Se viene el Torneo Copa Edeba 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

Domingos +18

 
 

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/07/2021 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/07/2021 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/07/2021 12:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/07/2021 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/07/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/07/2021 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/07/2021 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/07/2021 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/07/2021 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/07/2021 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/07/2021 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/08/2021 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/08/2021 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/08/2021 11:30
1 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
04/07/2021 08:30
2 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
04/07/2021 11:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
04/07/2021 12:30
5 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/07/2021 08:30
0 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/07/2021 10:30
0 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
18/07/2021 08:30
1 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
18/07/2021 11:30
3 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
18/07/2021 12:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
25/07/2021 09:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
25/07/2021 11:30
0 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
25/07/2021 13:30
0 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/08/2021 08:30
0 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/08/2021 09:30
0 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/08/2021 11:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/07/2021 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/07/2021 10:30
Platense Fútbol 09/07/2021 21:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/07/2021 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/07/2021 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/07/2021 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/07/2021 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/07/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/07/2021 13:30
DYNAMO 0 - 4 NEDEE
Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/07/2021 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/07/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/07/2021 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/08/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/08/2021 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/08/2021 13:30
5 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
04/07/2021 09:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
04/07/2021 10:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
09/07/2021 21:30
1 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/07/2021 09:30
5 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/07/2021 11:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/07/2021 12:30
6 - 6
Yrigoyen Fútbol
18/07/2021 09:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
18/07/2021 10:30
2 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
18/07/2021 13:30
0 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
25/07/2021 08:30
0 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
25/07/2021 10:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
25/07/2021 12:30
0 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/08/2021 10:30
0 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/08/2021 12:30
0 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/08/2021 13:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Follonier Federico LA CAMORRA 7
Spinelli Mauro DYNAMO 5
Morales Gamaliel MACEDONIOS 5
Morello Federico GARDEN F.C. 5
Borsani Bruno REJUNTE 4
Moreno Luciano DYNAMO 3
Gonzalez Joaquin GALLITO F.C. 3
Leguizamon Miguel NEDEE 3
Lanzano Maximiliano NEDEE 3
Garcia Fernando BAJO LA SUELA F.C. 3
Grillo Matias GALLITO F.C. 3
Cruz Lautaro PRENSILVANIA 2
Valle Santiago MACEDONIOS 2
Calaza Santiago MACEDONIOS 2
Silva Franco MACEDONIOS 2
Casali Damian GARDEN F.C. 2
Burchacea Martin PRENSILVANIA 2
Fragapani Sebastian LA CAMORRA 2
De Santis Alejandro DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 2
Mancini Tomas REJUNTE 1
Gunning Timoteo GARDEN F.C. 1
Mendoza Jose ELECTROTURROS 1
Aravena Mario REJUNTE 1
Gonzalez Facundo GARDEN F.C. 1
Wijewadka Federico MAFFIA F.C. 1
Piñeiro Franco REJUNTE 1
Cariaga Agustin GARDEN F.C. 1
Bardauil Santiago MAFFIA F.C. 1
Felitti Facundo ELECTROTURROS 1
Salbucci Martin NEDEE 1
Cabrera German MACEDONIOS 1
Bourbon Blas NEDEE 1
Frometa Alejandro PRENSILVANIA 1
Garay Walter MACEDONIOS 1
Bourbon Tadeo NEDEE 1
Donato Franco DYNAMO 1
Ferioli Nicolas NEDEE 1
Cavero Tomas MAFFIA F.C. 1
Moyana Jonathan GARDEN F.C. 1
Zubco Brian MACEDONIOS 1
Sanzo Ruben GALLITO F.C. 1
Santillan Agustin GARDEN F.C. 1
Vega Daniel LA CAMORRA 1
Rigiardi Alejo PRENSILVANIA 1
Garcia Gonzalo BAJO LA SUELA F.C. 1
Babbio Marcos BAJO LA SUELA F.C. 1
Lavosa Lucas DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1
Pironio Gerardo ELECTROTURROS 1
Foppoli Tomas LA CAMORRA 1
Seminara Miguel GALLITO F.C. 1
Mac Gregor Juan ELECTROTURROS 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Follonier Federico
LA CAMORRA 2
Morales Gamaliel
MACEDONIOS 2
Garcia Fernando
BAJO LA SUELA F.C. 1
Leguizamon Miguel
NEDEE 1
Grillo Matias
GALLITO F.C. 1
Gonzalez Joaquin
GALLITO F.C. 1
Borsani Bruno
REJUNTE 1
Valle Santiago
MACEDONIOS 1
Silva Franco
MACEDONIOS 1
Spinelli Mauro
DYNAMO 1
Moreno Luciano
DYNAMO 1
Moyana Jonathan
GARDEN F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Follonier Federico
LA CAMORRA 3
Acuña Juan Bautista
PRENSILVANIA 2
Donato Franco
DYNAMO 2
Natale Franco
DYNAMO 2
Lavosa Lucas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 2
Alvarez Juan
ELECTROTURROS 2
Iocca Lucas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 2
Fragapani Sebastian
LA CAMORRA 2
Ramirez Gabriel
GALLITO F.C. 2
Morales Gamaliel
MACEDONIOS 2
Bellazi Franco
LA CAMORRA 1
Del Rio Facundo
PRENSILVANIA 1
Casali Damian
GARDEN F.C. 1
Carrascosa Juan
PRENSILVANIA 1
Sanchez Ocoña Federico
GARDEN F.C. 1
Acciar Gaspar
LA CAMORRA 1
Fiamberti Ignacio
NEDEE 1
Lattanzio Matias
DYNAMO 1
Gonzalez Joaquin
GALLITO F.C. 1
Alvarez Benzi Nicolas
DYNAMO 1
Spinelli Mauro
DYNAMO 1
Coronado Matias
ELECTROTURROS 1
Viola Facundo
GALLITO F.C. 1
Hernandez Lucas
REJUNTE 1
Ares Alejandro
DYNAMO 1
Felitti Facundo
ELECTROTURROS 1
Moyana Jonathan
GARDEN F.C. 1
Nacarato Ivan
MAFFIA F.C. 1
Malpartida Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1
Castro Miqueas Tomas
GARDEN F.C. 1
Wijewadka Federico
MAFFIA F.C. 1
Torres Nicolas
NEDEE 1
Loose Damian
BAJO LA SUELA F.C. 1
Salbucci Martin
NEDEE 1
Brito Patrick
GALLITO F.C. 1
Rodriguez Furlan Maximiliano
MACEDONIOS 1
Germano Marco
GALLITO F.C. 1
Ramos Santiago
MACEDONIOS 1
Rigiardi Alejo
PRENSILVANIA 1
Cariaga Agustin
GARDEN F.C. 1
Burton Tomas
PRENSILVANIA 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay