Se viene el Torneo Copa Edeba 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

Super Liga B +30

 
 

Zona 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/04/2021 10:30
Platense Fútbol 03/04/2021 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/04/2021 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/04/2021 10:30
Platense Fútbol 10/04/2021 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/04/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 17/04/2021 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/04/2021 11:30
Platense Fútbol 17/04/2021 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/04/2021 10:30
Platense Fútbol 24/04/2021 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/04/2021 12:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 01/05/2021 10:30
Platense Fútbol 01/05/2021 12:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/04/2021 10:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
03/04/2021 12:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/04/2021 12:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/04/2021 10:30
6 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/04/2021 11:30
4 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/04/2021 13:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
17/04/2021 08:30
5 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
17/04/2021 11:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
17/04/2021 12:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
24/04/2021 10:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
24/04/2021 11:30
0 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
24/04/2021 12:30
- - -
Platense Fútbol
01/05/2021 10:30
- - -
Platense Fútbol
01/05/2021 12:30

Zona 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Platense Fútbol 03/04/2021 10:30
Platense Fútbol 03/04/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/04/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 10/04/2021 09:30
Platense Fútbol 10/04/2021 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/04/2021 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/04/2021 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/04/2021 10:30
Platense Fútbol 17/04/2021 12:30
Platense Fútbol 24/04/2021 08:30
Platense Fútbol 24/04/2021 11:30
Platense Fútbol 24/04/2021 12:30
Platense Fútbol 01/05/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/05/2021 12:30
Platense Fútbol 01/05/2021 12:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
03/04/2021 10:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
03/04/2021 10:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/04/2021 14:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
10/04/2021 09:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
10/04/2021 12:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/04/2021 12:30
3 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
17/04/2021 08:30
2 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
17/04/2021 10:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
17/04/2021 12:30
5 - 3
Platense Fútbol
24/04/2021 08:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
24/04/2021 11:30
3 - 8
Platense Fútbol
24/04/2021 12:30
- - -
Platense Fútbol
01/05/2021 10:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/05/2021 12:30
- - -
Platense Fútbol
01/05/2021 12:30

Zona 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/04/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 03/04/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 10/04/2021 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/04/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 17/04/2021 11:30
Platense Fútbol 17/04/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 24/04/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 24/04/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 01/05/2021 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/05/2021 13:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/04/2021 13:30
4 - 5
Platense Fútbol
03/04/2021 14:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
10/04/2021 12:30
3 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/04/2021 14:30
2 - 7
Platense Fútbol
17/04/2021 11:30
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
17/04/2021 15:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
24/04/2021 13:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
24/04/2021 13:30
- - -
Platense Fútbol
01/05/2021 13:30
3 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/05/2021 13:30

Zona 4

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Platense Fútbol 03/04/2021 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/04/2021 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/04/2021 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/04/2021 09:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 17/04/2021 08:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/04/2021 08:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/05/2021 08:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
03/04/2021 08:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/04/2021 08:30
0 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/04/2021 08:30
8 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/04/2021 09:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
17/04/2021 08:30
5 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
24/04/2021 08:30
1 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/05/2021 08:30

Zona 5

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Platense Fútbol 03/04/2021 08:30
Platense Fútbol 03/04/2021 09:30
Platense Fútbol 10/04/2021 08:30
Platense Fútbol 10/04/2021 08:30
Platense Fútbol 17/04/2021 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/04/2021 12:30
Platense Fútbol 24/04/2021 08:30
Platense Fútbol 24/04/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/05/2021 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/05/2021 10:30
2 - 7
Platense Fútbol
03/04/2021 08:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
03/04/2021 09:30
0 - 3
Platense Fútbol
10/04/2021 08:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/04/2021 08:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
17/04/2021 09:30
5 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
17/04/2021 12:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
24/04/2021 08:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
24/04/2021 10:30
2 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/05/2021 09:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/05/2021 10:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Leguizamon Miguel ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 9
Cipolla Martin COBRA PAI 8
Patiño Javier SR FUTBOL 8
Salamone Diego LOS PICANTES 6
Rodriguez Nicolas COBRA PAI 5
Weinbender Juan MEXICO 86 5
Giannini Luis BECCAR CITY 5
Costaguta Daniel A LA BARTOLA 5
Diaz Oliva Agustin PUNTO CARAMELO 5
Costigliolo Martin BALLESTER F.C. 5
Barbarulo Juan EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 5
Moresco Jose SR FUTBOL 5
Papeschi Gabriel MAPRIM 4
Girona Gustavo BABY SHARK 4
Rodriguez Gabriel A LA BARTOLA 4
Cabrera Jonatan BAJA TECLA F.C. 4
Arrieta Carlos SPUTNIK 4
Calzetti Federico LOS PICANTES 4
Uberti Anibal PUNTO CARAMELO 4
Bueno Claudio SR FUTBOL 3
Minutella Marcelo SECTA 3
Loponte Alejandro SECTA 3
Villamayor Emiliano CACHITO DE COCO 3
Pagano Sebastian MEXICO 86 3
Barretto Julian BAJA TECLA F.C. 3
Garcia Hernan PELADOS F.C. 3
Gesualdi Julio BALDOSEROS F.C. 3
Bragonzi Matias EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 3
Bitetto Martin PELADOS F.C. 3
Durando Maximiliano BALLESTER F.C. 3
Ramirez Leonardo BAJA TECLA F.C. 3
Garcia Cristian BAJA TECLA F.C. 3
Salvador Emmnuel CACHITO DE COCO 3
Medici Flavio BECCAR CITY 3
Ottaviano Juan LITTLE PAUL 3
Espinosa Matias COBRA PAI 3
Destefano Diego HEISENBERG 3
Garbarini Juan LITTLE PAUL 3
Jimenez Mario JESSE JAMES 3
Alvarez Gonzalo LEO Y SUS TECLADOS 2
Orjales Emanuelle SECTA 2
Salvador Augusto SECTA 2
Aragui Juan BABY SHARK 2
Fonseca Martin JESSE JAMES 2
Arroyo Juan Manuel CACHITO DE COCO 2
Taits Sebastian PELADOS F.C. 2
Gonzalez Alan DUENDES SR 2
Diaz Damian LOS PANAS F.C. 2
Uktveris Martin NDG F.C. 2
Garcia Jonatan SECTA 2
Torres Dario BECCAR CITY 2
Campos Francisco BALDOSEROS F.C. 2
Engler Gerardo PELADOS F.C. 2
Nobile Damian A LA BARTOLA 2
Fontenla Leonel BECCAR CITY 2
Molinari Javier BECCAR CITY 2
Curi Fernando BECCAR CITY 2
Domina Diego CHICHA FC 2
Calderon Luis LOS PANAS F.C. 2
Alonso Matias MEXICO 86 2
Di Santo Luciano EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2
Castillo Javier LOS PANAS F.C. 2
Iglesias Pablo ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 2
Lequerica Ivan PUNTO CARAMELO 2
Manson Luciano MAPRIM 2
Herrera Javier PELADOS F.C. 1
Smid Sergio LOS PICANTES 1
Chevez Maximiliano MEXICO 86 1
Pampillon Gustavo NDG F.C. 1
Macias Brian BECCAR CITY 1
Araya Ariel SR FUTBOL 1
Dalliotto Nelson BECCAR CITY 1
Santos Pablo BABY SHARK 1
Brodacz Enrique BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Buonasperanza Javier BECCAR CITY 1
Espinosa Matias DUENDES SR 1
Romano Ignacio MEXICO 86 1
Padula Diego CACHITO DE COCO 1
Nordi Ivan LEO Y SUS TECLADOS 1
Antenucci Facundo BABY SHARK 1
Gentilini Nicolas BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Salanova Martin DUENDES SR 1
Fernandez Guillermo HEISENBERG 1
Germinaro Ruben COBRA PAI 1
Barrios Roberto BALLESTER F.C. 1
Fernandez Alejo BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Femia Pablo HEISENBERG 1
Camurati Federico DUENDES SR 1
Lopez Walter BALLESTER F.C. 1
Brodl Ricardo MEXICO 86 1
Baldi Diego DUENDES SR 1
Cubero Facundo SPUTNIK 1
Ciordia Manuel BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Pizzorno Jonathan PELADOS F.C. 1
Nardoni Martin A LA BARTOLA 1
Ramirez Alejandro BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Coronel Diego LITTLE PAUL 1
Villacorta Alan ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1
Siritto Gonzalo PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Daloisio Alan ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1
Iudica Fernando DUENDES SR 1
Diaz Oliva Ignacio PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Soldan Pablo ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1
Garay Jose BECCAR CITY 1
Correa Cano Javier CHICHA FC 1
Rondinella Lucio MAPRIM 1
Vazquez Juan Manuel SPUTNIK 1
Garcia Mario CHICHA FC 1
Ramirez Jahir LOS PANAS F.C. 1
Buonasperanza Matias BECCAR CITY 1
Andraud German DUENDES SR 1
Verez Martin MEXICO 86 1
Palacios Juan HEISENBERG 1
Fontan Mariano EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Senosiain Ariel LITTLE PAUL 1
Garcia Gonzalo BALLESTER F.C. 1
Juricich Martin COBRA PAI 1
Gomez Gaston LOS PANAS F.C. 1
Flores Santiago HEISENBERG 1
Siuffi Pablo JESSE JAMES 1
D Amore Bruno MAPRIM 1
Laurelli Marcelo JESSE JAMES 1
Pereyra Pablo CACHITO DE COCO 1
Pelaez Carlos EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Corvalan Leandro PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Monteforte Sebastian MAPRIM 1
Deluca Damian SPUTNIK 1
Austi Nicolas DUENDES SR 1
Contreras Daniel CACHITO DE COCO 1
Durando Ezequiel BALLESTER F.C. 1
Rutti Facundo NDG F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Cipolla Martin
COBRA PAI 3
Giannini Luis
BECCAR CITY 2
Leguizamon Miguel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 2
Bitetto Martin
PELADOS F.C. 2
Diaz Oliva Agustin
PUNTO CARAMELO 2
Brodacz Enrique
BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Ramirez Leonardo
BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Cabrera Jonatan
BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Barbarulo Juan
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Jimenez Mario
JESSE JAMES 1
Fernandez Guillermo
HEISENBERG 1
Patiño Javier
SR FUTBOL 1
Bragonzi Matias
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Araya Ariel
SR FUTBOL 1
Fontenla Leonel
BECCAR CITY 1
Loponte Alejandro
SECTA 1
Moresco Jose
SR FUTBOL 1
Destefano Diego
HEISENBERG 1
Salvador Emmnuel
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Nordi Ivan
LEO Y SUS TECLADOS 1
Minutella Marcelo
SECTA 1
Villamayor Emiliano
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Fontan Mariano
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL 1
Di Santo Luciano
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Costaguta Daniel
A LA BARTOLA 1
Lequerica Ivan
PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Pampillon Gustavo
NDG F.C. 1
Calzetti Federico
LOS PICANTES 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Soria Ezequiel
LOS PICANTES 3
Citadella Lucas
DUENDES SR 2
Alarcon Jose
LOS PANAS F.C. 2
Uktveris Martin
NDG F.C. 2
Demirdjian Nicolas
SR FUTBOL 2
Torre Diego
LITTLE PAUL 2
Castroman Matias
BALLESTER F.C. 2
Bello Juan Angel
MEXICO 86 2
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C. 2
Alberti Patricio
SECTA 2
Oliva Diaz
PUNTO CARAMELO 2
Aguete Diego
BALDOSEROS F.C. 2
Cancellieri Federico
BAJA TECLA F.C. 2
Orjales Emanuelle
SECTA 2
Fernandez Guillermo
HEISENBERG 2
Lopez Moccia Leonel
LEO Y SUS TECLADOS 2
Moughty Santiago
CHICHA FC 2
Nordi Ivan
LEO Y SUS TECLADOS 2
Castillo Javier
LOS PANAS F.C. 2
Sanseverino Juan Ignacio
LITTLE PAUL 2
Fernandez Enrique
LOS PANAS F.C. 2
Pereyra Pablo
CACHITO DE COCO 2
Gai Pablo
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 2
Villanueva Adolfo
CACHITO DE COCO 2
Rivetti Emanuel
BALLESTER F.C. 1
Yaput Fernando
BABY SHARK 1
Arroyo Juan Manuel
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Macias Brian
BECCAR CITY 1
Gesualdi Julio
BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Canteros Guillermo
SR FUTBOL 1
Abbondanza Guido
PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Patiño Javier
SR FUTBOL 1
Garbarini Juan
LITTLE PAUL 1
D Amore Bruno
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Spagnuolo Leonardo
SECTA 1
Weinbender Juan
MEXICO 86 1
Muñoz Nicolas
SR FUTBOL 1
Durando Maximiliano
BALLESTER F.C. 1
Echevarria Sebastian
PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Salvador Augusto
SECTA 1
Zavattaro Silvio
A LA BARTOLA 1
Domina Diego
CHICHA FC 1
Acero Nicolas
LOS PICANTES 1
Minutella Marcelo
SECTA 1
Padovan Sergio
A LA BARTOLA 1
Maidana Roberto
BALLESTER F.C. 1
Cabral Julio
LOS PICANTES 1
Costaguta Daniel
A LA BARTOLA 1
Gonzalez Silvio
JESSE JAMES 1
Rutti Facundo
NDG F.C. 1
Durando Ezequiel
BALLESTER F.C. 1
Claps Patricio
LOS PICANTES 1
Iglesias Pablo
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1
Deluca Damian
SPUTNIK 1
Acevedo Marcelo
CHICHA FC 1
Germinaro Ruben
COBRA PAI 1
Corvalan Leandro
PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Suarez Rodrigo
LOS PICANTES 1
Daloisio Alan
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1
Goñi Felipe
CHICHA FC 1
Ramirez Leonardo
BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Papeschi Pablo
MAPRIM 1
Bueno Claudio
SR FUTBOL 1
Vallejos Pablo
SPUTNIK 1
Maulicino Nicolas
MAPRIM 1
Papeschi Gabriel
MAPRIM 1
Toto Ariel
SR FUTBOL 1
Fernandez Sebastian
BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Arrieta Carlos
SPUTNIK 1
Argañaraz Cristian
BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Piccione Javier
MEXICO 86 1
Diaz Diego
BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Sueyro Fabian
CHICHA FC 1
Manzi juan Carlos
COBRA PAI 1
Alonso Juan
MEXICO 86 1
Ramirez Jahir
LOS PANAS F.C. 1
Salonia Damian
CHICHA FC 1
Ferrarese Juan
COBRA PAI 1
Pagano Sebastian
MEXICO 86 1
Belatti Federico
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Candia Pedro
LOS PANAS F.C. 1
Pampillon Gustavo
NDG F.C. 1
Brodl Ricardo
MEXICO 86 1
Padula Diego
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Molinari Javier
BECCAR CITY 1
Desmaras Francisco
CHICHA FC 1
Baldi Diego
DUENDES SR 1
Gonzalez Tomas
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1
Torres Dario
BECCAR CITY 1
Benitez Jonathan
LEO Y SUS TECLADOS 1
Monticchio Abel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1
Villacorta Alan
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1
Buonasperanza Matias
BECCAR CITY 1
Alvarez Leandro
BABY SHARK 1
Navarro Guillermo
A LA BARTOLA 1
Villarino Diego
MAPRIM 1
Moreno Emiliano
HEISENBERG 1
Pinto Carlos
BABY SHARK 1
Vallarino Leandro
DUENDES SR 1
Machado Jorman
LOS PANAS F.C. 1
De Rosa Luciano
BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Cappa Eugenio
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay