigo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 4
Malinow Ivan MAQUINA DEL MAL 4
Galvan Brian MAQUINA DEL MAL 4
Radice Pablo 131 Y PLAYA 4
Bustos Fierro Agustin NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 4
Di Camillo Nicolas DE GIRONA 4
Copello Francisco VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 4
Codifoti Mariano DE GIRONA 3
Ibarra Pablo LOS CHINOS DE LARRALDE 3
Stechina Franco DE GIRONA 3
Zepe Esteban DOSTOSJAD 3
Marcus Lionel 131 Y PLAYA 3
Garcia Martin BENITO CALA FUTBOL 2
Alonso Roman DE GIRONA 2
Figueroa Tomas VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Dana Nicolas PACHORRA SMALDONE 2
Sarda Guido DOSTOSJAD 2
Leyes Francisco BENITO CALA FUTBOL 2
Esteban Ignacio 131 Y PLAYA 2
Banegas Diego DOSTOSJAD 2
Slongo Bruno VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Giambruni Waldo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Magaldi Martin DOSTOSJAD 2
Canellopoulos Ignacio BENITO CALA FUTBOL 2
Flores Dylan MAQUINA DEL MAL 2
Perani Ezequiel ZAPIOLA F.C. 2
Recalde Gabriel MAQUINA DEL MAL 2
Licciardello Marcelo ZAPIOLA F.C. 2
Modesto Lucas VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Baraldo Manuel DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Rolando Gaston 131 Y PLAYA 2
Garcia Blanc Felipe VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Canabal Emiliano DE GIRONA 2
Di Benedetto Nicolas VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Perez Y Perez Juan DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Gimenez Jonatan MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Uranga Juan Martin DOSTOSJAD 1
Montorro Julian ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Rubio Juan ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Inchaussandague Facundo NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Abregu Alan ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Roman Marcelo BENITO CALA FUTBOL 1
Burgos Alejandro BENITO CALA FUTBOL 1
Mirabete Denis DOSTOSJAD 1
Horovitz Hernan 131 Y PLAYA 1
Vietri Juan Pablo PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Agasso Esteban LOS CHINOS DE LARRALDE 1
Ramirez Abel BENITO CALA FUTBOL 1
Capsala Federico VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Souto Camilo PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Prieto Sebastian ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Recchia Claudio DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Fernandez Pablo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Marcati Valentino PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Acosta Leandro PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Goroso Lucas ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Oppokow Sergio LOS CHINOS DE LARRALDE 1
Garrido Pedro NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Chaves Matias PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Claudino Javier PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Flores Alan MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Liurgo Juan Manuel DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Nakama Lucas NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Quiñones Federico DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Szurman Martin 131 Y PLAYA 1
Meoniz Braian BENITO CALA FUTBOL 1
Barrios Hernan NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Di Camilo Sebastian DE GIRONA 1
Bonetto Alejandro DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Naveira Franco DE GIRONA 1
Marcus Lisandro 131 Y PLAYA 1
Perez Mauro VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Baldonado Fernando
LOS CHINOS DE LARRALDE 3
Di Camillo Nicolas
DE GIRONA 3
Dos Santos Gabriel
MAQUINA DEL MAL 3
Licciardello Marcelo
ZAPIOLA F.C. 2
Ibarra Pablo
LOS CHINOS DE LARRALDE 2
Insua Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Goroso Lucas
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Perani Ezequiel
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Barrios Hernan
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Sanabria Walter
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Esteban Ignacio
131 Y PLAYA 1
Gentilini Facundo
DE GIRONA 1
Capsala Federico
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD 1
Codifoti Mariano
DE GIRONA 1
Malinow Ivan
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Souto Camilo
PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Montorro Julian
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Galvan Brian
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Figueroa Tomas
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Solorzano Lucas
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Uranga Juan Martin
DOSTOSJAD 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Noe Ramiro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3
Di Camilo Sebastian
DE GIRONA 2
Correa Fermin
ZAPIOLA F.C. 2
Penida Luciano
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 2
Giambruni Waldo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Baraldo Manuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Ramirez Abel
BENITO CALA FUTBOL 2
Carboni Agustin
DE GIRONA 2
Marcus Lionel
131 Y PLAYA 2
Rubio Juan
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Garcia Esteban
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Slongo Bruno
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Vietri Juan Pablo
PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Radice Pablo
131 Y PLAYA 1
Galvan Brian
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Villafañe Matias
LOS CHINOS DE LARRALDE 1
Ordoñez Pablo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Uranga Juan Martin
DOSTOSJAD 1
Marcus Lisandro
131 Y PLAYA 1
Bruno Mauro
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Carraro Martin
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD 1
Esteban Ignacio
131 Y PLAYA 1
Fagundez Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Abregu Alan
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Panozzo Alex
BENITO CALA FUTBOL 1
Quiñones Federico
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Canabal Emiliano
DE GIRONA 1
Centurion Esteban
BENITO CALA FUTBOL 1
Del Rio Nicolas
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Gentilini Nicolas
DE GIRONA 1
Marcati Valentino
PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Bamoso Luciano
LOS CHINOS DE LARRALDE 1
Solorzano Lucas
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Meijome Franco
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Iturre Nahuel
PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Oppokow Sergio
LOS CHINOS DE LARRALDE 1
Petrolco German
131 Y PLAYA 1
Nakama Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Iturre Santiago
PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Bonetto Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
De Salvo Federico
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Barrios Hernan
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Sanabria Walter
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Russo Martin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Rolando Gaston
131 Y PLAYA 1
Batista Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Magaldi Martin
DOSTOSJAD 1
Di Benedetto Nicolas
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
San Pedro Tomas
LOS CHINOS DE LARRALDE 1
Silva Dylan
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Perez Y Perez Juan
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Coudron Federico
LOS CHINOS DE LARRALDE 1
Codifoti Mariano
DE GIRONA 1
Garcia Lucas
DE GIRONA 1
Baldonado Fernando
LOS CHINOS DE LARRALDE 1
Cañete Gonzalo
DE GIRONA 1
Naveira Franco
DE GIRONA 1
Canellopoulos Ignacio
BENITO CALA FUTBOL 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay