Se viene el Torneo Copa Edeba 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

Sábados +18

 
 

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Platense Fútbol 17/07/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 17/07/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 17/07/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 24/07/2021 12:30
Platense Fútbol 24/07/2021 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/07/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 31/07/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 31/07/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 31/07/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 07/08/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 07/08/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 07/08/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 14/08/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 14/08/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 14/08/2021 16:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
17/07/2021 13:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
17/07/2021 14:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
17/07/2021 15:30
4 - 4
Platense Fútbol
24/07/2021 12:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
24/07/2021 13:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
24/07/2021 14:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
31/07/2021 14:30
7 - 0
Platense Fútbol
31/07/2021 14:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
31/07/2021 16:30
0 - 3
Platense Fútbol
07/08/2021 15:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
07/08/2021 15:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
07/08/2021 16:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
14/08/2021 13:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
14/08/2021 14:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
14/08/2021 16:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Platense Fútbol 17/07/2021 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/07/2021 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/07/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 24/07/2021 11:30
Platense Fútbol 24/07/2021 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/07/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 31/07/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 31/07/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 31/07/2021 17:30
Platense Fútbol 07/08/2021 11:30
Platense Fútbol 07/08/2021 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/08/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 14/08/2021 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/08/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 14/08/2021 16:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
17/07/2021 14:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
17/07/2021 14:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
17/07/2021 15:30
2 - 7
Platense Fútbol
24/07/2021 11:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
24/07/2021 12:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
24/07/2021 15:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
31/07/2021 13:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
31/07/2021 16:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
31/07/2021 17:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
07/08/2021 11:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
07/08/2021 14:30
0 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/08/2021 15:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
14/08/2021 12:30
0 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
14/08/2021 13:30
6 - 2
Platense Fútbol
14/08/2021 16:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Radice Pablo 131 Y PLAYA 6
Insua Rodrigo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 6
Diz Pablo POKEGOL 6
Dos Santos Gabriel MAQUINA DEL MAL 5
Bellada Juan DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 4
Mirabete Denis DOSTOSJAD 4
Galvan Brian MAQUINA DEL MAL 4
Reina Anibal JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 3
Lanzos Heber ZAPIOLA F.C. 3
Lopez Luciano PROYECTO CRACK 3
Perani Ezequiel ZAPIOLA F.C. 3
Solorzano Lucas VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3
Feruglio Matias 131 Y PLAYA 3
Spinelli Mauro DOS ANCLAS 3
Calzarotto Ignacio 131 Y PLAYA 3
Mendez Martin DOSTOSJAD 3
Damer Ramiro DOS ANCLAS 3
Fratangelo Fernando MAQUINA DEL MAL 3
Cacciola Mauro JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 3
Paez Franco PROYECTO CRACK 2
Iannino Nahuel POKEGOL 2
Cattaruzzi Francisco PROYECTO CRACK 2
Fagundez Ezequiel DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Giambruni Waldo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Meijome Franco ZAPIOLA F.C. 2
Salvo Facundo VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Tejero Lucas LOS BORBOTONES 2
Aquino Lucas PROYECTO CRACK 2
Palavevino Nahuel ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Slongo Bruno VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Dahlmann Marcelo MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Recio Emilio DOSTOSJAD 1
Baraldo Manuel DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Mazzeo Diego DOSTOSJAD 1
Marcus Lionel 131 Y PLAYA 1
Scalercio Federico DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Donato Franco DOS ANCLAS 1
Copello Francisco VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Perrone Christian LOS BORBOTONES 1
Dalfonso Ignacio DOS ANCLAS 1
Larrea Denis JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Andrada Nicolas MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Uranga Juan Martin DOSTOSJAD 1
Forneiro Martin DOS ANCLAS 1
Cao Nicolas DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Diaz Joaquin PROYECTO CRACK 1
Botti Juan VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Scorpaniti Fabrizio JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Dalotto Tomas 131 Y PLAYA 1
Lage Tomas JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Prieto Sebastian ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Rolando Andres 131 Y PLAYA 1
Bonetto Alejandro DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Marcus Lisandro 131 Y PLAYA 1
Correa Fermin ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Magaldi Martin DOSTOSJAD 1
Chichiri Rodrigo ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Gomez Agustin DOS ANCLAS 1
Banegas Diego DOSTOSJAD 1
Tristan Fernando POKEGOL 1
Flores Alan MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Pota Agustin POKEGOL 1
Recalde Gabriel MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Crovetto Lucas POKEGOL 1
Tineo Federico VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Fratangelo Fernando
MAQUINA DEL MAL 2
Diz Pablo
POKEGOL 2
Lopez Luciano
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Diaz Joaquin
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Marcus Lisandro
131 Y PLAYA 1
Pota Agustin
POKEGOL 1
Perani Ezequiel
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Radice Pablo
131 Y PLAYA 1
Correa Fermin
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Larrea Denis
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Fagundez Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Pintor Emmanuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Uranga Juan Martin
DOSTOSJAD 2
Sanabria Walter
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Mazzeo Ezequiel
DOSTOSJAD 2
Natale Franco
DOS ANCLAS 2
Meijome Franco
ZAPIOLA F.C. 2
Licciardello Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Reina Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Prieto Sebastian
ZAPIOLA F.C. 2
Cacciola Mauro
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Rubio Juan
ZAPIOLA F.C. 2
Palanza Nicolas
ZAPIOLA F.C. 2
Solorzano Lucas
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Siina Facundo
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK 2
Scorpaniti Lucas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Fallesen Julian
DOS ANCLAS 1
Correa Fermin
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Rizzi Alejo
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Marras Agustin
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Nieto Emiliano
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Gatell Ezequiel
DOS ANCLAS 1
Bastiani Nicolas
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Dahlmann Marcelo
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Raffo Julian
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Aquino Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Bellada Juan
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Fernandez Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Forneiro German
DOS ANCLAS 1
Cuellar Leandro
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Mazzeo Diego
DOSTOSJAD 1
Banegas Diego
DOSTOSJAD 1
Damer Ramiro
DOS ANCLAS 1
Scalercio Federico
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Oviedo Lucas
DOSTOSJAD 1
Iannino Nahuel
POKEGOL 1
Recio Emilio
DOSTOSJAD 1
Uranga Fernando
DOSTOSJAD 1
Dalotto Tomas
131 Y PLAYA 1
Lopez Leandro
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Diz Alan
POKEGOL 1
Lucioni Brian
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Bonetto Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Meneses Cristofer
POKEGOL 1
Garcia Blanc Felipe
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Fernandez Joaquin
LOS BORBOTONES 1
Morresi Matias
POKEGOL 1
Tineo Federico
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Recio Nicolas
DOSTOSJAD 1
Donato Franco
DOS ANCLAS 1
Iannino Demian
POKEGOL 1
Peluso Mariano
POKEGOL 1
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD 1
Gerson Michael
131 Y PLAYA 1
Pota Agustin
POKEGOL 1
Radice Pablo
131 Y PLAYA 1
Caggiano Marcio
LOS BORBOTONES 1
Rubio Nahuel
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Tristan Fernando
POKEGOL 1
Rotondo Dario
LOS BORBOTONES 1
Chichiri Rodrigo
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Giustozzi Federico
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD 1
Recalde Gabriel
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Sarda Guido
DOSTOSJAD 1
Hernandez Lucas
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Flores Alan
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay